Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Albert Forster Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 3 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier Marist D2   vs   Maycenvale Strollers
Alex Bell Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Awatapu College (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) Awatapu 1st X1   vs   PNBHS 3rd XI
Alex Bell Referee 28/05/15 (Thu) 15:30 Freyberg High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) PNBHS 4th XI   vs   Freyberg HS Boys 1st XI
Alex Bell Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Marist Masters   vs   Linton 2nds
Alex Bell Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Takaro Maidens   vs   Valkyrie
Alex Bell Referee 02/06/15 (Tue) 15:30 Longburn Adventist College (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2) LAC First XI   vs   Horowhenua College Rangers
Alex Bell Referee 03/06/15 (Wed) 16:00 Hokowhitu Park 2 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) PNGHS 2nd XI   vs   St Peter's College Girls1st XI
Andrew Turner Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies   vs   Marist Royals
Ashlin Stephens Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 Feilding High School 1 (Manawatu 16th Grade) FAHS Senior Boys' 2nd XI   vs   Tararua College Boys 1st XI
Ashlin Stephens Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Feilding High School 1 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) FAHS Junior Boys' 1st XI   vs   Dannevirke High School Boys 2nd X1
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 15:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) PNGHS 1st XI   vs   PNBHS Junior White
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Aydin Partridge-Long Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Brayden Webber Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Brendan Blumenthal Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Brodie Brown (white) Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Inglewood High School (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup) Inglewood U18 Ravens   vs   Opunake U18
Bruce Lean Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Hastings Hibernian Masters
Bruce Lean Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 2
Bruce Lean Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Eskview Blues
Bruce Lean Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 12:45 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Holt Cup) Hastings Hibernian Masters   vs   Napier Marist Masters
Bruce Lean Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:45 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Holt Cup) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D3)
Calum Dewsnap Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 6 (HB Mens Div 3) Career Change Napier City   vs   Napier Marist Masters
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 2 01/06/15 (Mon) 13:00 Hastings Boys High (Mens Federation Cup) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Cameron Glaister Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Levin AFC 1sts
Cameron Glaister Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)
Cameron Glaister Referee 04/06/15 (Thu) 15:30 Wanganui Intermediate School (Wanganui 15th grade) Athletic WIS Academy   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School Black
Carmen Walker Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Christopher Niven Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Farmlands United   vs   Campion Thistle
Christopher Niven Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Courtney Izod Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Courtney Izod Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Craig Mcewen Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Massey Men's 2nds   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Danial Gallo Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Danial Gallo Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 Postponed (TKI) (Taranaki Women's ) New Plymouth Rangers AFC   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Daniel Hembrow Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Darren Austin Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
David Burroughs Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Stratford High School 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Spotswood Second XI   vs   Hawera HS First XI
David Burroughs Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Postponed (TKI) (Taranaki Boys High School League) Hawera HS Second XI   vs   Spotswood First XI
David Burroughs Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 2 (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup) FDMC Senior Development   vs   FDMC Year 11 Social
David Burroughs Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
David Burroughs Referee 02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 Stratford High School 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Waitara High School   vs   Hawera HS Second XI
David Knubley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Napier Boys High (HB Mens Div 3) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Marewa United (D3)
David Knubley Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB U15 Youth League) Port Hill United U15   vs   Napier City Rovers U15
David Knubley Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 12:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Holt Cup) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Burger Fuel Port Hill United
David Lawrie Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
David Mason Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 22:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Wanderers Div 2   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 1
David Mason Assistant Referee 1 01/06/15 (Mon) 13:00 Hastings Boys High (Mens Federation Cup) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Heavy Equipment United
David Mason Referee 03/06/15 (Wed) 18:30 NCR Training Gnd (HB Womens Knockout Cup) cityfitness Napier City   vs   Western Rangers (WD1)
David Savage Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Rimu Power Rangers   vs   Peringa United Masters
Deirdre Jones Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Dannevirke High School (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2) Dannevirke High School Boys 1st X1   vs   Waiopehu 1st XI Boys
Deirdre Jones Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   Levin AFC Masters
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Dominic Barry Referee 02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 Te Mete Park 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) NPBHS Senior Development   vs   Spotswood Second XI
Dominic Barry Referee 04/07/15 (Sat) 11:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 2 (Taranaki Youth U15 Div 2) Grant Crossan Panel & Paint Moturoa Bulldogs   vs   NPGHS Jnr A
Dylan Babbington Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Gareth Sheehan Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Gareth Sheehan Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Gavin Parsons Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) CC Saints   vs   Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women
Geoffery Ragg Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Waitara Soccer Club Div 2
George Tweedy Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Rangers   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Gordon Harris Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) AFC Havelock   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Gordon Harris Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Taradale AFC
Gordon Harris Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Taradale Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Taradale AFC   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Heremia Taputoro Referee 27/05/15 (Wed) 16:00 Freyberg High School 1 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) Freyberg HS Girls 1st XI   vs   NGA TAWA DIOCESAN 1ST X1
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 1 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Ian Porteous Referee 28/05/15 (Thu) 15:15 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui High School U15 A   vs   Athletic WIS Academy
Ian Porteous Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) City Thirstys   vs   Castlecliff United
Ian Robinson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Ian Robinson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Iorna Roberts Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Jack Milne Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Remax Feilding Reserves   vs   Levin Youth Development Squad
