Name |
Type |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Competition Name |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Trafalgar Recreation Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Trafalgar Recreation Precinct - Pitch 1 |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Trafalgar Victory |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Mens Reserves 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Korumburra Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Korumburra City |
Lang Lang United |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) |
Phillip Island Penguins |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) |
Phillip Island Stingrays |
Mirboo North United U14 |
Appt |
Assistant |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Newhaven Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Phillip Island |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Phillip Island |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Maroon |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Bellbird Park |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Drouin Dragons Yellow |
Inverloch Stars |
Appt |
Referee |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:30 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Korumburra City |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Assistant |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Wonthaggi United |
Trafalgar Victory |
Appt |
Referee |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Assistant |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Womens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Wonthaggi United |
Appt |
Assistant |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
Mary MacKillop Regional College |
(GSL Senior Mens 2024) |
Leongatha Knights |
Wonthaggi United |