Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Alex Bell Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 Celaeno Park 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) PNBHS 3rd XI   vs   Horowhenua College United
Alex Bell Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Greenies   vs   Marist Celts
Alex Bell Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Victory
Alex Bell Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Awatapu College (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) Awatapu 1st X1   vs   PNBHS 3rd XI
Alex Bell Referee 28/05/15 (Thu) 15:30 Freyberg High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) PNBHS 4th XI   vs   Freyberg HS Boys 1st XI
Alex Bell Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Marist Masters   vs   Linton 2nds
Alex Bell Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Emeralds   vs   Hokowhitu Hearts
Andrew Turner Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies   vs   Marist Royals
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Ashlin Stephens Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2015 Western Premiership) Linton 1sts   vs   RSM A's
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) PNGHS 1st XI   vs   PNBHS Junior White
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Benjamin Walker Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Mulch & Mow Hawera Women's   vs   Moturoa AFC
Benjamin Walker Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Bernard O'Brien Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Jokers   vs   Takaro Glory
Brad Brunton Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Bradley Robb Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Hearts   vs   Takaro Maidens
Bradley Robb Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tu Meke   vs   Feilding Women's
Brayden Webber Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Brayden Webber Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Jokers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Brendan Blumenthal Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Marist Harlequins   vs   Marist Development Team
Brodie Brown (white) Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Bruce Lean Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Hastings Hibernian Masters
Bruce Lean Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 2
Bruce Lean Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Eskview Blues
Bruce Mcghie Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Weekenders   vs   Marist Bhoys
Bruce Mcghie Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Cliff Braves   vs   Athletic Reserves
Calum Dewsnap Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Taradale Masters
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Calum Dewsnap Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 6 (HB Mens Div 3) Career Change Napier City   vs   Napier Marist Masters
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Cameron Glaister Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui 15th grade) City Rangers   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School Black
Cameron Glaister Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Cameron Glaister Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wanganui Intermediate School (Wanganui 15th grade) Athletic WIS Academy   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School Black
Cameron Glaister Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Levin AFC 1sts
Cameron Glaister Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)
Carmen Jones Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Carmen Walker Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Carmen Walker Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 2 (Taranaki Women's ) Hawera Women's Social   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC
Carmen Walker Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Christopher Niven Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians (D2)
Christopher Niven Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Farmlands United   vs   Campion Thistle
Christopher Niven Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Colin Lawrie Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Colin Lawrie Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Connor Riley Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Connor Riley Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Connor Riley Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Takaro Maidens   vs   Valkyrie
Courtney Izod Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Courtney Izod Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Courtney Izod Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Danial Gallo Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Women's ) New Plymouth Rangers AFC   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Daniel Hembrow Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Darren Austin Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Darren Austin Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Dave Savage Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Opunake High School 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Opunake U18   vs   FDMC Senior Development
Dave Savage Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Rimu Power Rangers   vs   Peringa United Masters
David Burroughs Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
David Burroughs Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Stratford High School 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Spotswood Second XI   vs   Hawera HS First XI
David Burroughs Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Postponed (TKI) (Taranaki Boys High School League) Hawera HS Second XI   vs   Spotswood First XI
David Burroughs Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
David Knubley Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
David Knubley Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Napier Marist Masters
David Knubley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Napier Boys High (HB Mens Div 3) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Marewa United (D3)
David Knubley Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB U15 Youth League) Port Hill United U15   vs   Napier City Rovers U15
David Lawrie Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
David Lawrie Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
David Mason Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Eskview Blues   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
David Mason Referee 03/06/15 (Wed) 18:30 NCR Training Gnd (HB Womens Knockout Cup) cityfitness Napier City   vs   Western Rangers (WD1)
David Savage Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Opunake High School 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Opunake U18   vs   FDMC Senior Development
Deirdre Jones Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Valkyrie   vs   Marist Evergreenz
Deirdre Jones Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Dannevirke High School (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2) Dannevirke High School Boys 1st X1   vs   Waiopehu 1st XI Boys
Deirdre Jones Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   Levin AFC Masters
Dominic Barry Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Dominic Barry Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Dominic Barry Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Dominic Barry Referee 04/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 2 (Taranaki Youth U15 Div 2) Grant Crossan Panel & Paint Moturoa Bulldogs   vs   NPGHS Jnr A
Dylan Babbington Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Fred Hall Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Fred Hall Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Chillmax Takaro 1sts
