Name |
Address |
Map Ref. |
2021 Country Week 11/12 Pitch A |
|
|
2021 Country Week 11/12 Pitch B |
|
|
2021 Country Week 11/12 Pitch C |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 1 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 2 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 3 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 4 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 5 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 6 |
|
|
2021 Country Week Pitch 7 |
|
|
2021 Gold Fields State Team Tournament Pitch 3 |
|
|
2021 Gold Fields State Team Tournament Pitch 4 |
|
|
2021 Gold Fields State Team Tournament Pitch 5 |
|
|
2021 Gold Fields State Team Tournament Pitch 6 |
|
|
Abbeville Park |
Rothesay Heights Mindarie 6030 |
|
Abbeville Park (10s-12s) |
Rothesay Heights Mindarie 6030 |
|
Abbeville Park (U8/U9) |
Rothesay Heights Mindarie 6030 |
|
Alcoa Social Club |
19 Hope Valley Road Kwinana 6167 |
|
Alderbury Reserve |
Oceanic Drive Floreat 6014 |
|
Alfred Skeet Reserve A |
Armadale Road Forrestdale 6112 |
|
Alfred Skeet Reserve B |
|
|
Alfred Skeet Reserve C |
|
|
Altone Park |
|
|
Arbor Grove Reserve A |
Brookmount Drive Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Arbor Grove Reserve B |
Brookmount Drive Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Arbor Grove Reserve C - MiniRoos 8/9 |
Brookmount Drive Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Arbor Grove Reserve D - MiniRoos 10/11 |
Brookmount Drive Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Ashfield Arena |
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road Ashfield 6054 |
|
Ashfield Reserve B (Junior) |
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road Ashfield 6054 |
|
Ashfield Reserve C (10s-12s) |
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road Ashfield 6054 |
|
Ashfield Reserve D (8s/9s) |
Cnr Guildford Road & Colstoun Road Ashfield 6054 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 1 |
Camden Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 2 |
Camden Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 2 (8s/9s) |
Camden Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 3 (8s/9s) |
Camden Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 4 (10s-12s) |
Camden Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s) |
Camdeb Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve 7 (8s/9s) |
Maylands |
|
Aubin Grove Reserve Pitch 6 (10s-12s) |
Camdeb Blvd Aubin Grove 6164 |
|
Baldivis Senior High School |
Kennedia Circuit, Rivergums Baldivis |
|
Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A |
Peckham Boulevard Baldivis 6171 |
|
Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B |
Peckham Boulevard Baldivis 6171 |
|
Baldivis South Sports Pavillion C (10s-12s) |
Peckham Boulevard Baldivis 6171 |
|
Baldivis South Sports Pavillion D (8s-9s) |
Peckham Boulevard Baldivis 6171 |
|
Balinup Oval |
South Western Highway Balingup |
|
Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 1 |
500 Oxleigh Drive Malaga 6090 |
|
Ballajura Indoor Sports Stadium Court 2 |
500 Oxleigh Drive Malaga 6090 |
|
Barblett Oval |
Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Bathers Beach A |
47 Mews Road Fremantle 6160 |
|
Bathers Beach B |
47 Mews Road Fremantle 6160 |
|
Beal Park Ga |
Cnr Hamilton Road & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beal Park Ga |
Cnr Hamilton Road & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beal Park Gb |
Cnr Hamilton Road & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park - 10s-12s (1) |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood |
|
Beale Park - 10s-12s (2) |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood |
|
Beale Park - 8s/9s (1) |
9 Kent St Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park - 8s/9s (2) |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood |
|
Beale Park A |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park B |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park C |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave |
|
Beale Park D |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park E |
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beale Park F |
Cnr Hamilton Road & Spearwood Ave Spearwood 6163 |
|
Beatty Park |
220 Vincent Street North Perth 6006 |
|
Beatty Park |
220 Vincent Street North Perth 6006 |
|
Beeliar Oval A |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beeliar Oval B |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beeliar Oval C (10s-12s) |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beeliar Oval D (10s-12s) |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beeliar Oval E (U8-U9) |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beeliar Oval F (U8-U9) |
33 lakefront ave Beeliar 6164 |
|
Beldon Park |
Cnr Gunter Grove and Marmion Ave Beldon 6027 |
|
Belmont Sports & Recreation Centre |
Cnr Keane St & Abernethy Rd Kewdale 6105 |
|
Besteam Stadium at Murdoch Uni (Synthetic A) |
Discovery Way Murdoch 6150 |
|
Besteam Stadium at Murdoch Uni (Synthetic B) |
Discovery Way Murdoch 6150 |
|
Birdwood Square |
Cnr of Beaufort St and Brisbane St Highgate Aust |
|
Blackmore Park |
43 Blackmore Avenue Girrawheen 6064 |
|
Bortolo Reserve A |
Bortolo Rd Greenfields |
|
Bortolo Reserve B |
Bortolo Road Greenfields |
|
Bortolo Reserve C |
Bortolo Road Greenfields |
|
Bosnian Recreation Centre |
Lot 289 Beechboro Road North Beechboro 6063 |
|
BRAC Friendlies |
|
|
BRAC U11 |
|
|
BRAC U13 |
|
|
BRAC U9 |
|
|
Bramston Park A |
Mattingleys Approach Burns Beach |
|
Bramston Park B |
|
|
Bramston Park C |
Mattingleys Approach Burns Beach 6027 |
|
Bramston Park D |
Mattingleys Approach Burns Beach 6028 |
|
Britannia Reserve 1 |
Britannia Rd Mt Hawthorn |
|
Britannia Reserve 2 |
Britannia Road Mount Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Britannia Reserve 3 (8s/9s) |
Britannia Rd Mt Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Britannia Reserve 4 (8s/9s) |
Britannia Rd Mt Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Britannia Reserve 5 (10s-12s) |
Britannia Rd Mount Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Britannia Reserve 6 (10s-12s) |
Britannia Rd Mt Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Britannia Reserve 7 |
Britannia Road Mount Hawthorn 6016 |
|
Bruce Lee Oval A (13s-18s) |
Cnr Caesar and South St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Bruce Lee Oval B (12s) |
