Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Alex Bell Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Hokowhitu Park 2 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) PNGHS 2nd XI   vs   Tararua College Girls 1st XI
Alex Bell Referee 21/05/15 (Thu) 15:45 Freyberg High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) Freyberg HS Boys 1st XI   vs   Awatapu 1st X1
Alex Bell Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 Celaeno Park 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) PNBHS 3rd XI   vs   Horowhenua College United
Alex Bell Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Greenies   vs   Marist Celts
Alex Bell Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Victory
Alex Bell Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Awatapu College (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) Awatapu 1st X1   vs   PNBHS 3rd XI
Andy Mcgechan Referee 19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Spotswood College 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Spotswood First XI   vs   Waitara High School
Ashlin Stephens Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Feilding High School 1 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) FAHS Girls' 1st XI   vs   Freyberg HS Girls 1st XI
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2015 Western Premiership) Linton 1sts   vs   RSM A's
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) PNGHS 1st XI   vs   PNBHS Junior White
Benjamin Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) Postponed (TKI) (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Taranaki Star Hawera   vs   Stratford Association FC
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Benjamin Walker Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Mulch & Mow Hawera Women's   vs   Moturoa AFC
Brad Brunton Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Bradley Robb Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Hearts   vs   Takaro Maidens
Brayden Webber Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Jokers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Massey University 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Massey Reserves   vs   Marist Development Team
Bruce Mcghie Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Weekenders   vs   Marist Bhoys
Calum Dewsnap Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Taradale Masters
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Cameron Glaister Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui 15th grade) City Rangers   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School Black
Cameron Glaister Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Carmen Jones Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Carmen Walker Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Carmen Walker Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 2 (Taranaki Women's ) Hawera Women's Social   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC
Christopher Niven Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians (D2)
Colin Lawrie Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Connor Riley Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Courtney Izod Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Darren Austin Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Dave Savage Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Opunake High School 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Opunake U18   vs   FDMC Senior Development
David Burroughs Referee 19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Stratford High School 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Stratford High School   vs   Spotswood Second XI
David Burroughs Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
David Burroughs Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Stratford High School 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Hawera HS Second XI   vs   Spotswood First XI
David Knubley Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
David Knubley Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Napier Marist Masters
David Lawrie Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
David Mason Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Eskview Blues   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
David Savage Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Opunake High School 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Opunake U18   vs   FDMC Senior Development
Deirdre Jones Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Dannevirke High School (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) Dannevirke High School Girls 1st X1   vs   LAC Senior Girls
Deirdre Jones Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Valkyrie   vs   Marist Evergreenz
Dominic Barry Referee 19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 2 (Taranaki Youth U15 Div 2) Grant Crossan Panel & Paint Moturoa Bulldogs   vs   NPGHS Jnr A
Dominic Barry Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 15:30 Highlands Intermediate (Taranaki 13th Grade Div 1) Highlands Int Green   vs   Highlands Int Red
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Fred Hall Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Gavin Parsons Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Women's League) Athletic Women   vs   Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women
Geoffery Ragg Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) MFE Hawera   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc Div 1
George Tweedy Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Massey University 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Celtic   vs   Hokowhitu United
Gordon Harris Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Hamish Johnson Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Hamish Johnson Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Taradale Park 1 (HB Womens Div 1) Taradale AFC (WD1)   vs   Western Rangers (WD1)
Heremia Taputoro Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Hokowhitu Park 1 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) St Matthews Collegiate 1st X1   vs   NGA TAWA DIOCESAN 1ST X1
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Ian Ricketts Assessor 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Ian Robinson Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Iorna Roberts Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Jack Milne Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Jacob Rasmussen Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Jason Brooks Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Tatapouri Marist
Jim Adcock Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Wainui Demons   vs   Riverina AFC
Joel Chand Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Manawatu Plunderers   vs   Marist Jesters
John Coyle Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 3 (HB Mens Div 1) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   AFC Havelock
John Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Joshua Adams Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Womens Division) Bohemians   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Julian Harris Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Taradale AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Kees Robbertsen Referee 20/05/15 (Wed) 14:30 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui 17th Grade) Wanganui High School A Team   vs   Wanganui High School U17 Development
Kees Robbertsen Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui Women's League) WHS 1st XI   vs   Castlecliff Scrappers
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Women's League) Wanganui Girls College   vs   WHS 2nd XI
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Reserves   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Kevin Frater Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Taradale Vikings
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 2 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Liam O'Rorke Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North SAS   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Liam O'Rorke Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Logan Reynolds Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Malcolm Barrett Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Marc Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Charrua Kaponga   vs   Inglewood AFC Masters
Matthew Stoneman Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Renovators   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Melinda Knight Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Melinda Knight Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Lytton High Girls
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Freyberg High School 2 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) Freyberg High School Junior Boys   vs   PNGHS 1st XI
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Mike Ju Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Mitchell Osborne Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Neil Stanners Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Paul Forde Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Stratford AFC Youth   vs   Inglewood U18 Vipers
Paul Geurts Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Eltham Soccer Club Div 2   vs   Rimu Power Rangers
Paul Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Eskview United (D1)   vs   Rescom Security Port Hill Utd
Paul Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Eskview United (D2)   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D2)
Paul Green Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Napier Marist Women   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 1
Paul Turner Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Campion (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Campion Thistle   vs   Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks
Phil Holt Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Napier South Football Club - Senior   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Philip Smith Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Phillip Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Cliff St Anthonys   vs   Marist Celtic
Phillip Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) City Hammers   vs   Cliff Braves
Richard Smith Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Robert Whitley Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Rod Pelosi Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Roger Sinclair Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Rori Moore Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Emeralds   vs   Marist Mysteries
Ross Burney Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Ross Burney Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin Youth Development Squad   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rangers
Ross Burney Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tu Meke   vs   Levin AFC Womens
Scott Mancer Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 Feilding High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) FAHS Senior Boys' 1st XI   vs   PNBHS 4th XI
Scott Mancer Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Marist Masters   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Scott Mancer Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Marist Harlequins   vs   Feilding Women's
Sean Hughes Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Taradale AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Sharn Wilson Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Simon Roebuck Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Takaro Dribblers   vs   Dannevirke Vikings
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Stacy Meehan Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2015 Western Premiership) Linton 1sts   vs   RSM A's
Steven (steve) Tutbury Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   Red Steel Napier Marist
Tam Mcinally Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Terry Huffam Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian Masters   vs   Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4
Terry Huffam Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB U15 Youth League) Hastings Hibernian Rebels   vs   Port Hill United U15
Timoci Thompson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 17th Grade) Athletic Youth 1st   vs   Rangitikei College
Timoci Thompson Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Tony Bennett Referee 19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Hawera High School (Taranaki Boys High School League) Hawera HS First XI   vs   Opunake High School
Tony Bennett Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Kitchen Draw Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI
Tony Bennett Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Tony Eldershaw Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Tony Eldershaw Assistant Referee 1 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Tony Gallo Referee 19/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Te Mete Park 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) NPBHS Senior Development   vs   Hawera HS Second XI
Tony Gallo Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Tony Gallo Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Waitara High School (Taranaki Boys High School League) Waitara High School   vs   Stratford High School
Tony Lee Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Thistle 26's   vs   Lytton 1st XI
Tony Simmonds Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North SAS   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Tony Simmonds Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Tony Simmonds Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Park Island 3 (HB U15 Youth League) Napier Marist U15   vs   Hastings Old Boys U15
Wiremu Kauika Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup