Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Abbott, Kahli Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ackland, Mathew Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Adair, Royce Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Peninsula Football Netball League Adams, Brock Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-28
Batemans Bay Seahawks Farrer Football League Adams, Mark Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-09
AFL Representative Teams Addison, Dylan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
AFL Representative Teams Ahern, Paul Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hume Football League Aitchison, Michael Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hume Football League Alexander, Thomas Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Allen, Amber Pending 2015-04-24  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Amoore, Penelope Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Yass Roos - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Anderson, Brody Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-17
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Anderson, Corrie Pending 2015-04-13  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Anderson, Heather Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Anderson, Issac Pending 2015-03-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFLSC Seniors Anderson, Issac Pending 2015-04-17  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFLSC Seniors Anderson, Issac Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Anderson, Murray Pending 2015-03-05  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Anderson, Nick Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-02
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Andrews, Alexander Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Andric, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Annetts, Joel Pending 2015-04-09  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Archbold, Jacob Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Archer, Rhys Pending 2015-04-14  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Armstrong, Hayden Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-19
Goulburn City Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Armstrong, James Pending 2015-03-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Ashton, Rohan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-15
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Askew, Jacob Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Askew, Sam Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Aslin-Bethell, Callum Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Murray Football League Atkinson, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
BELCONNEN MAGPIES AFL Austin, Logan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL Austin, Logan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Aves, Patrick Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Aves, Patrick Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-20
AFL Queensland Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ayling, Ben Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Baccanello, Peter Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Bahr, Steven Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior Northern Football League (NFL) Baird, Paul Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Baker, Tom Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baker, Tom Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-21
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Representative Teams Barclay, Jacinda Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Barker, Edmund Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
SJ Sydney Harbour Representative Teams Barr, Nicola Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Representative Teams Barrett, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Cooma Cats AFLSC Seniors Barrett, Luke Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barrie, Christopher Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Bassett, Spencer Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Bath, Andrew Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Black Diamond AFL Batten, Stephen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior AFL Queensland Bayley, Brendan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Subiaco DFDC Beasland, Jamie Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Beaton, Mikaela Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Heath Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Will Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Black Diamond AFL Beckett, Harley Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Queensland Bell, Braydon Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bence, Gerrard Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, Alexander Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Southern Football Netball League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Bennetts, Jason Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Bennie, Blake Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Bentley, Ellen Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Bertram, Jesse Pending 2015-04-01  
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Bickerton, Steven Pending 2015-04-08  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Birch, Alex Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Birch, Alex Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Blackburn, Nathan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Blakers, Brendan Pending 2015-04-25  
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Blakers, Brendan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Barwon Bohm, Jye Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-25
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Bonfield, Cooper Pending 2015-04-26  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Yass Roos - Senior Bosustow, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowden, Joshua Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bowles, Damien Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bowles, Damien Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Belconnen Cats AFL Sydney Boyd, Stewart Pending 2015-03-13  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bradley, Mathew Pending 2015-04-17  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Brammall, Dawa Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bray, James Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Southern Football Netball League Braybrook, Mark Approved 2015-02-15 2015-04-02
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Brearley, Annie Pending 2015-04-20  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Bridger, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Bridgfoot, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-25
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Briggs, Codie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Briggs, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Caine Pending 2015-02-21  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Craig Pending 2015-02-21  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brill, Harry Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Justin Approved 2015-02-21 2015-04-16
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Briody, Tomas Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
Yass Roos - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Brooks, Marc Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Brophy-Williams, Ned Pending 2015-04-20  
Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Victorian Womens Football League Brown, Olivia Pending 2015-03-05  
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Brown, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Brown, Thomas Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bruce, Aaron Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bryant, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Tamworth AFL Bryant, Luke Pending 2015-02-12  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Picola and District Football Netball League Bryce, Joshua Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bull, Nathan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-12
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bunyan, Dominic Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Burns, Daniel Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Yass Roos - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burridge, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-18
Riverina Lions West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Byrne, Casey Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Byrne, Yarran Pending 2015-04-26  
