Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League A'Vard, Brodie Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Abley, Nathan Pending 2015-03-03  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Allen, Curtley Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-10
AFL Barwon Shepparton Football Netball Club Allen, Jake Pending 2015-04-01  
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Allen, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Allen, Jake Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Allen, Sam Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Allison, Ryan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Anderson, Christopher Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Anderson, Matthew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Andronaco, Anthony Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Central Australian Football League Ankers, Abraham Pending 2015-05-21  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ankers, Abraham Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ankers, Abraham Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Anselmi, Brant Cancelled 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Anselmi, Brant Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
AFLSC Seniors Mansfield Football Club Anstee, Aaron Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Barwon Archer, Danny Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Argus, Dylan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-16
Riverina Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Arho, Brent Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Asquith, Brodie Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Athanitis, Mark Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-17
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Atkinson-Harlen, Corey Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Atkinson-Harlen, Corey Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Rochester Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Atley, Joseph Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-18
AFL Barwon Mansfield Football Club Ayres, Dale Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Backhouse, Brendan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-13
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Bacon, Trent Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-12
Echuca Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Baker, Jackson Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Baker, Tim Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baker, Tim Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Baker, Tim Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Baldwin, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ballis, Zavier Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Ballis, Zavier Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-30
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Banfield, Fletcher Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Banks, Adam Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Barker, Ben Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Barrett, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-30
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barrett, Russell Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Batson, Samuel Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Battista, Julius Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Beattie, Scott Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-02
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Cairns Beck, Nathan Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-13
Shepparton Swans Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beckhurst, Casey Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Beckingsale, Lachie Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Belford, Timothy Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-31
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Bell, Matthew Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bennett, Daylen Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bentley, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Betson, Zack-Harie Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-05
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Gippsland League Biffin, Tyson Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Birch, Thomas Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Blackburn, Aaron Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Blackburn, Aaron Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Blackburn, Aaron Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansfield Football Club Blackburn, Tim Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Blum, Brenton Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Bogdan, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Bongetti, Tim Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-21
Southern Football League (Tas) Mansfield Football Club Boon, Jack Pending 2015-03-14  
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Borg, Jye Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-09
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Borg, Jye Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-02
Mansfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Boshevski, Adam Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Boswell, Dale Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
AFL Barwon Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Bourne, William Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Bowe, Billy Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Bowmaker, Charlie Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Boyd, Harry Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Boyington, Andrew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Bradley, Rhys Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Brereton, Jordan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brett, Joel Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Brett, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Brett, Zachary Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-02
Old Scholars Football Association Mansfield Football Club Brettingham-Moore, Angus Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Briese, Damian Pending 2015-04-01  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Britten, Aaron Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Broad, Gavin Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Brock, Andrew Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Brodie, Sam Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-30
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Brodie, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brodie, William Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Brodie, William Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Broughton, Damian Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Broughton, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Murray Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Brown, Christopher Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-20
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Brown, Christopher Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Brown, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Bruns, Jacob Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-25
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bruns, Jacob Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bruns, Jacob Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bruns, Jacob Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bryant, Lindsay Denied 2015-04-22 2015-04-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Buckley, Thomas Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-24
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Buckworth, Luke Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-27
AFL Mansfield Football Club Burbury, George Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Burke, Christopher Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Burke, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Burke, Thomas Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burstin, William Pending 2015-03-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burstin, William Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Burt, Mitchell Pending 2015-05-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Butts, Jordon Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Byrne, Angus Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
AFL Shepparton Football Netball Club Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cahill, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Calder, Cameron Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-04
Rochester Football Club Echuca Football Club Calvert, Matthew Pending 2015-04-17  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Cameron, Fraser Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Mansfield Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Cameron, Fraser Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Campbell, Andrew Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Campbell, Brenton Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton United Football Club Campbell, Daniel Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Campbell, Dylan Pending 2015-04-10  
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Campbell, Dylan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Echuca Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Campbell, Jamus Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Canobie, Fraser Denied 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Canobie, Fraser Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Carmody, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Carmody, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Carmody, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Carroll, Damon Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-05
