Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
East Point Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Abbott, Daniel Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Abela, Heath Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
North Central Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Aikman, Paul Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Akroyd, Nikki Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Alexander, Jayden Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Alexander, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
AFL Barwon Ararat Storm Football Club Allan, Brigit Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-18
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Allen, Edward Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-21
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Lucas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Andrews, Patrick Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Andrews, Zackarie Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-08
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Angow, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Melton South Football Netball Club Antonowicz, David Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Appleby, John Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Atkinson, Anthony Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
East Point Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Atkinson, Dion Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Atkinson, Luke Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Attard, Danyel Pending 2015-04-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Attard, Joshua Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-09
Wimmera Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Austin, Matt Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Austin, Matt Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bacon, Jarod Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baird, Matthew Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baker, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-08
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baker, Sam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-10
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Ballinger, Ashley Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballis, Oscar Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balloch, Lochlan Pending 2015-03-30  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Barber, Jordan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-11
Murray Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Barnes, Darcy Pending 2015-03-16  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Barnett, Phillip Approved 2015-03-28 2015-03-30
Mallee Football League (Vic) Redan Football and Netball Club Barry, Bill Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bartlett, Adrian Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bartlett, Alex Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Barton, Madeline Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-02
Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barton, Madeline Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Basilone, Joshua Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Basilone, Samuel Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bates, Tyler Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Baulch, Mark Pending 2015-03-10  
Ballarat Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Beardsell, Todd Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Beecham, Dylan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Beecham, Jake Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-31
East Point Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Belcher, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-17
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Bell, Ryan Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-08
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Bell, Ryan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Bellingham, Phillip Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Alexander Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Bertram, Abbey Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Biggs, Harry Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bilney, Clay Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Bilney, Clay Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-16
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Binek, Stephen Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bingham, Nathan Pending 2015-04-16  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bird, Troy Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Black, Joseph Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Blackburn, Daniel Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Blackney-Noter, Tanna Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-15
Horsham District Football League Ararat Storm Football Club Blake, Genevieve Pending 2015-04-20  
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Blake, Tyler Denied 2015-02-03 2015-02-08
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Blake, Tyler Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-31
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Blake, Tyler Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Loddon Valley Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Bolton, Jackson Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Bolton, Jackson Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Bone, Ashley Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-15
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Booth, Tyler Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Borg, Luke Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Borg, Ricky Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Barwon Botha, Ivan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Botten, Jake Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bourke, Hudson Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-30
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Bourke, Sean Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bowker, Isaac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-22
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Boyd, Liam Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
East Point Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Brady, David Denied 2015-04-07 2015-04-07
East Point Football Netball Club Wimmera Football League Brady, David Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Bretherton, Molly Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Britt, Jordan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broadbent, Luke Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Brogden, Alex Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broughton, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Brown, Caitlyn Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Browne, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-23
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Bryans, Thomas Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Bendigo Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bucknall, Luke Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Buckow, Jayden Pending 2015-04-18  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Budds, Mason Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
Illawarra Juniors Redan Football and Netball Club Bulluss, Dylan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Burns, Hugh Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Butler, Daniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Butt, Quade Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Butterworth, Reece Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Buttler, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Button, Mundarra Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Butty, Kieran Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Cameron, Julian Pending 2015-04-20  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cameron, Tarkyn Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Camilleri, Charles Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Canny, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Carelse, Alex Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-17
Darley Football Club Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Carpenter, Tom Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Carter, Ryan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cartledge, Tristan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Casey, Andrew Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cashin, Matthew Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-26
Redan Football and Netball Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cashmore, Jake Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cassells, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Castleman, Bradley Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-07
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Castleman, Jie Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Castrignano, Tony Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-15
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Caulfield, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Geelong and District Football League Darley Football Club Challis, Andrew Approved 2015-02-06 2015-04-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club AFL Capricornia Chalson, Blayze Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Chambers, Jack Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Chamings, Andrew Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Chapman, Corey Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Charge, Connor Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-16
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cheep, Jackson Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-18
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Christensen, Aaron Denied 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Christensen, Aaron Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-15
Bendigo Football League Darley Football Club Clancy, Michael Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, David Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Clark, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Clarke, Aaron Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clayton, Callum Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Western Border Football League Cleary, Angus Pending 2015-04-17  
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cleary, Angus Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Clinton, Daniel Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Closter, Ryan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-12