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Cadden, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Cadman, Susan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn City Swans Callanan, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Camilleri, Natalie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Camp, Stephen Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Camp, Stephen Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Camp, Stephen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Camp, Stephen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Woden Blues Campbell, Lee Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Cancelled 2015-03-10  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Campbell, Will Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-26
Belconnen Cats Marist College Canberra Carman, Noah Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Carter, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Cerda-Vargas, Salome Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
EASTLAKE Riverina Football League Chamberlain, Mathew Pending 2015-04-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chan, Val Pending 2015-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Channon, Matthew Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Channon, Matthew Cancelled 2015-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Channon, Matthew Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chapman, Kate Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Chatfield, Tremayne Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Chatfield-Beasland, Gordon Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Cheema, Anmol Pending 2015-02-12  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cheffers, Alex Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cheffers, David Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chevalier, Jaylene Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Cats Northern Football League (NFL) Choka, Aviela Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
AFL Darling Downs Marist College Canberra Clark, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-27
Mininera and District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
AFLSC Seniors Belconnen Magpies - Senior Clough, Jamie Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Clowry, Timothy Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-14
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Cody, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-05  
Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Representative Teams Cogle, Holly Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Collier, Madelane Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Collins, Angus Pending 2015-04-22  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Collins, Belle Pending 2015-02-12  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Collins, Kye Pending 2015-02-12  
Junior/Youth AFL 9s Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Collins, Kye Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Collins, Nick Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Nick Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Collins, Nick Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Collins, Tyler Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Tyler Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Tyler Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Collins, Tyler Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Farrer Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Conlan, Ben Pending 2015-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) ANU Griffins Conley, Thomas Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-07
North West Football League of Tasmania ADFA/RMC Rams Connell, Hugh Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Connoley, Jack Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Conroy, Toby Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Cook, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Woden Blues Cook, Wayne Pending 2015-03-30  
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Cooke, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-19
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cooke, Zoe Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Corbett, Brendan Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Costigan, Jed Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
ADFA/RMC Rams AFLSC Seniors Courtney, Josh Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-23
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Coventry, Kim Pending 2015-02-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Pending 2015-04-25  
Newcastle Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Crannis, Loughlin Pending 2015-03-19  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Creber, Lara Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Cronin, Jason Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cross, George Pending 2015-04-25  
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Crowder, William Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Crowe, Jackson Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Crowe, Shaun Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Crowther, Noel Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Crowther, Noel Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Cummins, Andrew Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Cummins, David Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cunningham, Kyle Pending 2015-02-06  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Sapphire Coast AFL Cunningham, Prudence Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Curtis, Simon Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Curtis, Simon Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cusack, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-15
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cuskelly, Claudia Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Goulburn City Swans AFLSC Seniors Dagher, Ramez Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Dalgarno-Fixter, Ellie Pending 2015-04-26  
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Daly , Patrick Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Daniel, Sam Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Sydney Dann, Kenny Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Darby, Connor Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Cairns Darcy, Kenneth Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-19
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Darcy, Shae Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
AFL Masters Queensland ANU Griffins Darlington, Stephen Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Davies, D`arcy Pending 2015-04-23  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Davis, Harrison Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Davis, Harrison Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Davis, Jared Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-27
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins Davis, Richard Pending 2015-04-21  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams De Pellegrini, Kristy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Dean, Callum Pending 2015-03-17  
AFL Barwon Eastlake Demons - Senior Degois, Daniel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Degois, Daniel Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Great Southern Football League (SA) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Delaney, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Delaney, Pat Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-26
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Demant, Karina Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Queensland Dempsey, Tony Pending 2015-03-23  
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Dennis, Gerard Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-21
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Denny, George Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Dess, Andrew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dickinson, Todd Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Discipio, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Dobing, Josh Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Dobing, Kaitlin Pending 2015-04-26  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Cairns Belconnen Magpies - Senior Donohoe, Luke Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-11
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
AFL Representative Teams Downie, Thomas Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Marist - Senior ANU Griffins Downing, Will Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowse, Joshua Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-22
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Doyle, Tynan Pending 2015-04-07  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Dueringe, Joshua Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Duke, Elijah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-18
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Duke, Noah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-18
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Dunn, Daniel Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Dunn, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Cooma Cats Woden Blues Duroux, Travis Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-04
Shoalhaven Juniors Eastlake Demons - Junior Dwight, Adrian Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-23
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Dwyer, Finian Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-14
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Edmondson, Kane Pending 2015-04-25  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Edmondson, Kane Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Edwards, Charlie Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Batemans Bay Seahawks Far North Football League Edwards, Graham Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Edwards, Nathan Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Elkins, Murphy Cancelled 2015-02-14  
Belconnen Cats Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliman, Mark Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-03
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Ellis, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ellis, Sean Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Elwin, James Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Emery, Warren Pending 2015-04-17  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Engelbrecht, Shea Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Black Diamond AFL Ernst, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Black Diamond AFL Ernst, Josh Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Evans, Ben Pending 2015-04-21  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Evans, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Fajri, Zane Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Falco, Thomas Cancelled 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Falco, Thomas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Falter, Freddy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Faram, Brent Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Faul, Thomas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Fenech, Brad Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Fenton, Sarah Pending 2015-02-20  
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Barwon Fenyvesi, Troy Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-17
Riverina Lions Black Diamond AFL Ferguson, Kirsty Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Fernandez, Samuel Pending 2015-03-30  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Fernie, Malcolm Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Fisher, Gordon Pending 2015-04-06  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flaherty, Liam Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Fleming, Jason Pending 2015-03-05  
SJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Junior Flynn, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Nelson Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Foley, Patrick Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Foley-Guerin, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-20  
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Forman-Dowling, Beaumont Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Central West Forostenko, Zachary Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Yass Roos - Senior AFL Sydney Forth, Jake Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Frail, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Franchi, Paul Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Franchi, Paul Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Riverina Football League Francia, Anton Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-11
AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuggeranong Lions Frankel, Lucas Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Franklin, Ancel Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Yass Roos - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) French, Leigh Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Friend, Rachel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Frisch-Needham, Masen Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Fruend, Brett Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
WILDCATS AFL Queensland Fry, Brett Pending 2015-04-24  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Cairns Juniors Gageldonk, Jared Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-14
Dandenong Ranges Junior Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gailis, Alex Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Gainsford, Brendan Pending 2015-03-17  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gallway, Katrina Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-25
Hume Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Garland, Brett Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Eastlake Demons - Senior Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Murray Football League Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gartside, Dean Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gatenby, Andrew Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Gee-Gamkerlidze, Aaron Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-20
AFL Sydney Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gemmill, Luke Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gemmill, Luke Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Gentner, Dwayne Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gerrard, Perry Pending 2015-04-16  
SJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ghee, Callum Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Gill, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gillespie, Kate Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gilmour, Jessica Pending 2015-02-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Given, Susie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Gleeson, Joseph Pending 2015-02-23  
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Gleeson, Joseph Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Tallangatta & District Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Godde, Kane Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-12
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Godfrey, Darcy Pending 2015-04-22  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Godfrey, Megan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Representative Teams Golds, Tim Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tamworth AFL Gorman, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-09  
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Gorrel, Owen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Portland Junior Football Association ANU Griffins Gracias, Errol Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Graetz, Ezekiel Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Graham, Calum Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-03
Illawarra Juniors Goulburn City Swans Granger, Brandon Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Grant, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-28
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gray, Leon Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-12
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Gray, Logan Cancelled 2015-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
Southern Football Netball League Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Timothy Pending 2015-04-15  
AFL Brisbane Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Green, Jayden Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Green, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Women Green, Mitchell Denied 2015-04-20 2015-04-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Greenwell, Liam Pending 2015-03-23  
AFL Brisbane Juniors St. Edmunds College Greenwood, Samuel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gregory, Jasmine Pending 2015-02-20  
Cooma Cats Woden Blues Gresser, Christopher Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Griffiths, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griffiths, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Griggs, Campbell Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Griggs, William Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Gungahlin Jets - Junior Grimwood, Michael Pending 2015-02-11  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Gumley, Jake Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Haigh, Beau Pending 2015-04-24  
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Hales, Chris Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Sale and District Junior Football Association Hall, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Halse, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hambleton, William Pending 2015-04-20  
Cootamundra Blues AFLSC Seniors Hamill, Calder Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamit, Alistair Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-06
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hampton, Emma Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverland Football League Hardy, Bradley Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Hardy, Owen Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Harper, Jordan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Harris, Aimee Pending 2015-02-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harris, Ashley Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, Thomas Pending 2015-03-31  
St. Edmunds College Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Hasler, Jack Pending 2015-03-17  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Haub, Cody Pending 2015-04-09  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Haupt, Reuben Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Hawke, Riley Pending 2015-04-26  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Hawke, Teigan Pending 2015-04-24  
Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hawkins, Fraser Pending 2015-03-16  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murray Football League Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Hawksworth, Dominic Pending 2015-04-01  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hayes, Brendan Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Southern Conference Hayes, Connor Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Heaslip, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hector, Damien Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hedley, Mason Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-19
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Henningsen, Ross Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hessell, Amy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heyne, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
SJ Sydney Harbour St. Edmunds College Hick, Cooper Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
AFL Barwon ADFA/RMC Rams Hicks, Callum Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hicks, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Golden Rivers Football League Representative Teams Hicks, Jodie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hiep, Jake Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hiep, Jake Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highfield, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Highmore, Thomas Cancelled 2015-04-23  
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Pending 2015-04-23  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
Tuggeranong Lions North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Cootamundra Blues Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hill, Adam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hillier, Gavin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hilmi, Lara Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Football Netball East Gippsland Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Hilyear, Tomas Pending 2015-03-17  
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hirst, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Holdsworth, Laura Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Holland, Zachary Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hollis, Thomas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Holt, Henry Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hope, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Horan, Courtney Pending 2015-02-20  
St. Edmunds College AFL Sydney Horne, Jacob Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-02
Tuggeranong Lions Weston Creek Wildcats Horton, Joseph Pending 2015-03-05  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Houghton, Jane Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hourn, Blake Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Houssenloge, Pamela Pending 2015-04-13  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Hull, Kathryn Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Hull, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-14
Heathcote District Football League Inc. ADFA/RMC Rams Humphrey, Liam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Hunter, Hayden Pending 2015-04-23  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hunter, Liam Pending 2015-04-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Hunter, Rory Pending 2015-02-18  
Tuggeranong Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huntley, Jeremy Pending 2015-04-22  
SJ Sydney Harbour Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Hutchins, Dylan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hynes, Jack Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Snowy Supercats Cooma Cats Innes, Jessica Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-25
SJ Western Sydney Magpies Junior Football Club Irons, Phoebe Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Irwin, Neill Pending 2015-02-13  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Itter, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Iudica, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jackson, Levi Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-21
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Jacobs, Jack Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jamieson, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Janjetovic, Sandra Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
BELCONNEN MAGPIES South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jansen, Christopher Cancelled 2015-03-06  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jansen, Christopher Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jarvie, Samantha Pending 2015-02-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jason- jones, Amy Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Jaszczyk, Nicholas Pending 2015-04-03  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Jensen, Kahli Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Jensen, Sam Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Jensen, Sam Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Jetson, Matt Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Johns, Daniel Pending 2015-04-10  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Johns, Dominic Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Johnson, Daniel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Johnson, Hayden Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-05
St. Edmunds College AFL Sydney Johnson, James Pending 2015-04-09  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Riverina Football League Johnson, Jess Approved 2015-03-01 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Johnson, Melissa Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Cooma Cats Johnston, Michael Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ADFA/RMC Rams Jolly, Hamish Pending 2015-04-10  
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jones, Alexander Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Jordan, Daniel Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Jordan, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-19  
Horsham District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Jude, Ben Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
AFL Sydney Riverina Lions Jung, Samantha Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Hume Football League Kalina, Brendan Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-16
Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Hume Football League Kalina, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-22
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Woden Blues Kane, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-19
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kassem, Lael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Kaye, Martin Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Keir, Nicole Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-30
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kelly, Byron Pending 2015-03-15  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kelly, Daniel Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Kelly, Jonty Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kelly, Logan Pending 2015-03-15  
Magpies Junior Football Club Representative Teams Kemp , Hayley Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kemp, Christopher Pending 2015-03-06  
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kendrew, Tim Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Kendrick, Michael Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-15
BELCONNEN MAGPIES AFL Queensland Kenna, Matthew Pending 2015-03-05  
AFL Representative Teams Kennedy, Adam Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Lions Kennedy, Bradley Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Lions Kennedy, Rory Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Woden Blues Kennedy, Toby Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-17
St. Edmunds College Batemans Bay Seahawks Kenny, James Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn City Swans Kent, James Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerlin, Nathan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-05
Marist - Senior Tamworth AFL Keys, Tim Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Khan, Amna Pending 2015-02-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Kickett, Cody Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-23
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Kickett, Jay Pending 2015-04-15  
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Kickett, Kasey Pending 2015-04-20  
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kidd, Jasper Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-23
AFL Riverina Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kimmorley, Michael Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League King, Ben Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Jaden Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) King, Jordan Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-01
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Joshua Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Toby Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-20
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Kingham, Alastair Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Kinsella, Darcy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kirkwood, Jeremy Cancelled 2015-02-27  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kirkwood, Jeremy Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
ADFA/RMC Rams Kyabram District Football Netball League Klein, Zachary Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Klemke, Kade Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Knipler, Ashley Pending 2015-04-06  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Woden Blues Kobold, Jakob Pending 2015-04-10  
AFL Brisbane Juniors Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kohn, Jake Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-21
South Australian Womens Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Konatar, Stephanie Pending 2015-03-14  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Krajina, Luka Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Kai Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Shae Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Kusetic, David Pending 2015-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Lade, Hamish Pending 2015-02-18  
ANU Griffins Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lade, Hamish Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lagana, Brandon Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lagana, Brandon Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lagana, Brandon Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lagana, Brandon Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Laing, Matthew Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
AFLSC Seniors Gungahlin Jets - Senior Lake, Peter Approved 2015-02-06 2015-04-14
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lamb, Adam Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-12
AFL Representative Teams Lamb, Jed Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
SJ Sydney Harbour Representative Teams Lambert, Billy Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Lawder, Alex Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Ian Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lawless, Ian Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Michael Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lawless, Michael Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lawrence, Bonnie Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
AFL Cairns Juniors Belconnen Cats Lawrence, Ethan Pending 2015-02-19  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Lawrence, Marcus Cancelled 2015-03-06  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Lawrence, Megan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Le Guen, Ariane Pending 2015-02-20  
Northern Football League (NFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Marist College Canberra SJ Sydney Harbour Lee-Steere, Samuel Pending 2015-04-23  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Leeson, Ben Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-15
Batemans Bay Seahawks Woden Blues Lenehan, Nathan Pending 2015-02-10  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Lew, Jennifer Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Newcastle Gungahlin Jets - Junior Lewis, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Li, Roger Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hume Football League Liddle, Matthew Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Lilley, Aaron Pending 2015-03-19  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Lindsay, Zac Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Belconnen Cats Liszczynsky, Michael Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Lloyd, Kallan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-15
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Lloyd, Sarah Pending 2015-04-24  
St. Edmunds College Northern Riverina FL Loadsman, Chase Pending 2015-04-10  
AFL Representative Teams Lobb, Rory Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lockwood, Patrick Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Love, John Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-17
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lucas, Daniel Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-21
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Lupton, Anthony Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Lyddiard, Maxwell Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lyddiard, Maxwell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
AFL Darling Downs ADFA/RMC Rams Lyon, Danniel Pending 2015-03-27  
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Darling Downs Lyon, Danniel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Maatouk, Elie Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Macafee, Thomas Pending 2015-03-25  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Macdonald, Jay Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-24
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Mackay, Ryan Pending 2015-03-11  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Mahon, Kirk Cancelled 2015-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
Riverina Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Majewski, Peter Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Mak, Joshua Pending 2015-04-10  
AFL Central West Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Maljers, Jacob Pending 2015-03-16  
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Manton, Jayden Pending 2015-04-26  
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Manton, Jesse Cancelled 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marek, Michal Pending 2015-04-22  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Eastlake Demons - Junior Markey, Jackson Pending 2015-04-06  
SJ Sydney Harbour ANU Griffins Marks, Hugh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Marks, William Pending 2015-04-23  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Belconnen Cats Marks, William Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marmont, Beau Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Marquardt, Aaron Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marsh, Connor Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-13
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Martin, Charlie Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-26
Cootamundra Blues Belconnen Magpies - Senior Maskell-Knight, Alexander Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mason, Zachary Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Mason, Zoe Pending 2015-04-24  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Mason, Zoe Pending 2015-04-24  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Junior Massen, Connor Pending 2015-03-23  
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Masters, Kurt Pending 2015-04-15  
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Mathewson, Paige Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mathis, Clinton Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Maynard, Josh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Maynard, Josh Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcalpin , Corey Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mccaskill, Emma Pending 2015-02-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mccaskill, Rheannan Pending 2015-02-20  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Mcclure, Ashlee Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Mcewan, Lisa Pending 2015-04-17  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcfadyen, Connor Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Mcgavin, Daniel Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcginty, Katie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Mcgrath, Drew Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Mcgrath, Simonne Pending 2015-04-23  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Central West Mcguire, Paul Approved 2015-03-08 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Mcguirk, Cal Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Magpies Junior Football Club Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mckay, Luke Pending 2015-03-17  
Magpies Junior Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Belconnen Cats North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Belconnen Cats North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-22
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Mckenna, Colin Pending 2015-04-22  
AFL Representative Teams Mckenna, Patrick Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mckenzie, Hugh Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-09
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenzie, Joshua Pending 2015-03-19  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Mckinnon, Gavin Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-24
Weston Creek Wildcats South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mclachlan, Michael Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Marist College Canberra Woden Blues Mclean, Bradley Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-27
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Masters Queensland Mclean, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-24  
ADFA/RMC Rams Geelong and District Football League Mclean, Sam Pending 2015-03-24  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior ANU Griffins Mcleod, Duncan Pending 2015-03-24  
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mcmahon, Ben Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcmahon, Grange Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, Xavier Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mcmanus, Clem Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Mcpherson, Khai Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Mcwhirter, Leigh Pending 2015-04-17  
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mecham-Crane, Jordan Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-22
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Meek, Alexander Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mennen, Jacob Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Miller, Ben Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-16
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Millichamp, Damon Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Cats Millucci, Daniel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Barwon Mitchell, Hugh Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Mitchell, Rebecca Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Moller, Declan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-13
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Monaghan, Jack Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Moody, Joshua Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-21
AFL Mackay Belconnen Cats Moore, Callan Pending 2015-02-17  
Tuggeranong Bulldogs West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Moore, Michael Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Morrice, Matthew Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Morshead, Wilson Pending 2015-04-25  
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Morton, Brady Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Woden Blues Morton, Brian Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-01
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Morwitch, Toby Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mowat, Liam Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Magpies Junior Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mues, Danny Cancelled 2015-04-08  
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mues, Danny Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Muir, Harrison Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Muir, William Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Southern Football League (SA) Mulroney, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-02
Eastlake Demons - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mulrooney, Jake Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Eastlake Demons - Junior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Josh Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-10
Cootamundra Blues Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murfitt, Drew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Murphy, Erin Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
ANU Griffins Gippsland League Musil, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mutton, Tess Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Marist College Canberra Naughton, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-18
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Nelson, Wilbur Pending 2015-04-06  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Nguyen, Mai Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastern Eyre Football League Norris, Robert Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Nugent, Kasie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Nunn, Harry Pending 2015-03-16  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Nunn, Tyson Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-25
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks O'Brien, Ciall Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Black Diamond AFL O'Brien, Eloise Pending 2015-03-19  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
ANU Griffins AFL Sydney O'Donaghue, Andrew Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-03-29 2015-03-31
Eastlake Demons - Senior Farrer Football League O'Rourke, Ciaran Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior O'Toole, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Oldfield, William Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Black Diamond AFL Osarek, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Queensland Osborn, Sam Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-17
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Lions Packer, Joseph Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Women Belconnen Magpies - Senior Page, Fleta Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Paine, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Palombi, Christian Pending 2015-04-25  
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Parker, Max Approved 2015-03-31 2015-03-31
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Parker, Max Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Parkin, Alison Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Parkin, Eric Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-02
Eastlake Demons - Women Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Parkin, Josephine Pending 2015-03-26  
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Paterson, Ariella Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Paterson, Jade Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Patterson, Amy Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Marist College Canberra Patton, Samuel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cooma Cats Pauletto, Daniel Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Pavese, Adrian Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-20
AFL Queensland Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Perkins, Brandon Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Perrett, Nikki Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Pert, Matthew Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-16
ADFA/RMC Rams North Gippsland Football Netball League Petersen, Craig Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Peterson, Michael Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
AFL Representative Teams Phillips, Andrew Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Phillips, Hugh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Gungahlin Lakes Giants Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-15
