Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Altona Juniors Newport Power Abdel-Haliim, Abdullah Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-22
Spotswood Newport Power Abdo, Imad Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Abdo, Souhail Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-13
Spotswood Newport Power Abdon, Waled Pending 2015-03-20  
Spotswood Newport Power Abdou, Allan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newport Power Abdou, Waled Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newport Power West Footscray Abdul Hamid, Mohamed Denied 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Sunshine North Footscray Abrogar, Julius Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Acciarito, Haydn Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-29
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Acciarito, Michael Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-01
Werribee Districts Albanvale Achor, Achor Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Altona Adams, Sean Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Addison, Thomas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Afiou, Imanuil Pending 2015-03-31  
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agius, Freddie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agius, Jason Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
Glen Orden Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ahamed, Aden Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ahmed, Liban Pending 2015-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Al Ebrahimi, Ali Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-01
Newport Power North Sunshine Al-Kantar, Baraa Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-23
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Al-Kantar, Walid Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Alabakis, Chris Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Alabakis, Chris Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-31
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Alabakis, Dylan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Aldridge, Nicolas Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-18
King Island Football Association Tarneit Aldridge, Raymond Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Aleksov, David Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alessi, Christian Pending 2015-05-01  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alessi, Christian Denied 2015-04-17 2015-04-21
Spotswood West Footscray Ali, Ali Denied 2015-03-13 2015-03-16
Spotswood West Footscray Ali, Belal Pending 2015-02-04  
Newport Power Altona Juniors Alkantar, Omar Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Alkantar, Omar Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allan, Ian Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Allan, Jake Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Allen, Bradley Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Daniel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Sean Pending 2015-02-19  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allingham, Kyle Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Allison, Corey Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Allison, Shane Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Almeida, Ricardo Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-15
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Amos, Tyson Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Anaya, Carlos Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing AFL Queensland Anderson, Dean Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-05
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Jackson Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Anderson, Travis Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-06
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Anderson, Troy Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
Tarneit AFL Capricornia Andjelkovic, Danny Pending 2015-02-02  
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Andrews , Daly Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Sunshine Albion Angelino, Joseph Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-05
Werribee Centrals St Albans Apostolidis, Yanni Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) West Footscray Appleby, Blake Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-19
West Footscray Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Appleby, Blake Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Appleby, Thomas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Spotswood Apthorpe , Adrian Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-23
Werribee Centrals Northern Football League (NFL) Aquilina, Andrew Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Aquilina, Liam Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-23
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Aquilina, Luke Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-05
Albion Sunshine Heights Aquilina, Matthew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Aquilina-Camilleri, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Port Melbourne Colts Tarneit Arabit, Arthur Approved 2015-02-10 2015-05-07
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Arabit, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-21
Albion Central Murray Football Netball League Archard, Ben Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arendtsz, Nathan Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-08
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arfi, Daniel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-22
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Arlow, Jack Approved 2015-04-24 2015-05-02
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Armoush, Zaid Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverton Magpies Armstrong, Cameron Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Sunshine Heights Hoppers Crossing Armstrong-Weston, Harley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-26
North Footscray Hoppers Crossing Arnott, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-26
St Bernard's Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Asani, Nazar Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Atar, John Denied 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
West Footscray Braybrook Atar, John Cancelled 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Atem, Atem Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Atem, Lino Denied 2015-04-03 2015-04-07
Manor Lakes Albanvale Atem, Lino Denied 2015-05-25 2015-05-25
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Atem, Luka Denied 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Atem, Mabek Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Atem, Mading Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Attard, Ambroise Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Attard, Simon Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Auld, Jorja Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Avery, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-24
Albanvale Deer Park Axiak, Alexander Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
Caroline Springs AFL Gold Coast Juniors Axisa, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-13
Deer Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ayres, Heath Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-02
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ayres, Kieran Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Azzopardi, Alicia Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Deer Park Caroline Springs Azzopardi, Jacob James Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Azzopardi, Jayden Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Braybrook North Sunshine Azzopardi, Michael Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Babiker, Mohamed Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Albion Sunshine Babore, Anthony Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-25
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Badra, Mahmoud Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-24
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Baird, Jayden Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bak, Sothearoth Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Baker, Sam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-10
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Baker, Torin Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Point Cook Southern Football Netball League Balcombe, James Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Ball, Christopher Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Ballard, Decklen Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Ballard, Paitan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Ballestrino, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Sunshine Heights Barbour, Chris Approved 2015-04-07 2015-05-20
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barbuto, Guy Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-17
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Barillaro, Cameron Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Barillaro, Cameron Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-26
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barling, Jackson Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-16
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barnard, Bryce Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Barnes, Harley Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-30
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barnes, Nathan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-06
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnett, Curtis Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Barnwell, Ryan Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-11
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Barnwell, Ryan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Barresi, Anthony Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barrett, Conor Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barrett, Ronan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Bartels, Daniel Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Bartolo, Ethan Pending 2015-05-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Albanvale Basay, Jerry Pending 2015-05-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Basile, Tomas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Basto, Meghann Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-17
Flemington Juniors Black Diamond AFL Batten, Aidan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-30
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Battistella, David Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-03
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Battistella, David Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Battisti, Alex Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-09
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bawden, Mason Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Beamond, Troy Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Bean, Daniel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Beare, Jameson Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Beasley, Dylan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beazley , Jasper Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Beazley, Fabian Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Deer Park Caroline Springs Beck, Qiana Pending 2015-04-16  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beck, Qiana Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beddoe, Luke Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-07
Mallee Football League (SA) Spotswood Beer, Riley Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-21
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Begg, Jessie Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Spotswood North Gippsland Football Netball League Beha, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Beilby, James Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Jasmine Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-03
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Shanelle Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-03
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Bell, Scott Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-14
Braybrook North Footscray Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-05
Hoppers Crossing Sunshine Heights Benbow, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-30  
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bench, Cody Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Bench, Joshua Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Bennett, Graeme Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Bennett, Jordan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bentley, Ethan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Laverton Magpies Bentley, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Laverton Magpies Bentley, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bethune, Bryce Pending 2015-05-27  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Bethune, Matthew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bettin, Joel Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bharathi, Karan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Biasibetti, Anthony Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-09
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bibby, Charles Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Bicer, Denis Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-14
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Bills, Adam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Ballarat Football League Tarneit Binek, Stephen Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Bingham, Nathan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-25
Deer Park AFL Barwon Bingley, Aaron Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birch, Aidan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Bissell, Dylan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Bissell, Jonathon Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Bisset, Nathan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Black, Tyler Approved 2015-04-15 2015-05-01
Victorian Womens Football League Manor Lakes Black, Tyler Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
St Albans Albanvale Blackberry, Waylon Approved 2015-04-20 2015-05-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Blackburn, Summa Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Albanvale St Albans Blackmore, Callum Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Blackmore, Henry Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Blain, Adam Pending 2015-02-10  
Tarneit Ballarat Football League Blain, Robert Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-19
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Blair, Dylan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Blake, Kyle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Blaszak, Andrew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Bligh, Matthew Pending 2015-05-27  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bligh, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blokkeerus, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
AFL Queensland Deer Park Bloomfield, Shaydon Denied 2015-02-25 2015-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Blundo, Michael Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Bluschke, Jay Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Central Murray Football Netball League North Footscray Bock, Tyson Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Bolkas, Daniel Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
St Albans Sunshine Bongiovanni, Anthony Pending 2015-04-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Bono, Tyson Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-15
Deer Park Central Murray Football Netball League Booth, Bronson Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-15
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-05
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-30
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Andrew Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-27
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Borg, James Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-17
Albanvale Ballarat Football League Borg, Ricky Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Hoppers Crossing Bosiljevac, Joshua Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndham Suns Bou'Khalil, Adam Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndham Suns Bou'Khalil, Ibrahim Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bouikidis, Jonathon Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Parkside West Footscray Boulionis, Con Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Boutros, John Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Werribee Districts Sunraysia Junior Football League Bowers, Caleb Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-30
AFL North Coast Seniors Werribee Districts Boxhall, Luke Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-06
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Boxshall, Glenn Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Boxshall, Ian Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Boyce, Samuel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Parkside Boyd, Joshua Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
West Footscray Albion Boyd, Moby Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-01
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Boyd, Murray Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Parkside Boyd, Nathan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Loddon Valley Football League Deer Park Boyer, Zackary Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Deer Park Braybrook Boyle, Matthew Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Braybrook Caroline Springs Boyle, Matthew Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-23
Heathcote District Football League Inc. North Footscray Boynton, Rhys Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Braybrook Tarneit Bradford, Gary Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-10
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brady Cinanni, Leah Pending 2015-04-01  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Braham, Justin Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Braham, Justin Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-31
Hoppers Crossing West Footscray Bray, Hayden Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-24
Albion Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brennan, Andrew Denied 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Brennan, Ben Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-05
Albion Sanctuary Lakes Brennan, Callum Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Football Netball East Gippsland Sanctuary Lakes Brennan, Jacson Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Albion Sanctuary Lakes Brennan, Tyson Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
North Footscray Braybrook Briggs, Rhys Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Briggs-Curwen, Liam Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-03
Albion Wyndhamvale Briscoe, Aaron Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-10
Ellinbank & District Football League Manor Lakes Broadway, Ashley Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Spotswood Albanvale Broadway, Zac Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Spotswood Western Border Junior Football League Brodie, Patrick Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-09
Caroline Springs Albanvale Brook, Anthony Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-18
Albion Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brooks, Caleb Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Broughton, Andrew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Brown, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-17
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brown, Cheyne Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brown, Cheyne Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-18
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brown, Cheyne Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-26
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Craig Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Brown, Craig Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-25
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Brown, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Brown, Shannon Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Brown, Tyson Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-23
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Browne, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-16
Spotswood West Footscray Browne, Travis Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-26
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-20
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-03-07 2015-03-08
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brus, Katherine Cancelled 2015-04-29  
Braybrook Heathcote District Football League Inc. Bryant, Douglas Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buchanan, Liam Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Buchanan, Oliver Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Buchholtz, Dale Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-26
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Buchholtz, Dale Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Buck, Chad Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
North Footscray South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Budimir, William Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Buenconsejo, Mark Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Bulkoch, Garang Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Point Cook South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bulman, Lyndon Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Werribee Districts Bult, Jesse-James Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Point Cook Spotswood Bunting, Jaii Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-12
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burgess, Dylan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Braybrook Tarneit Burke, Ashley Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Braybrook Tarneit Burke, Jay Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Burns, Brian Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-03
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Burns, Daniel Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Albanvale Burns, Kane Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Burns, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burrows, Andre Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Central Murray Football Netball League Burton, Daniel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Caroline Springs Sunshine Busuttil, Bradley Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Busuttil, Jordan Pending 2015-04-29  