Gareth Sheehan Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Gareth Sheehan Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Gavin Parsons Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Women's League) Athletic Women   vs   Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women
Gavin Parsons Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) CC Saints   vs   Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women
Geoffery Ragg Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) MFE Hawera   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc Div 1
Geoffery Ragg Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Waitara Soccer Club Div 2
George Tweedy Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2015 Western Premiership) Linton 1sts   vs   RSM A's
George Tweedy Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Massey University 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Celtic   vs   Hokowhitu United
George Tweedy Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Rangers   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Gordon Harris Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers Prems   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Gordon Harris Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) AFC Havelock   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Hamish Johnson Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Hamish Johnson Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Taradale Park 1 (HB Womens Div 1) Taradale AFC (WD1)   vs   Western Rangers (WD1)
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Heremia Taputoro Referee 27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Freyberg High School 1 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) Freyberg HS Girls 1st XI   vs   NGA TAWA DIOCESAN 1ST X1
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Ian Porteous Referee 28/05/15 (Thu) 15:15 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui High School U15 A   vs   Athletic WIS Academy
Ian Porteous Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) City Thirstys   vs   Castlecliff United
Ian Ricketts Assessor 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Ian Ricketts Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Ian Robinson Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Ian Robinson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Ian Robinson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Iorna Roberts Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Iorna Roberts Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Jack Milne Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Jack Milne Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
Jack Milne Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Jacob O'Brien Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Marist Celts   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Jacob Rasmussen Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Jacob Rasmussen Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
Jason Brooks Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Tatapouri Marist
Jim Adcock Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Wainui Demons   vs   Riverina AFC
Jim Adcock Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Thistle 26's   vs   Wainui Demons
Joel Chand Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Manawatu Plunderers   vs   Marist Jesters
Joel Chand Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
John Coyle Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 3 (HB Mens Div 1) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   AFC Havelock
John Coyle Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Red Steel Napier Marist   vs   Eskview United (D1)
John Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Joshua Adams Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Womens Division) Bohemians   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Joshua Adams Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Bohemians
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
Julian Harris Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Taradale AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Julian Harris Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Taradale Vikings   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
Kees Robbertsen Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui Women's League) WHS 1st XI   vs   Castlecliff Scrappers
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Women's League) Wanganui Girls College   vs   WHS 2nd XI
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Reserves   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui 15th grade) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui High School U15 A
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Celtic   vs   Athletic Weekenders
Kevin Dalby Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)
Kevin Frater Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Taradale Vikings
Kevin Frater Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Taradale AFC (D2)   vs   Eskview United (D2)
Kevin Riley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Kevin Shepherd Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 2 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Kieron Evans Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Liam O'Rorke Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North SAS   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Liam O'Rorke Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Logan Reynolds Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Logan Reynolds Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Rangers   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Logan Reynolds Assistant 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Malcolm Barrett Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera   vs   Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier
Malcolm Barrett Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Mandy Musa Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) WHS 2nd XI   vs   WHS Development XI
Marc Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Charrua Kaponga   vs   Inglewood AFC Masters
Marc Walker Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Mark Ayson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
Mark Rule Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Matthew Stoneman Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Renovators   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Matthew Stoneman Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   City Hammers
Matthew Stoneman Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Cosmos   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School
Melinda Knight Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Melinda Knight Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Lytton High Girls
Memo Musa Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Cliff St Anthonys   vs   Marist Casuals
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Freyberg High School 2 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) Freyberg High School Junior Boys   vs   PNGHS 1st XI
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Michael (mike) Thomson Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies   vs   Marist Royals
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Mike Ju Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Mike Ju Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Taradale AFC
Mitchell Osborne Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Mitchell Osborne Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Neil Stanners Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Neil Stanners Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Patrick O'Connor Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui High School 2 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) WHS 1st XI   vs   Athletic Women
