Saturday
Updated 10am Friday
SATURDAY |
|
|
|
Adam Gillings |
8:30 |
Referee Coach 2 games Wayville |
|
Adam Gillings |
9:30 |
Way 1 |
U14BS |
Adam Gillings |
10:30 |
Way 2 |
U16BS |
Adam Gillings |
12:00 |
Way 1 |
U18BS |
Alastair Veitch |
8:30 |
Pas 2 |
U12BR |
Alastair Veitch |
9:30 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Alastair Veitch |
13:15 |
Pas 2 |
U12GR |
Alastair Veitch |
15:15 |
Pas 2 |
U16GR |
Alistair Douglas |
8:30 |
Pas 1 |
U12GS |
Alistair Douglas |
10:45 |
Pas 1 |
U16GS |
Alistair Douglas |
12:00 |
Pas 2 |
U18GR |
Alistair Douglas |
15:15 |
Pas 2 |
U16GR |
Alistair Douglas |
16:45 |
Pas 1 |
U18GR |
Andrew Just |
10:45 |
Hill 1 |
U16GS |
Andrew Just |
12:00 |
Hill 1 |
U18BS |
Antrigg Jackman |
8:30 |
Hill 2 |
U12GR |
Antrigg Jackman |
9:30 |
Hill 2 |
U14BR |
Antrigg Jackman |
10:45 |
Hill 1 |
U16GS |
Antrigg Jackman |
15:30 |
Hill 1 |
U16GR |
Antrigg Jackman |
18:00 |
Hill 1 |
U12GR |
Antrigg Jackman |
19:00 |
Hill 2 |
U14GR |
Ariana Milne |
8:30 |
Pas 2 |
U12BR |
Ariana Milne |
9:30 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Ariana Milne |
13:15 |
Pas 1 |
U12BS |
Ariana Milne |
14:15 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Ariana Milne |
19:00 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Bailey Dyer |
15:30 |
Pas 1 |
U16BS |
Bailey Dyer |
16:30 |
Pas 2 |
U18BR |
Bailey Dyer |
18:00 |
Pas 1 |
U12GR |
Bailey Dyer |
20:00 |
Pas 2 |
U16BR |
Bailey Dyer |
21:00 |
Pas 2 |
U18GR |
Bailey Hornabrook |
12:00 |
Marion 1 |
U18BR |
Bailey Hornabrook |
15:15 |
Marion 1 |
U16GS |
Bailey Hornabrook |
16:30 |
Marion 2 |
U18BR |
Bailey Hornabrook |
18:00 |
Marion 2 |
U12BS |
Barrie Harris |
12:00 |
Hill 1 |
U18BS |
Barrie Harris |
13:15 |
Hill 1 |
U12BS |
Barrie Harris |
14:15 |
Hill 2 |
U14GR |
Barrie Harris |
16:30 |
Hill 1 |
U18BS |
Barrie Harris |
18:00 |
Hill 2 |
U12BS |
Barrie Harris |
20:00 |
Hill 2 |
U16BS |
Ben Evitts |
8:30 |
Way 1 |
U12BS |
Ben Evitts |
12:00 |
Way 2 |
U18GS |
Ben Evitts |
13:15 |
Way 2 |
U12BS |
Ben Evitts |
18:00 |
Port 1 |
U12BS |
Ben Evitts |
19:00 |
Port 2 |
U14GR |
Ben Macmichael |
8:30 |
Vale 3 |
U12BS |
Ben Macmichael |
9:30 |
Vale 3 |
U14BR |
Ben Macmichael |
13:15 |
Vale 2 |
U12GS |
Ben Macmichael |
14:15 |
Vale 3 |
U14BS |
Ben Macmichael |
16:30 |
Vale 3 |
U18BS |
Ben Pearce |
10:45 |
Vale 2 |
U16GS |
Ben Pearce |
12:00 |
Vale 3 |
U18BR |
Ben Pearce |
14:15 |
Vale 2 |
U14GS |
Ben Pearce |
15:30 |
Vale 2 |
U16BS |
Ben Pearce |
16:30 |
Vale 3 |
U18BS |
Brooke Carlyon |
9:30 |
Vale 2 |
U14GS |
Brooke Carlyon |
13:15 |
Vale 2 |
U12GS |
Brooke Carlyon |
14:15 |
Vale 3 |
U14BS |
Brooke Carlyon |