AFL Representative Teams Pickett, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Piercy, Jamila Pending 2015-04-24  
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Pilbrow, Mathew Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Pocock, Ashley Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Farrer Football League Porche, Brodie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-05
ANU Griffins Ainslie Tricolours - Women Porter, Hannah Pending 2015-03-31  
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Potter, James Pending 2015-04-24  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Potter, James Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Powell, Jack Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Thomas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Ellinbank & District Football League Price, Evan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-23
Yass Roos - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Price, Kobi-Dean Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Metro West Junior Football League Priest, Kai Pending 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks Yass Roos - Senior Puniard, Craig Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Purcell, Thomas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Sydney Swans Hume Football League Quade, Ryan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Quinnell , Megan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Radan, Talia Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Women AFL Queensland Raimet, Danielle Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-24
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Ramsay, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-22  
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Rasmussen, Jack Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Rath, Adam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ratican, Rachael Pending 2015-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Rawlins, Jake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Eastern Football League (EFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Rayner, Austyn Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Read, Simon Pending 2015-04-20  
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reaper, Scott Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Reichman, Bradley Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Goulburn City Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Reid, Bill Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-21
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Reid, Cassandra Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Womens National Championships Reid, Kate Pending 2015-04-24  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Reid, Kate Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Reid, Sam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Bulldogs North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Central Highlands Football League Rhodes, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Rice, James Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Rice, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Richards, Hayden Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-25
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Richards, Toby Pending 2015-02-02  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Richards, Zoe Pending 2015-02-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Sean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Rosin, Ethan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Ross, Ella Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Ross, Georgia Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Ross, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-16
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Roufogalis, Yianni Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Roughton, Tom Pending 2015-04-06  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Rowe, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
North Pilbara Football League Gungahlin Jets - Senior Rowe, Stephen Approved 2015-02-06 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Bulldogs AFL Queensland Rowley, Ashley Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ryan, Michael Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Marist College Canberra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Sadler, Elijah Pending 2015-02-12  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Salter, Nick Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Salter, Nick Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Sangston, Adam Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Sauiluma, Jason Pending 2015-03-30  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Marist College Canberra Saunders, Jake Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Scott, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Shakespeare, Amy Pending 2015-04-20  
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Shakespeare, Liam Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Claremont DFDC Tuggeranong Lions Shallies, Liam Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Shand, Lachland Pending 2015-03-17  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Sharp, Matthew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shaw, Angus Pending 2015-03-26  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Shea, Kieran Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Kieran Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Kieran Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shea, Kieran Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Eastlake Demons - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sheehan, Dean Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Harry Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shillabeer, Ethan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Short, Tom Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-08
Wagga District Junior Football League Calwell Swans Shute, Davis Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-18
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Simpson, Dean Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Simpson, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Simpson, Jed Pending 2015-04-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Simpson, Jed Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior South West Football League Sims, Joshua Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Sinclair, Caleb Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Molonglo Juggeranughts - Women Skyrianos, Zoe Pending 2015-04-22  
ANU Griffins Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slattery, Brenton Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
AFL Townsville Gungahlin Jets - Senior Smith, Codie Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Smith, David Pending 2015-02-02  
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Smith, David Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Jane Pending 2015-04-08  
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Marist College Canberra Smith, Jordan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Smith, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Smith, Lochlin Pending 2015-03-12  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Mercia Pending 2015-02-20  
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Timothy Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowden, Riley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Spencer Gulf Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Solomon, Tyler Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Hawks Woden Blues Spencer, Corey Pending 2015-03-06  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Spinks, Darcy Cancelled 2015-02-27  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Spinks, Darcy Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Spinks, Darcy Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Squire, Billy Pending 2015-04-19  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Stahl-Smith, Tayla Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Riverina Football League Staite, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
BELCONNEN MAGPIES North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Steele, Jack Cancelled 2015-02-11  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Steele, Jack Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
BELCONNEN MAGPIES AFL Steele, Jack Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Stein, Bradley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL Townsville Stevens, Jordan Pending 2015-04-23  
AFL Representative Teams Stewart, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Stewart, Ned Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stone, Eric Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Storey, Jaidyn Pending 2015-04-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Mackay Stow, Nabako Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-04
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Strydom, Lauritz Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-21
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Stuart, Tom Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-18
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Stubbs, Thomas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-25
ADFA/RMC Ewes West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Sullivan, Jessica Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Summers, Austin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sutcliffe, Erin Pending 2015-02-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutherland, Brendan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Sutherland, Chlodagh Pending 2015-03-26  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St. Edmunds College Sutton, Jack Pending 2015-04-21  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cooma Cats Swan, Andrew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Swan, Harry Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-26
Belconnen Cats AFL Darling Downs Sylvester, Joshua Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Tabrett, William Pending 2015-04-01  
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Tannahill, Jesse Pending 2015-04-06  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Taylforth, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, Clifford Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Taylor, Isaac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Jason Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Taylor, Jason Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Taylor, Tanya Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tegart, Joseph Pending 2015-04-15  
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Tegart, Patrick Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Telford, Liam Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Thompson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Thomson, Cameron Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-02
AFL Sydney Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thomson, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-18  
AFL Riverina Woden Blues Tilyard, Shane Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tong, Jason Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggeranauts - Senior Townsend, William Pending 2015-03-05  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Toy, Murray Pending 2015-04-23  
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Tully, Brittany Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuohey, Robert Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Turner, Jake Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-12
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Turner, Rhys Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Tutty, Liam Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Tyack, Mikaela Pending 2015-02-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Vagnarelli, Hugo Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Van Luin, Tyler Pending 2015-04-25  
ROYAL MILITARY COLLEGE Farrer Football League Van Strijp, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Vandenberg, Aaron Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
SJ Sydney Harbour ANU Griffins Vankadara, Kunal Pending 2015-03-03  
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Vardos, Michael Pending 2015-04-23  
Eastlake Demons - Junior St. Edmunds College Vardos, Michael Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Northern Riverina FL Vearing, Luke Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-23
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Veenstra, Jake Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-16
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Northern Football League (NFL) Vella, Oscar Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Veneris, Joshua Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Verkuylen, Georgia Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Verlin, Judson Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
ADFA/RMC Rams North Gippsland Football Netball League Versace, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
ANU Griffins Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Vickers-Willis, Tim Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vickers-Willis, Tim Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Vines, William Pending 2015-04-06  
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Visser, Joshua Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Gungahlin Jets - Women Victorian Womens Football League Vredenbregt, Erika Pending 2015-04-23  
South East Football Netball League Eastlake Demons - Senior Waite, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Waite, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Waite, Steph Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Walker, Ben Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Walker, Ben Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Walker, Dale Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Walker, Stephanie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wallett, Hannah Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Wallett, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wallis, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-25  
Oatlands District Football Association Cootamundra Blues Wallner, Jesse Pending 2015-04-17  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Walsh, Joshua Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Walsh, Patrick Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Woden Blues Riverina Football League Walsh, Patrick Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Cairns Ward, Mark Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Farrer Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Marist - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watson, Chris Pending 2015-04-23  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Watson, Lani Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Cootamundra Blues AFL Cairns Webb, Luke Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Woden Blues Cooma Cats Webster, Daniel Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Weihrauch, Noah Pending 2015-02-12  
Junior/Youth AFL 9s Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Weihrauch, Noah Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Wescombe, Michael Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Westbrook, Blake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Weston, Brent Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Wharton, Luke Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior White, Ashley Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors White, Danny Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Marist - Senior Woden Blues White, Elliott Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants White, Peter Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Whyte, Kieren Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Wilkinson, Sean Pending 2015-02-02  
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Williams, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-03-29 2015-03-31
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Williams, Ellis Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
AFL Representative Teams Williams, Zac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Willingham, Robert Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-15
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Willingham, Thomas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wilson, Alex Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Wilson, Cooper Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-10
AFL Representative Teams Wilson, Nathan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Winkler, Xavier Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Wood, Josh Pending 2015-03-03  
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Wood, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Goulburn City Swans Belconnen Magpies - Senior Woodward, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-17
AFL Darling Downs Gungahlin Jets - Junior Wurth, Richard Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams York, Chris Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Young, Jonathon Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Young, Louis Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-07
Magpies Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets - Junior Zovak, Luke Pending 2015-02-14  

AFL CANBERRA CLUBS

Proudly a member of

AFL News

GWS GIANTS Latest News