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carter, Alexander Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-13
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Casey, Thomas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Caughey, Thomas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cerrone, Tannar Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cerrone, Tannar Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-18
Shepparton United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chalkley, Thomas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Chapman, Cooper Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Echuca Football Club Chapman, Jacob Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-06
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chapman, Luke Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-08
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Chiller, James Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Chin, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Chisholm, Tyler Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-02
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Chivers, Oliver Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Elliott Cancelled 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Elliott Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-02
Mansfield Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Samuel Pending 2015-03-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Samuel Cancelled 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Church, Braiden Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tatura Football Netball Club Ciccone, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Cairns Clark, Hayden Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Clarke, Bradley Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-22
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Clarke, Bradley Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Clarke, Brandon Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Mansfield Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Clarke, David Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Benalla Football Club Clarke, James Pending 2015-02-09  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Clarke, Tyler Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Clarke, William Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-20
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Clarke, Zachary Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Clifton, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Coates, Kyle Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-31
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Coates, Kyle Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Coates, Kyle Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Coates, Sean Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-01
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Coffey, Shannon Pending 2015-04-08  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cole, Jason Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Colger, Colin Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Colger, Colin Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-25
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Collins, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Collins, Leslie Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
VFL & TAC CUP Mooroopna Football Netball Club Collyer, Daniel Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-29
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Collyer, Daniel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-29
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conca, Luke Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Farrer Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Conlan, Ryley Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Constable, Harley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Contin, Patrick Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Cook, Henry Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-30
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Kuyan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shepparton United Football Club Cooke, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Cooper, Billy Pending 2015-04-02  
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Cooper, Billy Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Cooper, Billy Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-07
Kyabram Football & Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cooper, Jacob Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-05
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cordy, Aaron Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Shepparton United Football Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Cornick, Nathan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-29
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Bendigo Football League Corso, Brady Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-02
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Cosgriff, Thomas Pending 2015-03-31  
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Coulter, Daina Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cousins, James Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cousins, Joseph Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Cairns Coventry, Geordie Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Cowman, Jake Approved 2015-04-20 2015-05-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cox, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Craddock, Daniel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-03
Tatura Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Crawford, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mansfield Football Club Crook, Ashley Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Cummins, Codie Pending 2015-04-03  
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cummins, Codie Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-25
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cummins, Codie Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Echuca Football Club Golden Rivers Football League Cummins, Samuel Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Curling, Lionel Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-25
Golden Rivers Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Curnow, James Pending 2015-04-09  
Golden Rivers Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Curnow, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-10
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Curtis, Martin Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-18
Mallee Football League (Vic) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dalbon, Shayne Pending 2015-03-23  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Dalbon, Shayne Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Damchev, Jamie Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Damianopoulos, Jayden Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Dang, Ajak Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-26
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Daniels, Jamason Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-12
Tatura Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Daniels, Jamason Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Shepparton United Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Darley, Tyson Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Darling, Luke Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Thomas Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Thomas Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Davidson, Kayne Pending 2015-04-13  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Davidson, Kayne Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Davies, Thomas Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Davis, Reece Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dean, Alex Pending 2015-03-17  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Football League (NFL) Deed, Bradley Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-09
North Central Football League Echuca Football Club Dehne, Jack Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Devine, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dickason, Harris Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Dillon, Josh Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-07
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Townsville Dillon, Riley Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Dimasi, Xavier Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-11
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Dixon, Kade Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Doidge, Thomas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Donehue, Joel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Donnell, Luke Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Rochester Football Club Bendigo Football League Dorrington, Brayden Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Shepparton United Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Down, Christopher Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-23
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Drake, Stephen Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Drummond, Nathan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dube, Patrick Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Duff, Alex Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Duff, Alex Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Duncan, Kasey Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mansfield Football Club Dunne, Christopher Pending 2015-02-11  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dunning, Taylor Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Durham, Joel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Easton, Jordan Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Easton, Jordan Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Eaton, Angus Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Eaton, Angus Denied 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Eaton, Angus Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Edgar, Joshua Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-25
Benalla & District Junior FL Mansfield Football Club Edwards, Liam Pending 2015-04-02  
Mansfield Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Edwards, Liam Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Egan, Aaron Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Egan, Aaron Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Egan, Aaron Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-04
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Ellard, Thomas Cancelled 2015-03-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tatura Football Netball Club Ellard, Thomas Pending 2015-03-10  
Tatura Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ellard, Thomas Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Elliott, Jack Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Elliott, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-14
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Evans, Cameron Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-01
Murray Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Daniel Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Murray Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Daniel Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Evans, Phillip Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Ryan Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Ryan Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Ryan Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Ryan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Evans, Ryan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ewart, Sebastian Denied 2015-05-14 2015-05-22
Tallangatta & District Football League Benalla Football Club Exton, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-01
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Faliszewski, Timothy Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Farley, Nathan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-11
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Feehan, Toby Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Fellows, Mitch Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Fellows, Noah Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Felmingham, Joel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Fichera, Adam Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Fichera, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Files, Billy Cancelled 2015-04-02  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Files, Billy Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Findlay, Winton Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Fink, Shannon Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Finn, Todd Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Southern Football Netball League Finnen, Jessie Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Fiore, Ayden Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Fisher, Trent Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-21
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Rochester Football Club Flaherty, James Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-18
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Murray Football League Flahive, Grant Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Murray Football League Flahive, Grant Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fletcher, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-25
Mansfield Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foley, Lachal Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Foley, Tannum Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Foott, Jesse Denied 2015-05-14 2015-05-17
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Foott, Zane Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-03
Echuca Football Club Southern Football Netball League Forge, Kyle Pending 2015-05-13  
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Forys, Matt Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-03
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Foulsham, Joshua Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-24
Benalla Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Frampton, Sam Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League France, Brayden Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Mansfield Football Club AFL Queensland Fraser, Josh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-16
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fraser, Rhys Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Freeman, Dan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-02
Echuca Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Friedberger, Dylan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-31
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Frost, Brayden Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-30
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Capricornia Gallagher, Jake Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-28
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Galloway, Kyle Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Galloway, Kyle Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-21
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Galofaro, Anthony Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Galvin, Finn Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gardiner, Thomas Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
AFL Capricornia Kyabram Football & Netball Club Garritty, Jason Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Capricornia Garritty, Jason Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
AFL Barwon Mansfield Football Club Gavalas, George Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gelsi, Andrew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-20
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Gemmill, Sam Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Genio, Keeley Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Gent, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gentle, Daniel Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gentle, Daniel Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Gentle, Joss Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gillespie, David Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-25
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Gilliland, Nathan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
South East Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Giobbi, Adam Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-11
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Gleeson, Dion Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-02
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Gleeson, Jacob Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Gleeson, Marcus Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-10
AFL Barwon Mansfield Football Club Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-24
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football League (NFL) Gleeson, Zac Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Goode, Darcy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gook, Brodie Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-26
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Gooley, Timothy Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football League (NFL) Graf, William Cancelled 2015-02-19 2015-02-26
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football League (NFL) Graf, William Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-31
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shepparton Swans Football Club Grant, Chris Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Gray , Nicholas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Mansfield Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Gray , Nicholas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Green, Andrew Pending 2015-02-25  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Green, Andrew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Greening, Trent Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-30
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Griffin, Zeb Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Hageman, Jordan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Haimes, Harley Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-17
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hall, Cameron Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hall, Jordan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Queensland Hamill, Michael Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Hamilton, Joshua Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Hammer, Dillon Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
Mansfield Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Hamstead, Blake Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Hancock, Declan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-19
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Hancox, Nathan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Handley, Kane Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hardman, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-05
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Harlow, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Harlow, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Harney, Joseph Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Rochester Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Harrington, Rory Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Harrison, Kailem Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Harrison-Drake, Tristan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Harrop, Lachlan Pending 2015-05-19  
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Haslam, Todd Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-04
Benalla Football Club Murray Football League Hay, Alexander Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-01
Echuca Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hay, Matthew Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, James Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, William Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Haysom, Anthony Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Healey, Rhys Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-28
Mallee Football League (Vic) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hedley, Thomas Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Mallee Football League (Vic) Hedley, Thomas Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-14
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Heggart, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-10
Mansfield Football Club Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Herridge, James Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-09
AFL Queensland Mansfield Football Club Hewitt, Damien Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Hickey, Nathan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-25
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Hicks, Bill Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-27
Shepparton United Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hicks, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hill, Thomas Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-13
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hoare, Curtis Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hobbs, Ashley Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-04
Southern Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hobijn-Allen, Stuart Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hockey, Brayden Pending 2015-02-17  
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Dylan Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Dylan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Liam Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-11
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hoey, Aaron Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hogan, Cody Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-20
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Hogan, Cody Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-02
Mid South Eastern Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Hogan, Darcy Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Mid South Eastern Football League Hogan, Darcy Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hogg, Jacob Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-19
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Hogg, Joshua Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
Shepparton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Holland, Ashley Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Rochester Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hollow, Brendon Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Holman, Thomas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Hooper, Abraham Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Hooppell, Ethan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mansfield Football Club Hotton, Cameron Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Houghton, Charlie Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Howes, Jayden Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Howley, Anthony Denied 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Howley, Anthony Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Howley, Bernard Denied 2015-02-25 2015-02-28
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Howley, Bernard Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Ballarat Football League Mansfield Football Club Hunt, Ted Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Mansfield Football Club Ballarat Football League Hunt, Ted Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hunter, Nathan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hunter, Nathan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shepparton Football Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Hurley, Matthew Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-24
Ellinbank & District Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ikupu, John Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-18
Ellinbank & District Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ikupu, John Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Irvine, Mason Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ivill, James Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Ivill, James Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, William Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacobs, Emanuel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Jacuzzi, Laurence Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-25
Shepparton Swans Football Club Farrer Football League Jeffery, Thomas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Jenkins, Luke Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Benalla & District Junior FL Mansfield Football Club Jenkins, Luke Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Jennings, Christopher Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Johnson, Adam Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Johnson, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-24  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-28
Rochester Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Johnston, John Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-12
Shepparton Swans Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Johnstone, Quade Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jones, Isaiah Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-12
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Jones, Kalev Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jones, Nathan Pending 2015-04-30  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Thomas Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jorgensen, Blake Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-26
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Joyce, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Karl, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-03  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Karl, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Karolidis, Timothy Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-18
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Keating, Ashley Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Keddell, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Keegan, Jamie Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Keenan, Jacob Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Kelleher, Heath Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Kellock, Taig Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-28
Central Murray Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kelly, Jack Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-25
Mansfield Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kelly, Jake Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Mansfield Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Kelly, Jake Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Kelly, Jamie Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-29
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Kennedy, Michael Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Kent, Daniel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-30
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Kerlin, Braydon Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Keys, Matthew Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Keys, Ryan Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kilpatrick, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-10
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Echuca Football Club King, Adam Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-02
Mansfield Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Kirley, Jack Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kittlety, Riley Cancelled 2015-04-10  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shepparton United Football Club Krul, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-24
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Laffy, Jared Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Mansfield Football Club Laing, Christopher Pending 2015-02-20  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Lancaster, Michael Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lancaster, Michael Denied 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lancaster, Michael Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lancaster, Michael Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lancaster, Michael Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Lanyon, Ned Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Lanyon, Ned Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Lanyon, Ned Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Laracy, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Ballarat Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lawrence, Todd Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Lawrence, Todd Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-14
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lazzarini, Jakob Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Lear, Jack Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leitch, Stephen Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Limosani, Jye Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Lindberg, Calum Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-20
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Linton, Joshua Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-12
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Ballarat Football League Linton, Xavier Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Liversidge, Ross Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Lloyd, James Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-05
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Lloyd, James Denied 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Lloyd, James Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Lloyd, Ryan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-26
Shepparton United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Looby, Timothy Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Lord, Mitchal Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Barwon Lovick, Daniel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-27
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Lowe, Bradley Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Lowe, William Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Picola and District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Lowry, Jackson Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Ludeman, Nathan Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-19
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lynch, Shayne Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Callum Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Ignatius Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Ignatius Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mackay, Nathan Approved 2015-02-14 2015-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mackrell, Davenall Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Maddern, Justin Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Maddison, Jamie Approved 2015-03-07 2015-04-17
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Madgwick, Jack Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tatura Football Netball Club Magee, Michael Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Maher, Aidan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Maher, Daniel Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-25
Echuca Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Maher, Daniel Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Maher, Robert Pending 2015-03-28  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Mangan, Luke Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Benalla Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Marchbank, Caleb Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Benalla Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Marchbank, Joshua Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Margetts, William Pending 2015-03-12  
AFL Barwon Mooroopna Football Netball Club Marks, James Pending 2015-02-16  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Marks, Patrick Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Benalla & District Junior FL Mansfield Football Club Marks, Patrick Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-01
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Marshall, Christopher Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-26
AFL Queensland Mansfield Football Club Martin, Ben Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Central Murray Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Martin, James Denied 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Geelong and District Football League Mansfield Football Club Martin, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Mansfield Football Club Horsham District Football League Martin, Matthew Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Martin, Patrick Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Martin, Trae Pending 2015-03-29  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, Trae Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Benalla Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Martiniello, William Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Benalla Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Martyn, Sam Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Mason, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Matthews, Darcy Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Maytom, Liam Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcaleer, Luke Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Mccann, Alexander Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Mccarten, Jack Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mccarten, Joel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-05
Ballarat Football League Rochester Football Club Mccarty, Adrian Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Mccluskey, Tom Pending 2015-03-25  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Mccormack, Andrew Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-31
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Mccoy, Cooper Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-08
Rochester Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mccurry, Jason Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
Peninsula Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Shane Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mcdonell, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdonell, Sean Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcgough, Rian Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Mcgrath, Mathew Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Denied 2015-03-28 2015-03-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton United Football Club Mcinneny, Jesse Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mcintyre, Angus Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-24
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcintyre, Daniel Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-28
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Mckay, Chris Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Mckay, Chris Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-06
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Scott Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Mckernan, Jack Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mckernan, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-07
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckindlay, Angus Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mckinnon, Joshua Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Mclarty, Daniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mclay, Charlie Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcleod, Brayden Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-11
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Mcleod, Brayden Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mcmahon, Jared Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mcmillan, Jak Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mcneill, Jonathan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-29
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Mcnulty, Cody Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Harrison Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Harrison Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mennen, David Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Meredith, Brett Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Shepparton Swans Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Merrylees, Sam Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Metzner, Dion Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-10
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Meyer, Kyle Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Michaelson, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Michel, Bailey Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mileto, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-09
Rochester Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Miller, Isaiah Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Milne, James Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Misiti, Ricky Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-26
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Monks-Corrigan, James Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-26
Tatura Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Montgomery, Duane Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-02
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Montgomery, Robert Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Moor, Adrian Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Moore, Kane Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football League (NFL) Moore, Kane Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Benalla Football Club Murray Football League Moran, Riley Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Moroney, Jack Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Morris, Luke Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-28
Kyabram Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Morris, Luke Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Harry Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Central Murray Football Netball League Mowat, Daniel Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mueller, Kyle Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mueller, Kyle Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-02
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Muir, Cameron Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Muir, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Echuca Football Club South West Football League Muir, Troy Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Mullins, Jake Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Murray, William Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Murray, William Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mutton, Dylan Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-08
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mutton, Dylan Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Mutton, Dylan Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-29
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Myers, Harry Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Nash, Sam Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-28
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Nation, Jack Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton United Football Club Neaves, Shane Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-19
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Queensland Nelson, Samuel Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Neophitou, Teariki Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Neville, Sam Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Newman, Anthony Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Newman, Paul Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Newton, Daniel Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Newton, Joshua Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-04
Peninsula Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Newton, Luke Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-28
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Newton, Samuel Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nichols, Dale Pending 2015-05-15  
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Nichols, Dale Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Norden, Dion Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Norman, Jason Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Normington, Dene Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-17
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Normington, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club O'Brien, Jack Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Brien, Liam Pending 2015-04-01  
Benalla Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League O'Brien, Marcus Pending 2015-04-29  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Brien, Marcus Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Brien, Marcus Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Brien, Marcus Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Echuca Football Club O'Connell, Scott Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-30
Rochester Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Connor, Scott Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Connor, Stephen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club O'Donnell, Zane Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League O'Donnell, Zane Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League O'Dwyer, Mathew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club O'Grady, Jack Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games O'Keefe, Matthew Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club O'Meara, Hugh Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-31
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League O'Neill, Coby Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. O'Neill, Paul Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-08
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League O'Reilly, Alex Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League O'Reilly, Alex Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Tatura Football Netball Club O'Reilly, Nathan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Leonard Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Oates, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Octigan, James Cancelled 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mansfield Football Club Octigan, James Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-26
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ogden, Eamonn Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Ogden, Liam Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Oliver, Clayton Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Kyabram Football & Netball Club AFL Cairns Orchard, Harley Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-13
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Orchard, Tim Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club Geelong and District Football League Osborne, Dale Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Osborne, Robert Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Owen, Sam Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Benalla Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Pallpratt, Jake Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Palmer, David Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Papoulis, Jayk Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Patone, William Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Peel DFDC Mansfield Football Club Pearce, Bryce Pending 2015-03-26  
Echuca Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Pearce, Stephen Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Pedretti, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Pedretti, Tyler Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-24
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Pena, Joshua Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Peni, Henry Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Penman, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Perry, Jacob Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Perta, Julian Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Petherick, Jess Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-07
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Petropoulos, William Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Pfeiffer, Ryan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-05
Hampden Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Phillips, Bart Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-21
Mansfield Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Phillips, Brendan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-11
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Phillips, Ethan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Phillips, Tyler Pending 2015-03-25  
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Plostins, Jesse Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansfield Football Club Plostins, Jesse Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-13
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Polkinghorne, Nathan Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Pollard, Matt Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-09
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Polwarth, Michael Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-02
Rochester Football Club AFL Barwon Poole, Tim Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-07
Ovens & King Football League Shepparton United Football Club Porter, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Power, Bradley Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Power, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Prentice, Dylan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Echuca Football Club Bendigo Football League Preston, George Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Priest, Farran Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-23
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Proctor, Kain Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Tallangatta & District Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Quarrell, Scott Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-26
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Quinn, Ashley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Quinn, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rachele, Jason Denied 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rachele, Jason Denied 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Ralph, Peter Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-02
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rathjen, Sean Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-08
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reeves, Jake Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-20
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Reid, Nathan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Rennie, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-13
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Rennie, Nathan Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-12
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Revell, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Mansfield Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Reyment, Matthew Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mansfield Football Club Reyment, Matthew Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
AFL Barwon Benalla Football Club Rheese, Michael Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-10
Mansfield Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Richardson, Tom Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-03
North West Junior Football Union Mansfield Football Club Richmond, Ben Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-15