15:30 |
Vale 2 |
U16BS |
Chris Clarke |
13:15 |
Wayville Ref Coach 4 games |
|
Clayton Wells |
19:00 |
Way 2 |
U14BS |
Clayton Wells |
20:15 |
Way 2 |
U16GR |
Clayton Wells |
21:15 |
Way 1 |
U18BS |
Cooper Davis |
9:30 |
Arena 3 |
U14GR |
Cooper Davis |
10:30 |
Arena 2 |
U16GR |
Cooper Wilson |
8:30 |
Port 1 |
U12BR |
Cooper Wilson |
9:30 |
Port 1 |
U14GS |
Cooper Wilson |
10:45 |
Port 1 |
U16BR |
Cooper Wilson |
13:15 |
Port 1 |
U12GS |
Damian Rault |
15:30 |
Arena 1 |
U16GS |
Damian Rault |
16:45 |
Arena 3 |
U18GS |
Damian Rault |
19:00 |
Arena 1 |
U14GS |
Damian Rault |
20:15 |
Arena 1 |
U16BS |
Damian Rault |
21:30 |
Arena 3 |
U18BS |
Dana Whittaker |
8:30 |
Vale 2 |
U12GR |
Dana Whittaker |
10:30 |
Vale 3 |
U16BR |
Dana Whittaker |
12:00 |
Vale 3 |
U18BR |
Dana Whittaker |
13:15 |
Vale 3 |
U12BR |
Dana Whittaker |
15:30 |
Vale 3 |
U16BR |
Daniel Stanley |
14:15 |
Hill 1 |
U14BS |
Daniel Stanley |
15:30 |
Hill 2 |
U16BR |
Daniel Stanley |
18:00 |
Hill 2 |
U12BS |
Daniel Stanley |
19:00 |
Hill 1 |
U14GS |
Daniel Stanley |
20:00 |
Hill 2 |
U16BS |
Daniel Troy |
14:15 |
Ref Coach 3 Games |
|
Daniel Troy |
13:15 |
Pas 2 |
U12GR |
Daniel Troy |
16:45 |
Pas 1 |
U18GR |
Daniel Troy |
19:00 |
Pas 1 |
U14BS |
Daniel Troy |
20:15 |
Pas 1 |
U16BR |
Daniel Troy |
21:30 |
Pas 1 |
U18BS |
Danika Jolley |
8:30 |
Arena 1 |
U12BS |
Danika Jolley |
10:30 |
Arena 1 |
U16BS |
Danika Jolley |
12:00 |
Arena 2 |
U18BR |
Danika Jolley |
13:15 |
Arena 2 |
U12GR |
Danika Jolley |
14:15 |
Arena 1 |
U14BS |
Danika Jolley |
16:45 |
Arena 1 |
U18BS |
Darren Gill |
8:30 |
Hill 1 |
U12GS |
Darren Gill |
9:30 |
Hill 2 |
U14BR |
Darren Gill |
10:30 |
Hill 2 |
U16BS |
Darren Gill |
13:15 |
Hill 1 |
U12BS |
Darren Gill |
16:30 |
Hill 2 |
U18BR |
Darren Gill |
19:00 |
Hill 2 |
U14GR |
Darren Gill |
20:15 |
Hill 1 |
U16GS |
Garry Foster |
8:30 |
Hill 1 |
U12GS |
Gary Saponari |
14:15 |
Hill 2 |
U14GR |
Gary Saponari |
16:30 |
Hill 2 |
U18BR |
Georgia Platt |
18:00 |
Marion 2 |
U12BS |
Georgia Platt |
19:00 |
Marion 1 |
U14BS |
Georgia Platt |
20:15 |
Marion 1 |
U16BS |
Hannah Platt |
8:30 |
Vale 2 |
U12GR |
Hannah Platt |
9:30 |
Vale 2 |
U14GS |
Hannah Platt |
10:30 |
Vale 3 |
U16BR |
Hannah Platt |
18:00 |
Marion 1 |
U12GS |
Hannah Platt |
19:00 |
Marion 2 |
U14BR |
Hannah Platt |
21:00 |
Marion 2 |
U18GR |
Ian Barham |
15:30 |
Way 1 |
U16GS |
Ian Barham |
16:45 |
Way 1 |
U18GS |
Ian Barham |
19:00 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Ian Barham |
20:15 |
Way 2 |
U16GR |
Ian Barham |
21:15 |
Way 2 |
U18BR |
Ian Domeika |
12:00 |
Port 2 |
U18BS |
Ian Domeika |
14:15 |
Port 1 |
U14BS |
Ian Domeika |
15:15 |
Port 2 |
U16BS |
James Brown |
12:00 |
Port 2 |
U18BS |
James Brown |
14:15 |
Port 2 |
U14BR |
James Brown |
16:45 |
Port 1 |
U18GS |
James Brown |
19:00 |
Port 1 |
U14BS |
Jarrod Cresp |
|
Also Ref Coach 3 Ggames |
|
Jarrod Cresp |
15:30 |
Port 1 |
U16BS |
Jarrod Cresp |
16:30 |
Port 2 |
U18BR |
Jarrod Cresp |
19:00 |
Port 1 |
U14BS |
Jarrod Cresp |
20:15 |
Port 1 |
U16BR |
Jarrod Cresp |
21:30 |
Port 1 |
U18BS |
Jasmine Moyle |
16:30 |
Arena 2 |
U18GR |
Jasmine Moyle |
18:00 |
Arena 1 |
U12BS |
Jasmine Moyle |
20:00 |
Arena 2 |
U16BR |
Jasmine Moyle |
21:00 |
Arena 2 |
U18BR |
Jayden Staehr |
8:30 |
Port 2 |
U12GR |
Jayden Staehr |
10:45 |
Port 2 |
U16GR |
Jayden Staehr |
13:15 |
Port 2 |
U12BS |
Joey Henderson |
18:00 |
Arena 1 |
U12BS |
Joey Henderson |
19:00 |
Arena 1 |
U14GS |
Joey Henderson |
20:15 |
Arena 3 |
U16GS |
Joey Henderson |
21:00 |
Arena 2 |
U18BR |
John Beames |
|
Ref Coach 4 games Mvale 9:30 |
|
John Dunne |
8:30 |
Port 2 |
U12GR |
John Dunne |
10:45 |
Port 2 |
U16GR |
John Dunne |
13:15 |
Port 1 |
U12GS |
John Dunne |
18:00 |
Port 2 |
U12GR |
John Dunne |
19:00 |
Port 2 |
U14GR |
John Dunne |
20:00 |
Port 2 |
U16GR |
Jordan Girardi |
13:15 |
Way 1 |
U12GS |
Jordan Girardi |
16:45 |
Way 1 |
U18GS |
Jordan Girardi |
18:00 |
Way 2 |
U12BR |
Jordan Girardi |
20:00 |
Way 1 |
U16BS |
Jordan Girardi |
21:15 |
Way 1 |
U18BS |
Jordan Robinson |
10:45 |
Marion 2 |
U16GR |
Jordan Robinson |
13:15 |
Marion 2 |
U12GR |
Jordan Robinson |
14:15 |
Marion 2 |
U14GR |
Jordan Smith |
8:30 |
Arena 2 |
U12GS |
Jordan Smith |
9:30 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Jordan Smith |
13:15 |
Arena 3 |
U12GS |
Jordan Smith |
14:15 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
9:30 |
Marion 1 |
U14BS |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
10:45 |
Marion 1 |
U16GS |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
14:15 |
Marion 2 |
U14GR |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
16:30 |
Marion 1 |
U18BS |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
18:00 |
Marion 1 |
U12GS |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
19:00 |
Marion 2 |
U14BR |
Kayla Bruse-Hall |
20:00 |
Marion 2 |
U16GR |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
9:30 |
Way 1 |
U14BS |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
10:30 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
13:15 |
Way 3 |
U12BR |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
16:30 |
Way 3 |
U18GR |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
18:00 |
Way 3 |
U12BR |
Keenan Georg-Dent |
