CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Abery, Tom Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
WHITTLESEA COBURG Abruzzese-Board, Jordan Automatic 2014-11-20 2014-11-27
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Adams, Alexander Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
WAVERLEY COBURG Agoth, Deng Automatic 2014-12-10 2014-12-17
WAVERLEY COLLINGWOOD Akot, Waol Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
CRAIGIEBURN COBURG Al-Jahhary, Mohamad Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
CRAIGIEBURN COBURG Al-Jawhary, Eman Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS ALTONA Alemu, Petros Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Alexeyeff, Jeremie Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Allwood, Matthew Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
KNOX HAWTHORN GIRLS Anderson, Jenna Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
MORNINGTON WARRANDYTE Anderson, Natalie Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Andrews, Mitchell Automatic 2014-12-10 2014-12-17
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Askaryar, Yama Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
WERRIBEE GEELONG Azzopardi, Jessica Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Bailey, Courtney Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
MELBOURNE BOYS SUNBURY Barnes, Mitchell Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Barnett, Brayden Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
WAVERLEY PORT PHILLIP Bashir, Charliese Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Belbin, Ellie Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Belmonte, Andrea Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Belton, Lee Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ALTONA PORT PHILLIP Benjamin, Amina Automatic 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
RINGWOOD ELTHAM GIRLS Beveridge, Sarae Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
LATROBE CITY WARRAGUL Bianconi, Jordan Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA SANDRINGHAM Blanchette, Jessica Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Boceska, Monika Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Bodo, Victoria Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
GEELONG MELBOURNE BOYS Boyle, Jye Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
BULLEEN COBURG Braybrook, Max Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
PAKENHAM CASEY Brewer, Jordan Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Broadstock, David Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Buratto, Benjamin Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Burke, Dylan Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
SANDRINGHAM WARRANDYTE Burns, Lachlan Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KEILOR WALLAN Butler, Bradley Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
MORNINGTON KEYSBOROUGH Byrne, Thomas Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
KILSYTH BLACKBURN Caccamo, Bailey Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Cadle, Sarsha Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Capper, Jason Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Carter, Jaiden Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Chan, Iverson Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Cheng, Nicholas Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
DIAMOND VALLEY WARRANDYTE Clarke, Lachie Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
WARRANDYTE SHERBROOKE Cole, Matthew Automatic 2014-11-28 2014-12-05
PAKENHAM CASEY Cook, Clayton Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
WAVERLEY BLACKBURN Cooper, Conrad Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
DIAMOND VALLEY GEELONG Cunningham, Malakye Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
RINGWOOD KNOX Cusworth, Daniel Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE D'Arcy, Matthew Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
KNOX SHERBROOKE Dall'Oglio, Sofie Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Dalman, Kyra Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Davis, Lauren Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG WESTERN PORT De Haas, Chloe Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Dellios, Jackson Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
WAVERLEY COLLINGWOOD Deng, Deil Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
HAMPTON PARK DANDENONG Di Salvo, Nicholas Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
HAMPTON PARK KEYSBOROUGH Doherty, Felicia Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Duncan, Katie Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
KNOX KEYSBOROUGH Dyson, Hannah Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM GIRLS Edwards, Cristina Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Evans, Aaron Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
KEILOR MELTON Faleiva, Tasi Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
DANDENONG ELTHAM BOYS Fiddes Dore, Bailey Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
BLACKBURN HAWTHORN BOYS Foster, Andrew Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Gabsch, Nicholas Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
KEILOR MELTON Gant, Liam Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Giagkoulis, Jason Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Gledhill, Cody Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Gomes, Damien Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Gonzaga, Gabriel Automatic 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Gosai, Jashmal Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Grant, Kirsty Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
BULLEEN HAWTHORN GIRLS Griffiths, Holly Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Guley, James Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
KILSYTH ELTHAM BOYS Haberfield, Jayden Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Hamilton, Joseph Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MELBOURNE BOYS SHERBROOKE Harmer, Tim Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KNOX RINGWOOD Haskett, Noah Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MELBOURNE BOYS FRANKSTON Hawes, Mitchell Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
DANDENONG CASEY Hay, Ebony Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
SHERBROOKE DANDENONG Head, Jamie Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Henkes-Younger, Mathew Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Heylen, Tiana Automatic 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Hodson, Ben Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Hodson, Jacob Automatic 2014-12-10 2014-12-17
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Hollard, Jordan Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
MCKINNON OAKLEIGH Hooper-Duffy, Paris Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KILSYTH BLACKBURN Hossack, Jack Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Howard, Arabella Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
SHERBROOKE KEYSBOROUGH Hunter, Jeremy Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