Paul Forde Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Stratford AFC Youth   vs   Inglewood U18 Vipers
Paul Forde Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Paul Geurts Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Eltham Soccer Club Div 2   vs   Rimu Power Rangers
Paul Geurts Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Paul Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Eskview United (D1)   vs   Rescom Security Port Hill Utd
Paul Green Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Eskview United (D2)   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D2)
Paul Green Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Napier Marist Women   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 1
Paul Green Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Rescom Security Port Hill Utd   vs   Hastings Hibernian
Paul Green Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Burger Fuel Port Hill United   vs   Central Hawkes Bay
Paul Green Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Hastings Boys High (HB U15 Youth League) Hastings Old Boys U15   vs   Hastings Hibernian Rebels
Paul Turner Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Campion (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Campion Thistle   vs   Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Lytton 2nd XI   vs   Wairoa Athletic AFC
Phil Holt Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Napier South Football Club - Senior   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Phil Holt Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Taradale Masters   vs   Maycenvale Vikings
Philip Smith Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Phillip Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Cliff St Anthonys   vs   Marist Celtic
Phillip Walker Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) City Hammers   vs   Cliff Braves
Richard Smith Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Richard Smith Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Chillmax Takaro 1sts
Robert Whitley Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Rod Pelosi Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Rod Pelosi Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Roger Sinclair Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 3 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale United
Roger Sinclair Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Havelock North SAS
Rori Moore Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Emeralds   vs   Marist Mysteries
Rori Moore Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Red Sox Manawatu Legends   vs   Marist Jesters
Rori Moore Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Evergreenz   vs   Marist Mysteries
Ross Burney Assistant 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   RSM Rovers
Ross Burney Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin Youth Development Squad   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rangers
Ross Burney Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tu Meke   vs   Levin AFC Womens
Ross Burney Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ohakea (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Ohakea   vs   Feilding Third's
Ross Burney Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Levin AFC Womens
Ross King Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Peringa United Socials   vs   Charrua Kaponga
Scott Mancer Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 Feilding High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) FAHS Senior Boys' 1st XI   vs   PNBHS 4th XI
Scott Mancer Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Marist Masters   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Scott Mancer Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Scott Mancer Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Sean Hughes Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Taradale AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Sean Hughes Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Taradale AFC
Sharn Wilson Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Sharn Wilson Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Rangers   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Simon Roebuck Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Takaro Dribblers   vs   Dannevirke Vikings
Simon Roebuck Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Stacy Meehan Assistant Referee 1 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2015 Western Premiership) Linton 1sts   vs   RSM A's
Stacy Meehan Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Steven (steve) Tutbury Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   Red Steel Napier Marist
Tam Mcinally Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Tam Mcinally Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Terry Huffam Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian Masters   vs   Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4
Terry Huffam Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB U15 Youth League) Hastings Hibernian Rebels   vs   Port Hill United U15
Terry Huffam Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Hastings Hibernian (D3)   vs   Eskview United (D3)
Terry Huffam Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Taradale AFC (WD1)
Timoci Thompson Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 17th Grade) Athletic Youth 1st   vs   Rangitikei College
Timoci Thompson Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   Evolution Painting & Decorating WCFC 1sts
Timoci Thompson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) Castlecliff Scrappers   vs   City Womens 1XI
Tony Bennett Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Kitchen Draw Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI
Tony Bennett Assistant Referee 2 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Tony Bennett Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 Taumata Park (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   MFE Hawera
Tony Bennett Assistant 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Tony Eldershaw Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Eltham Soccer Club
Tony Eldershaw Assistant Referee 1 24/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Pukekura Park (LOTTO Federation League) Energyworks Team Taranaki   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Tony Eldershaw Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Tony Gallo Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Tony Gallo Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Waitara High School (Taranaki Boys High School League) Waitara High School   vs   Stratford High School
Tony Gallo Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Peringa United AFC Inc Div 1   vs   Kitchen Draw Inglewood AFC
Tony Lee Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Thistle 26's   vs   Lytton 1st XI
Tony Lee Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) West Inn Bohemians (D2)   vs   Riverina AFC
Tony Lee Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Tony Simmonds Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North SAS   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Tony Simmonds Assessor 23/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Tony Simmonds Referee 24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Park Island 3 (HB U15 Youth League) Napier Marist U15   vs   Hastings Old Boys U15
Tony Simmonds Assessor 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Hastings Hibernian (D3)   vs   Eskview United (D3)
Trent Pedley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Massey Men's 2nds   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Wiremu Kauika Referee 23/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Wiremu Kauika Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Levin AFC 1sts
Wiremu Kauika Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup