Doncaster District - Swimming
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Doncaster District - Swimming
Event 1 U/14 F Diving
1 Lauren Arnold EDSC 99:99.01 10pts
2 Christie Baumgartner WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Elly KENNEDY DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Sophie STAMOULIS KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Kate Murphy BHHS 99:99.05 4pts
6 Maria ROITMAN BHHS 99:99.06 3pts
7 Kelsey BONLIN TC 99:99.07 2pts
8 Pelagie Hebert BHSS 99:99.08
Event 2 U/14 M Diving
1 Daniel McMenamin EDSC 99:99.01 10pts
2 Marko VRLJIC DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jack WILSON TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Andrew SEALEY BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 3 U/16 F Diving
1 Lisa MCKENZIE KOON 99:99.02 10pts
2 Calandra KIDD DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Emily Van Bergen WHS 99:99.04 6pts
4 Bridget O'DONNELL TC 99:99.05 5pts
5 SARAH COLLINS BHSS 99:99.06 4pts
6 CHANTELLE GALLOW BHSS 99:99.07 3pts
Event 4 U/16 M Diving
1 Marne Jury WHS 99:99.01 10pts
2 David DALRYMPLE DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jack Murphy BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Luke Tomsett EDSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Lachlane WISE KOON 99:99.05 3.5pts
5 Bryce HOSKEN BHHS 99:99.05 3.5pts
Event 5 U/21 F Diving
1 Devyn GODDARD KOON 99:99.02 10pts
2 Georgia Walker EDSC 99:99.03 8pts
3 Teagan NUGENT TC 99:99.05 6pts
4 ELLA CROSBY BHHS 99:99.06 5pts
Event 6 U/21 M Diving
1 Brett Tomsett EDSC 99:99.01 10pts
2 Aryton Dehmel WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Nathan PEARCE TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Evans HUMPHREY BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Ben HYATT BHSS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 7 U/15 F 200m Freestyle
1 Nantiya Ternai BHHS 02:34.22 10pts
2 Chloe Goh EDSC 02:53.68 8pts
3 Emily PORTER TC 03:05.05 6pts
4 Fiona BEST KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Rachel SCANE DSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 8 U/15 M 200m Freestyle
1 Felix FUNG DSC 02:32.30 10pts
2 James Munks EDSC 02:49.06 8pts
3 Sam PAUSTIE BHHS 03:16.10 6pts
4 Stephen O'HEHIR BHSS 03:36.65 5pts
5 Joel SANSOM KOON 03:50.33 4pts
Event 9 U/21 F 200m Freestyle
1 Teagan NUGENT TC 02:25.05 10pts
2 Devyn GODDARD KOON 02:25.49 8pts
3 Sarah Pizzey BHHS 03:18.17 6pts
4 Breanna Large EDSC 03:18.60 5pts
5 Calandra KIDD DSC 03:34.75 4pts
Event 10 U/21 M 200m Freestyle
1 Roy PEARCE KOON 02:13.29 10pts
2 Matt Gillett WHS 02:20.71 8pts
3 Steven Moore EDSC 02:22.98 6pts
4 Ronald MAK DSC 02:50.48 5pts
Event 11 U/13 F 50m Breastroke
1 Susanne KITCHING KOON 00:44.56 10pts
2 Janice FUNG DSC 00:46.64 8pts
3 Chloe Goh EDSC 00:47.42 6pts
4 Nuntakaa Ternai BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Kelsey BONLIN TC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 12 U/13 M 50m Breastroke
1 James Munks EDSC 00:47.19 10pts
2 Raymond LOUEY DSC 00:52.89 8pts
3 Liam Hartley BHHS 00:56.55 6pts
4 Addison TURNEY KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Jordan MCBEAN TC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 13 U/14 F 50m Breastroke
1 Sarah Main WHS 00:42.04 10pts
2 Tammy Smith EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Megan Taylor BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nicole SCHEMBRI KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Amira KOMEN DSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 14 U/14 M 50m Breastroke
1 Thomas CRABB KOON 00:40.08 10pts
2 Patrick Date BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jack Price EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Addison WOOD DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Ramon Barragans WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 15 U/15 F 50m Breastroke
1 Nantiya Ternai BHHS 00:39.44 10pts
2 Kana HAYASHI DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Emily PORTER TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Emma Geary WHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Sarah Valentine EDSC 99:99.05 4pts
6 Lisa MCKENZIE KOON 99:99.06 3pts