COLLINGWOOD ELTHAM BOYS Huynh, Kenny Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
WERRIBEE BACCHUS MARSH Jackson, Danielle Automatic 2015-01-12 2015-01-19
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Jansen, Elise Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Jones, Jade Automatic 2014-11-28 2014-12-05
RINGWOOD OAKLEIGH Kallady, Darcy Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WAVERLEY KNOX Kanellos, Mack Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Kaplandjian, Abraham Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Kennedy, Bridie Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
DONCASTER WARRANDYTE Kent, Andrew Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Kilgower, Liam Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Kimmitt, Ben Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Kneeshaw, Kade Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
GEELONG CORIO BAY Knox, Jasmine Automatic 2015-02-03 2015-02-06
MCKINNON DANDENONG Kozlowski, Sebastian Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MCKINNON DANDENONG Kozlowski, Thomas Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Kuen, Michaela Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
NUNAWADING KNOX Kuot, Ayuen Automatic 2015-02-06 2015-02-13
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Kurkowski, Emily Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE La Morticella, Amanda Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Leventis, Jeremiah Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
LATROBE CITY DANDENONG Lowrie, Ashlea Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
SUNBURY KEILOR Lyberis, Hannah Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Maddern, Cameron Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Main, Lachlan Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
MELBOURNE BOYS BROADMEADOWS Makoi, Jackson Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
KEILOR ALTONA Manansala, Jay Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Marsh, Lachie Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
RINGWOOD MELBOURNE BOYS Mason, David Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
MELBOURNE GIRLS CORIO BAY Matthews, Bree Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Matthews, Sam Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
SHERBROOKE KEYSBOROUGH Mayer, Kyle Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Mcgrath, James Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Mcilraith, William Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mclellan, Rhys Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Mcneil, Emily Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
KEILOR OAKLEIGH Mendes, Matthew Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM GIRLS Mighton, Lauren Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
KEYSBOROUGH WAVERLEY Mkhize, Zinzile Automatic 2015-01-12 2015-01-19
KNOX MCKINNON Molloy-Leigh, Timothy Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
NUNAWADING KNOX Niop, Bul Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Nona, Carlo Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Ochwata, Emmanuel Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
KNOX RINGWOOD Parnaby, Georgia Automatic 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Peeler, Monique Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
DANDENONG WARRANDYTE Perry, Cody Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Peters, Cassidy Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Peters, Lachlan Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
COBURG WHITTLESEA Potter, Dylan Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WAVERLEY OAKLEIGH Pyke-Marcou, Robert Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS RINGWOOD Ravikumar, Neehara Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Regan, Courtney Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Roberts, Jack Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
OAKLEIGH KEYSBOROUGH Roberts, Max Automatic 2015-01-05 2015-01-12
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Roles, Timothy Automatic 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Rowe, Griffin Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Rowlands, Joshua Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Salama, Ciara Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Saliba, Benjammin Automatic 2014-11-19 2014-11-26
PAKENHAM KEYSBOROUGH Sanford, Samantha Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
WHITTLESEA COBURG Savvides, Alannah Automatic 2015-01-12 2015-01-19
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Schille, Jayden Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
NUNAWADING ELTHAM BOYS Schneeweiss, Dylan Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Schweigert, Matthew Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Shelley, Jazmin Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Sirik, Benjamin Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Slattery, Ava Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Sproule, Brent Automatic 2015-01-08 2015-01-15
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Steventon, Jack Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
ELTHAM BOYS BLACKBURN Stuckey, Mitchell Automatic 2014-11-28 2014-12-05
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Sukroo, Maddy Automatic 2014-12-11 2014-12-18
KEYSBOROUGH BLACKBURN Sukurica, Nikolina Automatic 2015-05-01 2015-05-08
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Taig, Alyce Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
OAKLEIGH KEYSBOROUGH Tammesild, Henry Automatic 2014-12-11 2014-12-18
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Tang, Paul Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Taranto, Madalene Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
SUNBURY CAMBERWELL Teziggwa, Lukanda Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Thoonen, Hayden Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Timms, Kane Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Timms, Ruby Automatic 2014-11-27 2014-12-04
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Tokanovic, Nikola Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
DAREBIN ELTHAM BOYS Tralci, Mitchell Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Tuttleby, Josh Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
ALTONA BACCHUS MARSH Vasjuta, Alison Automatic 2015-01-12 2015-01-19
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Vittenbosch, Alex Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
KNOX DANDENONG Vivar, Laurence Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
BELLARINE GEELONG Wallis, Ben Automatic 2014-12-08 2014-12-15
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Ward, James Automatic 2015-01-22 2015-01-29
COBURG DIAMOND VALLEY White, Christian Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23
WESTERN PORT SANDRINGHAM Willmott, Samuel Automatic 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Wilson, Tom Automatic 2014-11-21 2014-11-28
OAKLEIGH KEYSBOROUGH Zagame, Austin Automatic 2014-11-28 2014-12-05
DANDENONG ALTONA Zjak, Kristian Automatic 2015-01-16 2015-01-23