Arafura Games - Gymnastics
Draws/Results
Rules & Regulations
Fact Sheet
Venues
Contact Details
Photo Gallery
News
Documents
▼ More Menus
Medal Tally
All Arafura Sports
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Arafura Games - Gymnastics
< Display Overall Tally
Arafura Games - Gymnastics
Division 1 Ball
Division 1 Club
Division 1 Hoop
Division 1 Overall
Division 1 Ribbon
Division 1 Teams
Division 2 Ball
Division 2 Clubs
Division 2 Hoop
Division 2 Overall
Division 2 Rope
Division 2 Teams
Division 3 Ball
Division 3 Hoop
Division 3 Overall
Division 3 Ribbon
Division 3 Ribbon
Division 3 Rope
Division 3 Teams
Division 4 Ball
Division 4 Clubs
Division 4 Overall
Division 4 Rope
Division 4 Teams
Division 3 Ribbon
Bronze
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Ribbon
shahkinna Mohd. Jefry Liew
15.533
Division 1 Overall
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Overall
16th May 2005
Claire Haviland
61.782
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Overall
16th May 2005
Charissa Upcrost
61.516
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Overall
16th May 2005
Natalie Williams
60.448
Division 1 Teams
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Teams
16th May 2005
Division 2 Overall
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Overall
16th May 2005
Ntathi Rangaka
68.432
Silver
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Overall
16th May 2005
Sibongile Mjekula
68.048
Bronze
Australia : Western Australia
Division 2 Overall
16th May 2005
Kelsey Brewer
63.448
Division 2 Teams
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Teams
16th May 2005
Division 3 Overall
Gold
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Overall
16th May 2005
Shahkizza Mohd. Jefry Liew
66.498
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Overall
16th May 2005
Yen Sham Chong
63.882
Bronze
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Overall
16th May 2005
Shahkinna Mohd. Jefry Liew
63.632
Division 3 Teams
Gold
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Teams
16th May 2005
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Teams
16th May 2005
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 3 Teams
16th May 2005
Division 4 Overall
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Overall
16th May 2005
Samira Zaarour
43.766
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Overall
16th May 2005
Linden Townsend
43.609
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Overall
16th May 2005
Danielle Daniels
43.049
Division 4 Teams
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Teams
16th May 2005
130.424
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 4 Teams
16th May 2005
127.529
Bronze
Australia : Western Australia
Division 4 Teams
16th May 2005
125.513
Division 1 Ball
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ball
17th May 2005
Charissa Upcrost
15.75
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ball
17th May 2005
Natalie Williams
15.466
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ball
17th May 2005
Claire Haviland
15.333
Division 1 Club
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Club
17th May 2005
Natalie Williams
14.716
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Club
17th May 2005
Charissa Upcrost
14.60
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Club
17th May 2005
Danielle Breckon
14.433
Division 1 Hoop
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Hoop
17th May 2005
Charissa Upcrost
15.683
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Hoop
17th May 2005
Natalie Williams
14.80
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Hoop
17th May 2005
Danielle Breckon
14.65
Division 1 Ribbon
Gold
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ribbon
17th May 2005
Claire Haviland
15.50
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ribbon
17th May 2005
Charissa Upcrost
14.666
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 1 Ribbon
17th May 2005
Natalie Williams
14.616
Division 2 Ball
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Ball
17th May 2005
Ntathi Rangaka
16.866
Silver
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Ball
17th May 2005
Grace Lekgote
16.833
Bronze
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Ball
17th May 2005
Sibongile Mjekula
15.75
Division 2 Clubs
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Clubs
17th May 2005
Ntathi Rangaka
16.433
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Clubs
17th May 2005
Grace Lekgote
16.433
Bronze
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Clubs
17th May 2005
Lenee Ferreira
16.033
Division 2 Hoop
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Hoop
17th May 2005
Ntathi Rangaka
17.016
Silver
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Hoop
17th May 2005
Sibongile Mjekula
16.816
Bronze
Australia : Western Australia
Division 2 Hoop
17th May 2005
Kelsey Brewer
16
Division 2 Rope
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Rope
17th May 2005
Ntathi Rangaka
17.033
Silver
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Rope
17th May 2005
Sibongile Mjekula
16.666
Bronze
South Africa : South Africa
Division 2 Rope
17th May 2005
Grace Lekgote
15.85
Division 3 Ball
Gold
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Ball
17th May 2005
Yen Shan Chong
18.333
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Ball
17th May 2005
Elaine Koon
17.033
Bronze
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Ball
17th May 2005
Amy Kwan Dict Weng
16.866
Division 3 Hoop
Gold
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Hoop
17th May 2005
Yen Shan Chong
16.90
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Hoop
17th May 2005
Elaine Koon
16.75
Bronze
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Hoop
17th May 2005
Shahkizza Mohd. Jefry Liew
16.033
Division 3 Ribbon
Gold
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Ribbon
17th May 2005
Shahkizza Mohd. Jefrey Liew
16.616
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Ribbon
17th May 2005
Yen Shan Chang
16.483
Division 3 Rope
Gold
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Rope
17th May 2005
Yen Shan Chong
17.183
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 3 Rope
17th May 2005
Elaine Koon
16.66
Bronze
Malaysia : Sarawak
Division 3 Rope
17th May 2005
Shahkinna Mohd. Jefry Liew
16.116
Division 4 Ball
Gold
Australia : Western Australia
Division 4 Ball
17th May 2005
Shannon Cooper
15.1
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Ball
17th May 2005
Danielle Daniels
14.566
Division 4 Clubs
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 4 Clubs
17th May 2005
Lette Nkgode
15.216
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 4 Clubs
17th May 2005
Yoke Yee Lim
14.833
Bronze
Australia : Victoria
Division 4 Clubs
17th May 2005
Rachelle Moors-Chantry
14.716
Division 4 Rope
Gold
South Africa : South Africa
Division 4 Rope
17th May 2005
Lette Nkgode
15.966
Silver
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Rope
17th May 2005
Linden Townsend
14.850
Silver
Malaysia : Selangor
Division 4 Rope
17th May 2005
Veronia Au Wei Ran
14.850
Bronze
Australia : New South Wales
Division 4 Rope
17th May 2005
Samira Zaarour
14.733