Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aleksandar Chobanov Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Festivalna Hall, Vidin (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Vidabasket   vs   Dunav Ruse
Angel Porozhanov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Chernomorets 2014
Chavdar Drosev Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Haskovo 2012
Georgi Shivarov Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Chernomorets 2014
Ivan Bakurdzhiev Commissioner 28/10/14 (Tue) 19:00 Universiada Hall (2014-15 NBL Men) Levski   vs   Yambol
Ivan Marinov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 NBL Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Rilski Sportist
Ivan Nikolov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Haskovo 2012
Ivelin Tonkov Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Kaloyan Ivanov Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Delfin   vs   Academic Varna
Kaloyan Kostov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Kostadin Ivanov Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Haskovo 2012
Martin Bonev Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Delfin   vs   Academic Varna
Milen Tzvetkov Umpire 28/10/14 (Tue) 19:00 Universiada Hall (2014-15 NBL Men) Levski   vs   Yambol
Miroslav Tomov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 NBL Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Rilski Sportist
Mladen Markov Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 NBL Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Rilski Sportist
Nikolai I. Kostov Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Festivalna Hall, Vidin (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Vidabasket   vs   Dunav Ruse
Ognyan Nikolov Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Delfin   vs   Academic Varna
Petar Petrov Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Chernomorets 2014
Plamen Minkov Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Institute of Economics - Varna (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Institute of Economics   vs   Academic Plovdiv
Radoslav Dyakov Umpire 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 Festivalna Hall, Vidin (2014-2015 National Championship A Group - Men) Vidabasket   vs   Dunav Ruse
Sofiya Maslarova Commissioner 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 NBL Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Rilski Sportist
Stanimir Rusev Referee 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Haskovo 2012
Stanimir Rusev Umpire 28/10/14 (Tue) 19:00 Universiada Hall (2014-15 NBL Men) Levski   vs   Yambol
Ventsislav Velikov Referee 28/10/14 (Tue) 19:00 Universiada Hall (2014-15 NBL Men) Levski   vs   Yambol

Standings NBL

2014-15 NBL Men

Photo Gallery

Sponsor Information