Cnr Caesar and South St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s) |
Cnr Caesar and South St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s) |
Cnr Caesar and South St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Burrendah Reserve |
Burrendah Boulevard Willetton 6155 |
|
Burrendah Reserve B |
Burrendah Boulevard Willetton 6155 |
|
Butlers Reserve 1 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 2 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 3 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 4 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 5 12's |
Calais Rd Scarborough |
|
Butlers Reserve 6 (3) - 8/9 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 7 (3) 8/9 |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 8 10s-12s |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s |
Calais Rd Scarborough 6019 |
|
Butterworth Park |
|
|
Cabrini Park |
Cabrini Road Marrangaroo 6064 |
|
Caledonia Park |
Caledonia Avenue Currambine 6027 |
|
Cannington Leisureplex |
233 Sevenoaks Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Carine High School |
Everingham St Carine 6020 |
|
Carine Open Space - 8s/9s |
Beach Road Carine 6020 |
|
Carine Open Space A |
Beach Road Carine 6020 |
|
Carine Open Space B |
Beach Road Carine 6020 |
|
Carine Open Space C |
Beach Road Carine 6020 |
|
Celebration Park (A1 7-a-side) |
Rochester Circle Balga 6061 |
|
Celebration Park (B1 7-a-side) |
Rochester Circle Balga 6061 |
|
Celebration Park (C1 7-a-side) |
Rochester Circle Balga 6061 |
|
Celebration Park A |
Rochester Circle Balga 6061 |
|
Celebration Park B |
Rochester Circle Balga 6061 |
|
Centenary Park A |
Centenary Avenue Wilson |
|
Centenary Park B |
Centenary Avenue Wilson |
|
Centenary Park C (8/9s) |
|
|
Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s |
Challenger Avenue Manning 61 |
|
Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s |
Challenger Avenue Manning 6152 |
|
Challenger Reserve A |
Challenger Avenue Manning 6152 |
|
Challenger Reserve B |
Challenger Avenue Manning 6152 |
|
Challenger Reserve C |
Challenger Avenue Manning 6152 |
|
Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2) |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Maylands |
|
Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (1) |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (2) |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (3) |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1) |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Maylands |
|
Charles Riley Reserve A |
Williamson Way North Beach 6020 |
|
Charles Riley Reserve B |
Williamson Way North Beach 6020 |
|
Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s) |
Williamson Way North Beach 6020 |
|
Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s) |
Williamson Way North Beach 6020 |
|
Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s) |
Williamson Way North Beach 6020 |
|
Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s) |
Charles Riley Road North Beach |
|
Charlie & Dorothy Coote Reserve |
Challenger Rd Madora Bay 6210 |
|
Charlie Gregorini Memorial Park |
Lot 9078 Library Avenue Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Charnwood Reserve |
Charnwood Avenue Two Rocks 6037 |
|
Charonia Reserve |
Cnr Shaphella Av & Charonia Rd Mullaloo |
|
Chichester Park A |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6026 |
|
Chichester Park B |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6026 |
|
Chichester Park C |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6026 |
|
Churchill Park |
Adelaide Street Busselton |
|
Coker Park A |
Wharf Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Coker Park B |
Wharf Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Coker Park C (10s-12) |
Wharf Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Coker Park D (8s/9s) |
Wharf Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Collier Reserve A |
Cnr Thelma Street and Murray Street Como 6152 |
|
Collier Reserve B |
Cnr Thelma Street and Murray Street Como 6152 |
|
Collison Oval |
Great Eastern Highway |
|
Coote Reserve |
16 Challenger Road Madora Bay 6210 |
|
Cottesloe Primary School |
Cnr Stirling Hwy & Johnsotn St Peppermint Grove 6011 |
|
Cracovia Sporting Complex A |
Marshall Road Beechboro |
|
Cracovia Sporting Complex B |
Marshall Road Beechboro 6063 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 1 |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 2 |
Hale Road Forrestield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 3 |
Hale Road Forrestfield |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 4 (10s-12s) |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 5 |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 6 (10s-12s) |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 7 (U8/U9) |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park 8 (U8/U9) |
Hale Road Forrestfield 6058 |
|
Croatian sporting Complex A |
18 Wishart Street Gwelup 6018 |
|
Croatian sporting Complex B |
18 Wishart Street Gwelup 6018 |
|
Curtin Stadium |
Kent Street Building 111, Curtin University Bentley 6102 |
|
Dalmatinac Park |
Azelia Road Spearwood 6163 |
|
Dalvik Park, Merriwa |
|
|
Davis Oval 10s-12s (a) |
Lochee Street Mosman Park 6012 |
|
Davis Oval 8s/9s (b) |
Lochee Street Mosman Park 6012 |
|
De Lacey Reserve 10/11 A |
Hillside Crescent Maylands 6051 |
|
De Lacey Reserve 10/11 B |
Hillside Crescent Maylands 6051 |
|
De Lacey Reserve 8/9 |
Hillside Crescent Maylands 6051 |
|
De Lacey Reserve A |
Hillside Crescent Maylands 6051 |
|
De Lacey Reserve B |
Hillside Crescent Maylands 6051 |
|
Dianella Reserve 3 |
Cnr Morley Drive & Alexander Drive Morley 6062 |
|
Dianella Reserve 8/9s |
Morley Drive Morley 6062 |
|
DONOTUSE |
|
|
Dorothy and Charlie Coot Reserve |
16 Challenger Road Madora Bay 6210 |
|
Dorrien Gardens (NPL) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6005 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (2) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 8s - 9s (1) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 8s - 9s (2) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 8s - 9s (3) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dorrien Gardens - 8s - 9s (4) |
3 Lawley Street West Perth 6065 |
|
Dryandra Pendula Reserve |
Mirrabooka Avenue, Boyare Avenue Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Dryandra Pendula Reserve (10s-12s) |
Mirrabooka Avenue, Boyare Avenue Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Dryandra Pendula Reserve (U8/U9) |
Mirrabooka Avenue, Boyare Avenue Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Dryandra Pendula Reserve (U8/U9) |
Mirrabooka Avenue, Boyare Avenue Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
E&D Litis Stadium |
41 Britannia Road Mt Hawthorn 6016 |
|
E-Sports Club Cup |
|
|
ECU Joondalup Campus |
270 Joondalup Drive Joondalup 6027 |
|
Edinburgh Oval A |
Curtin University Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval B |
Curtin University Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval C |
Curtin University Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval D |
Curtin University Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval E |
Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval F |
Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Edinburgh Oval G |
Kent Street Bentley 6102 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3a) |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b) |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 8s/9s (2a) |
Verbana Drive Aveley 669 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 8s/9s (2b) |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1 |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 2 |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 3 |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4 |
Verbana Drive Aveley 6069 |
|
Elstead Reserve |
Elstead Way Morley 6062 |
|
Emberson Reserve (8s-9s) 2 |
|
|
Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10-12) 2 |
|
|
Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s) |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve - BCSC (8s/9s) |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve - BCSC (Junior) |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve - Clusters |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve- BCSC G (DO NOT USE) |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve- IJSC A (8/9's) |
Emberson Ave Morley 6060 |
|
Emberson Reserve- IJSC B (10/11's) |
Emberson Avenue Morley 6060 |
|
ESA Performance Centre |
Macgregor Drive Padbury 6025 |
|
Ferrara Park |
24 Ferrara Way Girrawheen |
|
Ferriara Reserve |
|
|
FJ Beale Reserve |
Cnr McGilvray Ave and Licoln Rd Noranda 6062 |
|
Flinders Park |
137 Broadbeach Boulevard Hillarys 6025 |
|
Football West - Catch up Games |
|
|
Football West - INACTIVE COMP |
|
|
Football West - Inactive Games |
|
|
Football West - Regraded |
|
|
Football West Bye Venue |
|
|
Football West Game Forfeit |
|
|
Football West POSTPONED |
|
|
Football West TBA Venue |
|
|
Forrest Park (Padbury) |
Forrest Road Padbury |
|
Forrest Park A |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley Mount Lawley |
|
Forrest Park B |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley |
|
Forrest Park B1 (10s/12s) |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley |
|
Forrest Park Bunbury |
Cnr Blair Street & Forrest Avenue Bunbury |
|
Forrest Park C (10s/12s) |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley 6050 |
|
Forrest Park D (8s/9s) |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley 6050 |
|
Forrest Park D (8s/9s) |
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street Mount Lawley 6050 |
|
Fragrant Gardens |
Boyare Ave Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Frank Drago Reserve A |
Garret Road Bayswater 6053 |
|
Frank Drago Reserve B |
Cnr Garratt Rd and Whatley Rd Bayswater 6053 |
|
Frank Drago Reserve C - OSSF 10/11 Only |
|
|
Frank Drago Reserve D - OSSF 8/9 Only |
|
|
Fraser Park Reserve |
Fraser Park Road Victoria Park Road 6101 |
|
Fremantle Park A |
Cnr Ellen & Parry St Fremantle 6160 |
|
Fremantle Park B |
Cnr Ellen & Parry St Fremantle 6160 |
|
Frye Park A |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park B |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park C |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park C (13s & 14s) |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park C (8s/9s) (1) |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park C (8s/9s)(2) |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1) |
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave Kelmscott |
|
GenesisCare Stadium B1 (8/9) |
65/85 Mahogany Dr Halls Head 6210 |
|
GenesisCare Stadium A |
Cnr Peelwood Parade & Mahogany Drive Halls Head 6210 |
|
GenesisCare Stadium B2 (10/11/12) |
65/85 Mahogany Dr Halls Head 6210 |
|
GenesisCare Stadium C |
65/85 Mahogany Dr Halls Head 6210 |
|
GenesisCare Stadium D |
65/85 Mahogany Dr Halls Head 6210 |
|
GenesisCare Stadium F |
Maylands |
|
Georgetown Oval - 10s-12s |
Maylands |
|
Georgetown Oval - 8s/9s |
Maylands |
|
Georgetown Oval A |
Georgetown Drive Safety Bay 6169 |
|
Georgetown Oval B |
Georgetown Drive Safety Bay 6169 |
|
Georgetown Oval C |
|
|
Gerry Archer Athletic A |
Kew Street Cloverdale 6105 |
|
Gerry Archer Sports Complex A |
Cnr Abernathy & Leech Hwy Belmont 6104 |
|
Gerry Archer Sports Complex B |
Cnr Abernathy & Leech Hwy Belmont 6104 |
|
Gibbney Reserve (10s) |
Ferguson Street Maylands 6051 |
|
Gibbney Reserve (12s) |
Ferguson Street Maylands 6051 |
|
Gibbney Reserve A |
Ferguson Street Maylands 6051 |
|
Gibbney Reserve B |
Ferguson Street Maylands 6051 |
|
Gibbney Reserve C |
Ferguson Street Maylands 6051 |
|
Gilbert Fraser Oval |
John Street North Fremantle 6159 |
|
Glen Forrest Oval |
Marnie Rd Glen Forrest 6071 |
|
Glengarry Park |
Kinloch Place Duncraig 6023 |
|
Goldfields Oasis Pitch A |
|
|
Goldfields Oasis Pitch B |
|
|
Goldfields Oasis Pitch C |
|
|
Goodchild Reserve A |
|
|
Grand Promenade Reserve |
Cnr Grand Promenade & Craven Street Bedford 6052 |
|
Grandis Park (A) |
Grandis Blvd Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park (B) |
Grandis Boulevard Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park (C) |
Grandis Blvd Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park B1 (U10-U12) |
Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park B2 (U10-U12) |
Grandis Blvd Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park B3 (U10-U12) |
Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park D1 (8s/9s) |
Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grandis Park D2 (8s/9s) |
Banksia Grove 6031 |
|
Grimrey Oval A |
Grimery Road Lockridge 6054 |
|
Grimrey Oval B |
Grimrey Road Lockridge 6054 |
|
Grindleford Reserve 1 |
Grindleford Drive (Enter via Beryl Street) Balcatta 6021 |
|
Grindleford Reserve 2 |
Grindleford Dr (Enter via Beryl Street) Balcatta 6021 |
|
Grindleford Reserve 3 |
Grindleford Dr (Enter via Beryl Street) Balcatta 6021 |
|
Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s |
(Enter via Beryl Street) Maylands |
|
Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s (A) |
(Enter via Beryl Street) Maylands |
|
Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s (B) |
(Enter via Beryl Street) Balcatta 6021 |
|
Grindleford Reserve MiniRoos Pitch 6 |
Grindleford Reserve Balcatta 6021 |
|
Gumblossom Park A |
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Gumblossom Park B |
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Gumblossom Park C |
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Gumblossom Park D (Clusters) |
Cnr Tapping and Quinns Rd Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Hale School |
Hale Road Wembley Downs |
|
Harold Rossiter Park A |
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St East Victoria Park 6101 |
|
Harold Rossiter Park B |
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St East Victoria Park 6101 |
|
Harold Rossiter Park C |
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St East Victoria Park 6101 |
|
Harold Rossiter Park D |
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St East Victoria Park 6101 |
|
Harry Riseborough Ground A |
Hartung St Mundaring 6073 |
|
Harry Riseborough Ground B |
Hartung St Mundaring 6073 |
|
Harry Riseborough Ground C |
Hartung St Mundaring 6073 |
|
Hay Park Multi-Sports Pavilion |
95 Parade Rd Withers 6230 |
|
Hay Park Multi-Sports Pavilion B |
95 Parade Rd Withers 6230 |
|
HBF Arena Joondalup |
Kennedya Drive Joondalup 6027 |
|
Henderson Park |
Salvado Road Jolimont 6014 |
|
Herb Graham Recreation Centre (10s-12s) |
29 Chesterfield Road Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Herb Graham Recreation Centre (8s/9s) |
29 Chesterfield Road Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Herb Graham Recreation Centre A |
29 Chesterfield Rd Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Herb Graham Recreation Centre B |
29 Chesterfield Rd Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Hillarys Park |
Lymburner Drive Hillarys 6025 |
|
Hilton Reserve A |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve B |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve B2 |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve C |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve C1 (8s/9s) |
Walton Road Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve C2 (8s/9s) |
Walton Road Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve C3 (8s/9s) |
Walton Road Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve D |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s) |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Hilton Reserve D2 (8s/9s) |
Walton Way Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Holy Cross College |
18 Strathmore Parkway Ellenbrook 6069 |
|
Hossack Reserve A |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Hossack Reserve B |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs) |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Hossack Reserve D (Juniors) |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Hossack Reserve E (10s-12s) |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s) |
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd Parkwood 6147 |
|
Houghton Park A |
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr Carramar 6031 |
|
Houghton Park B |
Cnr Joondalup Dv & Houghton Dv Carramar 6031 |
|
Houghton Park C (8s/9s) |
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr Carramar |
|
Houghton Park C (8s/9s) |
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr Carramar |
|
Houghton Park D (10s-12s) |
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr Carramar |
|
Houghton Park F (10s-12s) |
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr Carramar |
|
Hudson Park |
33 Hudson Avenue Girrawheen |
|
Iluka Sports Complex 8s & 9s |
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd Iluke 6028 |
|
Iluka Sports Complex A |
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd Iluka 6028 |
|
Iluka Sports Complex B |
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd Iluka 6028 |
|
Iluka Sports Complex C |
Cnr Marmion Avenue & Miami Beach Road Iluka 6028 |
|
Iluka Sports Complex D (10,11,12) |
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd Iluka 6028 |
|
Inglewood Stadium |
Cnr Walter Road & Eighth Avenue Inglewood 6052 |
|
INTIGA Stadium |
Cnr Walter Road & Eighth Avenue Inglewood 6052 |
|
Irene McCormack Catholic College A |
Bradman Drive Butler 6036 |
|
Irene McCormack Catholic College B |
Bradman Drive Butler 6036 |
|
JA Lee Reserve A |
Midgeley St Lathlain 6100 |
|
JA Lee Reserve B |
Midgeley St Lathlain 6100 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (1) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (2) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (3 U10-U12) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (4) (U10-U12) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (4A) (U8-U9) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Jack Mann Oval (4B) (U8-U9) |
Bishop Road Middle Swan 6056 |
|
John Connell Reserve A |
Dimond Court Leeming 6149 |
|
John Connell Reserve B |
Dimond Court Leeming 6149 |
|
Jubilee Reserve A |
Northmoor Road Eden Hill 6054 |
|
Jubilee Reserve B |
Northmoor Road Eden Hill 6054 |
|
Jubilee Reserve C - 8s/9s |
Nothmoor Road Eden Hill 6054 |
|
Jubilee Reserve D - 10s-12s |
Nothmoor Road Eden Hill |
|
Kelly Park A |
Rowlson Place Medina 6166 |
|
Kelly Park B |
Kelly Park Medina 6166 |
|
Kelly Park C |
|
|
Ken Allen Field A |
74 Shepherd St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Ken Allen Field B |
74 Shepherd St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Ken Allen Field C |
74 Shepherd St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Ken Allen Field D |
74 Shepherd St Beaconsfield 6162 |
|
Kick It. Beach Football Pitch 1 |
|
|
Kick It. Beach Football Pitch 2 |
|
|
Kick It. Beach Football Pitch 3 |
|
|
Kick It. Corporate Pitch 1 |
|
|
Kick It. Corporate Pitch 2 |
|
|
Kick It. Corporate Pitch 3 |
|
|
Kick It. Corporate Pitch 4 |
|
|
Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s |
Cnr of Illawarra Crescent and Kingfisher Avenue Ballajura 6066 |
|
Kingfisher Park A |
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra Ballajura 6066 |
|
Kingfisher Park B |
Cnr Kingfisher Ave and Illawarra Ballajura 6066 |
|
Kingfisher Park- 8s - 9s |
Cnr of Illawarra Crescent and Kingfisher Avenue Ballajura 6066 |
|
Kingsway Indoor Stadium Court 1 |
130 Kingsway Madeley 6065 |
|
Kingsway Indoor Stadium Court 2 |
130 Kingsway Madeley 6065 |
|
Kingsway Reserve - 10s-12s |
Maylands |
|
Kingsway Reserve - 8s/9s |
Maylands |
|
Kingsway Reserve A |
Bellerive Boulevarde Madeley 6065 |
|
Kingsway Reserve B |
Bellerive Boulevarde Madeley 6065 |
|
Kingsway Reserve C |
Bellerive Boulevarde Madeley 6065 |
|
Kingsway Sporting Complex |
|
|
Koondoola Park |
Koondoola Avenue Koondoola 6064 |
|
Koorana Reserve 1A |
Royal Palm Drive Warnbro 6169 |
|
Koorana Reserve 1B |
Royal Palm Drive Warnbro 6169 |
|
Koorana Reserve 1C |
Royal Palm Drive Warnbro 6169 |
|
Koorana Reserve 2 |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 3A |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 3B |
Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4A |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4B |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4C |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4D |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4E |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Koorana Reserve 4F |
Koorana Reserve, Royal Palm Drive Warnbro |
|
Korella Park |
Korella St Mullaloo 6027 |
|
Lake Joondalup Oval |
Scenic Drive Wanneroo 6065 |
|
Langley Park Pitch 1 |
Plain St & Hay Street East Perth 600 |
|
Langley Park Pitch 2 |
Terrance Avenue East Perth 600 |
|
Langley Park Pitch 3 |
Terrance Avenue East Perth 600 |
|
Langley Park Pitch 4 |
Terrance Avenue East Perth 600 |
|
Langley Park Pitch 5 |
East Perth |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (1A) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (1B) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (2 SSF 10-12) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (3A SSF 8-9) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (3B SSF 8-9) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Hockey (Clusters) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 1 |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 10 (U8/U9) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 11 |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 2 |
Warnbro Sound Ave Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 3 |
Warnbro Sound Ave Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 4 |
Warnbro Sound Ave Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 5 |
Warnbro Sound Ave Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 7 (10s-12s) |
Warnbro Sound Ave Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 8 (10s-12s) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Lark Hill Sportsplex 9 (U8/U9) |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Laurie Stanford Reserve A |
Cavender Road Singleton 6175 |
|
Laurie Stanford Reserve B |
Cavender Street Singleton 6175 |
|
Len Packham A |
Cordelia Ave Coolbellup 6163 |
|
Len Packham B |
Cordelia Ave Coolbellup 6163 |
|
Len Packham B (10/11) |
Cordelia Ave Coolbellup 6163 |
|
Len Packham C (8/9) |
Cordelia Ave Coolbellup 6163 |
|
Len Packham D |
Cordelia Ave Coolbellup 6163 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve A |
Marcus Avenue Booragoon |
|
Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s) |
Marcus Avenue Boorgaoon |
|
Len Shearer Reserve B |
Marcus Avenue Booragoon 6154 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve B (10s-12s) |
Marcus Avenue Booragoon 6154 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve B - 10/11 (2) |
Marcus Avenue Booragoon 6154 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) |
Marcus Avenue Booragoon 6154 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) |
Marmion Street Booragoon 6154 |
|
Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s) |
Marcus Avenue Boorgaoon 6154 |
|
Leschenault Leisure Park |
Leisure Drive Australind 6233 |
|
Leschenault Recreation Reserve |
Leisure Drive Australind 6233 |
|
Leschenault Recreation Reserve Pavillion 1 |
Leisure Drive Australind 6233 |
|
Lexcen Park |
Venturi Drive Ocean Drive 6027 |
|
Liddell Park |
Cnr Wanneroo Road & Beach Road Girrawheen |
|
Loftus Recreation Centre |
Leederville |
|
Lord Court 11 |
Price Street Subiaco |
|
Lord Court 11 |
Price Street Subiaco |
|
Lords Pitch 1 |
Price Street Subiaco |
|
Lords Pitch 2 |
Price Street Subiaco |
|
Lords Pitch 3 |
Price Street Subiaco |
|
Lucius Park |
Hamilton Rd & Phoenix Rd Spearwood 6163 |
|
Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11 |
61 Woodrow Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Maccabean Memorial Oval - 8/9 |
61 Woodrow Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Maccabean Memorial Oval - A |
61 Woodrow Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Maccabean Memorial Oval - B |
61 Woodrow Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Macedonia Park (Main) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
Macedonia Park A |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
Macedonia Park B (Juniors) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta 6021 |
|
Macedonia Park C (10s - 12s) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
Macedonia Park D (10s - 12s) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
Macedonia Park E (U8s - U9s) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
Macedonia Park F (U8s - U9s) |
273 Albert Street Balcatta |
|
MacNaughton Park (A) |
Macnautghton Crescent Kinross 6028 |
|
MacNaughton Park (B) |
Macnautghton Crescent Kinross 6028 |
|
MacNaughton Park - 8s/9s |
Macnautghton Crescent Kinross 6028 |
|
Maguire Oval |
Cnr Maguire Ave and Cuttler Ave BEECHBORO |
|
Maguire Oval B |
BEECHBORO |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 1 |
Acacia Rd Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 2 |
Aracia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 3 |
Aracia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 4 |
Ac Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 5 |
Acacia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 6 |
Acacia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 7 (8s/9s) |
Acacia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 8 (10s -12s) |
Acacia Rd Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Maida Vale Reserve 9 (10s -12s) |
Acacia Road Maida Vale 6057 |
|
Mandurah Aquatic & Recreation Centre |
303 Pinjarra Road Mandurah 6210 |
|
Maniana Reserve |
Cnr Gibbs Street and Whitlock Rd Queens Park 6108 |
|
Marri Oval - 12s |
Ayton Way Duncraig |
|
Marri Oval 10s-11s |
Ayton Way Duncraig |
|
Marri Oval 8s/9s |
Ayton Way Duncraig |
|
Marri Park |
|
|
Match Rescheduled |
Match Rescheduled |
|
Mater Dei College |
107 Treetop Avenue Edgewater 6027 |
|
McMahon Oval |
Redmond Street Manning |
|
Melville Recreation Centre (Court 1) |
Cnr Stock Road & Canning Highway BOORAGOON |
|
Melville Recreation Centre (Court 2) |
Cnr Stock Road & Canning Highway BOORAGOON |
|
Melville Recreation Centre (Court 3) |
Cnr Stock Road & Canning Highway BOORAGOON |
|
Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s) |
Belgravia Sreet Cloverdale |
|
Miles Park - 2 (Junior League) |
Belgravia Street Cloverdale 6105 |
|
Miles Park - 3 |
Belgravia Sreet Cloverdale 6104 |
|
Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s) |
Belgravia Street Cloverdale 6105 |
|
Mills Park 1 |
Bickley Road Beckenham 6107 |
|
Mills Park 2 |
Brixton St Beckenham 6107 |
|
Mills Park 3 |
Bickley Road Beckenham 6107 |
|
Mindarie Senior College |
14 Elliston Parade Mindarie 6030 |
|
Mirrabooka Regional Open Space A |
38 Ashbury Crescent Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Mirrabooka Regional Open Space B |
38 Ashbury Crescent Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Mirrabooka Regional Open Space C (8s-12s) |
38 Ashbury Crescent Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Mirrabooka Regional Open Space D (8s-12s) |
38 Ashbury Crescent Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Morgan Park 1 |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 2 |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 3 8s/9s (1) |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 4 - 10s-12s (1) |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 5 |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 6 - 10s -12s (2) |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morgan Park 7 8s/9s (2) |
Ironcap Place Armadale 6112 |
|
Morley Senior High School |
Bramwell Rd Noranda 6062 |
|
Mt Claremont Oval A |
Cnr Alfred Road & Montgomery Road Mt Claremont |
|
Mt Claremont Oval B |
Cnr Alfred Road & Montgomery Road Mt Claremont |
|
Murdoch Uni Turf Sports Ground C |
Discovery Way Murdoch 6150 |
|
Nash Field |
Solomon Street Mosman Park 6012 |
|
New Chile Social Club (Wilson Park) |
Wilson Park Reserve Kent Street Wilson 6159 |
|
Nikola Tesla Reserve A |
1 Kenwick Road Maddington 6109 |
|
Nikola Tesla Reserve B |
1 Kenwick Road Maddington 6109 |
|
Noranda Sports Complex A |
85 McGilvray Ave Noranda 6062 |
|
Noranda Sports Complex B |
Wylde Rd Noranda 6062 |
|
Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s) |
85 McGilvray Avenue Noranda |
|
Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s |
85 McGilvray Avenue Noranda |
|
Noranda Sports Complex D |
Wylde RD Noranda 6062 |
|
North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1) |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6062 |
|
North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (2) |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6062 |
|
North Chichester Park U8-U9 (1) |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6062 |
|
North Chichester Park U8-U9 (2) |
Trappers Drive Woodvale 6062 |
|
North Road Soccer Club |
170 North Road Albany 6330 |
|
Onside Sports Stadium |
1 Rotary Avenue Withers 6230 |
|
Parnham Reserve |
Oats Street Carlisle |
|
Paul Garnett Reserve 4 (U8/U9) |
900 Elanora Drive Cooloongup 6169 |
|
Paul Garnett Reserve 7 (U10/U11) |
900 Elanora Drive Cooloongup 6169 |
|
Paul Garnett Reserve A |
900 Elanora Drive Cooloongup 6169 |
|
Paul Garnett Reserve B |
900 Elanora Drive Cooloongup 6169 |
|
Paul Hasluck Reserve - OSSF 10/11 |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Paul Hasluck Reserve A |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
-31.99045,115.815547 |
Paul Hasluck Reserve B |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Paul Hasluck Reserve C |
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore Nedlands 6009 |
|
Payne Park |
Herbert Road Bunbury 6230 |
|
Pendula Reserve |
Boyare Avenue Mirrabooka 6061 |
|
Percy Doyle Reserve A |
Beddi Road Duncraig 6024 |
|
Percy Doyle Reserve B |
Warwick Road Duncraig 6023 |
|
Percy Doyle Reserve C |
Warwick Road Duncraig 6023 |
|
Peter Moyes Anglican School A |
Peter Moyes Anglican School Salerno Drive Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Peter Moyes Anglican School B |
Cnr Quinns Rd and Salerno Dr Quinns Rocks 6030 |
|
Prendiville Catholic College - Pitch A |
11 Prendiville Drive Ocean Reef 6027 |
|
Prendiville Catholic College - Pitch B |
11 Prendiville Drive Ocean Reef 6027 |
|
Pries Park A |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Pries Park B |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Pries Park C |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Pries Park D |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Pries Park D |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Pries Park E |
Pries Park Rd Kelmscott 6111 |
|
Prince Regent Park 1 |
Prince Regent Drive Heathridge |
|
Prince Regent Park 2 (10s-12s) |
Prince Regent Drive Heathridge |
|
Prince Regent Park 3 (8s/9s) |
Prince Regent Drive Heathridge 6027 |
|
Prince Regent Park 4 (9s) |
Prince Regent Drive Heathridge 6027 |
|
Prince Regent Park 5 (8s) |
Prince Regent Drive Heathridge 6027 |
|
Princess Road Reserve A |
Princess Road Balga 6061 |
|
Princess Road Reserve B |
Princess Road Balga 6061 |
|
Princess Road Reserve C |
Princess Road Balga 6061 |
|
Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s |
Princess Road Balga 6061 |
|
Princess Road Reserve D - 10s-12s |
Princess Road Balga 6061 |
|
Princess/Wallington Reserve |
|
|
Pro Futsal - Court 1 |
25/27 Port Pirie St Bibra Lake 6163 |
|
Pro Futsal - Court 2 |
25/27 Port Pirie St Maylands 6163 |
|
Pro Futsal Court 1 |
25/27 Port Pirie St Bibra Lake 6163 |
|
Pro Futsal Court 2 |
25/27 Port Pirie St Bibra Lake 6163 |
|
Raphael Park A |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park B |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park C - 10s-12s |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park D - 10s-12s |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park E - U9's |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park F - U8/9's |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Raphael Park G - U8's |
Gloucester Street Victoria Park 6100 |
|
Ray Finlayson Sports Complex |
Marshall Street West Lamington Kalgoorlie 6430 |
|
Reader Reserve |
Hector Street East Yokine 6060 |
|
RedStar Arena A |
Edith Cowan University 100 Joondalup Drive Joondalup 6027 |
|
RedStar Arena B |
Edith Cowan University 100 Joondalup Drive Joondalup 6027 |
|
Rhodes Park |
Gilmore Avenue Calista 6167 |
|
Rickman Delawney Reserve |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Rickman Delawney Reserve 10/11 A |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Rickman Delawney Reserve 10/11 B |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Rickman Delawney Reserve 8/9 |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Rivergums Primary School - 10/11s |
1 Avoca Chase Baldivis 6171 |
|
Rivergums Primary School - 8/9s |
1 Avoca Chase Baldivis 6171 |
|
Riverlink Reserve |
Riverlinks Drive Clarkson 6030 |
|
Riverlinks Park East |
Connolly Drive Clarkson 6030 |
|
Riverlinks Park West |
Connolly Drive Clarkson 6030 |
|
Robertsbridge Reserve |
35 Robertsbridge Rd Nollamara 6061 |
|
Roche Park |
Coombes Street Collie 6225 |
|
Rosalie Park - 2 East |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 2 West |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 3 |
Onslow Road Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s) |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s) |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s) |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s) |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 1 |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 10 |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 11 |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 2 |
|
|
Rosalie Park 2 |
Onslow Rd Shenton park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 5 |
Onslow Rd Shenton Park 6008 |
|
Rosalie Park 7 |
Onslow Road Shenton park 6068 |
|
Rosher Park A |
Diana Crescent Lockridge |
|
Rosher Park B |
Diana Crescent Lockridge |
|
Saferad Stadium |
Warnbro Sound Avenue Port Kennedy 6172 |
|
Salvatore Sciuto Stadium |
Eighth Street Wonthella 6530 |
|
Santiago Park A |
Santiago Parkway Ocean Reef 6027 |
|
Santiago Park B |
Santiago Parkway Ocean Reef 6027 |
|
Scarborough - Pitch 1 |
The Esplanade Scarborough 6019 |
|
Scarborough - Pitch 2 |
The Esplanade Scarborough 6019 |
|
Scarborough - Pitch 3 |
The Esplanade Scarborough 6019 |
|
Scenic Reserve |
Scenic Dr Wanneroo 6065 |
|
Scotch College |
Shenton Road Swanbourne |
|
Settlers Oval |
Clyde ave Baldivis |
|
Shearn Park |
Central Avenue Maylands |
|
Shearn Park |
Central Avenue Maylands |
|
Sheldrake Reserve |
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St Stirling 6021 |
|
Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a) |
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St Stirling 6021 |
|
Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b) |
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St Stirling 6021 |
|
Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a) |
Cnr of Sheldrake and Jardine St Stirling 6021 |
|
Shelvock Reserve A |
Cnr Marangaroo Dr & Shevlock Koondoola 6064 |
|
Shelvock Reserve B |
Cnr Marangaroo Drv & Shelvock Cres Marangaroo 6064 |
|
Shoalwater Reserve A |
Fourth Avenue Shoalwater 6169 |
|
Shoalwater Reserve B |
Fourth Avenue Shoalwater 6169 |
|
Shoalwater Reserve C (8s/9s) |
Fourth Avenue Shoalwater 6169 |
|
Shoalwater Reserve D (10s-12s) |
Fourth Avenue Shoalwater 6169 |
|
Soccerdrome 1 |
Parade Road South Bunbury 6230 |
|
Soccerdrome 2 |
Parade Road South Bunbury 6230 |
|
South Coogee Reserve |
|
|
South Lake Leisure Centre |
90 South Lake Drive South Lake 6164 |
|
South Oval |
Curtin University Kyle Ave Bentley 6102 |
|
South Yunderup Oval |
2 Delta Drive South Yunderup 6208 |
|
Spanish Club of Western Australia A |
48 Baker Court North Lake 6163 |
|
Spanish Club of Western Australia B |
48 Baker Court North lake 6163 |
|
Splendid Park (Clusters) |
Marmion Avenue Yanchep 6035 |
|
Splendid Park 1 (8s/9s) |
Marmion Avenue Yanchep 6035 |
|
Splendid Park 2 (10s/11s) |
Marmion Avenue Yanchep 6035 |
|
Splendid Park 3 (12s) |
Marmion Avenue Yanchep 6035 |
|
Splendid Park 4 |
Marmion Avenue Yanchep 6035 |
|
St Andrews Grammer High School (Top) |
Boddington Circuit Dianella 6059 |
|
St Andrews Grammer Primary (Bottom) |
2 Hellenic Drive Dianella 6059 |
|
St Andrews Park (U10/U11) |
Sunningdale Rd Yanchep 6051 |
|
St Andrews Park - 8/9 |
Sunningdale Rd Yanchep 6051 |
115.648527 |
St Andrews Park A |
Sunningdale Rd Yanchep 6051 |
|
St Andrews Park B |
Sunningdale Road Yanchep 6051 |
|
St Johns Wood |
Stephenson Ave Mount Claremont |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - 10s-12s |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - 6s/7s |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - 8s/9s |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - Pitch 1 |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - Pitch 2 |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Sutherland's Reserve A - Pitch 3 |
Gay Street Huntingdale 6110 |
|
Swan Italian Club |
Francis Street Middle Swan 6056 |
|
Swan Vally Sporting Club A |
766 Great Northern Highway Herne Hill 6056 |
|
Swan Vally Sporting Club B |
766 Great Northern Highway Herne Hill 6056 |
|
Swan View Park A |
Morrison Rd Swan View 6056 |
|
Swan View Park B |
Morrison Rd Swan View 6056 |
|
Swan View Park C (10s-12s) |
Harold Rd Swan View 6056 |
|
Swan View Park D (8s-9s) |
Harold Rd Swan View 6056 |
|
TBC |
|
|
Ted Cross Memorial |
Wanneroo Road Balcatta |
|
The Rise Arena Court 1 |
28 Eighth Avenue Maylands 6943 |
|
The Rise Arena Court 2 |
28 Eighth Avenue Maylands 6943 |
|
Thomas Moore Park |
Armstrong Rd Wilson 6107 |
|
Thomas Oval (10s-12s) 1 |
Tucker Road Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval (10s-12s) 2 |
Tucker Road Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval (8s/9s) |
Tucker Road Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval (8s/9s) |
Tucker Road Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval 1 |
Tucker Street Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval 2 |
Tucker Road Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval 3 |
Rowson Place Medina 6167 |
|
Thomas Oval 4 |
Rowson Place Medina 6167 |
|
Timberlane Park |
|
|
Timberlane Park |
Woodvale Drive Woodvale |
|
Timberlane Park - OSSF 10/11 |
|
|
Timberlane Park - OSSF 8/9 |
|
|
Tompkins Park A |
Canning Highway Alfred Cove 6153 |
|
Tompkins Park B |
Canning Highway Alfred Cove 6153 |
|
Tompkins Park C (10s-12s) |
Canning Highway Alfred Cove 6153 |
|
Tompkins Park D (10s-12s) |
Canning Highway Alfred Cove 6153 |
|
Tompkins Park E (8s-9s) |
Canning Highway Alfred Cove 6153 |
|
Tranby College A |
17 Clyde Avenue Baldivis 6171 |
|
Tranby College B |
17 Clyde Avenue Baldivis 6171 |
|
Tranby College C (10/11s) |
17 Clyde Avenue Baldivis 6171 |
|
Tranby College D (8/9s) |
17 Clyde Avenue Baldivis 6171 |
|
Tranby Oval |
Tranby Drive Baldivis 6171 |
|
Trinity Playing Fields |
Elderfield Road Manning |
|
Usher Park East |
Kalgoorlie |
|
UWA Sports Park 1 |
McGillivrary Oval McGillivrary Road Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 10 (11s-12s) (CW) |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton park 6069 |
|
UWA Sports Park 2 |
McGillivrary Oval McGillivrary Road Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 3 |
McGillivrary Oval McGillivrary Road Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 3A |
McGillivrary Oval McGillivrary Road Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 3B |
McGillivrary Oval McGillivrary Road Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 4 |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 4A |
McGillivray Road Shenton Park 6008 |
|
UWA Sports Park 4b |
McGillivray Road Shenton Park 6008 |
|
UWA Sports Park 5 |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park 8 (11s-12s) (CW) |
Maylands |
|
UWA Sports Park 9 (11s-12s) (CW) |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton park 6069 |
|
UWA Sports Park F |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton Park 6009 |
|
UWA Sports Park G (CW) |
McGillivrary Oval Shenton park 6069 |
|
Vasto Reserve |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Vasto Reserve 10/11 |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
Vasto Reserve B |
Vasto Place Balcatta 6021 |
|
WA Athletics Stadium |
100 Stephenson Avenue Mt Claremont |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s) |
Cassidy Road Thornlie |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve (5/6/7) |
Cassidy Road Thornlie 6108 |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve (8s/9s) |
Cassidy Road Thornlie 6108 |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve A |
Cassidy Road Thornlie 6108 |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve B |
Cassidy Road Thornlie 6108 |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve C |
Cassidy Road Thornlie 6108 |
|
Walter Padbury Reserve Hume Oval |
Hume Road Gosnells 6108 |
|
Walter Road Reserve A |
Walter Road Inglewood 6932 |
|
Walter Road Reserve A1 (8s/9s) |
Walter Road Inglewood 6932 |
|
Walter Road Reserve B |
Walter Road Inglewood |
|
Walter Road Reserve B (10s-12s) |
Walter Road Inglewood 6932 |
|
Walter Road Reserve C |
Walter Road Inglewood 6932 |
|
Walter Road Reserve D |
walter Road inglewood |
|
Wanneroo - 8s/9s |
Hepburn Aveune Madeley 6000 |
|
Wanneroo - 10s-12s |
Hepburn Aveune Madeley 6000 |
|
Wanneroo A |
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2 Hepburn Aveune Madeley 6065 |
|
Wanneroo B |
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2 Hepburn Aveune Madeley 6000 |
|
Wanneroo C |
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2 Hepburn Avenue Madeley 6065 |
|
Ward Oval |
Coode Street Como |
|
Warrandyte Reserve A |
Warrandyte Drive Craigie 6025 |
|
Warrandyte Reserve B |
Warrandyte Drive Craigie 6025 |
|
Warrandyte Reserve C |
Warrandyte Drive Craigie 6025 |
|
Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s |
Maylands |
|
Warrandyte Reserve E - 8s/9s |
Maylands |
|
Watsons Reserve |
Cnr Rockingham Rd and Reserve St Spearwood 6163 |
|
Wauhop Park A |
Preston Point Road East Fremantle 6158 |
|
Wauhop Park B |
Preston Point Road East Fremantle 6158 |
|
Wauhop Park C (10/11s) |
|
|
Wauhop Park D (10/11s) |
|
|
Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve A |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve B |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve C |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve D |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve E |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Reserve F |
Apsley Rd Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Sports Club A |
Burrendah Boulevard Willetton 6155 |
|
Willetton Sports Club B |
Burrendah Boulevard Willetton 6155 |
|
Wilson Park |
Kent Street Cannington 6107 |
|
Winthrop Reserve A |
Winthrop Drive Winthrop |
|
Winthrop Reserve B |
Winthrop Drive Winthrop 6150 |
|
Winthrop Reserve C |
Winthrop Drive Winthrop 6150 |
|
Woodchester Reserve |
Cnr Hillsborough Dr Nollamara 6061 |
|
Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s |
Woodchester Pl Nollamara 6061 |
|
Woodchester Reserve 8/9 (1) |
Cnr Hillsborough Dr Nollamara 6061 |
|
Woodchester Reserve 8/9 (2) |
Cnr Hillsborough Dr Nollamara 6061 |
|
Woodford Reserve A |
Cnr Lynwood Ave and Woodford Road Lynwood 6147 |
|
Woodford Reserve B |
Cnr Lynwood Ave and Woodford Road Lynwood 6147 |
|
Woodville Reseve |
Cnr Fitzgerald and Farmer St North Perth 6066 |
|
Wordsworth Reserve A |
Wordsworth Ave Inglewood 6052 |
|
Wordsworth Reserve B |
183 Wordsworth Avenue Inglewood 6052 |
|
Wordsworth Reserve C (12's) |
Wordsworth Ave Inglewood 6052 |
|
Wotton Reserve A |
Cnr Broun & Embleton Avenue Embleton 6062 |
|
Wotton Reserve B |
Cnr Broun and Embleton Aves Morley 6062 |
|
Wotton Reserve C |
Cnr Broun and Embleton Ave Morley 6062 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 11/12 A (CW) |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 11/12 B (CW) |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 11/12 C (CW) |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Juniors A |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Juniors B |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Juniors C |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 1 |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 2 |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 3 |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 4 |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 5 |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 6 (CW) |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yokine Reserve - Pitch 7 (CW) |
Wordsworth Avenue Yokine 6060 |
|
Yuluma Reserve A |
Langeley Crescent Innaloo 6018 |
|
Yuluma Reserve B |
Langeley Crescent Innaloo 6018 |
|