Werribee Districts Spotswood Busuttil, Zak Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-10
Deer Park Sunshine Butler, Dante Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-16
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Butler, Jack Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-18
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Butler, Jack Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Wimmera Football League Spotswood Butler, Leslie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-10
Deer Park Caroline Springs Butt, Burhan Denied 2015-04-17 2015-04-24
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buttigieg, Luke Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Caroline Springs Spotswood Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-15
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Point Cook Werribee Districts Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-22
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bye, Samuel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-20
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Cables, Alexander Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Spotswood Sunshine Heights Cabrera, Jay Pending 2015-05-20  
Sunshine Heights Spotswood Cabrera, Jay Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Cachia, Dean Denied 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Cachia, Dean Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Cadman, Luke Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Cahill, Xavier Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cairns, Jack Denied 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cairns, Jack Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-03
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calabretta, Gabriel Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-12
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Calder, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-13
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Callard, Samuel Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Callea, Stefan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
St Albans Braybrook Calleja, John Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
West Footscray Braybrook Calleja, Nathan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cam, Jude Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Cameron, Angus Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Glen Orden Southern Football Netball League Cameron, Jayden Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-24
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Cameron, Kyle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-10
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Cameron, Kyle Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Williamstown Juniors Deer Park Camilleri, Brandon Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Camilleri, Bronson Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Camilleri, Hoby Pending 2015-04-12  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Jake Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-17
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Jake Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-23
Sanctuary Lakes Manor Lakes Camilleri, Jake Denied 2015-05-17 2015-05-20
Port Melbourne Colts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Campbell, Matthew Approved 2015-05-10 2015-05-14
Albion Port Melbourne Colts Campbell, Michael Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Campey, Timothy Pending 2015-05-27  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Candido, Rhys Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-17
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cantwell, Victoria Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Carabott, Matthew Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caravetta, Marcus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carbone, Luca Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Care, David Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-18
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Care, David Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-22
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Care, Wayne Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Care, Wayne Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carey, Angus Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
Hoppers Crossing Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carey, Kade Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caridi, Vincent Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carlin, Julian Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Spotswood Newport Power Carpio, Alan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Flemington Juniors Newport Power Carpio, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carpio, Paris Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-05
Altona Juniors Spotswood Carr, Riley Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-19
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carroll, Matthew Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-11
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Carter, Connah Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-12
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cartwright , Ebony-Belle Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Deer Park Caroline Springs Caruana, Danial Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Port Melbourne Colts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carvalho, Bradley Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Caserta, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-08
Wyndham Suns Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Casha, Rhiannon Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-28
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cassar, Allan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Deer Park Northern Football League (NFL) Cassar, Michael Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-10
Point Cook Altona Juniors Cassar, Troy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-03
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Cassar, Xavier Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Cassidy, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-26
Deer Park Caroline Springs Catalano, Mikela Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Catalano, Mikela Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Catterall, Jack Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Sanctuary Lakes Caroline Springs Cattivera, Jesse Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Caroline Springs Deer Park Cauchi, Liam Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoppers Crossing Caulfield, Kyle Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-24
Southern Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Caulfield, Todd Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-01
Laverton Magpies North Sunshine Causon, Glen Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Causon, Glen Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cavanagh , Emilee Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cave, Luke Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Laverton Magpies Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cesaria, Daniel Pending 2015-05-27  
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Chak, Mathiang Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Chamberlain, Jake Pending 2015-02-09  
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Chambers, Cody Pending 2015-04-27  
Williamstown Juniors Hoppers Crossing Chambers, Cody Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chan, William Approved 2015-04-07 2015-05-14
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Chandab, Mouhammed Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Chandab, Mouhammed Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Chapman, Brent Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Denied 2015-02-07 2015-02-08
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Denied 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Denied 2015-04-03 2015-04-03
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-29
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Charge, Liam Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-13
Braybrook Tasmanian State League (TSL) Charles, Blake Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Braybrook Charles, Blake Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Braybrook Tasmanian State League (TSL) Charles, Blake Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-18
North Sunshine Braybrook Charles, Ricky Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Charleston, Jack Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Charman, Leah Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
West Footscray Sunshine Chatterton, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-09
Sunshine St Albans Chatterton, Ryan Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-09
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Chehade, Bilal Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Chenn, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Chesterman, Daryl Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Chesterman, Daryl Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chisnall, Guy Denied 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Choate, Kevin Pending 2015-04-29  
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Choate, Kevin Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Christoforou, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-22
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Christopoulos, Brandon Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-26
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Ciappara, Dylan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cicconi, Daniel Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-12
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Cilmi, Michael Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-24
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Cilmi, Sam Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-24
Laverton Magpies West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Clark, Daniel Albert Pending 2015-05-14  
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Clark, David Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
West Kimberley Football Association Parkside Clark, Jesse Pending 2015-05-21  
Albion Spotswood Clark, Joshua Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-21
Tarneit Alberton Football Netball League Clark, Samuel Approved 2015-03-29 2015-05-16
Southern Football Netball League North Sunshine Clarke, Damien Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-09
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Scott Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clausen, Jack Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-22
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clegg, Logan Pending 2015-05-27  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Clements, Ashley Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cloke, Jason Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-08
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Cobb, Evander Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Coghlan, Kai Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-18
Sunshine Albion Cohen, Corey Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts Point Cook Colbert, Riley Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-29
North Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coleiro, Luke Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coleman, Simon Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-11
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Collett, Noah Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-09
Parkside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Bernard's Collins, Broden Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-02
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Collins, Broden Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Collins, Christopher Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Dale Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Altona Collis, Shaun Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-30
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Condie, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Condo, Justin Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Condon-Anderson, Keanu Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-22
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Condos, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Connelly, Jack Pending 2015-04-09  
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Connelly, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Ben Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-09
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conroy, Braxton Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Conte, Nicolas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Conti, Jordan Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Sanctuary Lakes Northern Football League (NFL) Conway, Jake Approved 2015-02-07 2015-04-10
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Liam Pending 2015-04-07  
Sanctuary Lakes Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Trent Denied 2015-02-24 2015-02-28
Sanctuary Lakes Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Trent Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Wyndham Suns Cook, Brett Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Cook, Luke Pending 2015-04-14  
AFL Capricornia Wyndhamvale Cook, Luke Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Cook, Luke Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-16
AFL Capricornia Wyndhamvale Cook, Luke Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-13
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Cook, Luke Denied 2015-05-18 2015-05-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Cooper, Brenton Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Port Melbourne Colts Cooper, Kane Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Cooper, Maddison Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Parkside Cooper, Paul Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Point Cook Claremont DFDC Cooper, Samuel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Corbino, Samuel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Corica, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Cornell, Tyson Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Cornish, Jorie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-24
Newport Power Spotswood Corrigan, William Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Costa, Stefan Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Cott, Jayden Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Cott, John Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cott, John Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-14
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cott, John Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cotter, Brett Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Werribee Districts Cotter, Brodie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-18
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cotter, Greg Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Cotter, Greg Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Werribee Districts Cotter, Logan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-01
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Port Melbourne Colts Cotton, Jordan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-18
North West Football League of Tasmania Caroline Springs Coulson, Ricky Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Cousins, Jason Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-07
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowie, Nathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
Southern Football League (Tas) Tarneit Cowley, Anthony Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-15
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Craig, Ashley Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
Werribee Districts Goldfields Football League Craig, Callum Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-28
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craig, Cameron Approved 2015-03-01 2015-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-13
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Craig-Peters, Deegan Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Craven, Jason Pending 2015-03-25  
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Crawford, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-10
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crawford, Samuel Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Creed, Dylan Pending 2015-04-20  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Crennan, Tyler Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Crimmins, Keelan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles St Albans Cristofaro, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crnogorac, Dennis Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Altona Juniors Spotswood Croft, Ben Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Cross, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cross, Kaelan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Cullen, Darcy Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoppers Crossing Cullen, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Cullinane, Luke Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Cumbo, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-14
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Cunningham, Andrew Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-07
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cunningham, Gregory Pending 2015-04-03  
Werribee Districts North Footscray Cunningham, Micheal Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Curnow, Wayne Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Curtis, Sean Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-05
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Curtis, Sean Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-18
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Cutajar, Dean Approved 2015-02-07 2015-03-14
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Czajko, Lucas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-09
Port Melbourne Colts Altona D'Altera, Cameron Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts D'Andrea, Dominic Pending 2015-04-16  
AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Sanctuary Lakes D'Arcy, Liam Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles D'Orazio, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-02
Sunshine Heights North Footscray D'Souza, Stanson Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Da Campo, Mario Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Da Campo, Mario Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dachs, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-25
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dahlmann, Jason Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manor Lakes Dainer, Jack Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Point Cook Spotswood Dal Sasso, Christopher Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Daley, Conor Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Dalton, Flynn Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Damen, Henry Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-15
Wyndham Suns Newport Power Dannaoui, Rabih Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Dapiran, Sam Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Laverton Magpies Darby, Mark Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Port Melbourne Colts Victorian Womens Football League Davey, Brianna Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Sanctuary Lakes Southern Football Netball League Davey, Trent Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davies, Ben Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-09
Deer Park Albanvale Davies, Cody Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Davies, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Davies, Jack Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-24
Deer Park Albanvale Davies, Jaycob Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Davies, Joshua Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-06
Deer Park AFL Queensland Davis, Jye Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-14
North Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davis, Luke Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-10
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Davis, Matthew Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-09
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davitt, Cooper Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Daw, Anthony Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts Dawes, Liston Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, Kallan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-20
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, William Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-23
Altona Wyndham Suns Day, Leon Approved 2015-04-18 2015-05-07
Point Cook AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships De Brincat, Connor Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Dean, Jhoshuar Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Dean, Matthew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Dean, Nathaniel Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Dean, Shannon Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-09
West Footscray Sunshine Dearnaley-Johnston, Alexander Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Debono, Christopher Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-14
North Footscray VFL & TAC CUP Deery, Simon Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Werribee Districts Riverina Football League Delaney, Daniel Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-06
Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dempsey, Matt Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-05
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Derose, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Despott, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-09
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Genova, Jarryd Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-20
Point Cook Altona Juniors Di Lallo, Emilio Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Lizio, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diacono, Max Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Albion Hoppers Crossing Dibb, Mohamed Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dickie, John Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Didolis, Mykeal Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimasi, Joey Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-10
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Daniel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Tarneit AFL Capricornia Dimech, Reece Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Dimitrievski , Nicholas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Dineen, Jaiden Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Albion Sunshine Diquattro , Alex Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-25
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Dixon, Damian Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dixon, Matthew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Braybrook Tarneit Docherty, Callum Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Dodig, Luka Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
Hampden Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Doherty, Lennon Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Dolegowski, Callum Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Deer Park Werribee Districts Domotor, Jarryd Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald, Matthew Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-03
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Donaldson, Roderick Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Donaldson, Roderick Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-15
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Donnon, Gavin Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doody, Nathaniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Braybrook Albanvale Doran, David Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dorazio, Jason Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Dorgan, Jack Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-10
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-10
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Dorward, Justin Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-09
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Douglas, Declan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Sunshine Heathcote District Football League Inc. Douglas, Russell Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-28
Sunshine North Footscray Douglas, Tyson Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Dowling, Lachlan Cancelled 2015-03-28  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Dowling, Noah Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Downey, Shannon Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-10
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Sunshine Downing, Damien Pending 2015-05-23  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Downing, Michael Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-19
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies Downing, Stephen Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowsett, Kyle Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Manor Lakes Doyle, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Draim, John Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drane, Brody Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-18
Southern Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Driscoll, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Laverton Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Driscoll, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-10 2015-05-15
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Driver, Aaron Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Driver, Aaron Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Drohomirecki, John Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Drohomirecki, John Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dukakis, Nikolas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-03
Werribee Centrals Caroline Springs Duku, Charles Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Dumbleton, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-17
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Dumbleton, Nathan Denied 2015-02-01 2015-02-02
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Duncan, Dwaine Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Dundon, Judah Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Western Border Football League Albanvale Dunn, Connor Pending 2015-04-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Duxson, Bodi Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duxson, Thomas Approved 2014-07-31 2015-01-17
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Dweh, Caroline Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Dyer, Rhys Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dyson, Leigh Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-18
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eade, Alex Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-16
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Eade, Anthony Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ebbels, Mikaylah Approved 2014-06-17 2015-01-17
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ebert, Ryan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
Glen Orden North Footscray Edwards, Corey Cancelled 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Edwards, Marley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-16
West Footscray Albion Efthimiadis, Andrew Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-11
West Footscray Albion Efthimiadis, Jordan Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eggert, Coral-Lee Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Newport Power Spotswood El Haouli, Khaled Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Newport Power Altona El Hawli, Youssef Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-19
Newport Power Sunshine El Houli, Ali Pending 2015-02-05  
Sunshine Newport Power El Houli, Ali Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine El Houli, Khaled Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-13
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) El Kurdi, Belal Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-08
Deer Park St Albans El Nour, Mutaz Denied 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships El-Abdallah, Mohammed Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood El-Hassan, Malek Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-22
Spotswood Deer Park El-Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Deer Park Wyndham Suns El-Hawly, Jamal Pending 2015-05-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona El-Souki, Hamza Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-26
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elarmaly, Bianca Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Point Cook Altona Juniors Elbob, Ehab Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-13
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eldanawi, Fawzi Approved 2015-04-21 2015-05-08
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Eley, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elfakahany, Aymen Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-09
Altona Juniors Newport Power Elhaouli, Abdul Karim Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Elhaouli, Wassim Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-01
Wyndham Suns North Sunshine Elhaouli, Wassim Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-03
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Elhawli, Ali Pending 2015-04-12  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Elhawli, Ali Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Elliott, Christian Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Elliott, Noah Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ellis, Alana Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Ellis, Arthur Denied 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Ellis, Arthur Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellis, Jake Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-24
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ellis, Paul Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Ellul, Nikolas Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-15
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Ellul, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Sunshine Albion Eltayeb, Ahmed Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-05
Sunshine Albion Eltayeb, Siraj Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Emery, Jackson Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Emmerson, Cameron Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Emonson, Deklen Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Enever, Conor Adam Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns England, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
Manor Lakes AFL Queensland Erdevicki, Daniel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Erssek, Kyle Approved 2015-03-01 2015-04-12
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Esposito, Anthony Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Esposito, Claudia Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-02
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Werribee Districts Etta, Joseph Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Evans, Ashley Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Evans, Ashley Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Evans, Cooper Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Evans, Dean Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Evans, Robin Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Evans, Robin Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Evans, Taylor Rose Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts Laverton Magpies Fagliarone, Matthew Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Fagliarone, Steven Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Fairley, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-28
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Falzon, Damon Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Farley, Brad Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Farley, Patrick Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Tarneit Sunshine Farmer, Andrew jacob Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes Central Highlands Football League Farrar, Matthew Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-19
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Farrell, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Farrugia, Brody Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-15
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Fastuca, Jason Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Fava, Luke Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Werribee Districts Altona Juniors Fava, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Favata, Domenic Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Riverina Football League Altona Feary, Douglas Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Feki, Zuher Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-23
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fernandes, Anthony Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Ferrari, Braden Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Fincher, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Championships Finco, Todd Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Fisher, Jack Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Fisher, Koby Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-18
Albion Sunshine Fisher, Matthew Pending 2015-05-19  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Fisher, Riley Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-03
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Fishley, John Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-30
Spotswood Albanvale Fiteni, Jonah Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Fitzgerald (christensen), Kyran Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fitzpatrick, Damien Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-05
Altona Sunraysia Football and Netball League Flack, James Cancelled 2015-02-06  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Fletcher, Jared Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Fletcher, Jordan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-02
Mininera and District Football League North Sunshine Flower, Craig Approved 2015-04-20 2015-05-01
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Flynn, Seamus Daniel Pending 2015-03-25  
Altona Eastern Football League (EFL) Fogarty, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-16
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Fogarty, Michael Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parkside Folwell, Mark Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Folwell, Zachary Pending 2015-04-17  
Tarneit Werribee Districts Foord, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-09
Goulburn Valley Football League Albion Foott, Zane Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-03
West Footscray AFL Barwon Forbes, James Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Manor Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Forder, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Foreman, Thomas Cancelled 2015-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Foreman, Thomas Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Fortune, Jesse Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-07
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Forward, Riley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-28
Braybrook Sanctuary Lakes Foster, Josh Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-15
Sunshine Wyndhamvale Foster, Shaun Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Foti, Johhny Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Foti, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-09
Picola and District Football Netball League St Albans Fotia, Harrison Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-06
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Fountis, Anthony Pending 2015-05-26  
Football Netball East Gippsland Point Cook Fox, Kody Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Williamstown Juniors Altona Fox, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-20
Albanvale Albion Frankel, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
North Footscray Geelong and District Football League Fraser, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Freeland, Aaron Approved 2015-01-12 2015-01-27
Parkside Albanvale Frendo, Jean Pending 2015-04-16  
Hoppers Crossing Newcastle Frost, Alex Approved 2015-03-12 2015-05-07
AFL Barwon Tarneit Frost, Mathew Pending 2015-02-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Frost, Reece # Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Newport Power Spotswood Frye, Ronan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs St Albans Gabriel, Patrick Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-19
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gagula, Jack Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gailitis, Thomas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-09
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Gaitanis, Nathan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Galea, Chris Pending 2015-05-14  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Mackensi Pending 2015-05-27  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Galea, Mark Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-02
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Galea, Zayne Pending 2015-02-07  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Galley, Kane Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Galley, Trent Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Gallina, Ashley Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-15
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Galpin, Declan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-17
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galvin, Alex Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-19
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Gamble, David Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-26
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Garcia, Stephen Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Garita, Jordan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garrick, Brendan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-10
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Garvey, Russell Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Yarraville Seddon Eagles Garvin, Alexander Pending 2015-04-15  
Sunshine Caroline Springs Gatt, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Point Cook Altona Juniors Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gebremeskel, Melaku Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-10
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Geddes, Xavier Lewis Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns George, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
South East Football Netball League North Sunshine Gerada, Leon Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gervasi, Adrian Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Newport Power Spotswood Geysing, Will Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-11
St Bernard's PEGS Juniors Gherbaz, Ryan Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Giarrizzo, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Gibson, Jack Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Gilbert, Keegan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-31
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Werribee Districts Giles, Zachery Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-06
Manor Lakes North Footscray Gill, Shaun Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-14
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Gillett, Leigh Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-12
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Gillett, Leigh Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Sydney Gilmore, Gallen Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-01
Central Murray Football Netball League North Footscray Gleeson, Jack Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Wagga District Junior Football League Albanvale Glennie, Michael Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goddard, Caitlyn Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Wyndham Suns Northern Football League (NFL) Godfrey, Matthew Pending 2015-04-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Goetz, James Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Goetz, Luke Pending 2015-05-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Goetz, Luke Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manor Lakes Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goldsworthy, Samara Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Gollant, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Gollant, Myles Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Golowka, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goostry, James Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-18
Point Cook Altona Juniors Goostry, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-04
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Gordon, Ben Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gordon, Corey Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-30
Hampden Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Gordon, Thomas Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-24
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Gordon, Thomas Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-05
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gordon, Warren Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-13
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Goring, Macauley Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Wyndhamvale Gough, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-17
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Gow, James Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
West Footscray Sunshine Gow, Joseph Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-18
West Footscray AFL Barwon Gowans, Mark Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Graham, Jacob Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gray, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Gray, Haydn Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-01
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Gray, Oliver Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grech, Lauren Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Laverton Magpies Football Netball East Gippsland Grech, Peter Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-13
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Green, Anthony Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-27
Sunshine North Footscray Green, Colin Cancelled 2015-04-09  
Sunshine North Footscray Green, Jack Cancelled 2015-04-09  
Sunshine North Footscray Green, Jack Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Luke Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-30
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Greenhough, Scott Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
West Footscray Werribee Districts Griffin, Daniel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-09
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Grigg, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Grigg, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-07
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Grima, Mitchel Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-31
Altona Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grioli, Bailey Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-30
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Grochowski, Luke Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
Hoppers Crossing Altona Juniors Grubb, Matthew Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-25
Deer Park Peninsula Football Netball League Guerra, Brent Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-21
Deer Park Central Murray Football Netball League Guerra, Luke Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-22
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gurrie, Bethany Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-21
Spotswood North Footscray Gutierrez, Mateo Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-01
Deer Park Albanvale Haddara, Amer Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Haddara, Mohammed Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-14
Deer Park Newport Power Haddara, Nazir Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-08
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Haddrell, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Hall, David Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) North Footscray Hall, Lucas Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Hallam, Tex Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-10
Altona Werribee Districts Halloran, Joseph Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Hamad , Ali Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Newport Power Spotswood Hamad, Billy Pending 2015-05-21  
Newport Power Spotswood Hamad, Nayef Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Hamilton, Darcy Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hamilton, Marcus Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-08
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Hammett, Zac Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-03
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Barwon Hanly, Tim Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-25
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Hanna, Bishoy Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Hannett, Zack Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannett, Zavier Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Hapi, Corrin John Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Harbinson, Brody Cancelled 2015-04-07  
Albion Nepean Football Netball League Harbinson, Brody Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Harding, Jason Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hardy, Jack Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-17
Sunshine Deer Park Hare, Cailin Jasmine Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hare, Cailin Jasmine Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Deer Park AFL Barwon Hargrave, Ryan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-26
West Footscray Braybrook Hargreaves, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Harkin, Cody Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Harmes, Jason Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
Point Cook Northern Football League (NFL) Harper, Kobi Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale Harper, Matthew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Harrington, John Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-06
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Harrington, Ryan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Harris , Damien Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-23
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Harris, Joshua Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Harrison , Jack Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Harrison, James Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Deer Park Harrison, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Harrison, James Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-22
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Lee Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Harrison, Leo Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Murray Football League Wyndham Suns Harrison, Peter Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Shaun Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-09
Football Netball East Gippsland Sanctuary Lakes Harrison, Thomas Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-09
Wyndhamvale AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Harsley, Braiden Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-14
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hartup, Jordy Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Hatzigiakoumis, Manni Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Wyndham Suns Victorian Womens Football League Havran, Emily Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-13
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hawkins, Gerard Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-01
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Hawkins, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-15
Spotswood Newport Power Hawli, Khaled Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-08
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Hawli, Mahmoud Denied 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-26
Albion Spotswood Hayes, Jaycob Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Hayes, Matthew Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Hayes-Fraser, Dallas Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Parkside Omeo District Football Netball League Hayllar, Brad Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Sunshine Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Haynes, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Healy, Kane Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-14
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Healy, Tyler Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heard, Piper Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-19
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hedley, Ross Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hedley, Thomas Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Albion Hegarty, Reece Approved 2015-03-08 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Hehir, Matthew Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-23
Flemington Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Height, Marcus Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
North Footscray Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heine, Hamish Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Hell, Max Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Hell, Max Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
North Sunshine Tarneit Hellyer, Tim Pending 2015-03-18  
Tarneit Parkside Hellyer, Tim Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hemphill, Cody Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-10
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Henderson, Dean Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Henderson, Liam Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Henderson, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Henderson, Teghan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Henderson, Zach Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Henley, Ethan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-04
St Albans Eastern Football League (EFL) Henneman, Aaron Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Henneman, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ovens & Murray Football League Henneman, Dean Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Henneman, Dean Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Glen Orden North Sunshine Henry, Brent Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-07
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Henry, Mya Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Sunshine Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Henry, Scott Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-16
Glen Orden Central Murray Football Netball League Henson, Cameron Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-23
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Herring, Hayley Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Albion Hewat, Brad Cancelled 2015-04-16  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Hewat, Brad Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Hewett, Astin Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-08
Old Scholars Football Association Wyndham Suns Heywood, Dean Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Hibbert , Jake Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-08
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hicks, Andrew Pending 2015-04-10  
Murray Football League Wyndham Suns Hicks, Luke Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-08
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Higgins, Luke Pending 2015-05-27  
Sunshine Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hill, Lucas Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-16
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hillsdon, Gordon Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-01
West Footscray Parkside Hilson, Joshua Pending 2015-05-23  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Hindle, Joshua Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Hirschfield, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Hislop, Rhys Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Glen Orden North Sunshine Hitch, Matthew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-01
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hixon, Caitlyn Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-01
St Albans Tarneit Hobbs, Dale Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-08
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Hocking, Evan Pending 2015-05-26  
Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League North Footscray Hocking, Evan Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-22
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Port Melbourne Colts Horsham District Football League Hoffman, Steve Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Wyndham Suns Bendigo Junior Football League Hogan, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-10
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Hogan, Riley Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hohapata, Tylah Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-18
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-01
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holland, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-18
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Hollingsworth, Cameron Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-08
Spotswood Ovens & King Football League Hollow, Nathan Pending 2015-05-16  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Holmes, Angus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
South West Football League North Sunshine Hopkins, Dean Denied 2015-02-16 2015-03-31
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hordyk, Melissa Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Hornstra, Daniel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Horton, Bailey Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horton, Spencer Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Houlihan, Brandon Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-03
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Howden, Mark Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoy, Parker Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunshine Hudson, Ethan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-12
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Hudson, Kaleb Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Huell, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
North Sunshine Albanvale Hughes, Shaun Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-19
Albanvale North Sunshine Hughes, Shaun Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-12
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Hukely, Noah Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Sunshine Southern Football Netball League Humphrey, Ben Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-02
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Glen Orden Humphries, Ben Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunt, Ethan Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Hunt, Hayden Denied 2015-04-01 2015-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Hunt, Hayden Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Hunter, Charles Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Hunter, Rory Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-07
West Footscray Laverton Magpies Hurst, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Hussey, Marc Pending 2015-04-28  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Hussey, Marc Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-18
AFL Queensland Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hussey, Marc Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hutchesson, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hutchesson, Matthew Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-15
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Hutton, Rick Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndhamvale Hutton, Rick Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Huynh, Dalton Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Huynh, Vu Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-09
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hyde, Thomas Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-10
West Footscray Sanctuary Lakes Hyssoli, Ramadan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Iaccarino, David Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Iannacone, Hayden Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Ierardo, Josh Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Iliev, Tony Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Point Cook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ingram, Holly Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Innella, Christian Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Innella, David Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Iorio, Michael Cancelled 2015-02-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Irgat, Aysan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
AFL Barwon Tarneit Irving, Rowan Pending 2015-02-10  
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Ismaili, Sali Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Point Cook Great Flinders Football League Ivelja, Damian Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-17
Port Melbourne Colts Manor Lakes Ivory, Peter Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Jabar, Mojtaba Denied 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Jackson, Ben Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jacob, Michael Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Jacobs, Connor Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Jacobs, Sean Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-16
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jaggard, Henry Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Jago, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Jago, Blake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Spotswood Ovens & Murray Football League Jaksic, Kieren Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Spotswood Jaksic, Kieren Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-09
Albanvale Deer Park Jam, Tomas Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-24
Point Cook Altona Juniors James, Bailey Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Caroline Springs Laverton Magpies James, Callum Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Albion Sunshine James, Damien Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-11
Caroline Springs AFL Mackay Jamieson, Lachlan Garth Pending 2015-03-06  
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Jani, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Sunshine North Footscray Jansen, Benjamin Cancelled 2015-04-07 2015-04-07
Sunshine North Footscray Jansen, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Victorian Womens Football League Janson, Sasha Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Jardine, Dylan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jarvis, Jamieson Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Jawad, Abdul Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Newport Power Sanctuary Lakes Jawad, Jawad Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-14
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Jawad, Jawad Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Sanctuary Lakes Jeffrey, Jake Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-15
St Albans Caroline Springs Jeffrie, Jai Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-15
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Jeka, Emerson Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Jenkins, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Championships Jenkins, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Jenkinson, Lance Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-13
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Jewell, Jacsen Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Murray Football League Port Melbourne Colts Jewell, Robb Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Johns, Riley Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
West Footscray North Footscray Johnson, Aiden Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals Glen Orden Johnson, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Sanctuary Lakes Laverton Magpies Johnson, Jake Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-15
Braybrook North Footscray Johnson, Luke Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-11
Glen Orden VFL & TAC CUP Johnson, Nathan Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Altona Juniors Spotswood Johnson, Reece Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-26
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Johnson, Spencer Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Newport Power Spotswood Johnston, Blake Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnstone, Charles Pending 2015-02-24  
North Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Dylan Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-03
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Jones, Grant Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Jones, Jonte Approved 2015-03-04 2015-05-16
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Jones, Luke Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Joseph, Anthony Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Jowett, Scott Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Junker, Oscar Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Kabbout, Khwed Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Kabbout, Khwed Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Kaddour, Adam Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-30
Williamstown Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kaddour, Adam Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Altona West Footscray Kadour, Ziad Pending 2015-05-25  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kal, Oliver Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Sunshine Heights Braybrook Kalogirou, Peter Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Wyndhamvale Northern Tasmanian Football Association Kalos, Carl Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manor Lakes Kapp, Bradley Approved 2015-04-21 2015-05-01
AFL Barwon Port Melbourne Colts Kapsalis, Theo Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Karavas, Alex Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Karlovic, Francis Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kay, Fletcher Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-12
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kay, Jesse Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kay, Jesse Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-26
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kay, Phoebe Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kay, Poppy Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Centrals Kayler-Thomson, Blake Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Kearley, Glenn Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes AFL Barwon Kegg, River Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Kellett, Joshua Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Sanctuary Lakes Spotswood Kelly, Bailey Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Murray Football League West Footscray Kelly, Jack Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kelly, Marc Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-09
AFL Capricornia Yarraville Seddon Eagles Kelly, Nathan Pending 2015-05-22  
Albion Heathcote District Football League Inc. Kelm, Troy Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-01
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Kelso, Tyrone Denied 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Laverton Magpies Kendall, Blake Pending 2015-05-18  
Sunshine Albion Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Denied 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kennedy, John Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Southern Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Keogh, Zac Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-18
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Keogh, Zac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football Netball League Kepsner, Dale Pending 2015-05-26  
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerlin, Damian Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-10
Werribee Districts Peel Football League Kerr, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
North Footscray South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kersley, Max Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Khamis, Buku Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Khartabil, Mohammed Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Kilby, Harley Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Killender, Shayne Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-04
AFL Queensland West Footscray Killey, Shae Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
West Footscray AFL Queensland Killey, Shae Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-06
VFL & TAC CUP Port Melbourne Colts Killworth, Dominic Pending 2015-04-23  
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Kilner, Jarron Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Hume Football League Braybrook Kimpton, Thomas Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-09
Hume Football League Braybrook Kimpton, William Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-09
West Footscray Parkside Kindred, Trent Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-01
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goulburn Valley Football League King, Adam Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-02
Caroline Springs North Sunshine King, Dayne Cancelled 2015-03-17  
North Sunshine Sunshine Heights King, Dayne Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP King, Harrison Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles King, Jake Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships King, Owen Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships King, Rhett Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Riverina Football League Caroline Springs King, Scott Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kiriwera, Te-Rere-Aute Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Kirk, Asher Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-30
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kirkham, Jeremy Pending 2015-04-29  
North West Football Association Laverton Magpies Kirkwood, Wade Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-20
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kirley, Patrick Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kirwan, Patrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Ballarat Football League Wyndhamvale Kitchen, Jamie Denied 2015-05-01 2015-05-06
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Kitchen, Ryan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Klix, Kevin Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Klix, Kevin Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Knee, Brian Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-17
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Knezevic, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Caroline Springs Albanvale Knight, Jake Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Knight, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Knight, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
Spotswood Caroline Springs Knuckey, Nathan Pending 2015-05-25  
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Koch, Zachary Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Kolang, Bol Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Kopa, Toby Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Kortlang, Owen Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Koscak, Beau Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-11
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Koulouriotis, Chris Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-24
Glen Orden South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Koumarianos, Joel Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Eddie Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Kozole, Mark Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-01
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Mark Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Matthew Denied 2015-02-27 2015-02-27
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Matthew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Krajina, James Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Krakouer, Scott Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-21
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Krithararis, William Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
Dandenong Ranges Junior Football League Williamstown Juniors Kroes, Wilton Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-23
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Krpan, Stjepan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Krpan, Tom Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Krutop, William Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Kuila, Simana Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-30
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Kur, Abraham Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-24
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Kur, Abraham Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Kur, Abraham Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies La Barbera, Marco Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lake, Patrick Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Glen Orden North Sunshine Lambert, David Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Lambevski, Zac Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lambley, Kyle Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Central Murray Football Netball League Lampi, Jessi Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Sunshine Heights AFL Sydney Lampi, Jordan Denied 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Sunshine Heights AFL Sydney Lampi, Jordan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Caroline Springs Lancaster, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-22
North Sunshine Tarneit Lane, Anthony Pending 2015-04-07  
Braybrook Tarneit Lane, Brody Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-01
Tarneit North Sunshine Lane, Brody Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-22
West Footscray Braybrook Lane, Jamie Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Sunshine Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lang, Ky Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Langwell, Ethan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Williamstown Juniors Altona Lanning, Oliver Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Larsen, Ryan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Latife, Adrian Pending 2015-05-14  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lau, Lawrence Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-29
Ellinbank & District Football League Wyndhamvale Laurie-Rhodes, Callum Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-21
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurita, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Bendigo Football League Laverton Magpies Law, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Lawrence, Matthew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-04
Wyndhamvale North Footscray Lawrie, Todd Cancelled 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Lawson, Corey Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-04
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Championships Lawson, Dion Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Lay, Jamie Pending 2015-04-15  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lay, Stella Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Leach, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caroline Springs Ledin, Jye Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-14
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Lee, Joshua Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Wyndham Suns Braybrook Lee, Joshua Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Lee, Nathan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Parkside Murray Football League Leetham, Scott Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Leggieri, Josh Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Leighton, Wade Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-09
Glen Orden Hampden Football Netball League Lenehan, Joshua Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Lennard, Max Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Ballarat Football League Werribee Districts Leon, David Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Leonard, Benjamin Denied 2015-03-11 2015-03-11
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Leppik, Daniel Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Lesko, Jackson Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Lester, Brandon Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Lester, William Pending 2015-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Leung, Vincent Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Spotswood AFL Barwon Lewis, Michael Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
West Footscray Sunshine Lewis, Rhys Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
West Footscray Sunshine Lewis, Ryan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Liberatore, Oliver Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Licciardo, Michael Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Liddicoat, Liam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-09
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Lieu, Jackie Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Lilley, Chistopher Approved 2015-04-19 2015-05-01
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Lincoln Crough, Kaylan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lindner, Mason Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lioumanis, Jarrah Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Liprino, Amber Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-24
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sunshine Heights Lister, Shane Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
North Footscray Albanvale Litova, Levi Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-25
Point Cook AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Little, Owen Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Livingstone, Riley Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Barwon West Footscray Lobb, Scott Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Lock, Chris Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-04
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Lock, Chris Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Lone'T, Bugeja Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-24
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Long, Shane Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-09
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Longmuir, Dean Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-28
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Lopez, Hayden Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lopriore, Max Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-22
Flemington Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Loreto, Kristian Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Loughlin, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Love, Sheyenne Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Love, Sheyenne Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Sanctuary Lakes Lovell, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Lowery, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lowres, Finn Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Spotswood Lucas, Gerard Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-20
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Ludbrook, Maximus Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Ludolff, Emma Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ludolff, Emma Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Lunardi, Travis Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Lunedei, Marco Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Newport Power South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Lunt, Kruse Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Lyon, Tim Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Lysak, Dominik Pending 2015-05-13  
Laverton Magpies Omeo District Football Netball League Macdonald, Jordan Denied 2015-03-31 2015-03-31
Laverton Magpies Omeo District Football Netball League Macdonald, Jordan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-21
Braybrook Glen Orden Macdonald, Nathan Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Sunshine Central Murray Football Netball League Macfarlane, Brenton Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Mackey, Corey Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-01
Geelong and District Football League Tarneit Mackey, Shane Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Tarneit Werribee Districts Mackinnon, Alex Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-01
Altona Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mackinnon, Campbell Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Maddalena, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Madden, Patrick Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-07
Altona Juniors Point Cook Maddock, Liam Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Magee, Troy Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-01
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mahoney, Elliot Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Maiava, Keti Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Males, James Pending 2015-04-28  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malesza, Emma Approved 2014-07-07 2015-01-17
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malkoun, Nathan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-12
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Mallia, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Manor Lakes North Footscray Maloney, Jackson Denied 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Samuel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Malvaso, Christian Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mandato, Luke Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-03
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Manikhot, Paphakone Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-17
Albion Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Manning, Shaun Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Manolis, Troy Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Manovski, James Pending 2015-03-17  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Mansfield, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-23
Port Melbourne Colts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mantle, Ricky Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-07
North Footscray Albion Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Denied 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
North Footscray Albion Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-06
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marazita, Marcus Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-25
Werribee Districts Parkside Marcina, Adrian Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Marin, Daniel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-21
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mark, Ethan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Caroline Springs Spotswood Markovski, Will Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-26
Sunshine Albion Marks, Connor Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Spotswood Marks, Jason Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-18
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marshall, Matthew Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martello, Michael Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Tarneit Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martini, Daniel Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-15
Newport Power Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martyn, James Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Wyndhamvale Mashak, Daal Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Kayne Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Kayne Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Michael Pending 2015-04-23  
Sanctuary Lakes Laverton Magpies Masters, Dale Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Masterson, Callum Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mastos, Nikola Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mastropasqua, Fabiano Cancelled 2015-04-09  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mastropasqua, Fabiano Pending 2015-04-23  
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Matcham, Daniel Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-08
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mather, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-25
Altona North Footscray Mathews, Chase Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
North Footscray Altona Mathews, Chase Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Mathews, Jett Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mathieson, Isabella Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Matthey, Vaughn Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mattsson, Jack Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Maumill, Jason Pending 2015-04-27  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Maumill, Luke Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-25
Deer Park Albion Mawien, Akon Pending 2015-05-01  
Deer Park Albion Mawien, Akon Denied 2015-04-10 2015-04-19
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes May, Robert Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-04
Albion Albanvale Mayoum, Mayoum Pending 2015-05-18  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mazzeo, Mark Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mc Auliffe, Zack Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Port Melbourne Colts West Footscray Mcanulty, Steven Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Mcardle, Mason Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Werribee Districts Tarneit Mccahill, Noah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-09
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Mccall, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts Mccarthy, Matthew Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Altona Juniors Mccleish, Brodie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Spotswood Southern Football Netball League Mcconnell, Kieran Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-10
St Bernard's Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcconville, Alex Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sunshine Heights Mcdonald, John Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcdonald, Kevin Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-03
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcdonald, Kevin Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Mcdowell, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Mcgee, Joel Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-17
West Footscray Central Australian Football League Mcghie, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-17
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Mcgrath, Sam Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Mcgregor, Dean Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcguigan, Matthew Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Districts Mcguinness, Shaun Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-08
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Mchutchison, Aaron Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Mcilroy, Lyndon Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Sunshine Goulburn Valley Football League Mcinneny, Jesse Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-01
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mcintosh, Connor Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-08
St Albans Deer Park Mcintosh, Rayvia Jei Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-11
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mckane, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Victorian Womens Football League Manor Lakes Mckay, Brocke Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Sunshine North Footscray Mckay, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Mckay, Tyson Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-03
North Sunshine Sunshine Heights Mckenzie, Allan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Mckenzie, Damien Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mckenzie, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mckinley, Kristopher Approved 2015-04-16 2015-05-01
St Albans Victorian Womens Football League Mckinley, Stacey Cancelled 2015-04-30  
Caroline Springs Williamstown Juniors Mclaughlin, Jack Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Mclean, Calum Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Hoppers Crossing Sanctuary Lakes Mclennan, Connor Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Albanvale Mcmahon, Jamie Pending 2015-04-16  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-10
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcmahon, Peter Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Glen Orden Southern Football Netball League Mcnamara, Christopher Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Point Cook AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Mcneilly, Lachlan Jay Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Mcnicol, Brad Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2015-05-21 2015-05-26
Albion Sunshine Mcpherson, Connor Denied 2015-05-19 2015-05-22
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Mcpherson, Darcy Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Deer Park Braybrook Mcpherson, Matthew Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-13
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Lucas Pending 2015-03-11  
Newport Power SJ Sydney Harbour Meacham, Jack Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Mead, Jordan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Manor Lakes Tarneit Meehan, Corbin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-10
West Footscray Sanctuary Lakes Mehmet, Fiem Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-10
Werribee Centrals Ballarat Football League Meier, Jordan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-15
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Meiers, Jay Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-26
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Meilak, Matthew Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-21
  Caroline Springs Meissner, Luke Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Braybrook Ovens & Murray Football League Melrose, Harley Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-10
Spotswood AFL Menadue, Connor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Menadue, Joel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-05
Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mentha, Robert Pending 2015-05-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Mercado, Angelo Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Mercieca, Corey Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-27
VFL & TAC CUP Hoppers Crossing Merrifield, Mitchell Cancelled 2015-03-27  
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Merrifield, Mitchell Cancelled 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Merrifield, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-02
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Mesiti, Taylor Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Messina, Ange Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-04
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Ahmed Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-24
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Ahmed Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Albion West Footscray Mesto, Mustafa Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-16
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Meuleman, Joshuah Pending 2015-04-10  
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Micallef, Liam Pending 2015-05-26  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, Liam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-24
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Miceli, Tyler Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-27
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Miceli, Tyler Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mijatovic, Dylan Pending 2015-03-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Mikus, Beau Pending 2015-05-11  
Spotswood Albion Miles, Bryce Cancelled 2015-02-16  
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Miles, Timothy Denied 2015-03-27 2015-03-27
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Miles, Timothy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Milham, Angus Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Milham, Angus Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-08
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Millard, Joel Pending 2015-05-26  
Albanvale Northern Football League (NFL) Miller, Ashley Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-08
Mininera and District Football League Laverton Magpies Miller, Brennan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Miller, Brett Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Miller, Scott Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-07
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millsom, Kyle Pending 2015-02-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndhamvale Minetti, Ricky Pending 2015-05-18  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Miriklis, Adam Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-16