Event 16 U/15 M 50m Breastroke
1 Felix FUNG DSC 00:39.61 10pts
2 Lachlane WISE KOON 99:99.02 8pts
3 Ian Siow BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Steven Dimitriovski EDSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Adam Tsaktserlis WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 17 U/16 F 50m Breastroke
1 Kathleen Kopietz WHS 00:45.18 10pts
2 Casey DORMAN KOON 99:99.02 8pts
3 Nikki DROST TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Laura TAN DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Jessica Dallimore EDSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 18 U/16 M 50m Breastroke
1 Michael Lau EDSC 00:38.32 10pts
2 Jitrin SAKULPICHETRATA DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Justin Nevill WHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Anson Liu BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Andrew OLDFIELD KOON 99:99.05 4pts
Event 19 U/17 F 100m Breaststroke
1 Devyn GODDARD KOON 01:22.23 10pts
2 Amanda Main WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Erin MARCH DSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 20 U/17 M 100m Breaststroke
1 Marcus Leong EDSC 01:18.65 10pts
2 Sean Hibbins BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Bunmonshi HAYASHI DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Elias KARAGEORGIOU KOON 99:99.04 5pts
Event 21 U/21 F 100m Breaststroke
1 Teagan NUGENT TC 01:34.44 10pts
2 Laura Shenston EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Laura POWER DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Ruth Rankin BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Daniela VRLJIC KOON 99:99.05 4pts
Event 22 U/21 M 100m Breaststroke
1 Tom Stepney WHS 01:30.47 10pts
2 Ricky Moore EDSC 99:99.03 8pts
3 Evans HUMPHREY BHHS 99:99.04 6pts
Event 23 U/13 F 50m Butterfly
1 Chloe Goh EDSC 00:39.50 10pts
2 Susanne KITCHING KOON 99:99.02 8pts
3 Janice FUNG DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nuntakaa Ternai BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 24 U/13 M 50m Butterfly
1 James Munks EDSC 00:43.97 10pts
2 Tom BLACK DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jordan MCBEAN TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Thomas Shaw BHHS 99:99.02 5pts
5 Nathan CLEMENTS KOON 99:99.05 4pts
Event 25 U/14 F 50m Butterfly
1 Tammy Smith EDSC 00:39.12 10pts
2 Sarah Main WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Leah HOCHULI KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Megan Taylor BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Steph CONSTANDARAS DSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 26 U/14 M 50m Butterfly
1 Thomas CRABB KOON 00:33.59 10pts
2 Patrick Date BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jack Price EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Kevin SON DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Leon Rozitis WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 27 U/15 F 50m Butterfly
1 Caterina Harris BHHS 00:33.19 10pts
2 Kana HAYASHI DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Fiona BEST KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Rebecca Yu EDSC 99:99.04 5pts
Event 28 U/15 M 50m Butterfly
1 Winston WONG DSC 00:35.08 10pts
2 Robert Shaw EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Sean LANIGAN KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Corey Bennett BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 29 U/16 F 50m Butterfly
1 Kathleen Kopietz WHS 00:37.47 10pts
2 Rachel Lee EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 ASHLEIGH BIVIANO DSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 30 U/16 M 50m Butterfly
1 Taylem STRETTON DSC 00:33.24 10pts
2 Steve Moore EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Anson Liu BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 David Holman WHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 31 U/17 F 100m Butterfly
1 KAYLA HOCHULI KOON 01:19.04 10pts
2 Stephanie Price EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
Event 32 U/17 M 100m Butterfly
1 Roy PEARCE KOON 01:09.57 10pts
2 Ryan Holloway WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jason Young EDSC 99:99.02 6pts
4 Billy CONSTANDARAS DSC 99:99.03 5pts
Event 33 U/21 F 100m Butterfly
1 Teagan NUGENT TC 01:18.57 10pts
2 Simone Douglas WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Monika WEENINK DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Laura Shenston EDSC 99:99.04 5pts
Event 34 U/21 M 100m Butterfly
1 Matt Gillett WHS 01:13.09 10pts
2 Ricky Moore EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Reece TURNER DSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 35 U/13 F 50m Freestyle
1 Chloe Goh EDSC 00:36.09 10pts
2 Janice FUNG DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Nuntakaa Ternai BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Gussie O'Sullivan BHSS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Phillipa GRIFFITH KOON 99:99.05 4pts
6 Kelsey BONLIN TC 99:99.06 3pts
Event 36 U/13 M 50m Freestyle
1 James Munks EDSC 00:35.17 10pts
2 Tom BLACK DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jordan MCBEAN TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Vincent Cao BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Hamish O'DONNELL KOON 99:99.05 4pts
6 Jarryd Russell BHSS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 37 U/14 F 50m Freestyle
1 Tammy Smith EDSC 00:34.83 10pts
2 Sarah Main WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Megan Taylor BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nicole SCHEMBRI KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Steph CONSTANDARAS DSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 38 U/14 M 50m Freestyle
1 Thomas CRABB KOON 00:29.55 10pts
2 Patrick Date BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jack Price EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Kevin SON DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 David Whichello WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 39 U/15 F 50m Freestyle
1 Nantiya Ternai BHHS 00:31.45 10pts
2 Kana HAYASHI DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Sarah Valentine EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Lisa MCKENZIE KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Emily PORTER TC 99:99.05 4pts
6 Emma Geary WHS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 40 U/15 M 50m Freestyle
1 David DALRYMPLE DSC 00:28.91 10pts
2 Chris Chong EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Marcus Albistion BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Matthew FOSTER KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Michael Matsias WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 41 U/16 F 50m Freestyle
1 Kathleen Kopietz WHS 00:32.49 10pts
2 Breanna Large EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Nikki DROST TC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Cindy Yu BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Casey DORMAN KOON 99:99.05 4pts
6 Calandra KIDD DSC 99:99.06 3pts
7 SARAH COLLINS BHSS 99:99.07 2pts
Event 42 U/16 M 50m Freestyle
1 Steve Moore EDSC 00:28.82 10pts
2 Taylem STRETTON DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 David JEANS KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Anson Liu BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Justin Nevill WHS 99:99.05 4pts
6 Luke SHEERS BHSS 99:99.06 3pts
7 Jarrod O'DONNELL TC 99:99.07 2pts
Event 43 U/17 F 50m Freestyle
1 Devyn GODDARD KOON 00:32.65 10pts
2 Sarah Pizzey BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Amanda Main WHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Erin MARCH DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Stephanie Price EDSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 44 U/17 M 50m Freestyle
1 Roy PEARCE KOON 00:28.00 10pts
2 Ryan Holloway WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Marcus Leong EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nik KOMEN DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Sean Hibbins BHHS 99:99.05 4pts
6 Tom FITZPATRICK BHSS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 45 U/21 F 50m Freestyle
1 Monika WEENINK DSC 00:36.75 10pts
2 Alana Philips EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Daniela VRLJIC KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Ruth Rankin BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 46 U/21 M 50m Freestyle
1 Ricky Moore EDSC 00:28.62 10pts
2 Reece TURNER DSC 99:99.03 8pts
3 Nathan PEARCE TC 99:99.05 6pts
Event 47 U/17 F 100m Freestyle
1 Devyn GODDARD KOON 01:17.37 10pts
2 Stephanie Price EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Sarah Pizzey BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Sarah BOND DSC 99:99.04 5pts
Event 48 U/17 M 100m Freestyle
1 Marcus Leong EDSC 01:05.38 10pts
2 Ryan Holloway WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Tom FITZPATRICK BHSS 99:99.02 6pts
4 Billy CONSTANDARAS DSC 99:99.03 5pts
Event 49 U/21 F 100m Freestyle
1 Teagan NUGENT TC 01:17.23 10pts
2 Monika WEENINK DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Daniela VRLJIC KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Ruth Rankin BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
Event 50 U/21 M 100m Freestyle
1 Matt Gillett WHS 01:01.25 10pts
2 Brett Tomsett EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Evans HUMPHREY BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nathan PEARCE TC 99:99.04 5pts
Event 51 U/13 F 50m Backstroke
1 Kate FLETCHER KOON 00:41.19 10pts
2 Chloe Goh EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Janice FUNG DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nuntakaa Ternai BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Monica Nguyen BHSS 99:99.05 4pts
6 Kelsey BONLIN TC 99:99.06 3pts
Event 52 U/13 M 50m Backstroke
1 James Munks EDSC 00:45.38 10pts
2 Thomas Shaw BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Jarryd Russell BHSS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Hamish O'DONNELL KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Martin RODRIGUES DSC 99:99.05 4pts
6 Jordan MCBEAN TC 99:99.06 3pts
Event 53 U/14 F 50m Backstroke
1 Sophie Bell WHS 00:44.71 10pts
2 Debbie CHONG DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Natasha Ritchie BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Leah HOCHULI KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Sally Ann Wells EDSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 54 U/14 M 50m Backstroke
1 Jack Price EDSC 00:36.44 10pts
2 Patrick Date BHHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Nik PARDALIS DSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Joel SANSOM KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Marcus Elliot WHS 99:99.04 4pts
Event 55 U/15 F 50m Backstroke
1 Caterina Harris BHHS 00:36.26 10pts
2 Kana HAYASHI DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Fiona BEST KOON 99:99.03 6pts
4 Emma Geary WHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Oliva Usak EDSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 56 U/15 M 50m Backstroke
1 Felix FUNG DSC 00:34.34 10pts
2 Matthew FOSTER KOON 99:99.02 8pts
3 James Shaw EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Samuel Poustie BHHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Taylor Hayton WHS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 57 U/16 F 50m Backstroke
1 Kathleen Kopietz WHS 00:42.93 10pts
2 Breanna Large EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Cindy Yu BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Calandra KIDD DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Casey DORMAN KOON 99:99.05 4pts
6 SARAH COLLINS BHSS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 58 U/16 M 50m Backstroke
1 Steve Moore EDSC 00:31.40 10pts
2 Taylem STRETTON DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Justin Nevill WHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Andrew OLDFIELD KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Anson Liu BHHS 99:99.05 4pts
6 Jarrod O'DONNELL TC 99:99.06 3pts
Event 59 U/17 F 100m Backstroke
1 Bonnie AYLEN KOON 01:24.32 10pts
2 Sarah Pizzey BHHS 01:33.99 8pts
3 Stephanie Price EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Amanda Main WHS 99:99.04 5pts
5 Erin MARCH DSC 99:99.05 4pts
Event 60 U/17 M 100m Backstroke
1 Ryan Holloway WHS 01:15.42 10pts
2 Jason Young EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Sean Hibbins BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Zac HARFORD DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Ben HYATT BHSS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 61 U/21 F 100m Backstroke