AFL Barwon Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Clough, James Pending 2015-02-20  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Coghlan, Simon Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-02
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Cole, Lindsay Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-10
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Coleman, Guy Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Coleman, James Pending 2015-04-08  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Collier, Ryan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Collis, Simon Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-03
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Conlan, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Conroy, Samuel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Constable, Thomas Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Cook, James Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cooper, Brandon Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Cooper, Savanah Pending 2015-03-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Corcoran, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cording, Reilly Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Cordy, Jayden Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-07
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Corliss, Austin Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cotter, Jordyn Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Coulton, Hamish Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Coutts, Mason Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Cove, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cowley, Caleb Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Coy, Bradley Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Crabtree, Harley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Crabtree, Jonte Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Craig-Peters, Cooper Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Craig-Peters, Deegan Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crawford, Joshua Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Crofts, Billy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Crone, Ashden Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Crosier, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-06  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Cullen, Jack Pending 2015-03-03  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Cullen, Luke Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Liam Denied 2015-02-28 2015-03-03
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Liam Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cunningham, James Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-13
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Curnow, Bryce Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Darley Football Club Victorian Womens Football League Curran, Tammi Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Western Border Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Currie, Ethan Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Curtis, Anthony Cancelled 2015-03-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Curtis, Anthony Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Curtis, Lochlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Cusack, James Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dalgleish, Cody Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-20
Golden Point Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club David, Tara Pending 2015-04-16  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davidson, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Matthew Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davies, Brendan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davies, Cameron Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Davis, Hayden Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Dawborn, Hasker Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Dawborn, Kali Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dawson, Matt Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dean, Nathan Pending 2015-04-17  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Del Papa, Alec Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Delaland, Kaleb Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-18
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Delaney, Jason Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Dell, Richard Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Den Ouden, Edward Pending 2015-03-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Derose, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Di Carluccio, Jake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sebastopol Football Netball Club Dickson, Conor Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
MCDFNL Youth Girls Victorian Womens Football League Diwell, Hayley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Dix, Zane Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-12
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dixon, Brayden Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-03
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dodd, Joel Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Donoghue, Tom Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Doran, Brittany Pending 2015-04-01  
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Doran, Johnathan Pending 2015-02-13  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Downey, Joe Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Doyle, Jordan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Draffin, Joshua Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Dridan, Thomas Pending 2015-02-11  
East Point Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Drought, Tynan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc West Australian Football League (WAFL) Duggan, Liam Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dummett, Brandon Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dummett, Chase Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-09
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dummett, Sean Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dummett, Sean Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dundon, Angus Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Dunell-Grundy, Kaeden Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Darley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dunen, Josh Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-29
North Ballarat City Football Club North Central Football League Dunstan, Nathan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-04
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Eales, Jayden Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edgar, Nathan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-16
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edwards, Chris Pending 2015-03-23  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edwards, Chris Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Eichler, Archie Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Elliott, Angus Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Lochie Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Riley Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Taylor Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-01
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Ballarat Junior Football Club Emonson, Deklen Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Engstrom, Mark Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
AFL Barwon Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Erhardt, Andrew Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Ericson, Lochlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Erssek, Kyle Approved 2015-03-01 2015-04-12
Golden Point Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Esdale, Tom Pending 2015-03-30  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Etheridge, Ethan Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Riverland Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Evans, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Farrar, Jack Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Farrar, Mark Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Farrar, Mark Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Farrugia, Brody Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-15
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Faull, Luke Pending 2015-02-11  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Felise, Bailey Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Feltham, Brayden Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Feltham, Jason Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Fielder, Maitlen Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Findlay, Joshua Pending 2015-04-18  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fisher, Ben Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-22
North Ballarat City Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Fisher, Tobias Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Fitzgerald, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Fitzpatrick, Liam Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flavel, Aaron Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fleming, Daniel Pending 2015-02-17  
Geelong and District Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Fletcher, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Moorabool Valley Little League Redan Football and Netball Club Flood, Tom Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Flynn, Joseph Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-09
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Foley, Brandan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Foley, Daniel Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Frangos-Woodhouse, Oliver Pending 2015-04-20  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frank, Roscoe Denied 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frank, Roscoe Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frankum, Aaren Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-16
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Frazer, Max Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Redan Football and Netball Club Gabolinscy-Peterson, Zane Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-17
AFL Cairns Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Garland, Samuel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-12
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Garner, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Gell, Cameron Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Gemmell, Nathan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-14
AFL Barwon North Ballarat City Football Club George, Tyler Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gibbs, Matthew Cancelled 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-23
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gibson, Trent Pending 2015-02-06  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gilbert, Tim Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gilmer, Jamo Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Giudetti, Michael Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Giudetti, Michael Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Givvens, Harli Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gleeson, Ben Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Portland Junior Football Association Redan Football and Netball Club Goldsworthy, Brock Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-27
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Golz, Bradley Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gorman, Samuel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Gornalle, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
Redan Football and Netball Club Tallangatta & District Football League Gosbell, Sam Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Graham, Zachary Pending 2015-04-01  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Grant, Gareth Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Graovac, Conrad Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Gray, Daniel Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Ryan Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-11
Golden Point Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Greenhalgh, Faith Pending 2015-04-20  
Golden Point Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Greenhalgh, Mary-Jane Pending 2015-04-20  
Golden Point Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Greenhalgh, Winona Pending 2015-04-20  
Esperance District Football Association Mount Clear Junior Football Club Greep, Jed Pending 2015-03-24  
AFL Melton South Football Netball Club Gregory, Sean Pending 2015-03-26  
Melton South Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Gregory, Sean Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Greville, Jordan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
Redan Football and Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Griffin, Malachy Pending 2015-04-21  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Griffiths, Connor Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Connor Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Griffiths, Macauley Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mallee Football League (Vic) Grigg, Jacob Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Mallee Football League (Vic) Ballarat Football Netball Club Grigg, Jacob Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grills, James Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-15
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grills, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-03
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grinstead, Brock Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Grusling, Corey Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Guinea, Bailey Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Guthrie, Zachary Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-09
Hampden Football Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Haberfield, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-14
AFL Sydney Sebastopol Football Netball Club Haebich, Mark Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-05
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Haintz, Darcy Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Hall, Bradley Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hall, Taylor Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-09
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Halloran, James Pending 2015-04-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley-Breen, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hannett, Jack Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hannett, Nick Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hansen, Tyler Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Hanson, Brandon Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Harris, Dale Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Harris, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Harris, Samuel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Harrison, Jack Pending 2015-04-17  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Barwon Harrison, Jordan Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Harwood, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-12
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Hatchard, Blake Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-17
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hatcher, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-19
Darley Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hayes, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-08
Golden Point Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hazendonk, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hehir, Matthew Pending 2015-04-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Henderson, Blake Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Henderson, Gabe Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Henderson, Kurt Pending 2015-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Henderson, Liam Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Henderson, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Murray Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Henderson, William Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Redan Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hendy, Kyle Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-11
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hepworth, Aaron Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herben, Hugh Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-07
North Ballarat City Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Herbert, Tom Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-24
North Ballarat City Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Herbert, Tom Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hetherington, Ashley Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Hickey, Jaycob Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
East Point Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hickey, Nathan Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hickman, Rex Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-31
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Hill, Jed Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hill, Timothy Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hocking-Turnbull, Collin Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hodges, Justin Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-17
Central Murray Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Hodgson, Lane Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-15
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hoffmann, Hugh Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Hogan, Jackson Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
AFL Barwon Mount Clear Junior Football Club Hogarth, Angus Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Holland, Joel Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Holland, Matthew Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-08
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Holloway, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Holloway, Sam Pending 2015-04-16  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Ellinbank & District Football League Hood, Blake Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Warragul and District Junior Football League Darley Football Club Hood, Cameron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Sam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Horan, Johnathan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-01
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Horbury, Nathan Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Horbury, Nathan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-07
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hovey, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Howie, Levi Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Hoy, Liam Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-19
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hoy, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
VFL & TAC CUP North Ballarat City Football Club Hoye, Brad Pending 2015-04-16  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hoyland, Matthew Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-15
Melton Football Club Incorporated Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hoyland, Phillip Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Melton Football Club Incorporated Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hoyland, Phillip Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hoyle, Travis Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-08
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Huf, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Huf, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-15
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Oliver Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hughes, Brandon Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hunt, Ted Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hunter, Andrew Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
North Ballarat City Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2014-08-14 2015-01-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Sunraysia Football and Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Darley Football Club AFL Queensland Hutchinson, Mitch Pending 2015-04-08  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Hutchison, Jye Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ingram, Harrison Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-14
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Innella, Jack Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-06