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miriklis, Marcus Nelson Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitchell, Jacob Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
PEGS Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mitchell, Jordan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-25
Horsham District Football League Sunshine Mitchell, Luke Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-15
Tarneit Ballarat Football League Mitchell, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
St Albans Manor Lakes Mitoiu, Mason Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-25
Laverton Magpies Deer Park Mizzi, Scott Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Tarneit Williamstown Juniors Modola , Jett Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Modola, Anthony Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Albion Mofalesi, Israel Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Albion Mofalesi, Israel Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Moffatt, John Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Caroline Springs Mohamed, Sherif Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Moir, Connor Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Molinaro, Isaac Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-09
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Molivas, Christopher Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndhamvale Victorian Womens Football League Moloney, Meghan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monaco, Eddie Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monaghan, Thomas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monahan, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-31
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Moodie, Cooper Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
North Sunshine Albanvale Moody, Joshua Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moon, Jack Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-02
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Ambrose Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-08
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Moore, Lyle Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Moore, Lyle Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-14
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Moretti, Jake Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-27
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Moretti, Jake Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Wyndhamvale Central Highlands Football League Morgan, Chase Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morgan, Narambe Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Wyndham Suns Northern Football League (NFL) Morley, Jack Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Morris, Arnold Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
AFL Queensland Altona Morris, Jayme Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-30
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Morris, Max Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-15
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrish, Darren Approved 2015-04-21 2015-05-06
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrison, Matthew Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morsello, Luke Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-24
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Ben Pending 2015-04-16  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Ben Pending 2015-04-08  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morton, Ben Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Morton, Ben Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-20
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Morton, Ben Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-22
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Moss, Gordon Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Glen Orden Moyle, Sean Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Muftarov, Imran Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Muhammad, Blake Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-25
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mulcahy, Nathan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Glen Orden Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mulcahy, Nathan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Mullenger, Ethan Pending 2015-05-26  
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulquiney, Luke Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-05
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Mundy, Anthony Pending 2015-05-09  
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Munn, Ricky Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-10
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Muratore, Christopher Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Werribee Districts AFL Brisbane Juniors Murdock, Max Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Murnane, Brady Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
West Footscray Sunshine Murphy, Ethan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Murphy, Hamish Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Picola and District Football Netball League St Albans Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-06
Port Melbourne Colts Southern Football Netball League Murphy, Joshua Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-01
Ballarat Football League Glen Orden Murphy, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Murray Football League Albion Murphy, Riley Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-11
Wyndhamvale North Footscray Murphy, Ryan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Murray, Shanae Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murray-Jackson, Djaran Pending 2015-02-11  
Point Cook Laverton Magpies Muscat, Tyler Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Spotswood Hume Football League Myors, Sam Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-10
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nahirnyj, Javani Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Nahyna, Simon Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Glen Orden Najdek, Stephen Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nathan, Toby Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Negri, Isabella Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Nelson, Christopher Pending 2015-05-26  
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Nelson, Justin Pending 2015-05-26  
Glen Orden North Sunshine Neralic, Steven Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Nesci, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-10
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Neville, Christopher Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-13
Glen Orden Central Highlands Football League Newitt, Brendan Pending 2015-02-13  
Albion Ballarat Football League Newman, Raymond Pending 2015-05-27  
Ballarat Football League Albion Newman, Raymond Pending 2015-05-22  
Seymour District Junior Football League Spotswood Nicholls, Michael Pending 2015-03-29  
Sunshine Albion Nicola, Jaspar Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-04
Sunshine Albion Nicola, Kobe Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Nikoloski, Lucas Pending 2015-04-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Nikoloski, Michael Pending 2015-04-07  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Nikolovski, Alexander Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nikolovski, Nick Pending 2015-05-20  
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nikolovski, Stefan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-18
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Nixon, Dustyn Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Altona Juniors Altona Nolan, Jack Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Noonan, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Hoppers Crossing Mallee Football League (Vic) Norris, Ryley Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norton, Mathew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Noye, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Nozzolillo, Michael Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
Laverton Magpies Central Highlands Football League Nystrom, Bryce Pending 2015-04-10  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale O'Brien, Campbell Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Championships O'Brien, Johnathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood O'Brien, Luka Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-07
St Bernard's Southern Football Netball League O'Connor, Damian Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
St Albans Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Connor, Jordan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood O'Day, Dominic Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-09
Lower South West Football League Laverton Magpies O'Donnell, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships O'Halloran, Xavier Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Port Melbourne Colts Peninsula Football Netball League O'Neil, James Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-06
North Sunshine Braybrook O'Neill, Scott Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-28
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP O'Shea, Keenan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships O'Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
West Footscray Parkside Oldfield, Scott Pending 2015-05-22  
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Olds, Shannon Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Oneill, Joshua Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-18
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Orchard, Joshua Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-09
Point Cook Werribee Districts Osborne, Isaac Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Osborne, Isaac Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Laverton Magpies Osborne, Paul Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Outen, Darryl Cancelled 2015-04-07  
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Outen, Darryl Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Outen, Darryl Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-24
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Overman, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Overton -skinner, William Pending 2015-02-16  
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Owen, Kirsty Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Pabst, Aaron Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-10
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Pace, Declan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Pace, Joe Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
Tarneit Manor Lakes Pace, Zac Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Albion Pagano, Jai Pending 2015-05-27  
Sunshine Heights Glen Orden Paio, Leroy Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-31
Port Melbourne Colts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Palazzo, Gene Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Palma, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Hoppers Crossing Palzer, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Hoppers Crossing Palzer, Timothy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Panayi, Andrew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Pangallo, Andrew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-05-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Pantalleresco, Daniel Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-25
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Queensland Pantic, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndham Suns Pappas, Adrian Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Glen Orden Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pargeter, Toby Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parnis, Sarah Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Partridge, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-14
Williamstown Juniors Altona Paton, Sam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Patterson, Bailey Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Albanvale Wagga District Junior Football League Pattinson, Chevi Pending 2015-04-01  
Deer Park Parkside Pattinson, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-09  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Pattison, Jessee Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Pavez, Francisco Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-07
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Pavlidis, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Pearce, Kieran Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-16
Parkside Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearce, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-25
Braybrook Albion Pearce, Steven Cancelled 2015-04-02  
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Charles Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-07
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pearson, William James Cancelled 2015-02-04  
Albion Werribee Districts Peden, Jake Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Pendlebury, Damian Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Barwon Perkins, Jase Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Perry, George Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-17
Williamstown Juniors Altona Perry, Jed Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Perry, Zane Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-08
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Petch, Timothy Pending 2015-05-27  
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Petrovski, Steve Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Parkside North Sunshine Petruccelli, Bradley Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Phillips, Darcy Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-06
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Phillips, Darcy Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Glen Orden Northern Tasmanian Football Association Philpott, Bradley Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phipps, Lee Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phipps, Lee Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phipps, Lee Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eastern Football League (EFL) Pickering, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Sunshine Heights Sanctuary Lakes Pickles, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Manor Lakes North Footscray Pilkington, Blake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Pillman, Joe Pending 2015-02-10  
Braybrook South East Football Netball League Pingitore, Dylan Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-07
Caroline Springs Deer Park Pisano, Jackson Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football League St Albans Piva, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Planner, James Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Deer Park Plant, Craig Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Plant, Shaun Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
Port Melbourne Colts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Plant, Toby Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Sunshine Sunshine Heights Plasztan-O'Connell, Braedon Pending 2015-05-13  
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plecher, Tyrone Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Altona Juniors Altona Plichta, Damien Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Plumridge, Stephen Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-07
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Pogorzelski, Jake Approved 2015-04-08 2015-05-08
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Pogorzelski, Zack Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Polden, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Polley, Joshua Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Portelli, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Portelli, Kyle-Mark Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Rowan Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-12
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Post, Jayden Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Post, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-31
Hoppers Crossing Albion Potter, Corey Pending 2015-05-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Pottini, Gianni Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-04
Albion Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Poulter, Joshua Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Powell, Alex Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Powell, Shannon Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-17
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Point Cook Preiss, Mason Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Pring, Johnny Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Pringle, Sheldon Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Prismall, Brent Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Pritchard, Max Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Port Melbourne Colts Prosser, Joshua Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Prowse, Chris Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
Point Cook Williamstown Juniors Puglisi, Rhya Denied 2015-05-23 2015-05-24
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Puopolo, Matthew Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-06
Werribee Districts Sale and District Junior Football Association Purton, Cameron Pending 2015-03-08  
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Purton-Smith, Jack Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Quick, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Quinn, Brenton Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Laverton Magpies Quinn, Daniel Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-01
AFL Darling Downs North Footscray Quintal, Beau Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Qunqar, Fadi Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Radcliffe, Josh Denied 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Radcliffe, Josh Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-05
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Radley, Nathan Denied 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Rae, Christopher Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Raffaele, Giovanni Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes AFL Brisbane Juniors Ralph, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Ramos, Joey Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Ramos, Michael Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
Ovens & Murray Football League North Footscray Rampling, Max Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
AFL Sydney Sanctuary Lakes Randall, Duncan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Sydney Randall, Duncan Approved 2015-05-10 2015-05-22
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rando, Joshua Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Point Cook Werribee Districts Rankin, Bailey Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rappazzo, Alberto Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Rapson, Nathan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Rattya, Ben Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Ratu, Meli Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-20
AFL Barwon Albanvale Redfern, Dallas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-08
Altona Juniors Tarneit Reeves, Jacob Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Sunshine Picola and District Football Netball League Reeves, Liam Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rendina, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Newport Power South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rennie, Joshua Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-13
West Footscray Sunshine Renton-Anders, Brock Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Wimmera Football League Laverton Magpies Reynolds, Aaron Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Williamstown Juniors Altona Reynolds, Jack Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-19
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Reynolds, Nash Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-26
Tarneit Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Reynolds, Samuel Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Altona Wyndham Suns Riak, Riak Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Districts Rice, Jaden Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rice, Jaden Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Braybrook Ovens & Murray Football League Richards, Aaron Pending 2015-04-03  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Richards, Craig Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Richardson, Adam Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League North Footscray Richardson, Tom Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-03
Werribee Centrals Tarneit Ridley, Narayan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
AFL Northern Rivers Juniors Werribee Centrals Rigney, Eddie Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-17
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riitano, Makayla Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Sanctuary Lakes Werribee Districts Riley, James Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ristoski, Brianna Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ristoski, Brianna Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-19
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ristoski, Monique Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rivett, John Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Sunshine Rizzo, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Roa-Egbujor, Chinaka Pending 2015-02-22  
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Robbins, Jordan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Cairns Juniors Roberts , Mitchell Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Roberts, Joshua Denied 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Roberts, Joshua Denied 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Roberts, Joshua Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-25
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Roberts, Luke Pending 2015-05-13  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roberts, Nathan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Robertson, Christopher Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-07
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Robertson, Henry Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
Caroline Springs Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Robertson, Joel Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-23
AFL Barwon Parkside Robertson, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Robertson, Samuel Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Altona Robinson, Jack Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-21
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robinson, Jordan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robinson, Kyle Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Robinson, Liam Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sanctuary Lakes Robson, Aaron Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rocci, Lucas Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rocco, Matt Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Rocke, Harrison Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rocke, Harrison Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunshine Heights Roczniak, Christopher Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Rodrigues, Jonah Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-17
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Rodriguez, Jye Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts Williamstown Juniors Roesler, Jordan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Rogasch, Jaime Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Newcastle Rogers, Isaac Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Point Cook Newcastle Rogers, Shaun Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Rose, Callam Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Ciaran Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Conor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Ross, Shaun Denied 2015-02-01 2015-02-02
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ross, Shaun Cancelled 2015-02-04 2015-02-07
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ross, Shaun Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rossi, Jack Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rotin, Nick Pending 2015-04-22  
St Albans Braybrook Rowan, Maxwell Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Altona Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rowarth, Leah Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Rowe, Austin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
West Footscray Albanvale Ruban, Lavan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rubino, Michael Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Rubio, Fernando Denied 2015-05-11 2015-05-16
Alberton Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Runnalls, Beau Cancelled 2015-02-05  
West Footscray Sunshine Running, Braedon Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Russell, James Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherford, Trent Pending 2015-03-18  
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherford, Trent Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-23
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Anthony Denied 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Werribee Districts Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Ryan, Baden Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-19
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Ryan, Brendon Pending 2015-03-25  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Ryan, Jason Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Sunshine Heights Spotswood Ryan, Joshua Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Ryan, Kane Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Ryan, Mathew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Ryan, Max Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Werribee Centrals Williamstown Juniors Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Ryan, Rory Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Hoppers Crossing Ryan, Samuel Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Ryan, Scott Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Altona Juniors Spotswood Ryder, Nathan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Newport Power Spotswood Saaoud, Ramzi Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-26
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Sablich, David Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Albion Sunshine Sacco, Daniel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Sadler, Linden Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Said, Ryan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Salapura, Nikola Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Saliba, Brodie Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-17
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Saliba, Carmelo Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Saliba, Jarrod Pending 2015-05-18  
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Hoppers Crossing Picola and District Football Netball League Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Saliba, Nathan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Salmon, Cody Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Saltau, Oliver Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sandells, Kye William Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-11
Point Cook Werribee Districts Santullo, Zachary Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Santullo, Zachary Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Spotswood Altona Juniors Saoud, Khaled Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
St Albans Manor Lakes Sapountzis, Stan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
St Albans Manor Lakes Sapountzis, Theodore Denied 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
St Albans Manor Lakes Sapountzis, Theodore Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-23
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Sarikonda, Chaitanya Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Sydney Sayakhot, Pras Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-09
Albanvale Central Highlands Football League Sayers, Corey Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sbaglia, Gerrard Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunshine Heights Scalzo, Matthew Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Scarpino, Adam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scatchard, Hugh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Scerri, Nathan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-15
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Schibeci, Brayden Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Schmidt, Jarrad Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-05
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Schofield, Matthew Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Wimmera Football League Sanctuary Lakes Schwab, Thomas Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Sanctuary Lakes Wimmera Football League Schwab, Thomas Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-25
Williamstown Juniors Altona Scobie, Alexander Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
St Bernard's Kyabram District Football Netball League Scott, Declan Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-08
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Scudamore, Chris Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-07
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Searle, Tyler Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Seex, Michael Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Seiderman, Ethan Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-09
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Selvarajoo, Ryan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Selway, Braithan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Semmens, Hugh Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
West Footscray Albion Serafin, Mathew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-09
Deer Park Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sesto, Johnathan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Setterfield, Grant Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Setterfield, Grant Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Setterfield, Grant Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sevior, Amelia Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Seychell, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-05
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Seychell, Reece Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Shade, Dylan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-10
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Shade, Haidyn Denied 2015-05-10 2015-05-16
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharp, Mason Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Braybrook Albanvale Shaw, Jaeden Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-17
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shaw, Jason Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-07
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Matthew Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-10
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Sheedy, Bailey Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Sheppard, Jack Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Sheppard, Mitchell Denied 2015-02-07 2015-02-07
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Sheppard, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-31
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sheridan, Christopher Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-31
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Sherlock, Scott Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Deer Park Shir, Matthew Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Sholl, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Short, Jayden Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-30
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Short, Jayden Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Short, Mac Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sianos, Zachary Pending 2015-04-09  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sianos, Zachary Pending 2015-04-09  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sianos, Zachary Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Braybrook Ballarat Football League Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sidwell, Daniel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-19
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Silva-Cortes, Maya Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Point Cook Eastern Football League (EFL) Simic, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Simpson, Max Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-09
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sims, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-11
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sims, Joshua Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Braybrook West Footscray Sinclair, Terry Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-20
Deer Park Werribee Districts Singarella, Chase Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Singarella, Jessica Cancelled 2015-03-26  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Singh, Kashmir Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Singh, Navdeep Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-08
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Skinner, Christopher Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Skinner, Daniel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Skipper, Wayde Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Slater, Brad Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-26
Ballarat Football League St Albans Slater, Hayden Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Parkside Slattery, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slevison, James Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-03
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Slight, William Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Spotswood Sunshine Smart, Vincent Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Smeaton, Damien Approved 2015-04-14 2015-05-01
Point Cook Spotswood Smillie, Connor Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Point Cook Spotswood Smillie, Connor Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Spotswood Smillie, Kyle Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Spotswood North Gippsland Football Netball League Smillie, Kyle Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Port Melbourne Colts Smith, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-23
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Brayden Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-12
Hoppers Crossing Laverton Magpies Smith, Brendan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Smith, Chaz Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-31
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Courtney Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
West Footscray Braybrook Smith, Harley Pending 2015-05-27  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Smith, Jacob Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Smith, Jake Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Smith, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-08
Braybrook AFL Sydney Smith, Joel Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-27
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Marcus Approved 2015-04-07 2015-05-18
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Matthew Pending 2015-05-26  
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-26
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Smith, Matthew Denied 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Smith, Mcalister Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-14
Caroline Springs Sunshine Smith, Nathan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Smith, Nathan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Laverton Magpies Smith, Robert Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Smith, Robert Denied 2015-03-26 2015-03-26
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Smith, Robert Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Smith, Shaun Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Shylo Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Sanctuary Lakes Northern Tasmanian Football Association Smith, Trent Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-13
Manor Lakes Sale and District Junior Football Association Smith, Tyren Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-25
Deer Park Metro South Junior Football League Smyth, Bradley Approved 2015-02-07 2015-04-15
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Smyth, William Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Spotswood Snow, Paul Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-01
Spotswood West Footscray Solly, Timothy Pending 2015-04-14  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Solomon, Scott Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-25
Port Melbourne Colts Eastern Football League (EFL) Soriano, Anthony Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Sorrell, Joshua Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sortino, Julian Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-10
Spotswood Deer Park Souki, Ahmed Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Jordan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-08
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Reece Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-08
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Tyler Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-08
Altona Wyndham Suns Southgate, Jamie Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Spence, Jamie Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spicer, Ryan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-02
Deer Park Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spiker, Elliot Pending 2015-05-14  
Werribee Districts Spotswood Spinks, Jacob Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-22
Altona North Footscray Spiteri, Adrian Cancelled 2015-04-05  
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Spiteri, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Splatt, Jacob Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Sposato, Harry Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndhamvale Spry, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Frankston and District Junior Football League Stanley, Declan Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-02
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Steel, Courtney Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-31
Hampden Football Netball League Parkside Steere, Benson Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Stefanile, Luke Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Stephens, Christopher Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Stephens, Christopher Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Stephens, Josh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Cancelled 2015-04-14  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stevens, Dyson Pending 2015-04-22  
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
Parkside VFL & TAC CUP Stevens, Dyson Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-14
Werribee Centrals Hampden Football Netball League Stevenson, Blake Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Stewart, Chris Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Sanctuary Lakes South West District Football Netball League Stewart, Erik Denied 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Deer Park Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Stewart, Jordan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-22
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stewart, Matt Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-24
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Stewart, Patrick Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-25
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Stewart, Patrick Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Stewart, Robbie Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Stiles, Jesse Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Stimec, Anthony Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Stirrup, Caden Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stockdale, William Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-20
Albanvale Ballarat Football League Stojkovic, Hayden Pending 2015-05-21  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Stone, Brandon Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-09
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stone, Christian Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Stone, Jason Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Stone, Joshua Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-01
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Stone, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarneit Stone, Stuart Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-17
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Stoodley, Cameron Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Altona Juniors Point Cook Stoodley, Darcy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-20
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Stoodley, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stoodley, Matthew Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stoodley, Matthew Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-15
West Footscray Albanvale Storey, Julian Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Stott, Thomas Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-29
Sunshine St Albans Strantzaliz, George Theordore Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-09
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Stratis, Matthew Pending 2015-05-26  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Stratis, Peter Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Stratton, Mitchell Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-17
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Streeter, Michael Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Stretton, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Strnak, Daniel Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Styles, Luke Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Suisuiki, Tasi Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Sulejmani-Blackwell, Dali Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Sullivan, Caleb Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Sulzberger, Gabriel Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-07
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Sanctuary Lakes Suter, Jackson Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-22
North Footscray Albion Sutherland, Daniel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Sutherland, Robert Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-01
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Sutton, Joshua Cancelled 2015-04-13  
Werribee Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Sutton, Joshua Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Sutton, Joshua Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-14
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Sutton, Mathew Denied 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
Sunshine Sunshine Heights Svendsen, Daniel Pending 2015-05-13  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Swanson, Harold Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-10
Victorian Womens Football League Manor Lakes Swanson, Saphyre Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Victorian Womens Football League Swanson, Saphyre Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Swanson, Saphyre Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sykes, Alexander Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Albion Spotswood Syme, Stephen Denied 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Albion Spotswood Syme, Stephen Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-17
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Szentirmay, Thomas Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Tallangatta & District Football League Tarneit Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Szulc, Michael Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
St Albans Albanvale Tabb, Nathan Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tabone, Rubie Ann Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Tadic, Steven Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Newport Power Altona Taleb, Mohammed Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Tamburro, Samuel Cancelled 2015-02-10 2015-02-10
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Tamburro, Samuel Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Tamburro, Samuel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tandy, Ryan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Tapu, Shadrach Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarr, Emmy Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Caroline Springs Spotswood Tarr, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-19
Braybrook Glen Orden Taulufo, Vilisoni Denied 2015-05-16 2015-05-18
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Adam Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-07
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Taylor, Alexander Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Taylor, Brent Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Deer Park Peninsula Football Netball League Taylor, Daine Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-16
Williamstown Juniors Altona Taylor, Ethan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-21
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Taylor, James Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-25
Port Melbourne Colts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Justin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Taylor, Mark Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-03
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Taylor, Mark Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Taylor, Mason Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Taylor, Matthew Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-28
Spotswood Geelong and District Football League Taylor, Matthew Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-07
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Taylor, Ryan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-20
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Taylor, Rylee Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-27
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Sam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Taylor, Sean Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-03
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Shane Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-30
Williamstown Juniors Altona Taylor, Will Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Telfer, Robert Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Temby, Jac Pending 2015-04-20  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Temby, Jac Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-07
Southern Football Netball League Spotswood Terry, Nathan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tessari, Kyah Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Testa, Kane Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Thar, Connor Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Theodoridis, Christopher Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-25
Point Cook Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Dylan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Point Cook AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Thomas, Joshua Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Thomas, Kyle Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Thomas, Shaun Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-15
Williamstown Juniors Eastern Football League (EFL) Thompson, Bailey Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
Tarneit Peel DFDC Thompson, Liam Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-04
North Gippsland Football Netball League Altona Thomson, Bryce Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-30
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Thomson, Zac Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-24
Laverton Magpies Parkside Thornton, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Deer Park Alberton Football Netball League Thornton, Bret Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Thornton, Zach Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorogood, Jack Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-07
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Threlfall, Shaunlee Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thurlow-Cole, Jesse Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-01
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Tieppo, Nathan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tiffen, Matthew Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Tiller, Stephen Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Tipitsidis, Tyler Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Altona Juniors Ballarat Football League Tipper, Ben Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-24
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tipper, Daniel Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
Altona Juniors Ballarat Football League Tipper, Samuel Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Tippett, Shamus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Tiricola, Anthony Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Manor Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tobin, Shane Denied 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Tobin, Shane Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Todd, Benjamin Pending 2015-05-22  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tonelli, Alex Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-07
Sunshine Heights Sunshine Tonkin, Dalton Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-15
Spotswood North Footscray Tonkin, Jazper Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Torcia, Daniel Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Parkside Tornatore, Colin Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Toseland, Blake Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-10
North Footscray Southern Football Netball League Towne, Jacob Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Tracey, Paul Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Trajcevski, Chrisopher Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-15
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Travato, Karl Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarneit Trewin , Jake Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-18
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Trewin, Jesse Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Trewin, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-15
Albion Spotswood Tribe, Riley Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Triplett, Zac Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tripodi, Anthony Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tripodi, Christopher Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-22
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tripodi, Rocco Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-09
Manor Lakes AFL North Coast Seniors Trotter, Malcolm Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tucker, Bradley Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tucker, Damon Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Tunnicliffe, Harley Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Sanctuary Lakes Spotswood Tunzi, Jakeb Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turner, Brent Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-26
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turner, Matthew Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Sanctuary Lakes Turpin, Zak Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Braybrook AFL Barwon Tutchell, Kane Approved 2015-03-24 2015-05-04
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Tuttleby, Jake Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tutus, Luke Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Tye , Jerome Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Tyquin, Brendon Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Unger, Leigh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Unwin, Jaydan Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Upton, Kevin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Port Melbourne Colts Utakea, Tosh Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Utri, Fergal Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-03
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Vailmuthu, Jordan Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Valente, Mikaya Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Valentine, Aaron Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-18
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Van Boven, Shannon Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-20
Peel Football League North Footscray Van Den Berg, Josh Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Van Riet, Rodney Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Schoten, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-25
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vasiljevic, Justin Pending 2015-05-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Vasilovski, Kris Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-02
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vassallo, Joseph Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Vassallo, Luke Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Veljanovski, Jai Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Newport Power South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Veljanovski, Jordan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-27
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Brendan Pending 2015-04-29  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Matthew Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-10
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Nicholas Pending 2015-05-08  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Verdino, Christian Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vernon, Thomas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wyndham Suns Vessey, Stephen Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-05
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Vesty, Regan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Vidovic, Lars Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Vincent, Cameron Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-18
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Vincent, Drew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-07
Albanvale Caroline Springs Vintilescu, Sammy Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-14
Hoppers Crossing AFL Viojo, Dillon Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Viojo, Jordan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Viojo, Jordan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Viojo, Jordan Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-22
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Viola, Dominic Pending 2015-05-22  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Viola, Jackson Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-01
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Vo, Kevin Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Voger, Ryan Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-17
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Volk, Nathan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Volkanovski, Matthew Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Volkanovski, Matthew Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Brody Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Caiden Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Jack Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Voumard, Scott Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Geelong and District Football League Port Melbourne Colts Vuli, Daniel Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Port Melbourne Colts Vuli, Toni Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Wales, Hugh Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Walker, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Walker, Connor Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-10
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Walker, Kayla Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-01
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Hoppers Crossing Walker, Noah Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Noah Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football League Wyndham Suns Wallace, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Tarneit Albanvale Wallace, Steven Pending 2015-04-28  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Wallace, Zayne Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Point Cook Wyndhamvale Wallis, Tyson Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-07
Wimmera Football League North Footscray Walsh, Andrew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-02
Wimmera Football League North Footscray Walsh, Brandon Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
Glen Orden North Sunshine Walsh, Danny Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Walsh, Jordan Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Walshe, Harley Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Port Melbourne Colts Walter, Billy Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Walter, Jack Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warden, Blaize Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Warmington, Jared Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warne, Jack Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-09
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Warner, Tom Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
West Footscray AFL Barwon Warren, Danny Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warren, Mark Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Warren, Mark Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Southern Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Wasley, Brandon Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Wastell, Brodie Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Waters, James Pending 2015-05-20  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Watson, Tyler Pending 2015-03-18  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Watt, Matthew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Watt, Matthew Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Sunshine Caroline Springs Watts, Brendan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Watts, Brodi Pending 2015-03-18  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Devyn Denied 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Devyn Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Errik Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Nicolas Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-22
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Weate, Jacob Pending 2015-05-16  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Webb, Joshua Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Webber, Kieren Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Sunshine North Footscray Weise, Max Ronald Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Wyndhamvale Albanvale Welch, Brent Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-23
Glen Orden Central Highlands Football League Welfare, Jason Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-25
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wells, Jesse Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Laverton Magpies Wells, Jesse Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Caroline Springs North West Football League of Tasmania Wells, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-16
St Albans Northern Football League (NFL) West, Joel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-30
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale West, Michael Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Sunshine Westra, Dyllon Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-15
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Wharemate-Waiti, Adam Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-03
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Whatman, Luke Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whiley, Kiera Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Whiley, Kiera Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-19
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships White, Cassius Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale White, John Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-28
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) White, Steven Approved 2015-02-04 2015-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Whiting, Benjamin Cancelled 2015-05-27  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Whiting, Sharnie Approved 2015-04-08 2015-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Whitling, Jason Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Widdicombe, Bailey Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Wiese, Jamie Denied 2015-04-15 2015-04-15
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Wiese, Jamie Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Laverton Magpies Geelong and District Football League Wiese, Mathew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-21
Altona Juniors Victorian Womens Football League Wilkins, Jessica Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-20
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilkinson, Joshua Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Wilkinson, Samuel Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Aaron Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Williams, Aidan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Aidan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Brandon Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Buckley Pending 2015-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williams, Charly Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-06
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Williams, Damian Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunshine Williams, Jake Pending 2015-05-22  
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Williams, Joel Pending 2015-02-21  
Port Melbourne Colts North Footscray Williams, Kaine Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Williams, Kaine Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Williams, Kaine Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Williams, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-09
Spotswood Laverton Magpies Williams, Lucas Pending 2015-05-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williams, Mark Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Williams, Rylan Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Spotswood Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Williams, Vaughan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-01
Altona Juniors Altona Williamson, Dale Pending 2015-03-11  
Caroline Springs Central Highlands Football League Williamson, Rob Pending 2015-05-16  
St Albans Albanvale Willie, Dylan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
North Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Wills, Tyson Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
North Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Wills, Tyson Denied 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Wilson, Brenden # Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Wilson, Cameron Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-01
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Daniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Wilson, Hayden Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Jake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Jennipher Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Port Melbourne Colts Wilson, Luke Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Wolsley, Nash Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-01
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Wong, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Wood, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Wood, Jake Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Glen Orden Woods, Brendan Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-24
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Woollard, Michael Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-10
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wos, Shaun Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Wright, Brad Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-21
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Wright, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-10
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Lucas Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Wright, Matthew Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wynd, Matthew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-24
Albanvale Deer Park Xerri, Luke Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yacoub, Daniel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Yacoub, David Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-31
Central Murray Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Yak, Ryal Denied 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Central Murray Football Netball League Hoppers Crossing Yak, Ryal Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Hoppers Crossing Central Murray Football Netball League Yak, Ryal Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Yeoell, Connor Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-04
Parkside Wimmera Football League Young, Blake Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Young, Bryce Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-09
Sunshine Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Young, Matthew Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Young, Ray Pending 2015-03-12  
Flemington Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young-Mccasker, Beau J Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Flemington Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young-Overton, Angus Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Newport Power AFL Victoria Metro Junior Championships Youssef, Bachar Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-25
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Zahra, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Zahraman, Mohammed Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-05
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Zammit, John Pending 2015-05-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Zammit, Mark Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-21
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zammit, Serena Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Zammit, Serena Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-19
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Zangari, John Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zanic, Damian Pending 2015-03-31  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Zarb, Jordan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-22
Southern Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Zavaglia, Joel Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Zerafa, Amy Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Zerafa, Jamie Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-29
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zerafa, John Pending 2015-03-26  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Deer Park Zerafa, John Pending 2015-05-07  
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zerafa, John Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zerafa, John Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zerafa, John Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Notice Board

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri