Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  Geelong Burke, Bronte New Registration    
  Maccabi - chai Grosman, Ben New Registration    
Waverley Sandringham Acuil, lual Pending 2013-05-22  
Warrandyte Chelsea Aitchison, Jessie Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
  Diamond Valley Al Mourani, James New Registration    
Hume City Craigieburn Albon, Zoe Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Maccabi Chelsea Alexandrou, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-10
Southern Peninsula McKinnon Alexiou, Irini Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Waverley Allan, Maxine Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Bulleen Warrandyte Allemand, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Keysborough Mornington Alley, Josh Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
Latrobe City Camberwell Allman, Jazmin Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-10
Keysborough Western Port Alvarez, Gabriel Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Keysborough Chelsea Andre, Cameron Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Hume City Craigieburn Andrews, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Mornington Angliss, Ben Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
  Dandenong Annersley, Kane New Registration    
Geelong Werribee Ashford, Suzie Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Chelsea Southern Peninsula Astley, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Shepparton Eltham Atkins, Shaun Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Diamond Valley Hawthorn Atta, Jessica Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-25
Basketball Victoria Development League (Knox) Eltham Aver, Justin Pending 2015-03-04  
Camberwell Sherbrooke Baan, Tolyna Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Warrnambool Ballarat Baker, Margaret Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Keysborough Blackburn Barrett, Eilish Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Shepparton Camberwell Barton, Rhianna Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Hawthorn Coburg Belfrage, Julian Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Coburg Collingwood Belfrage, Julian Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-28
Hume City Keilor Bellman, Cory Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-27
Melton Keilor Bellman, Joel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-27
Pakenham Sherbrooke Belton, Lee Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Hume City Waverley Bennett, Lauren Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-06
Western Port Southern Peninsula Bennett, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Ringwood Hume City Berezdecky, Mark Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
McKinnon Sandringham Berghan-Smith, Isaac Pending 2014-06-05  
Werribee Corio Bay Bertino, Marcus Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
Eltham Waverley Beston, Karl Pending 2013-02-19  
Melbourne McKinnon Bines, Jack Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-23
Chelsea Mornington Black, Sarah Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Hawthorn Ringwood Bland, Emily Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Frankston Whittlesea Blay, Casey Pending 2015-04-22  
Geelong Whittlesea Borg, Maddison Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Western Port Mornington Borham, Rhys Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Camberwell Nunawading Bourke, Edward Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
  Bendigo Brancatisano, Charlie New Registration    
Eltham Bendigo Brancatisano, Charlotte Pending 2015-03-05  
  Eltham Bretherton, Kayla New Registration    
Melbourne Eltham Bretherton, Kayla Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Melbourne Nunawading Brewster, Rachel Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Waverley Diamond Valley Bridgewater, Brad Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Keysborough Broad, Jesse Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Bulleen Diamond Valley Brooke, Timmy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-03
Ballarat Werribee Brooks, Curtis Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Ballarat Werribee Brooks, Lydia Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
  Kilsyth Brown, Alison New Registration    
  Altona Buckland, James New Registration    
Frankston Chelsea Bull, Chelsea Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Ballarat Keilor Bull, Jack Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Waverley Southern Peninsula Buratto, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Bulleen Melbourne Burrows, Deanne Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Hume City Melton Cameron, Jake Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Diamond Valley Craigieburn Campbell, Maddison Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Melbourne University Altona Campos, Claudio Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-02
Keysborough Western Port Canfor, Patrick Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Waverley Hawthorn Capper, Jason Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
  Coburg Carbone, Vito New Registration    
Hawthorn Collingwood Carnegie, Jake Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Frankston Mornington Carpenter, Hayley Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Sherbrooke Camberwell Carr, Amber Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Eltham Hume City Carr, Elliot Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-11
Knox Sandringham Castles, Samantha Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-25
Sunbury Coburg Charalambous, Michael Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-25
Camberwell Melbourne University Charlton, Miranda Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Nunawading Hawthorn Chelvan, Pravin Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Western Port Chretien, Isabella Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Western Port Clark, Nicole Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Whittlesea Bulleen Clark, Stephanie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
  Eltham Clarke, Sean New Registration    
  Kilsyth Cochrane, Molly New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Cole, Matthew Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Oakleigh Keilor Coleman-Bock, Jacob Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
Sunbury Melton Collier, Corey Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-25