Jacob Rasmussen Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
Jim Adcock Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Thistle 26's   vs   Wainui Demons
Joel Chand Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
John Coyle Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Red Steel Napier Marist   vs   Eskview United (D1)
Joshua Adams Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Bohemians
Joshua Adams Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
Julian Harris Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Taradale Vikings   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
Julian Harris Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 13:00 Hastings Boys High (Mens Federation Cup) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui 15th grade) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui High School U15 A
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Celtic   vs   Athletic Weekenders
Kevin Dalby Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)
Kevin Riley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Kevin Shepherd Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (2015 Chatham Cup) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Tawa AFC
Liam O'Rorke Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Liam O'Rorke Assistant Referee 2 31/05/15 (Sun) 14:00 Bluewater Stadium (2015 Chatham Cup) Napier City Rovers (CL)   vs   Stop Out
Liam O'Rorke Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:45 Bluewater Stadium (HB Holt Cup) Napier City Rovers AFC   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Logan Reynolds Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Red Sox Manawatu Rangers   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Logan Reynolds Assistant Referee 1 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Malcolm Barrett Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Mandy Musa Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui High School 1 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) WHS 2nd XI   vs   WHS Development XI
Marc Walker Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Hawera Kitchens Hawera (M)   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Mark Rule Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Matthew Stoneman Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   City Hammers
Matthew Stoneman Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Athletic Cosmos   vs   Wanganui Collegiate School
Memo Musa Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Cliff St Anthonys   vs   Marist Casuals
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Womens Federation Cup) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Napier Marist Women
Mike Ju Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Taradale AFC
Mike Ju Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Holt Cup) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Napier South
Mitchell Osborne Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) RSM A's   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Neil Stanners Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Patrick O'Connor Referee 04/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui High School 2 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) WHS 1st XI   vs   Athletic Women
Paul Forde Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Paul Geurts Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Div 1   vs   Waitara Soccer Club Div 1
Paul Green Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Rescom Security Port Hill Utd   vs   Hastings Hibernian
Paul Green Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Burger Fuel Port Hill United   vs   Central Hawkes Bay
Paul Green Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 Hastings Boys High (HB U15 Youth League) Hastings Old Boys U15   vs   Hastings Hibernian Rebels
Paul Green Assistant Referee 2 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Taradale Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Taradale AFC   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Lytton 2nd XI   vs   Wairoa Athletic AFC
Phil Holt Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Taradale Masters   vs   Maycenvale Vikings
Phil Holt Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 12:45 Napier Boys High (HB Holt Cup) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4
Richard Smith Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Chillmax Takaro 1sts
Roger Sinclair Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Havelock North SAS
Roger Sinclair Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 2 (HB Holt Cup) Napier Marist D2   vs   Maycenvale Vikings
Rori Moore Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Red Sox Manawatu Legends   vs   Marist Jesters
Rori Moore Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tu Meke   vs   Feilding Women's
Rori Moore Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Evergreenz   vs   Marist Mysteries
Ross Burney Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Ohakea (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Ohakea   vs   Feilding Third's
Ross Burney Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Levin AFC Womens
Ross King Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 2) Peringa United Socials   vs   Charrua Kaponga
Scott Mancer Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Memorial Park (2015 Chatham Cup) Palmerston North Marist (CL)   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Scott Mancer Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Massey University 1 (Womens Federation Cup) Massey Reserves   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Sean Hughes Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Taradale AFC
Sean Hughes Assistant Referee 1 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Taradale Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Taradale AFC   vs   Alexander Electrical Napier Marist
Sharn Wilson Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Simon Roebuck Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Stevensons North End AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Simon Roebuck Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Emeralds   vs   Hokowhitu Hearts
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup) Peringa United AFC Inc   vs   Promotem Napier City
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant Referee 2 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Stacy Meehan Assistant Referee 2 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Tam Mcinally Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Terry Huffam Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Hastings Hibernian (D3)   vs   Eskview United (D3)
Terry Huffam Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Taradale AFC (WD1)
Timoci Thompson Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) Castlecliff Scrappers   vs   City Womens 1XI
Timoci Thompson Referee 03/06/15 (Wed) 15:30 Wanganui Collegiate 2 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) Wanganui Collegiate School Girls 2nd XI   vs   Wanganui Girls College
Tony Bennett Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 Taumata Park (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Eltham Soccer Club Div 1   vs   MFE Hawera Div 1
Tony Bennett Assistant Referee 1 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Taumata Park (Mens Federation Cup) Eltham Soccer Club   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves
Tony Bennett Referee 02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 Hawera High School (Taranaki Boys High School League) Hawera HS First XI   vs   Stratford High School
Tony Eldershaw Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Tony Gallo Referee 26/05/15 (Tue) 16:00 Waitara High School (Taranaki Boys High School League) Waitara High School   vs   Stratford High School
Tony Gallo Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Peringa United AFC Inc Div 1   vs   Kitchen Draw Inglewood AFC
Tony Gallo Referee 02/06/15 (Tue) 16:00 Spotswood College 1 (Taranaki Boys High School League) Spotswood First XI   vs   Opunake High School
Trent Pedley Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 4 (Mens Federation Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United FC   vs   Stratford FC
Trent Pedley Referee 01/06/15 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Wiremu Kauika Referee 30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Levin AFC 1sts
Wiremu Kauika Referee 31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 Wembley Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup) City Womens 1XI   vs   Hawera Kitchens Hawera (W)

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup