Select the Fixture, Results or Table of the Competition you are interested in:

FederationGisborneHawkes BayHawkes Bay JuniorsManawatuManawatu JuniorsTaranakiWanganuiWanganui Juniors
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Mens Federation CupFixture Results Table

Saturday:

Mens Federation CupFixture Results Table
LOTTO Federation LeagueFixture Results Table
Computer Care Pacific PremiershipFixture Results Table
2015 Western PremiershipFixture Results Table

Sunday:

Womens Federation CupFixture Results Table
LOTTO Federation LeagueFixture Results Table
Women's National Knockout CupFixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Gisborne Mens Division 1Fixture Results Table
Gisborne Mens Division 2Fixture Results Table
Gisborne Mens Division 3Fixture Results Table

Sunday:

Gisborne Womens DivisionFixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

HB Premier Knockout CupFixture Results Table
HB Mens Div 1Fixture Results Table
HB Mens Div 2Fixture Results Table
HB Mens Div 3Fixture Results Table
HB Mens Div 4Fixture Results Table
HB Holt CupFixture Results Table

Sunday:

HB Womens Div 1Fixture Results Table
HB Womens Div 2Fixture Results Table
HB U15 Youth LeagueFixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

HB Open Grade Div 1Fixture Results Table
HB Open Grade Grading games D2 &D3 2015Fixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Manawatu Men's Div 1Fixture Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 2Fixture Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 3Fixture Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 4Fixture Results Table
2015 Easter Cup (Western Prem teams)Fixture Results Table
2015 Charity Cup (Man Div 1 teams)Fixture Results Table
Div 2 Knockout Cup (Man Div 2 teams)Fixture Results Table
2015 Bill Dyer Cup (Div 3 teams)Fixture Results Table
Nielsen Cup (Man Div 4 teams)Fixture Results Table

Sunday:

Manawatu Women's Div 1Fixture Results Table
Manawatu Women's Div 2Fixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1Fixture Results Table
MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2Fixture Results Table

Saturday:

Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1Fixture Results Table
Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2Fixture Results Table
Manawatu 16th GradeFixture Results Table
Manawatu 14th grade Div 1Fixture Results Table
Manawatu 14th grade Div 2Fixture Results Table
Manawatu Fun Football 7th GradeFixture Results Table
Manawatu Fun Football 8th GradeFixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Taranaki Boys High School LeagueFixture Results Table

Saturday:

Taranaki Premier LeagueFixture Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 1Fixture Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 2Fixture Results Table

Sunday:

Taranaki Women's Fixture Results Table

Any Day:

Taranaki Town vs Country GamesFixtureResultsTable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Wanganui Men's LeagueFixture Results Table
Wanganui Women's LeagueFixture Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 9th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 10th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 11th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui 12th/13th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui 15th gradeFixture Results Table
Wanganui 17th GradeFixture Results Table

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup