Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  Geelong Burke, Bronte New Registration    
  Maccabi - chai Grosman, Ben New Registration    
Waverley Sandringham Acuil, lual Pending 2013-05-22  
Warrandyte Chelsea Aitchison, Jessie Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
  Casey Akehurst, Charlotte New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Al Mourani, James New Registration    
Hume City Craigieburn Albon, Zoe Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Maccabi Chelsea Alexandrou, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-10
Southern Peninsula McKinnon Alexiou, Irini Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Waverley Allan, Maxine Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Bulleen Warrandyte Allemand, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Keysborough Mornington Alley, Josh Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
Latrobe City Camberwell Allman, Jazmin Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-10
Keysborough Western Port Alvarez, Gabriel Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Keysborough Chelsea Andre, Cameron Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Hume City Craigieburn Andrews, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Mornington Angliss, Ben Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
  Dandenong Annersley, Kane New Registration    
Geelong Werribee Ashford, Suzie Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Chelsea Southern Peninsula Astley, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Shepparton Eltham Atkins, Shaun Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Diamond Valley Hawthorn Atta, Jessica Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-25
Basketball Victoria Development League (Knox) Eltham Aver, Justin Pending 2015-03-04  
Camberwell Sherbrooke Baan, Tolyna Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Warrnambool Ballarat Baker, Margaret Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Keysborough Blackburn Barrett, Eilish Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Shepparton Camberwell Barton, Rhianna Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Hawthorn Coburg Belfrage, Julian Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Coburg Collingwood Belfrage, Julian Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-28
Hume City Keilor Bellman, Cory Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-27
Melton Keilor Bellman, Joel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-27
Pakenham Sherbrooke Belton, Lee Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Hume City Waverley Bennett, Lauren Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-06
Western Port Southern Peninsula Bennett, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Ringwood Hume City Berezdecky, Mark Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
McKinnon Sandringham Berghan-Smith, Isaac Pending 2014-06-05  
Werribee Corio Bay Bertino, Marcus Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
Eltham Waverley Beston, Karl Pending 2013-02-19  
  Warrnambool Bidmade, Oliver New Registration    
Melbourne McKinnon Bines, Jack Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-23
Chelsea Mornington Black, Sarah Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Hawthorn Ringwood Bland, Emily Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Frankston Whittlesea Blay, Casey Pending 2015-04-22  
Geelong Whittlesea Borg, Maddison Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Western Port Mornington Borham, Rhys Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Camberwell Nunawading Bourke, Edward Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
  Bendigo Brancatisano, Charlie New Registration    
Eltham Bendigo Brancatisano, Charlotte Pending 2015-03-05  
  Eltham Bretherton, Kayla New Registration    
Melbourne Eltham Bretherton, Kayla Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Melbourne Nunawading Brewster, Rachel Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Waverley Diamond Valley Bridgewater, Brad Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Keysborough Broad, Jesse Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Bulleen Diamond Valley Brooke, Timmy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-03
Ballarat Werribee Brooks, Curtis Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Ballarat Werribee Brooks, Lydia Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
  Kilsyth Brown, Alison New Registration    
  Altona Buckland, James New Registration    
Frankston Chelsea Bull, Chelsea Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Ballarat Keilor Bull, Jack Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Waverley Southern Peninsula Buratto, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Bulleen Melbourne Burrows, Deanne Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Hume City Melton Cameron, Jake Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Diamond Valley Craigieburn Campbell, Maddison Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Melbourne University Altona Campos, Claudio Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-02
Keysborough Western Port Canfor, Patrick Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Waverley Hawthorn Capper, Jason Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
  Coburg Carbone, Vito New Registration    
Hawthorn Collingwood Carnegie, Jake Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Frankston Mornington Carpenter, Hayley Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Sherbrooke Camberwell Carr, Amber Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Eltham Hume City Carr, Elliot Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-11
  Sherbrooke Carter, Georgie New Registration    
Knox Sandringham Castles, Samantha Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-25
Sunbury Coburg Charalambous, Michael Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-25
  Casey Charlton, Miranda New Registration    
Camberwell Melbourne University Charlton, Miranda Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Nunawading Hawthorn Chelvan, Pravin Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Western Port Chretien, Isabella Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Western Port Clark, Nicole Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Whittlesea Bulleen Clark, Stephanie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
  Eltham Clarke, Sean New Registration    
  Sherbrooke Clements, Emily New Registration    
  Kilsyth Cochrane, Molly New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Cole, Matthew Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Oakleigh Keilor Coleman-Bock, Jacob Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
  Casey Coley, Catherine New Registration    
Sunbury Melton Collier, Corey Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-25
Ballarat Werribee Conroy, Lauren Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Craigieburn Whittlesea Cooper, Joe (joseph) Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Blackburn Waverley Cooper, Leo Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
  Sherbrooke Cran-Nevein, Sam New Registration    
McKinnon Oakleigh Cribbes, Anthony Pending 2015-04-21  
Hume City Blackburn Crick, Shane Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Shepparton North East Crowe, Thomas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
  Casey Crowley, Kylie New Registration    
  Keysborough Dalman, Jeffery New Registration    
Pakenham Sherbrooke Darcy, Matt Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Keilor Hobart Chargers Basketball Association (Clarence) Deegan, James Pending 2015-02-28  
Southern Peninsula Western Port Dehaan, Ricki Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
  Chelsea Del, Prince New Registration    
Hawthorn Casey Deneefe, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Blackburn Sherbrooke Detragiache, Melissa Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-23
Latrobe City Southern Peninsula Dickson, Mikaela Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Sandringham McKinnon Djurkovic, Miro Pending 2013-02-14  
Casey Mornington Duff, Courtney Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Chelsea Duff, Jack New Registration    
Hawthorn Chelsea Dukanic, Ivan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-13
  Sherbrooke Duncan, Katie New Registration    
Coburg Melbourne Dynon, Kemperly Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Diamond Valley Coburg Eames, Nicole Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Keilor Sherbrooke Eastwood, Demi Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Sherbrooke Coburg Eastwood, Demi Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Sunbury Werribee Eaton, Gabrielle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Waratah Basketball League (Wagga Wagga) Mornington Edmanson, Michelle Pending 2015-02-25  
  Casey Edwards, Claire New Registration    
Keilor Coburg Efstathiadis, Alexandra Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-26
Ringwood Hume City Egan, Luke Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
  Bendigo Eishold, Georgia New Registration    
Sandringham Bulleen Ella, Daniel Pending 2013-03-13  
Werribee Melton Elso, Robbie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Southern Peninsula Western Port Emerton, Riley Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
McKinnon Keysborough Epshtein, Tamara Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Western Port Nunawading Eugster, Ambros Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
  Kilsyth Fairhurst, Rachael New Registration    
  Warrnambool Fary, Tom New Registration    
Camberwell Keilor Favero, Cassie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Melton Sunbury Feben, Billy Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
McKinnon Geelong Feery, Tess Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Dandenong Feldtman, Darren New Registration    
  Craigieburn Feneich, Samie New Registration    
Hume City Bulleen Fennell, Brett Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Diamond Valley Ringwood Fennell, Matthew Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
  Frankston Fiamengo, Tegan New Registration    
Sherbrooke Camberwell Fidge, Danielle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  Casey Fidler, Melanie New Registration    
  McKinnon Fielding, Emily New Registration    
  Eltham Finau, David New Registration    
  Knox Fisher, Emily New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Flemmin, Jack New Registration    
Hawthorn Melton Forbes, Patrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Hawthorn Camberwell Foster, Matthew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  Bulleen Frost, Olivia New Registration    
North East Shepparton Fry, Aaron Pending 2015-02-25  
  Sandringham Gabash, Nic New Registration    
  Frankston Gadsby, Kirra New Registration    
Camberwell Collingwood Gai, Gatluak Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Southern Peninsula Western Port Galea, Bridie Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Warrnambool Corio Bay Gall, Tomas Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Geelong Corio Bay Gall, Tony Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
  Coburg Galofaro, Damian New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sunbury Gazzo, Sammy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Melbourne Werribee Giarusso, Adele Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Mornington Gilbert, Tayla Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Hawthorn Giosis, Christopher Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Melbourne Waverley Girke, Luke Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Sherbrooke Chelsea Glenn, Jordan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Eltham Glynn, Emma Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Dandenong Ringwood Goldie, Piper Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-02
Altona Diamond Valley Gollan, Riley Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Waverley Frankston Golong, Pat Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-28
