Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Angel Ivanov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 16:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Chavdar Troyan   vs   USK Academic
Anguel Ivanov Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Arena Samokov (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Lukoil Academic
Anguel Ivanov Commissioner 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Haskovo 2012
Georgi Sotirov Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Chernomorets
Iliyan Zhelev Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Iskren Manolov Referee 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Ivan Bakurdzhiev Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Balkan
Ivan Marinov Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Chernomorets
Ivan Marinov Umpire 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Ivaylo Resilovski Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Cherno more
Ivelin Tonkov Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Kaloyan Ivanov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Cherno more
Kaloyan Kostov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Kostadin Ivanov Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 16:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Chavdar Troyan   vs   USK Academic
Krasimir Stoinov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Arena Samokov (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Lukoil Academic
Krasimir Stoinov Umpire 23/04/14 (Wed) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Miroslav Tomov Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Balkan
Mladen Markov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Cherno more
Mladen Subashiev Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Balkan
Nikolai Kostov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Balkan
Nikolai Tsintsarski Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Arena Samokov (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Lukoil Academic
Nikolai Tsintsarski Umpire 23/04/14 (Wed) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Nikolai Tsintsarski Umpire 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Haskovo 2012
Orlin Nikolov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Chernomorets
Radoslav Dyakov Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 16:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Chavdar Troyan   vs   USK Academic
Slavcho Nuchev Umpire 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Chernomorets
Slavcho Nuchev Umpire 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Haskovo 2012
Stanimir Rusev Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 16:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Chavdar Troyan   vs   USK Academic
Stanimir Rusev Umpire 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Stefan Stanev Commissioner 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Stihomir Stoyanov Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2013-2014 BFB Cup) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Vasil Gudev Commissioner 23/04/14 (Wed) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Vladimir Atanasov Commissioner 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Cherno more
Vladimir Tsekov Referee 22/04/14 (Tue) 18:00 Arena Samokov (2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Lukoil Academic
Vladimir Tsekov Referee 23/04/14 (Wed) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Dunav 8806   vs   Levski
Vladimir Tsekov Referee 24/04/14 (Thu) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2013-14 NBL - Women, PLAYOFFS) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Haskovo 2012

Standings NBL

2013-14 TESY National Basketball League - Men
POS TEAM Pts
1 Lukoil Academic 45
2 Balkan 42
3 Levski 42
4 Cherno more 39
5 Yambol 37
6 Rilski Sportist 36
7 Spartak Pleven 29
8 Chernomorets 27
9 Beroe 27