Echuca Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Rickard, Riley Cancelled 2015-05-14  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Rickard, Riley Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-01
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Rickard, Riley Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Tatura Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ridd, Callum Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Rilen, Harry Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Rimes, Alex Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-05
Nepean Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Rinaldi, Brendan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
AFL Sydney Rochester Football Club Ringin, Cade Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-04
Rochester Football Club AFL Sydney Ringin, Cade Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Shepparton Swans Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Riordan, Andrew Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Robertson, Hugh Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rogers, Adam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Rogers, Tom Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rose, Callum Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Ross, Brodie Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-23
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ross, Gregory Cancelled 2015-02-27  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ross, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Rotundo, Joseph Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-22
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rowlands, Miles Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Rutherford, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-11  
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Ryan, Christopher Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Ryan, Paul Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-02
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ryan, Timothy Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-16
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Barwon Sabri, Liam Cancelled 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Saker, Robert Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Sanders, Kallyun Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-29
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sanderson, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Saunders, Allan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-30
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Savage, Riley Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Saville, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Scale, Arran Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Scales, Nicholas Cancelled 2015-04-02  
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Scanlon, Paul Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-30
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Schache, Joshua Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Schoots, Tyler Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Schwandt, Joshua Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Scott, Greg Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-22
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Scott, Samuel Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-31
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Scott, Tom Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Ontario Selman, Baden Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Serra, Damon Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Service, Jared Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Service, Thomas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-25
Northern Riverina FL Shepparton Football Netball Club Shannon, Luke Pending 2015-03-31  
South West Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Shannon, Luke Pending 2015-02-18  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Riverina Football League Shannon, Luke Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Shannon, Matthew Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Sharp, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-15
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Sharp, Thomas Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Echuca Football Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Shea, Brieghton Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Mansfield Football Club Sheahan, Jamie Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-24
Kyabram Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Sheldon, Tom Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Shellie, Wes Pending 2015-05-16  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram Football & Netball Club Sheppard, Brenton Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Sherman , Justin Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Sherman , Justin Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-22
Kyabram Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Sherman , Justin Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Sholl, Darcy Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Sholl, Darcy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Silver, Shaun Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpkin, Jy Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simpson, Alexander Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-01
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Simpson, Brendan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Simpson, Sam Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Simpson, Sam Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Sinclair, Jack Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Skelton, Kaiden Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Smith, Caleb Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Smith, Caleb Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Echuca Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, Joshua Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-26
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Barwon Smith, Lewis Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Smith, Max Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-01
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Smith, Neal Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Smith, Rhys Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
Echuca Football Club King Island Football Association Smith, Robert Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Samuel Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Samuel Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Zachary Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Zachary Denied 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Sneyd, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Spinks, Jack Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Staff, Robert Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-08
Echuca Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Steeper, Alexander Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-16
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mansfield Football Club Stefanutti, Joshua Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Echuca Football Club South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stevens, Thomas Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Stevenson, Matt Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-10
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Stewart, Elliot Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Stewart, Elliot Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Ballarat Football League Echuca Football Club Stewart, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Stokes, Matthew Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Stokes, Tanner Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-04
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Stroobants, Steven Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-06
Rochester Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Stroobants, Steven Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Tatura Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Sullivan, James Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Sullivan, Liam Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-23
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-03
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Suratman, Caleb Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Benalla Football Club Symes, Anthony Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Szitovszky, Jacob Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-16
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tancred, Cody Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-12
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Tanner, Ben Pending 2015-02-20  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Tapscott, Kyle Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-26
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Tattersall, Alex Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Tautala, Ben Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Taylor, Jordan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-01
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Teitzel, Cody Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Tennant, Jackson Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-09
Shepparton Swans Football Club Tatura Football Netball Club Thewma, Jaydan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shepparton United Football Club Thomas, Michael Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thompson, Callum Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Echuca Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Thompson, Raymond Cancelled 2015-04-27  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Thomson, Austin Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-08
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomson, Brenton Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mooroopna Football Netball Club Thomson, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-31
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Thomson, Ryan Denied 2015-04-17 2015-04-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Thorne, Zane Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-27
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thorne, Zane Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thorne, Zane Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thorne, Zane Denied 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Thorsen, Thomas Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-24
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shepparton Swans Football Club Threlfall, Jack Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Tobin, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-04-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Toman, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-15
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Toman, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Tonizzo, Richard Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Torney, Nathan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Towers, Callum Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-25
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Towers, Joshua Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Echuca Football Club Central Highlands Football League Townrow, Curtis Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Treacy, Zachary Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trewin, Cameron Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-24
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Tricarico, Austin Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Tricarico, Michael Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-12
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trotter, Kane Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-11
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Trotter, Nate Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Trounson, Jake Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Turner, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Turner, Nathan Denied 2015-02-10 2015-02-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Turner, Nathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Turner, Scott Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-24
AFL Barwon Mooroopna Football Netball Club Tweddle, Nathan Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Uebergang, Blake Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Uebergang, Blake Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Uebergang, Blake Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Vale, Liam Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Vale, Samuel Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-25
Central Highlands Football League Echuca Football Club Valentine, Cameron Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-26
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Vallender, Brett Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-25
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Vanderdonk, Brendan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Vanderdonk, Dillan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-04-02
Central Murray Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Vandongen, Jake Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Varapodio, Declan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-04-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hume Football League Verhagen, Ashley Cancelled 2015-04-16  
Hume Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Verhagen, Ashley Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-16
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Vick, Adam Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Vick, Adam Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Vourgaslis, Spiro Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Vraca, Jacob Pending 2015-03-25  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Vraca, Jonah Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Vraca, Jonah Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Vraca, Jonah Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wagener, Dylan Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-10
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Waite, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Waite, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Wall, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Wallace, Sean Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Wallace, Sean Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-11
Shepparton Swans Football Club Bendigo Football League Walsh, Darby Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Walsh, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Central Highlands Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Walsh, Sebastian Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Walter, Josh Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warburton, Brett Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Ward, Charles Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wardle, Jonty Approved 2015-03-31 2015-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wardle, Jonty Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wardle, Jonty Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Warnett, Lee Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-19
Benalla Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Warnock, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hampden Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Watson, Daniel Pending 2015-02-09  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Watson, Daniel Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Eastern Football League (EFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Wayman, Dylan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Webster, Brodie Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-02
Benalla Football Club Murray Football League Webster, Brody Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Webster, Tom Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-10
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Weeks, Grant Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-28
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wellington, Lincoln Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-03
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Welsh, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Weppner, Kristan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Weppner, Kristan Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Wheeler, William Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-18
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League White, Zac Denied 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League White, Zac Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Whitehead, Callum Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Whitehead, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Tatura Football Netball Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Whiting, Sonny Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Whitney, Matthew Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-14
North Gippsland Football Netball League Mansfield Football Club Wight, Billy Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-03
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Wilcox, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wild, James Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Wild, Rodney Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Wilkie, Travis Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-10
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Wilkinson, Jake Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-20
South Fremantle DFDC Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Williams, Dre Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Williams, Jordan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mansfield Football Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Williamson, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-12
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Willick, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-24
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Willis, Daniel Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-13
Shepparton Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Willis, Daniel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wilson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-25
AFL Capricornia Rochester Football Club Windridge, Rick Pending 2015-04-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Wood, Daniel Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Wood, Daniel Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Woods, Nicholas Denied 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Worsnop, Brayden Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wright, Ian Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Wright, James Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wright, Jedd Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Young, Jayden Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-27
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Young, Nathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Zampaglione, Christopher Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Zorzi, Brett Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-25

Player Online Registration

Major Sponsor