19:00 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Kellie Griffin |
10:45 |
Pas 1 |
U16GS |
Kellie Griffin |
12:00 |
Pas 2 |
U18GR |
Kellie Griffin |
14:15 |
Pas 1 |
U14GS |
Kenton Millikin |
9:30 |
Arena 1 |
U14GR |
Kenton Millikin |
10:30 |
Arena 3 |
U16BR |
Kenton Millikin |
12:00 |
Arena 1 |
U18GS |
Kenton Millikin |
14:15 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Kenton Millikin |
15:30 |
Arena 1 |
U16GS |
Kenton Millikin |
18:00 |
Arena 3 |
U12GS |
Kenton Millikin |
19:00 |
Arena 3 |
U14GR |
Lachlan Coathupe |
8:30 |
Way 1 |
U12BS |
Lachlan Coathupe |
9:30 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Lachlan Coathupe |
13:15 |
Way 2 |
U12BS |
Lachlan Coathupe |
14:15 |
Way 2 |
U14GR |
Lachlan Coathupe |
15:15 |
Way 2 |
U16BR |
Lachlan Coppick |
9:30 |
Port 2 |
U14GS |
Lachlan Coppick |
15:15 |
Port 2 |
U16BS |
Lachlan Coppick |
18:00 |
Port 1 |
U12BS |
Leah Farnham |
8:30 |
Port 1 |
U12BR |
Leah Farnham |
9:30 |
Port 2 |
U14GS |
Leah Farnham |
10:45 |
Port 1 |
U16BR |
Leah Farnham |
14:15 |
Port 2 |
U14BR |
Maddi Shaw |
13:15 |
Pas 1 |
U12BS |
Maddi Shaw |
16:30 |
Pas 2 |
U18BR |
Maddi Shaw |
18:00 |
Pas 2 |
U12BR |
Maddi Shaw |
20:00 |
Pas 2 |
U16BR |
Maddi Shaw |
21:30 |
Pas 1 |
U18BS |
Matt Pepicelli |
9:30 |
Pas 1 |
U14BS |
Matt Pepicelli |
10:30 |
Pas 2 |
U16BR |
Matt Pepicelli |
12:00 |
Pas 1 |
U18GR |
Matt Pepicelli |
12:00 |
Port 1 |
U18GS |
Matthew Baddams |
13:15 |
Port 2 |
U12BS |
Matthew Baddams |
14:15 |
Port 1 |
U14BS |
Matthew Baddams |
16:30 |
Port 2 |
U18BR |
Matthew Baddams |
18:00 |
Port 2 |
U12GR |
Matthew Baddams |
20:15 |
Port 1 |
U16BR |
Matthew Barham |
14:15 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Matthew Barham |
16:30 |
Way 2 |
U18GR |
Matthew Barham |
18:00 |
Way 1 |
U12GR |
Matthew Barham |
20:00 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Matt Ryan |
15:15 |
Ref Coach Marion 4 |
|
Michael Birkin |
12:00 |
Ref Coach Hill 3 games |
|
Michael Harvey |
8:30 |
Way 2 |
U12BR |
Michael Harvey |
10:45 |
Way 1 |
U16BS |
Michael Harvey |
12:00 |
Way 3 |
U18BR |
Michael Harvey |
16:30 |
Way 3 |
U18GR |
Michael Harvey |
18:00 |
Way 3 |
U12BR |
Michael Harvey |
19:00 |
Way 2 |
U14BS |
Michael Harvey |
20:00 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Nathan Bruce |
9:30 |
Port 1 |
U14GS |
Nathan Bruce |
12:00 |
Port 1 |
U18GS |
Nathan Bruce |
15:30 |
Port 1 |
U16BS |
Nathan Bruce |
16:45 |
Port 1 |
U18GS |
Nathan Bruce |
20:00 |
Port 2 |
U16GR |
Nathan Bruce |
21:30 |
Port 1 |
U18BS |
Nathan Clarke |
8:30 |
Marion 2 |
U12BS |
Nathan Clarke |
9:30 |
Marion 2 |
U14GS |
Nathan Clarke |
12:00 |
Marion 1 |
U18BR |
Nathan Clarke |
13:15 |
Marion 1 |
U12GR |
Nathan Davis |
10:30 |
Arena 1 |
U16BS |
Nathan Davis |
12:00 |
Arena 3 |
U18BS |
Nathan Davis |
13:15 |
Arena 3 |
U12GS |
Nathan Davis |
15:30 |
Arena 3 |
U16GS |
Nathan Davis |
16:30 |
Arena 2 |
U18GR |
Nathan Davis |
20:15 |
Arena 3 |
U16GS |
Nathan Durant |
10:30 |
Hill 2 |
U16BS |
Nathan Pleavin |
14:15 |
Pas 1 |
U14GS |
Nathan Pleavin |
15:30 |
Pas 1 |
U16BS |
Nathan Pleavin |
18:00 |
Pas 2 |
U12BR |
Nathan Pleavin |
19:00 |
Pas 1 |
U14BS |
Nathan Pleavin |
20:15 |
Pas 1 |
U16BR |
Nathan Pleavin |
21:00 |
Pas 2 |
U18GR |
Nathan Scriven |
12:00 |
Hill 2 |
U18GR |
Nathan Scriven |
13:15 |
Hill 2 |
U12BR |
Nathan Scriven |
15:30 |
Hill 1 |
U16GR |
Nathan Scriven |
18:00 |
Hill 1 |
U12GR |
Nathan Scriven |
19:00 |
Hill 1 |
U14GS |
Nathan Scriven |
20:15 |
Hill 1 |
U16GS |
Nathan Wieland |
14:15 |
Hill 1 |
U14BS |
Nathan Wieland |
15:30 |
Hill 2 |
U16BR |
Nathan Wieland |
16:30 |
Hill 1 |
U18BS |
Nikolas Cox |
8:30 |
Vale 3 |
U12BS |
Nikolas Cox |
9:30 |
Vale 3 |
U14BR |
Nikolas Cox |
10:45 |
Vale 2 |
U16GS |
Nikolas Cox |
13:15 |
Vale 3 |
U12BR |
Nikolas Cox |
14:15 |
Vale 2 |
U14GS |
Nikolas Cox |
15:30 |
Vale 3 |
U16BR |
Olivia Slattery |
8:30 |
Way 3 |
U12GR |
Olivia Slattery |
9:30 |
Way 2 |
U14GR |
Olivia Slattery |
13:15 |
Way 3 |
U12BR |
Olivia Slattery |
14:15 |
Way 2 |
U14GR |
Paddy Griegg |
10:30 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Paddy Griegg |
12:00 |
Way 3 |
U18BR |
Paddy Griegg |
14:15 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Paddy Griegg |
15:15 |
Way 2 |
U16BR |
Patrick Puckridge |
9:30 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Patrick Puckridge |
10:30 |
Arena 3 |
U16BR |
Patrick Puckridge |
12:00 |
Arena 2 |
U18BR |
Patrick Puckridge |
15:30 |
Arena 2 |
U16GR |
Patrick Puckridge |
18:00 |
Arena 2 |
U12BR |
Patrick Puckridge |
19:00 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Phil Pulic |
14:15 |
Arena 1 |
U14BS |
Phil Pulic |
15:30 |
Arena 2 |
U16GR |
Phil Pulic |
18:00 |
Arena 3 |
U12GS |
Phil Pulic |
19:00 |
Arena 2 |
U14BR |
Rigby Aktanarowicz |
8:30 |
Marion 1 |
U12GS |
Rigby Aktanarowicz |
9:30 |
Marion 1 |
U14BS |
Rigby Aktanarowicz |
13:15 |
Marion 2 |
U12GR |
Rigby Aktanarowicz |
14:15 |
Marion 1 |
U14BR |
Robert Rochford |
8:30 |
Arena 2 |
U12GS |
Robert Rochford |
10:30 |
Arena 2 |
U16GR |
Robert Rochford |
12:00 |
Arena 1 |
U18GS |
Robert Rochford |
14:15 |
Arena 3 |
U14GS |
Robert Rochford |
16:45 |
Arena 1 |
U18BS |
Ryan Girardi |
14:15 |
Way 1 |
U14GS |
Ryan Girardi |
16:30 |
Way 2 |
U18GR |
Ryan Girardi |
18:00 |
Way 1 |
U12GR |
Ryan Girardi |
20:00 |
Way 1 |
U16BS |
Ryan Girardi |
21:15 |
Way 2 |
U18BR |
Ryan Williams |
8:30 |
Pas 1 |
U12GS |
Ryan Williams |
9:30 |
Pas 1 |
U14BS |
Ryan Williams |
10:30 |
Pas 2 |
U16BR |
Sam Kewen |
12:00 |
Arena 3 |
U18BS |
Sam Kewen |
14:15 |
Arena 3 |
U14GS |
Sam Kewen |
15:30 |
Arena 3 |
U16GS |
Sam Kewen |
16:45 |
Arena 3 |
U18GS |
Sam Kewen |
20:15 |
Arena 1 |
U16BS |
Sam Kewen |
21:30 |
Arena 3 |
U18BS |
Samantha Roberts |
10:45 |
Marion 1 |
U16GS |
Samantha Roberts |
12:00 |
Marion 2 |
U18GR |
Samantha Roberts |
15:15 |
Marion 2 |
U16BR |
Samantha Roberts |
16:30 |
Marion 2 |
U18BR |
Samantha Roberts |
20:00 |
Marion 2 |
U16GR |
Samantha Roberts |
21:00 |
Marion 2 |
U18GR |
Scott Hammerton |
8:30 |
Hill 2 |
U12GR |
Scott Hammerton |
9:30 |
Hill 1 |
U14BS |
Scott Hammerton |
9:30 |
Hill 1 |
U14BS |
Scott Hammerton |
12:00 |
Hill 2 |
U18GR |
Scott Hammerton |
13:15 |
Hill 2 |
U12BR |
Shaun Sellers |
8:30 |
Marion 2 |
U12BS |
Shaun Sellers |
10:45 |
Marion 2 |
U16GR |
Shaun Sellers |
12:00 |
Marion 2 |
U18GR |
Shaun Sellers |
14:15 |
Marion 1 |
U14BR |
Steve Dinning |
8:30 |
Marion 1 |
U12GS |
Steve Dinning |
9:30 |
Marion 2 |
U14GS |
Steve Dinning |
13:15 |
Marion 1 |
U12GR |
Steve Dinning |
15:15 |
Marion 2 |
U16BR |
Steven Thomas |
8:30 |
Way 3 |
U12GR |
Steven Thomas |
10:30 |
Way 2 |
U16BS |
Steven Thomas |
12:00 |
Way 1 |
U18BS |
Steven Thomas |
14:15 |
Way 1 |
U14GS |
Steven Thomas |
15:30 |
Way 1 |
U16GS |
Steven Thomas |
18:00 |
Way 2 |
U12BR |
Steven Thomas |
19:00 |
Way 1 |
U14BR |
Thomas Hayman |
15:15 |
Marion 1 |
U16GS |
Thomas Hayman |
16:30 |
Marion 1 |
U18BS |
Thomas Hayman |
19:00 |
Marion 1 |
U14BS |
Thomas Hayman |
20:15 |
Marion 1 |
U16BS |
Todd MacDonald |
9:30 |
Way 2 |
U14GR |
Todd MacDonald |
10:45 |
Way 1 |
U16BS |
Todd MacDonald |
12:00 |
Way 2 |
U18GS |
Todd MacDonald |
15:15 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Tyler Smith |
8:30 |
Arena 1 |
U12BS |
Tyler Smith |
9:30 |
Arena 1 |
U14GR |
Tyler Smith |
9:30 |
Arena 3 |
U14GR |
Tyler Smith |
13:15 |
Arena 2 |
U12GR |
Vanessa Devlin |
15:30 |
Arena Referee Coach 3 games |
|
Victoria Mildenhall |
18:00 |
Arena 2 |
U12BR |
Victoria Mildenhall |
19:00 |
Arena 3 |
U14GR |
Victoria Mildenhall |
20:00 |
Arena 2 |
U16BR |
Zac Couchman |
12:00 |
Pas 1 |
U18GR |
Zac Couchman |
14:15 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Zac Couchman |
18:00 |
Pas 1 |
U12GR |
Zac Couchman |
19:00 |
Pas 2 |
U14GR |
Zoe Grigg |
8:30 |
Way 2 |
U12BR |
Zoe Grigg |
9:30 |
Way 3 |
U14BR |
Zoe Grigg |
13:15 |
Way 1 |
U12GS |
Zoe Grigg |
15:15 |
Way 3 |
U16GR |
Zoe Grigg |
19:00 |
Way 1 |
U14BR |