Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aaron Gilboy Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Alex Brockway Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2015)) BA CoE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Alex Mcewan Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 17:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Andrew Filmer Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) MT GAMBIER   vs   FRANKSTON
Andrew Hollowood Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Andrew Johnson Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 18:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
Andrew Johnson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) N W TASMANIA   vs   BALLARAT
Benn Mcdonald Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) MT GAMBIER   vs   FRANKSTON
Brad Sheehy Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Brodie Mclachlan Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Bryce Reid Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Carolin Holl Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 17:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Chris Clark Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Daniel Battye Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Daniel Battye Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Daniel Helson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2015)) BA CoE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Darrell Millard Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 17:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
David Farmers Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
David Pretty Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
David Pretty Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Dean Mccarthy Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Elliot Green Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Hanna Martin Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 18:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
Hanna Martin Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) LAUNCESTON   vs   BALLARAT
Ian Domeika Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) MT GAMBIER   vs   FRANKSTON
Ian Knight Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Jack Taylor Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 19:30 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   BA COE
James Westwood Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) LAUNCESTON   vs   BALLARAT
Jason Kelly Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Jon Chapman Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
Jon Chapman Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) N W TASMANIA   vs   BALLARAT
Justin Hamilton Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Justin Hamilton Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Kahli Symons Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Kahli Symons Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Leanne Burton Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Mark Moorhouse Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Martin Parker Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 20:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
Martin Parker Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) N W TASMANIA   vs   BALLARAT
Matthew Rhook Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 19:30 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   BA COE
Melissa Andreola Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Micaela Helson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BA COE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Nicholas Fernandes Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BA COE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Peter Baxter Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BA COE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Phil Thiel Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) LAUNCESTON   vs   BALLARAT
Riley Brown Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Robert Rice Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 19:30 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   BA COE
Robyn Manhire Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Rueben Woolcock Referee 29/05/15 (Fri) 18:00 Hobart Netball & Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) HOBART   vs   BALLARAT
Simon Cosier Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2015)) BA CoE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Taylor Flint Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 18:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Tim Mills Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Todd Spain Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BENDIGO   vs   DANDENONG
Todd Spain Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Todd Stock Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2015)) GEELONG   vs   CANBERRA
Todd Stock Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) NUNAWADING   vs   BENDIGO
Travis Knox Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 12:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Troy Earle Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 20:00 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2015)) KILSYTH   vs   NUNAWADING
Troy Earle Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) FRANKSTON   vs   CANBERRA
Warwick Brown Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2015)) BRISBANE   vs   ALBURY WODONGA