Waverley Melbourne University Goodwin, Marc Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Coburg Camberwell Goodwin-Watson, Kim Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Warrnambool Altona Gray, Damian Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-10
  Frankston Green, Han New Registration    
  Sherbrooke Green, Jake New Registration    
Warrnambool Camberwell Greene, Holly Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-06
  Maccabi Grossman, Ben New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sherbrooke Haining, Neal Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-08
Coburg Craigieburn Hall, Steve Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
  Bulleen Hall, Taylor New Registration    
  Knox Hamilton-Reeves, Kobe New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Mornington Hankin, David Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Shepparton Corio Bay Hanna, Meg Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
Sunbury Coburg Harding, Jordan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-25
Frankston Mornington Hart, Melicia Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Horsham Ballarat Harvey, Malachi Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-20
Waverley Blackburn Hatherley, Michael Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Sherbrooke Camberwell Hauer, Brad Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sherbrooke Camberwell Hauer, Bradley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-20
Casey Southern Peninsula Hawes, Jonathan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Knox Southern Peninsula Hay, Tia Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Melton Hume City Hedger, Matthew Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
  Chelsea Heins, Brianne New Registration    
  Chelsea Hewish, Tamara New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Hewish, Tamara Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Werribee Hindle, Teagan New Registration    
  Sandringham Hirons, Nick New Registration    
Queensland Basketball League (Gold Coast (D-League)) Frankston Hockey, Jesse Pending 2014-03-06  
  Dandenong Holland, M New Registration    
Frankston Casey Honeysett, Brock Pending 2012-02-16  
  Kilsyth Hore, Kate New Registration    
  Knox Horstman, Dj New Registration    
Waverley Blackburn Hothnyang, Abram Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Frankston Western Port Hough, Madalene Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
  Hawthorn Hughes, Jess New Registration    
McKinnon Knox Hume, Sydney Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
Keysborough Chelsea Humphrey, Kyle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
  Chelsea Humphries, Kyle New Registration    
Corio Bay Geelong Hutchison, Paul Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
  Chelsea Hyde, Jayden New Registration    
Werribee Keilor Impey, Jodi Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Waverley McKinnon Ioannidis, Melanie Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Ballarat Sunbury Jackson, Daniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Keilor Western Port Jansen, Gab Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-26
  Chelsea Johnson, Joseph New Registration    
  Bendigo Johnstone, Kelsy New Registration    
Bulleen Oakleigh Jok, Buay Pending 2015-03-23  
  Kilsyth Jolliffe, Deanne New Registration    
  Sandringham Jolliffe, Deanne New Registration    
  Chelsea Jones, Chris New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Jones, Chris Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Sandringham Southern Peninsula Jones, Israel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Eltham Camberwell Jones, Michael Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-19
Keilor Camberwell Joseph, Steve Pending 2013-03-18  
Oakleigh Keilor Kaban, Andrew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
Melbourne McKinnon Kaplandjian, Abraham Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-23
Diamond Valley Melbourne Karabatsos, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-08
Diamond Valley Hume City Karantzoulis, Natalie Refused 2015-02-12 2015-03-06
Diamond Valley Hume City Karantzoulis, Natalie Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
  Keysborough Kelemete, Mavis-Maraea New Registration    
McKinnon Keysborough Kelemete, Mavis-Maraea Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Chelsea Hawthorn Kelly, Andrew Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Western Port Knox Kelly, Blake Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Sandringham Ballarat Kerdel, Elliot Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Southern Peninsula Mornington King, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Chelsea Hawthorn King, Shawn Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
  Werribee Klaman, Olivia New Registration    
Kilsyth Eltham Knott, Adam Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Diamond Valley Bulleen Kruger, Ernst Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Frankston Mornington Kwajakwan, Titgyeth Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Waverley Sherbrooke Laing, Sally Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
  Waverley Landby, Samantha New Registration    
  Frankston Lane, Rosie New Registration    
Keysborough Western Port Lang, Jason Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-23
Casey Keysborough Leclerc, Jamie Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
  Chelsea Lees, Christie New Registration    
Frankston Sherbrooke Leknius, Hayley Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Coburg Chelsea Linn, Aasha Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Eltham Warrandyte Locke, Ellie Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-11
Mornington Keysborough Lowe, Andrew Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Keilor Melbourne University Lowry, Megan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Sherbrooke Keysborough Lucas, Billie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
  Knox Lucas, Rachael New Registration    
Casey Mornington Ludwick, Erin Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Kilsyth Lyth, Monique New Registration    
  Sandringham Lyth, Monique New Registration    
  Corio Bay Mabior, Will New Registration    
Ballarat Corio Bay Mabior, Will Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
  Casey Mackenzie, Caitlyn New Registration    
Keysborough Pakenham Magdich, Melinda Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Nunawading Casey Magdich, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Collingwood Maguire, Kieran Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Camberwell Collingwood Mahommed, Madhuk Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-26
Camberwell Chelsea Mahoney, Kate Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Chelsea Pakenham Makuei, Duk Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-14
  Craigieburn Malcolm, Sheldon New Registration    
  Bendigo Mangan, Jess New Registration    
Whittlesea Coburg Mark - Simpson, Courtney Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Nunawading Western Port Marra, Kade Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Knox Ballarat Marshall, Casey Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
  Chelsea Martin, Branko New Registration    
Bulleen Melbourne University Masunda, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Sunbury Hume City Matautia, Christopher Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Camberwell Sherbrooke Matecic, Tamara Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Sunbury Collingwood Mathiang, Elfred Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
  Corio Bay Matthews, Bree New Registration    
Geelong Corio Bay Matthews, Bree Pending 2015-04-13  
  Diamond Valley Mcaughtrey, Jack New Registration    
McKinnon Geelong Mcbain, Jill Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
  Hawthorn Mcbrearty, Paddy New Registration    
Waverley Diamond Valley Mccarthy, Matthew Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Diamond Valley Mccathrion, Dom Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-15
Hume City Sunbury Mccorkell, Genevieve Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Southern Peninsula Western Port Mccormick, Jenna Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Hume City Mcdonald, Derrick Pending 2014-05-06  
Hume City Bulleen Mcdonald, Derrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Eltham Diamond Valley Mcinerney, Shae Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
McKinnon Geelong Mckay, Brooke Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Hawthorn Blackburn Mckay, Jayne Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Whittlesea Coburg Mckeown, Rachael Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Whittlesea Coburg Mclarty, Rachael Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Craigieburn Hume City Mcmahon, Nicole Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Southern Peninsula Middap, Courtney Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Sherbrooke Camberwell Millar, Sarah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Coburg Craigieburn Milne, Jasmine Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Diamond Valley Mimmo, Bridget Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
Keysborough Craigieburn Miraflores, Eric Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Sunbury Whittlesea Mitchell, Gavin Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Keysborough Waverley Mkhize, Zinzile Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
  McKinnon Molloy Leigh, Tim New Registration    
  Corio Bay Montgomery, Elie New Registration    
Diamond Valley Eltham Moore, Adam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
  Geelong Morris, Angela New Registration    
  Frankston Moscrop, Thomas New Registration    
Sunbury Diamond Valley Muir, Aiden Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Eltham Sherbrooke Mulhall, Timothy Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
  Kilsyth Munn, Courteney New Registration    
  Chelsea Murfett, Brad New Registration    
Oakleigh Keysborough Murphy, Tyba Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
Craigieburn Keilor Musgrove, Andrew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Werribee Neeves, Kristy New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Nicholson, Paul Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-10
Ringwood McKinnon Noller, Andrew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
  McKinnon Noone, Sean New Registration    
Sherbrooke McKinnon Noone, Sean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Diamond Valley Craigieburn Norman, Carli Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Diamond Valley Eltham Norman, Tessa Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Bulleen Whittlesea O'Brien, Georgina Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Coburg Collingwood O'Brien, Liam Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Bulleen Melbourne University O'Farrell, Reilly Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Keysborough Camberwell O'Hara, Nathaniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sunbury Whittlesea O'Nial, Emmie Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
McKinnon Hawthorn O'Shannessy, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Mornington Olczyk, Aaron Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Melbourne University Keysborough Oliver, Hannah Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Sunbury Coburg Page, Alexis Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
McKinnon Keysborough Page, Alison Pending 2015-04-24  
Keysborough Pakenham Pajdic, Simo Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
  Casey Parker, Alistair New Registration    
Altona Craigieburn Parker, Charles Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Geelong Melton Parker, Nathan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Kilsyth Parsons, Ruby Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-05
Camberwell Keysborough Pattison, Andrew Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Sherbrooke Blackburn Payne, Christopher Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
  Bulleen Pearce, Emma New Registration    
Keilor Coburg Pedersen, Danica Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-26
Whittlesea Altona Peet, Matthew Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-03
Sandringham McKinnon Perry, Nick Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Camberwell Waverley Pertzel, Max Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Ballarat Mornington Peters, Josh Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-25
  Waverley Phillips, Hayley New Registration    
Latrobe City Pakenham Phillips, Paul Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Dandenong Casey Pike, Samuel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-02
Melbourne Blackburn Pineau, Alexandra Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Sunbury Bendigo Plant, Kyle Pending 2015-03-11  
Keysborough Blackburn Poly, Sacha Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Bulleen Melbourne University Pomasan, Stefan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
  Mornington Porter, Daniel New Registration    
Werribee Sunbury Poto, Shayna Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-13
Dandenong Oakleigh Prgomet, Damian Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
  Hawthorn Pryor, Tom New Registration    
Blackburn Chelsea Raby, Kendall Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-20
Basketball Victoria Development League (Bendigo) Shepparton Ralph, Shannon Pending 2013-03-06  
Queensland Basketball League (Ipswich) Sunbury Ratana, Raihania Pending 2015-02-19  
Melbourne Ringwood Ravikumar, Neehara Aarthi Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
McKinnon Camberwell Registration Test, Big V Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Coburg Eltham Reid, Jarryd Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-02
Bulleen Hume City Renteria, Phill Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-03
Melton Sunbury Rhodes, Jordan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Melton Keilor Rhodes, Matthew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Latrobe City Pakenham Rhodes, Peta Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Launceston Senior Basketball League (City) Frankston Richard, Danyall Pending 2013-03-01  
Ballarat Werribee Richardson, Kelly Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Richmond, Thomas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Dandenong Keysborough Rider, Emily Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Keilor Coburg Robb, Sam Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-03
Werribee Melbourne Robertson, Rory Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-08
Geelong Diamond Valley Robertson, Tayla Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Geelong Robinson, Holly New Registration    
  Waverley Rodgers, Olivia New Registration    
Frankston Mornington Rolfe, Adrian Pending 2015-04-16  
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Rolley, Mayrose Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Nunawading Coburg Ross, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
  McKinnon Ross, Tailah New Registration    
Chelsea McKinnon Runnalls, Emma Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Oakleigh Pakenham Russell, Brent Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-12
  Maccabi Sacks, Michael New Registration    
Warrandyte Diamond Valley Sans, Ebony Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
  Hawthorn Santamaria, Pheonix New Registration    
Melbourne Shepparton Sartori, Robert Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Melbourne Hume City Schafer, Justin Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Whittlesea Hawthorn Scott, Kate Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Melton Sunbury Scott, Thomas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-02
Altona Blackburn Seelander, Orlando Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
  Bendigo Sexton, Maddie New Registration    
Diamond Valley Ringwood Shanahan, Katie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
  Maccabi Sharp, Andrew New Registration    
  Kilsyth Shea, Isabelle New Registration    
  Latrobe City Sheedy, Jack New Registration    
Latrobe City Sherbrooke Shelley, Luke Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-10
Craigieburn Hume City Shiels, Kewal Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
  Maccabi Shnider, Jarryd New Registration    
Melbourne Nunawading Simankevicius, Remo Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Whittlesea Keilor Simons, Carly Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Whittlesea Diamond Valley Smarrelli, Paul Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Maccabi Smart, Ben Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Sherbrooke Smith, Celeste Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Frankston Mornington Smith, Chloe Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Mornington Keysborough Smith, Dave Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Geelong Warrnambool Smith, Dion Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-13
Frankston Chelsea Smith, Laura Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Frankston Chelsea Smith, Laura Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Eltham Camberwell Smyth, Trevor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Sherbrooke Warrnambool Sobey, Jacob Pending 2013-06-11  
Nunawading Melbourne Stainer, Ashlea Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Hume City Whittlesea Stellini, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Hume City Craigieburn Stewart, Lincoln Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
Waverley Keysborough Stirton, Aaron Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
  Melbourne Stith, Dillon New Registration    
  Bendigo Strawhorn, Alex New Registration    