1 Teagan NUGENT TC 01:25.84 10pts
2 Simone Douglas WHS 99:99.02 8pts
3 Rachel McMenamin EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Monika WEENINK DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Daniela VRLJIC KOON 99:99.05 4pts
Event 62 U/21 M 100m Backstroke
1 Matt Gillett WHS 01:16.23 10pts
2 Ricky Moore EDSC 99:99.03 8pts
Event 63 U/14 F 4x50m Medley Relay
1 EDSC 02:47.38 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 WHS 99:99.04 10pts
Event 64 U/14 M 4x50m Medley Relay
1 EDSC 02:48.94 20pts
2 BHHS 99:99.02 16pts
3 DSC 99:99.03 12pts
4 WHS 99:99.04 10pts
5 KOON 99:99.05 8pts
Event 65 U/16 F 4x50m Medley Relay
1 BHHS 02:41.53 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 WHS 99:99.03 12pts
Event 66 U/16 M 4x50m Medley Relay
1 DSC 02:18.47 20pts
2 EDSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 WHS 99:99.04 10pts
5 KOON 99:99.05 8pts
Event 67 U/21 F 4x50m Medley Relay
1 KOON 02:31.80 20pts
2 EDSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 DSC 99:99.03 12pts
4 WHS 99:99.04 10pts
5 BHHS 99:99.05 8pts
Event 68 U/21 M 4x50m Medley Relay
1 EDSC 02:19.03 20pts
2 WHS 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 DSC 99:99.04 10pts
5 KOON 99:99.05 8pts
Event 69 U/21 F 400m Freestyle
1 KAYLA HOCHULI KOON 05:42.48 10pts
2 Rachel McNeil EDSC 07:40.15 8pts
3 Laura POWER DSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 70 U/21 M 400m Freestyle
1 Roy PEARCE KOON 05:05.40 10pts
2 Steve Moore EDSC 05:05.99 8pts
3 Ryan Holloway WHS 99:99.03 6pts
4 Nik KOMEN DSC 99:99.04 5pts
5 Stephen O'HEHIR BHSS 99:99.05 4pts
Event 71 U/15 F 200 I.M
1 Caterina Harris BHHS 02:45.08 10pts
2 Kana HAYASHI DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Tammy Smith EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
4 Susanne KITCHING KOON 99:99.04 5pts
5 Emily PORTER TC 99:99.05 4pts
6 Emma Geary WHS 99:99.06 3pts
Event 72 U/15 M 200 I.M
1 Felix FUNG DSC 02:52.59 10pts
2 Jack Price EDSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Corey Bennett BHHS 99:99.03 6pts
Event 73 U/21 F 200 I.M
1 Devyn GODDARD KOON 02:57.31 10pts
2 Monika WEENINK DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Stephanie Price EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 74 U/21 M 200 I.M
1 Roy PEARCE KOON 02:30.38 10pts
2 Ronald MAK DSC 99:99.02 8pts
3 Ricky Moore EDSC 99:99.03 6pts
Event 75 U/13 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 KOON 02:31.07 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 EDSC 99:99.04 10pts
5 BHSS 99:99.04 8pts
Event 76 U/13 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:36.31 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 KOON 99:99.04 10pts
Event 77 U/14 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:31.70 20pts
2 KOON 99:99.02 16pts
3 DSC 99:99.03 12pts
4 BHHS 99:99.04 10pts
Event 78 U/14 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:06.32 20pts
2 BHHS 99:99.02 16pts
3 DSC 99:99.03 12pts
4 KOON 99:99.04 10pts
Event 79 U/15 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 BHHS 02:23.63 20pts
2 KOON 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHSS 99:99.03 12pts
4 EDSC 99:99.04 10pts
5 DSC 99:99.05 8pts
Event 80 U/15 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 DSC 02:05.63 20pts
2 EDSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 KOON 99:99.04 10pts
5 BHSS 99:99.05 8pts
Event 81 U/16 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:40.63 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
Event 82 U/16 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:04.02 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
4 WHS 99:99.04 10pts
Event 83 U/17 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 KOON 02:22.96 20pts
2 WHS 99:99.02 16pts
3 EDSC 99:99.03 12pts
Event 84 U/17 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:06.02 20pts
2 BHHS 99:99.02 16pts
3 KOON 99:99.03 12pts
4 DSC 99:99.04 10pts
Event 85 U/21 F 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 EDSC 02:37.74 20pts
2 DSC 99:99.02 16pts
3 BHHS 99:99.03 12pts
Event 86 U/21 M 4x50m FStyle Relay
1 DSC 02:10.76 20pts
2 WHS 02:11.18 16pts
3 EDSC 99:99.03 12pts