Wimmera Football Netball League
Home Page
About Us
Constitution
By Laws
WFL Commissioners
Contact details
WFL History
Football Past Premiers
Seniors
Reserves
Under 17's
Under 14's
Football Past Best & Fairest
Toohey Medal
Reserves
Under 17's Football
Under 14's Football
Life Members
200 Club Members
The Greg Binns Medal
WNA History
WNA History
Sponsors
Venues
News
Netball Login & Results
Club Contacts
Ararat
Dimboola
Horsham Demons
Horsham Saints
Minyip Murtoa
Nhill
SM Giants
Stawell
Warrack Eagles
Club Websites
Fixtures/Results
Member Profile
Clearance Activity
Order Forms
Victor Sports
▼ More Menus
Media Releases
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Procedures/Rules & Regulations
Interchange Agreement
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Wimmera Football Netball League
A Grade Netball
Firstname
Surname
Team
Total
Jade
FISCALINI
Ararat
35
Megan
SHEA
Ararat
27
Penny
FISHER
Warrack Eagles
22
Sarah
KOSCHITZKE
Warrack Eagles
19
Kate
POWER
Stawell
18
Zeena
KELM
Horsham Saints
16
Tracey
WILLIAMS
Nhill & District
16
Talia
KRUGER
Dimboola
15
EBONY
BAKER
Horsham Saints
14
Abbey
NEWTON
Dimboola
13
Olivia
WEST
Ararat
13
Katie
MCKINNON
Horsham Diggers
11
Candice
WILKINSON
Horsham Saints
10
Leigh-anne
BIBBY
Warrack Eagles
9
Abby
DUMESNY
Horsham Demons
9
Brooke
MARRA
Nhill & District
9
Kate
WEAR
Horsham Diggers
9
Kelsey
WEIGHT
Stawell
9
Kristy
ALEXANDER
Nhill & District
8
Mary
RAYNES
Horsham Demons
8
Kate
SCHUBERT
Horsham Diggers
8
Louise
SCHULTZ
Horsham Diggers
8
Caitlin
STORY
Horsham Diggers
8
Lori
ANTONIO
Stawell
7
Bree
JENKINS
Stawell
7
Jessie
ANTONIO
Stawell
6
Courtney
GERDTZ
Minyip Murtoa
5
Rochelle
JAMES
Nhill & District
5
Cassandra
KELLY
Horsham Demons
5
Kellie
MCDONALD
Horsham Diggers
5
Siubhan
MCKENZIE
Warrack Eagles
5
Jaymi
O'CONNOR
Horsham Demons
5
AMY
YOLE
Dimboola
5
Lisa
CLARK
Minyip Murtoa
4
Jade
CROSS
Stawell
4
Virginia
FRIEND
Horsham Diggers
4
Jakki
GIBSON
Ararat
4
Leah
ADAMS
Horsham Demons
3
Maria
FLOOD
Stawell
3
Lauren
LEHMANN
Warrack Eagles
3
Jane
RICHARDSON
Warrack Eagles
3
Jessica
ROBERTS
Horsham Saints
3
Raquel
SPICER
Minyip Murtoa
3
Tahnee
WATERSON
Ararat
3
Tarrah
WEEKES
Nhill & District
3
Georgia
BATSON
Nhill & District
2
Tracey
DARK
Stawell
2
Jessica
HIGGINS
Ararat
2
Emma
KOSCHITZKE
Warrack Eagles
2
Kate
PATTERSON
Stawell
2
Michelle
REID
Minyip Murtoa
2
Alex
SAXTON
Dimboola
2
Kristy
YOLE
Dimboola
2
Stacey
ARNOLD
Minyip Murtoa
1
Kate
BLIGH
Ararat
1
Casey
HENWOOD
Minyip Murtoa
1
Tegan
KERRINS
Minyip Murtoa
1
Janelle
KNIGHT
Horsham Demons
1
PIETA
RISSMANN
Horsham Demons
1
Antoniette
TOET
Horsham Demons
1
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started