Bulleen Casey Strong, Lester Perry Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Melbourne Southern Peninsula Sutcliffe, Daniel Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Camberwell Collingwood Sutton, Harry Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-11
Frankston Mornington Swaine, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Diamond Valley Blackburn Swan, Elise Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
  Werribee Szullc, Timika New Registration    
Maccabi McKinnon Tamir, Benji Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Hawthorn Blackburn Tanner, James Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Geelong Sunbury Tascas, Leanne Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Horsham Oakleigh Taylor, Dylan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
Bulleen Nunawading Taylor, Saraid Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Hume City Craigieburn Telfer, Samuel Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Frankston Mornington Teper, Roman Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Bulleen Sunbury Theodore, Kayla Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-24
  Knox Thiele, Millie New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Mornington Thomas, Sam Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Southern Peninsula Mornington Thomas, Samuel Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Keysborough Western Port Thoonen, Dylan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
  Chelsea Thornburn, Kaylah New Registration    
Eltham Bulleen Thornton, Jack   2015-02-23 2015-02-23
Eltham Bulleen Thornton, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-05
  Warrnambool Thornton, Mac New Registration    
Sunbury Whittlesea Tidswell, Chloe Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Sherbrooke Timmermans, Esther Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
McKinnon Hawthorn Timmons, Marcus Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Knox Eltham Tomat, David Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Bendigo Tonzong, Keisha New Registration    
Pakenham Keysborough Topp, James Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
North East Coburg Torres, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
  Sherbrooke Tranfield, Ben New Registration    
Sherbrooke Ringwood Truman, Nathan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
  Casey Turnley, Kylie New Registration    
Keysborough Pakenham Tut, Kiat Refused 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Keysborough Chelsea Tut, Steve Refused 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
  Chelsea Tyrell, Stewart New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sunbury Valentine, Luke Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Keysborough Pakenham Van Dort, Harrison Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Bulleen Warrandyte Vanderzaag, Chris Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Sherbrooke Camberwell Verdonck, Sarah Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Dandenong Hawthorn Vergara, Natalie Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-02
Diamond Valley Ballarat Viitala, Leo Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
Sunbury Werribee Vogelezang, Katrina Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
  Geelong Vos, Tammi New Registration    
Bulleen Waverley Waite, Alyce Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Frankston Western Port Walsh, Dylan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Waverley Walton, Shelby Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Warrandyte Camberwell Wansbrough, Rachael Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sandringham Keysborough Warden, Natasha Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Melton Corio Bay Watene, Jarryd Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Whittlesea Hawthorn Waters, Darrell Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Mornington Chelsea Watt, Joshua Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
McKinnon Camberwell West, Michelle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  Dandenong Whatman, Bree New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Western Port Whelan, Peder Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Sherbrooke Casey Wilkin, Tarryn Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Sunbury Melbourne Wilkinson, John Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Keilor Sunbury Williams, Fairen Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-26
Melton Sunbury Williams, Javari Pending 2014-05-06  
  Kilsyth Williams, Jessica New Registration    
  Chelsea Williams, Matt New Registration    
Melbourne Southern Peninsula Willshire, Dalton Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
  Frankston Wilson, Jack New Registration    
  Eltham Winstanley, Timothy New Registration    
Camberwell Whittlesea Wise, Jade Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
  Frankston Woods, Claire New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Woods, Olivia Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-10
Frankston Western Port Wotherspoon, Kieran Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Western Port Keysborough Wright, Ashleigh Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Melbourne Hume City Wright, Gemma Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-20
Bendigo Basketball Association (Independent) Shepparton Wright, Ian Pending 2014-02-07  
Western Port Chelsea Yialas, Michael Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Sea Hawks GC Basketball Association (General Club) Shepparton Young, Lana Pending 2014-03-21  
  Sherbrooke Zaloumis, Tahila New Registration    
McKinnon Hume City Zammit, Nicole Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Altona Collingwood Zamouzaris, Peter Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-10
  Melbourne Zantsi, Lukhanyo New Registration    
  Melbourne Zantsi, Lukhanyo New Registration    
  Altona Zjak, Kristian New Registration    
Ringwood Hawthorn Zuccolo, Ashleigh Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-20
Ringwood Hawthorn Zuccolo, Melissa Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-20