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Irvin, Harrison Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Jackson, Cameron Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Sam Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Jackson, Tiana Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jago, Blake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) James, Kris Pending 2015-03-09  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League James, Matt Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club James, Sam Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) James, Sandon Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club James, Tyson Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-26
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Jeffrey, Tobey Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenner, Timothy Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jennings, Bradley Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-31
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Johns, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-11
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Johns, Lachie Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Adam Approved 2015-03-07 2015-04-13
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Johnson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnston, Matthew Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Murray Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Jones, Austin Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-06
Redan Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Jones, Clayton Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
Riddells Creek Junior Football Club Youth Girls Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jones, Shae Pending 2015-04-11  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Joyce, Patrick Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-01
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Joyce, Samuel Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-01
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kain, Henry Pending 2015-04-10  
North Ballarat City Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kain, Henry Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kain, Henry Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-17
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kain, William Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-17
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Keating, Jack Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-07
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keating, Maverick Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-01
North Central Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Keeble, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Keeble, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Keech, William Pending 2015-04-15  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, David Pending 2015-04-17  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, David Denied 2015-04-02 2015-04-05
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kelson, Claye Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Redan Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kemp, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-15
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Ben Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Geelong and District Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Kennedy, David Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kight, Jordan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Alberton Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kilpatrick, Daniel Pending 2015-04-10  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League King, Adrian Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Austin Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Klippel, Zachary Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-15
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Geelong and District Football League Kocherhans, Domenic Pending 2015-03-06  
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kolek, Dane Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Krause, Ashley Pending 2015-02-11  
East Point Football Netball Club Far West Football League Kruger, Shaquille Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Kurzman, Jackson Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Kurzman, Thomas Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laker, Shannon Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Colac & District Football & Netball League Lalor, Archie Pending 2015-04-09  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lalor, Archie Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Colac & District Football & Netball League Lalor, Daniel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lalor, Daniel Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Colac & District Football & Netball League Lalor, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Colac & District Football & Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Lalor, Jack Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Langdon, Timothy Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lanyon, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lanyon, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Launder, Max Cancelled 2015-03-31  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Launder, Max Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Lawler, Ethan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lawrence, Todd Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawson, Corey Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Lawson, Oscar Denied 2015-03-14 2015-03-20
Darley Football Club Victorian Womens Football League Layton, Crystal Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-09
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Layton, Drew Approved 2015-03-28 2015-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Le Lievre, Sam Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-26
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Le Lievre, Thomas Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Le Marshall, Andrew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Redan Football and Netball Club Leale, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leathem, Kane Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-10
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Ballarat Football Netball Club Leedham, Jordan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
AFL Barwon Melton South Football Netball Club Leggett, Adam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-15
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leon, David Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Leonard, Baidon Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Leonard, Brayden Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leonard, Matthew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-31
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lesko, Jackson Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-09
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Lewis, Abraham Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lewis, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-15
Darley Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lewis, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Linton, Xavier Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-09
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Liston, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Liston, Thomas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-09
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lock, Chris Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-04
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lock, Chris Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-06
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockyer, Tony Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Lopes, Ryley Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-14
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lord, Shaun Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Lorensini, Dylan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Golden Point Junior Football Club Victorian Womens Football League Loughnan, Kalsey Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-22
North Ballarat City Football Club Geelong and District Football League Lowe, Jamie Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Golden Point Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Lucas, Anthony Pending 2015-04-14  
North Ballarat City Football Club North Central Football League Luehman, Blake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Ballarat Football Netball Club Luka, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Lukich, Geordie Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lukich, James Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lusby, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lyle, Shaun Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Lynch, Christopher Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Lyons, Nathan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-29
Moorabool Valley Little League Redan Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-18
AFL Barwon Redan Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Hamish Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-07
Mininera and District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Maconachie, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-13
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Madden, Luke Pending 2015-04-20  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Madden, Tim Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Madden, William Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ballarat Football Netball Club Madigan, Connor Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ballarat Football Netball Club Madigan, Riley Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ballarat Football Netball Club Madigan, Tyler Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maitland, Owen Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Football League (NFL) Makki, Stephen Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Makki, Stephen Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-01
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Queensland Malone, Jesse Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mangion, Joshua Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Manolis, Troy Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Marra, Jacob Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Marra, Liam Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Marshall, Jaylen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Marshall, Jaylen Cancelled 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Marshall, Rowan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Hampden Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Marshall, Rowan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Marshman, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Marson, Eden Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Horsham District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Martin, Angus Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-02
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Charlie Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Redan Football and Netball Club AFL Barwon Martin, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-29
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Wayne Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mason, Joseph Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-30
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Masters, Brendan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Moorabool Valley Little League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mavity, Daniel Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-25
Moorabool Valley Little League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mavity, James Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mayne, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mc Cabe, Cameron Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-06
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mc Cabe, Cameron Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mc Cafferty, Ash Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mc Gregor, Hugh Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Mc Nay, Rhys Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcallester, Scott Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mccallum, Cameron Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mccallum, Cameron Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Mackay Mccalman, Michael Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcculloch, Jordyn Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcdermott, Josh Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-28
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mcdonald, James Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Joshua Denied 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Joshua Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Sam Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcdougall, Cameron Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcervale, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgannon, Wil Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcgannon, Wil Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mcgregor, William Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-04
Darley Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcinerney, Braeden Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-13
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcinnes, Brent Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mcintyre, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Mckane, Matthew Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mckay, Daniel Pending 2015-02-24  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc East Ballarat Junior Football Club Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Samuel Pending 2015-03-04  
Mallee Football League (Vic) Redan Football and Netball Club Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mcmahon, James Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
North Ballarat City Football Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mcphan, Blake Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Mcpherson, Kynan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Mcvitty, Samuel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Meek, Lloyd Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Meier, Jordan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-15
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mellington, Keegan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-04
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Keegan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mengler, Daniel Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-27
Golden Point Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Metcalfe, Keirah Pending 2015-04-16  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Meyer, Travis Pending 2015-04-21  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Meyer, Travis Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miles, Reece Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-29
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Millane, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Wimmera Football League Miller, Benson Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-10
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Matt Denied 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Miller, Matt Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, William Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Milne, Joshua Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mitchell, Jiaya Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Picola and District Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Mitchell, Tom Pending 2015-04-07  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mitchell, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mobilio, Corey Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-26
East Point Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Moloney, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Harrison Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Jacob Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Nathan Pending 2015-04-08  
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Nathan Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-24
Wimmera Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Moore, Seth Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-15
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Womens Football League Morgan-Mctaggart, Angela Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Morris-Flynn, Adam Pending 2015-02-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Muir, Dean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Muir, Liam Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mullane, Ashley Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Mullaney, Jahmond Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mulligan, James Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Austin Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Austin Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Brodie Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-07
East Point Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Murphy, Finnian Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-31
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Murphy, Jack Pending 2015-04-10  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Jed Denied 2015-02-26 2015-03-01
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Jed Approved 2015-02-14 2015-04-06
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Murphy, Jesse Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Jesse Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-02
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Murphy, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Nancarrow, Harley Pending 2015-04-14  
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Nancarrow, Harley Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-17
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Nance, Casey Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Neal, Michael Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-13
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Nelson, Ethan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Netherway, Peregrine Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-08
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nettleton, Scott Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Neville, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Newton, Jayden Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Niblett, Joseph Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Niddrie, Tait Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Nolan, Jacob Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Norman, Ken Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Nunn, Mark Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-27
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nyary, Eddie Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Nyary, Quinn Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Connor, Jake Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club O'Connor, Ryan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-01
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League O'Donnell, Bryce Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
North Central Football League Redan Football and Netball Club O'Donnell, Joe Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club O'Farrell, Darcy Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Keane, Harry Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club O'Keane, Tom Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Neil, Aidan Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Farrer Football League Oakley, Wiliam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-04
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Okely, Dustin Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-12
Darley Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Oliver, Rhys Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-05
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Oostendorp, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-19
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Oostendorp, Samuel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Mark Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-23
Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Ararat Storm Football Club Orszaczki, Jakki Approved 2014-06-30 2015-01-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Otto, David Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Ozagi, Yasin Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ozols, Luke Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Palmer, Jess Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melton South Football Netball Club Pardo, Jesse Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-14
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Parker, William Pending 2015-03-18  
