|
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
Venue |
11.40am |
Langwarrin Girls Juniors. |
v. |
MT Eliza Girls Juniors |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 3 |
2.00pm |
Rosebud Girls Juniors |
v. |
Seaford Girls juniors |
Olympic Park Football Ground |
|
|
|
|
|
10.20am |
Langwarrin Girls Youth |
v. |
F'ton Rovers Girls Youth |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2 |
1.00pm |
Mt Eliza Girls Youth |
v. |
Carrum Downs Girls Youth |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 1 |
2.40pm |
Seaford Girls Youth |
v. |
Edi Asp Girls Youth |
Belvedere Reserve - New |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U09 Carrum Downs Red |
v. |
U09 Edi Asp Eagles |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL Nth |
9.00am |
U09 CPL Blue |
v. |
U09 Pines |
Rory Dore Reserve - CPL 2 |
9.00am |
U09 Chelsea Blue |
v. |
U09 Seaford Tigers |
Chelsea Rec Reserve - Chel |
9.00am |
U09 F'ton Dolphins Red |
v. |
U09 Langwarrin White |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 2 |
9.00am |
U09 Mordialloc |
v. |
U09 Devon Meadows |
Ben Kavanagh Rec Mordialloc |
Fri 11th 4.15pm |
U09 Mount Eliza Mounties |
v. |
U09 F'ton YCW |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
|
|
|
|
|
9.00am |
U09 Carrum Downs Black |
v. |
U09 CPL Maroon |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL Nth |
9.00am |
U09 Edi Asp Blue |
v. |
U09 Mount Eliza Red |
Regents Reserve - Regents |
11.40am |
U09 F'ton Dolphins White |
v. |
U09 Chelsea YCW Black |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 2 |
9.00am |
U09 Langwarrin Kangas |
v. |
U09 Langwarrin Roos |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2 |
9.00am |
U09 Mount Eliza Blue |
v. |
U09 Karingal |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
9.00am |
U09 Seaford Black |
v. |
U09 Edi Asp Dales |
Belvedere Reserve - New |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U09 C Downs Bombers |
v. |
U09 Chelsea YCW Bombers |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL 1 |
10.20am |
U09 Chelsea White |
v. |
U09 Seaford Cubs |
Chelsea Rec Reserve - Chel |
9.00am |
U09 Chelsea YCW Red |
v. |
U09 Edi Asp White |
Bonbeach Rec Reserve - BB4 |
9.00am |
U09 F'ton Dolphins Black |
v. |
U09 Seaford Yellow |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 1 |
9.00am |
U09 Langwarrin Blue |
v. |
U09 Mount Eliza Demons |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 3 |
9.00am |
U09 Mount Eliza Redlegs |
v. |
U09 F'ton Rovers |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Main |
|
|
|
|
|
10.20am |
U10 Carrum Downs Red |
v. |
U10 Carr Patt Lks |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL Nth |
10.20am |
U10 Edi Asp White |
v. |
U10 Mt Eliza Mounties |
Regents Reserve - Regents |
10.20am |
U10 F'ton Dolphins Red |
v. |
U10 Chelsea YCW |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 2 |
9.00am |
U10 F'ton Rovers Hawks |
v. |
U10 Langwarrin White |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
10.20am |
U10 Mt Eliza Redlegs |
v. |
U10 Karingal |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
10.20am |
U10 Seaford Black |
v. |
U10 Devon Meadows Red |
Belvedere Reserve - New |
|
|
|
|
|
2.20pm |
U10 Carrum Downs Black |
v. |
U10 Edi Asp Blue |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL Nth |
10.20am |
U10 F'ton Dolphins Black |
v. |
U10 Langwarrin Blue |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 1 |
Fri 11th 7.15pm |
U10 F'ton Rovers Brown |
v. |
U10 Pines |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
10.20am |
U10 Mt Eliza Blue |
v. |
U10 Devon Meadows Black |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Main |
Fri 11th 5.30pm |
U10 Mt Eliza Red |
v. |
U10 F'ton YCW |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
10.20am |
U10 Seaford Yellow |
v. |
U10 Chelsea |
Belvedere Reserve - Belv Main |
|
|
|
|
|
11.40am |
U11 Edi Asp White |
v. |
U11 Mt Eliza Red |
Glen St Reserve - Glen |
11.40am |
U11 F'ton Dolphins Black |
v. |
U11 Edi Asp Blue |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 1 |
11.40am |
U11 Mt Eliza Blue |
v. |
U11 F'ton Dolphins Red |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
|
|
|
|
|
11.40am |
U11 Carrum Downs Black |
v. |
U11 F'ton Rovers |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL Nth |
10.20am |
U11 Carr Patt Lks |
v. |
U11 Carrum Downs Red |
Rory Dore Reserve - CPL 1 |
11.40am |
U11 Pines |
v. |
U11 Devon Meadows |
Pat Rollo Reserve - Rollo |
11.40am |
U11 Seaford Yellow |
v. |
U11 Langwarrin Blue |
Belvedere Reserve - Belv Main |
|
|
|
|
|
11.40am |
U11 Karingal |
v. |
U11 F'ton YCW |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL 1 |
11.40am |
U11 Langwarrin White |
v. |
U11 Chelsea YCW |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2 |
11.40am |
U11 Seaford Black |
v. |
U11 Mt Eliza Redlegs |
Belvedere Reserve - New |
|
|
|
|
|
10.20am |
U12 F'ton YCW |
v. |
U12 F'ton Dolphins |
Jubilee Park - Jub Main |
1.00pm |
U12 Langwarrin Blue |
v. |
U12 Mt Eliza Mounties |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 3 |
1.00pm |
U12 Langwarrin White |
v. |
U12 Mt Eliza Red |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U12 Edi Asp |
v. |
U12 Seaford Yellow |
Regents Reserve - Regents |
10.20am |
U12 F'ton Rovers |
v. |
U12 Carr Patt Lks |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
1.00pm |
U12 Seaford Black |
v. |
U12 Mt Eliza Blue |
Belvedere Reserve - New |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U12 Devon Meadows |
v. |
U12 Chelsea YCW |
Casey Fields 4 |
1.00pm |
U12 Mt Eliza Redlegs |
v. |
U12 Carrum Downs |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
1.00pm |
U12 Pines |
v. |
U12 Chelsea |
Pat Rollo Reserve - Rollo |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U13 Carr Patt Lks |
v. |
U13 Langwarrin White |
Rory Dore Reserve - CPL 1 |
1.00pm |
U13 F'ton Rovers |
v. |
U13 F'ton Dolphins Red |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
1.00pm |
U13 Mt Eliza Red |
v. |
U13 Mt Eliza Blue |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Main |
|
|
|
|
|
1.00pm |
U13 Devon Meadows |
v. |
U13 Edi Asp White |
Casey Fields 5 |
1.00pm |
U13 Edi Asp Blue |
v. |
U13 Chelsea YCW |
Glen St Reserve - Glen |
1.00pm |
U13 F'ton YCW |
v. |
U13 Seaford Black |
Jubilee Park - Jub Main |
1.00pm |
U13 Langwarrin Blue |
v. |
U13 Mt Eliza Mounties |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 1 |
1.00pm |
U13 Seaford Yellow |
v. |
U13 F'ton Dolphins Black |
Belvedere Reserve - Belv Main |
|
|
|
|
|
2.40pm |
U14 F'ton Dolphins |
v. |
U14 F'ton Rovers Hawks |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 2 |
2.40pm |
U14 Mt Eliza Red |
v. |
U14 Edi Asp |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Bottom |
2.40pm |
U14 Seaford Black |
v. |
U14 Mt Eliza Mounties |
Belvedere Reserve - Belv Main |
|
|
|
|
|
2.40pm |
U14 Chelsea YCW |
v. |
U14 Seaford Yellow |
Bonbeach Rec Reserve - BB4 |
2.40pm |
U14 F'ton Rovers Brown |
v. |
U14 Chelsea |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
2.40pm |
U14 Langwarrin Blue |
v. |
U14 Mt Eliza Blue |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.00am |
U14 F'ton YCW |
v. |
U14 Carrun Downs |
Jubilee Park - Jub Main |
2.40pm |
U14 Karingal |
v. |
U14 Devon Meadows |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL 1 |
2.40pm |
U14 Langwarrin White |
v. |
U14 Pines |
Lloyd Park Reserve - Lloyd 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.40am |
U15 Carr Patt Lks |
v. |
U15 Mt Eliza Red |
Rory Dore Reserve - CPL 2 |
11.40am |
U15 F'ton Rovers |
v. |
U15 Seaford Black |
Bruce Park Reserve - Bruce |
11.40am |
U15 Mt Eliza Blue |
v. |
U15 Langwarrin |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Main |
|
|
|
|
|
11.40am |
U15 Edi Asp |
v. |
U15 F'ton Dolphins |
Regents Reserve - Regents |
11.40am |
U15 F'ton YCW |
v. |
U15 Chelsea YCW |
Jubilee Park - Jub Main |
11.40am |
U15 Seaford Yellow |
v. |
U15 Carrum Downs |
Belvedere Res- StKilda Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
2.40pm |
U16 Chelsea |
v. |
U16 F'ton YCW Yellow |
Chelsea Rec Reserve - Chel |
2.40pm |
U16 F'ton YCW Black |
v. |
U16 Edi Asp White |
Jubilee Park - Jub Main |
2.40pm |
U16 Mt Eliza Blue |
v. |
U16 Langwarrin White |
Emil Madsen Rec- MTE Main |
2.40pm |
U16 Seaford Yellow |
v. |
U16 Langwarrin Blue |
Belvedere Res- StKilda Oval |
|
|
|
|
|
10.00am |
U16 Carrum Downs |
v. |
U16 Seaford Black |
Ballam Park Reserve - BAL 1 |
2.40pm |
U16 Carr Patt Lks |
v. |
U16 F'ton Rovers |
Rory Dore Reserve - CPL 1 |
2.40pm |
U16 Edi Asp Blue |
v. |
U16 Mt Eliza Red |
Regents Reserve - Regents |
2.40pm |
U16 F'ton Dolphins |
v. |
U16 Devon Meadows |
O'port Park Reserve - Oport 1 |