Darley Football Club North Central Football League Parkin, Connor Pending 2015-04-09  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Paterson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Redan Football and Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Paul, Oliver Pending 2015-04-08  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Payne, Brenton Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Payne, Jordan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Pearse, Bailey Denied 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Pearse, Bailey Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Pedersen, Mark Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-20
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Peeters, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pekin, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Perkins, Jacob Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-14
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Jackson Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Jackson Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Kane Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Kane Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Rhys Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Rhys Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peters, Ben Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
North Ballarat City Football Club Geelong and District Football League Peters, Nicholas Pending 2015-04-16  
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Philippou, Felipe Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-06
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Phillips, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-04
Victorian Womens Football League Ararat Storm Football Club Phillips, Rebecca Pending 2015-04-12  
Bendigo Junior Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Pilbeam, Jack Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Hampden Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Pither, Cameron Pending 2015-04-21  
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Pither, Cameron Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-23
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Piva, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Potger, Steven Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-01
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Powell, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Powell, Michael Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Prenc, Ethan Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Prendergast, Damon Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Price, Brody Pending 2015-04-16  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Price, Dylan Pending 2015-04-14  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Priddle, Zach Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pring, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Prockter, Christopher Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Prokopiwskyi, Mark Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Psaila, Jarrod Pending 2015-04-17  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Quarrell, Joel Pending 2015-04-16  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Quinlan, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-27  
East Point Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Quinlivan, William Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football and Netball Club Radford, Christopher Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-15
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Rainbow, Lucas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Raine, Clay Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Randall, Chris Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Randall, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Ratkowski, Lochlan Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Rhodes, Cooper Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-10
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Rhook, Timothy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rich, Rodney Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-11
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Richards, James Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Wimmera Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Richards, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Richardson, Alexander Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Rilloraza, Dunedmond Pending 2015-03-26  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rioli, Daniel Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Rivers, Max Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-18
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Roberts, Joshua Denied 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Robertson, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Robertson, Trent Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Robinson, Jason Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ballarat Football Netball Club Roder, Jackson Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Oliver Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-27
East Point Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Ross, Steven Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Zane Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Zane Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-07
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Rotumah-Onus, Mickitja Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Rowe, Austin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Russell, Benjamin Pending 2015-04-14  
North Ballarat City Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Russell, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
East Perth DFDC North Ballarat City Football Club Russell, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Russell, Devlin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ryan, Cameron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-15
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Sadler, Chamika Pending 2015-03-26  
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Salapura, Nikola Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sammut, Anthony Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Sands, Brayden Pending 2015-02-27  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Sands, Trenton Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-02
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sangster, Digby Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-30
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Sargent, Joshua Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
East Point Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Scales, Max Pending 2015-04-21  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Scales, Max Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Scarcella, Antonio Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-21
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Scott, Rhys Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Scutcheon, Tristian Pending 2015-04-13  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Seed, Jett Pending 2015-04-14  
AFL Barwon East Point Football Netball Club Semmens, Daniel Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Sewell, Myles Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Mallee Football League (Vic) East Point Football Netball Club Shannon, Bradley Pending 2015-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Shannon, Dennis Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Shaw, Callum Pending 2015-03-24  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Shaw, Callum Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Shaw, Lucas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shaw, Steven Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Sheen, Travis Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shepherd, Peter Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Simons, Tristan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Cancelled 2015-03-04  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Cancelled 2015-03-04  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simpson, James Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-04
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Lachlan Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, William Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sims, Nathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Sinclair, George Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
East Point Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sinnett, Martin Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-02
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Dominic Cancelled 2015-03-20  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Dominic Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Slater, Hayden Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-16
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Slater, James Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Small, Elliott Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Charlie Pending 2015-03-23  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Smith, David Pending 2015-04-09  
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Hayley Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Smith, Jacob Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Kristen Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Smith, Mathew Pending 2015-04-10  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Taylor Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Spezza, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Spiteri, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Spiteri, Leigh Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Sporton, Todd Pending 2015-04-16  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spratt, Connor Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Staley, Jordan Cancelled 2015-03-18  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Staley, Jordan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
AFL Redan Football and Netball Club Stephenson, Orren Pending 2015-03-02  
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Stephenson, Orren Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sternberg, Branden Approved 2015-02-14 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stevenson, Jake Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-15
Redan Football and Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Stewart, Callum Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Stewart, Greg Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-24
East Point Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Storey, Angus Pending 2015-03-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Storey, Angus Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-02
Redan Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Stowe, Jamieson Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Strachan, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-13
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Stranks, Cree Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-09
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Stranks, Kiowa Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club South East Football Netball League Struth, Chace Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stubbs, Timothy Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Stuhldreier, Ryley Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Styles, Joshua Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-19
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Melton South Football Netball Club Sullivan, Brody Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-13
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sullivan, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-03
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Sullivan, Nick Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Symons, Joseph Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Tabbitt, Kyle Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Melton South Football Netball Club Tarrant, Christopher Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Melton South Football Netball Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Tarrant, Christopher Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-21
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Tauelangi, Kanitiola Approved 2015-02-15 2015-04-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Ben Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Taylor, James Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-27
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, James Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-13
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Thomas, Douglas Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Thomas, Hunter Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-17
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Thompson, Angus Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Thompson, Joshua Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-15
East Ballarat Junior Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thompson, Ryan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Thompson, Ryan Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-15
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Thornton, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Murray Football Netball League Tibbles, Ethan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Ballarat Junior Football Club Tipper, Ben Pending 2015-04-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Ballarat Junior Football Club Tipper, Samuel Pending 2015-04-14  
North Ballarat City Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Todd, Michael Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Toman, Daniel Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Toose, Fletcher Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Colac & District Football & Netball League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Toose, Fletcher Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Toulmin, Jacob Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
East Point Football Netball Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Tracksdorf, Joel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tresize, Thomas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Treweek, Jack Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Triantafyllou, Frank Pending 2015-04-17  
Melton South Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Trotter, Jake Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Tucker, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tunbridge, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Tunbridge, Matthew Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tuppen, D.jay Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-12
East Kimberley Football League East Point Football Netball Club Turner, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Unsworth, Patrick Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upton, David Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Valles, Grant Pending 2015-03-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Valles, Grant Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Valles, Grant Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Van Heemst, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-12
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vassallo, Luke Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Veale, Bailey Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Velden, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-19
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Vincent, Zeb Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Vranesic, Adam Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Wakefield, Thomas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waldron, Justin Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors North Ballarat City Football Club Waldron, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-16  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Walker, Amy Pending 2015-03-21  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Jack Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Riley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Zachary Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Walker-Corbet, Jasper Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wall, Jonty Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wall, Jonty Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-07
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallace, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Waller, Matthew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-16
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Waller, Max Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wallesz, Dylan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wallesz, Jimmy Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Wallis, Ashlee Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Walsh, Timothy Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Walton, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Redan Football and Netball Club Nepean Football Netball League Ware, Scott Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Warner, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-31
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Waterbury, Keenan Pending 2015-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Watkins, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-10
Gippsland League East Point Football Netball Club Weadley, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Weatherhead, Vincent Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Weatherson, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weightman, Stephen Pending 2015-03-30  
Western Border Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Weitjens, Joel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
Mininera and District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wells, Samuel Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Welsh, Blake Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Wenn, Dempsey Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
North Ballarat City Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wenn, Dempsey Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wenn, Ronin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Westbrook, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Wheelahan, Jacob Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Whelan, Edward Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
AFL Barwon Darley Football Club White, Jarrod John Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Whitehand, Hayley Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Whyte-Marshall, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Widdison, David Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-08
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wilkie, Jake Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Peel DFDC Williams, Adam Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Peel DFDC Williams, Dean Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-28
East Ballarat Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Willian, Matt Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-08
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Willis, Matthew Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Willmott, Joel Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-12
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Willox, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Winter, Callum Approved 2015-03-29 2015-03-31
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Ballarat Football Netball Club Winzar, Luke Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Wolterman, Dayne Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wood, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Woods, Rhys Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Redan Football and Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Woodward, Henry Pending 2015-04-20  
Central Murray Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Woodward, Henry Pending 2015-04-15  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Worthington, Liam Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wright, Adam Cancelled 2015-03-30 2015-04-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wright, Adam Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-14
Redan Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wright, Nathan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-27
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Wright, Paige Pending 2015-03-26  
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Wright, Thomas Pending 2015-04-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wright, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-26
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wrigley, Daniel Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Yilmaz, Emre Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-15
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Youl, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Zakynthinos, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zelencich, Michael Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-02

Ladder - Sidebar

2015 Red Onion Creative Seniors

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

PayMySport Registration Form