Ballarat Werribee Conroy, Lauren Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Craigieburn Whittlesea Cooper, Joe (joseph) Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Blackburn Waverley Cooper, Leo Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
  Sherbrooke Cran-Nevein, Sam New Registration    
McKinnon Oakleigh Cribbes, Anthony Pending 2015-04-21  
Hume City Blackburn Crick, Shane Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Shepparton North East Crowe, Thomas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
  Keysborough Dalman, Jeffery New Registration    
Pakenham Sherbrooke Darcy, Matt Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Keilor Hobart Chargers Basketball Association (Clarence) Deegan, James Pending 2015-02-28  
Southern Peninsula Western Port Dehaan, Ricki Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
  Chelsea Del, Prince New Registration    
Hawthorn Casey Deneefe, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Blackburn Sherbrooke Detragiache, Melissa Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-23
Latrobe City Southern Peninsula Dickson, Mikaela Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Sandringham McKinnon Djurkovic, Miro Pending 2013-02-14  
Casey Mornington Duff, Courtney Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Chelsea Duff, Jack New Registration    
Hawthorn Chelsea Dukanic, Ivan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-13
  Sherbrooke Duncan, Katie New Registration    
Coburg Melbourne Dynon, Kemperly Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Diamond Valley Coburg Eames, Nicole Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Keilor Sherbrooke Eastwood, Demi Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Sherbrooke Coburg Eastwood, Demi Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Sunbury Werribee Eaton, Gabrielle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Waratah Basketball League (Wagga Wagga) Mornington Edmanson, Michelle Pending 2015-02-25  
Keilor Coburg Efstathiadis, Alexandra Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-26
Ringwood Hume City Egan, Luke Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
  Bendigo Eishold, Georgia New Registration    
Sandringham Bulleen Ella, Daniel Pending 2013-03-13  
Werribee Melton Elso, Robbie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Southern Peninsula Western Port Emerton, Riley Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
McKinnon Keysborough Epshtein, Tamara Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Western Port Nunawading Eugster, Ambros Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
  Kilsyth Fairhurst, Rachael New Registration    
  Warrnambool Fary, Tom New Registration    
Camberwell Keilor Favero, Cassie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Melton Sunbury Feben, Billy Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
McKinnon Geelong Feery, Tess Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Dandenong Feldtman, Darren New Registration    
  Craigieburn Feneich, Samie New Registration    
Hume City Bulleen Fennell, Brett Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Diamond Valley Ringwood Fennell, Matthew Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
  Frankston Fiamengo, Tegan New Registration    
Sherbrooke Camberwell Fidge, Danielle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  McKinnon Fielding, Emily New Registration    
  Eltham Finau, David New Registration    
  Knox Fisher, Emily New Registration    
  Diamond Valley Flemmin, Jack New Registration    
Hawthorn Melton Forbes, Patrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Hawthorn Camberwell Foster, Matthew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  Bulleen Frost, Olivia New Registration    
North East Shepparton Fry, Aaron Pending 2015-02-25  
  Sandringham Gabash, Nic New Registration    
  Frankston Gadsby, Kirra New Registration    
Camberwell Collingwood Gai, Gatluak Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Southern Peninsula Western Port Galea, Bridie Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Warrnambool Corio Bay Gall, Tomas Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Geelong Corio Bay Gall, Tony Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
  Coburg Galofaro, Damian New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sunbury Gazzo, Sammy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Melbourne Werribee Giarusso, Adele Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Mornington Gilbert, Tayla Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Hawthorn Giosis, Christopher Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Melbourne Waverley Girke, Luke Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Sherbrooke Chelsea Glenn, Jordan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Eltham Glynn, Emma Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Dandenong Ringwood Goldie, Piper Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-02
Altona Diamond Valley Gollan, Riley Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Waverley Frankston Golong, Pat Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-28
Waverley Melbourne University Goodwin, Marc Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Coburg Camberwell Goodwin-Watson, Kim Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Warrnambool Altona Gray, Damian Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-10
  Frankston Green, Han New Registration    
  Sherbrooke Green, Jake New Registration    
Warrnambool Camberwell Greene, Holly Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-06
  Maccabi Grossman, Ben New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sherbrooke Haining, Neal Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-08
Coburg Craigieburn Hall, Steve Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
  Bulleen Hall, Taylor New Registration    
  Knox Hamilton-Reeves, Kobe New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Mornington Hankin, David Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Shepparton Corio Bay Hanna, Meg Approved 2015-01-29 2015-03-06
Sunbury Coburg Harding, Jordan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-25
Frankston Mornington Hart, Melicia Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Horsham Ballarat Harvey, Malachi Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-20
Waverley Blackburn Hatherley, Michael Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Sherbrooke Camberwell Hauer, Brad Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sherbrooke Camberwell Hauer, Bradley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-20
Casey Southern Peninsula Hawes, Jonathan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Knox Southern Peninsula Hay, Tia Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Melton Hume City Hedger, Matthew Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
  Chelsea Heins, Brianne New Registration    
  Chelsea Herwish, Tamara New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Hewish, Tamara Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Werribee Hindle, Teagan New Registration    
  Sandringham Hirons, Nick New Registration    
Queensland Basketball League (Gold Coast (D-League)) Frankston Hockey, Jesse Pending 2014-03-06  
  Dandenong Holland, M New Registration    
Frankston Casey Honeysett, Brock Pending 2012-02-16  
  Kilsyth Hore, Kate New Registration    
  Knox Horstman, Dj New Registration    
Waverley Blackburn Hothnyang, Abram Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Frankston Western Port Hough, Madalene Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
  Hawthorn Hughes, Jess New Registration    
McKinnon Knox Hume, Sydney Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
Keysborough Chelsea Humphrey, Kyle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
  Chelsea Humphries, Kyle New Registration    
Corio Bay Geelong Hutchison, Paul Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
  Chelsea Hyde, Jayden New Registration    
Werribee Keilor Impey, Jodi Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Waverley McKinnon Ioannidis, Melanie Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-10
Ballarat Sunbury Jackson, Daniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Keilor Western Port Jansen, Gab Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-26
  Chelsea Johnson, Joseph New Registration    
  Bendigo Johnstone, Kelsy New Registration    
Bulleen Oakleigh Jok, Buay Pending 2015-03-23  
  Kilsyth Jolliffe, Deanne New Registration    
  Sandringham Jolliffe, Deanne New Registration    
  Chelsea Jones, Chris New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Jones, Chris Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Sandringham Southern Peninsula Jones, Israel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Eltham Camberwell Jones, Michael Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-19
Keilor Camberwell Joseph, Steve Pending 2013-03-18  
Oakleigh Keilor Kaban, Andrew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
Melbourne McKinnon Kaplandjian, Abraham Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-23
Diamond Valley Melbourne Karabatsos, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-08
Diamond Valley Hume City Karantzoulis, Natalie Refused 2015-02-12 2015-03-06
Diamond Valley Hume City Karantzoulis, Natalie Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
McKinnon Keysborough Kelemete, Mavis-Maraea Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Chelsea Hawthorn Kelly, Andrew Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Western Port Knox Kelly, Blake Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Sandringham Ballarat Kerdel, Elliot Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Southern Peninsula Mornington King, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Chelsea Hawthorn King, Shawn Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
  Werribee Klaman, Olivia New Registration    
Kilsyth Eltham Knott, Adam Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Diamond Valley Bulleen Kruger, Ernst Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Frankston Mornington Kwajakwan, Titgyeth Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Waverley Sherbrooke Laing, Sally Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
  Waverley Landby, Samantha New Registration    
  Frankston Lane, Rosie New Registration    
Keysborough Western Port Lang, Jason Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-23
Casey Keysborough Leclerc, Jamie Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
  Chelsea Lees, Christie New Registration    
Frankston Sherbrooke Leknius, Hayley Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Coburg Chelsea Linn, Aasha Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Eltham Warrandyte Locke, Ellie Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-11
Mornington Keysborough Lowe, Andrew Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Keilor Melbourne University Lowry, Megan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Sherbrooke Keysborough Lucas, Billie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
  Knox Lucas, Rachael New Registration    
Casey Mornington Ludwick, Erin Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Kilsyth Lyth, Monique New Registration    
  Sandringham Lyth, Monique New Registration    
  Corio Bay Mabior, Will New Registration    
Ballarat Corio Bay Mabior, Will Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Keysborough Pakenham Magdich, Melinda Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Nunawading Casey Magdich, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Collingwood Maguire, Kieran Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Camberwell Collingwood Mahommed, Madhuk Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-26
Camberwell Chelsea Mahoney, Kate Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Chelsea Pakenham Makuei, Duk Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-14
  Craigieburn Malcolm, Sheldon New Registration    
  Bendigo Mangan, Jess New Registration    
Whittlesea Coburg Mark - Simpson, Courtney Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Nunawading Western Port Marra, Kade Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Knox Ballarat Marshall, Casey Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
  Chelsea Martin, Branko New Registration    
Bulleen Melbourne University Masunda, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Sunbury Hume City Matautia, Christopher Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Camberwell Sherbrooke Matecic, Tamara Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Sunbury Collingwood Mathiang, Elfred Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Geelong Corio Bay Matthews, Bree Pending 2015-04-13  
  Diamond Valley Mcaughtrey, Jack New Registration    
McKinnon Geelong Mcbain, Jill Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
  Hawthorn Mcbrearty, Paddy New Registration    
Waverley Diamond Valley Mccarthy, Matthew Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Diamond Valley Mccathrion, Dom Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-15
Hume City Sunbury Mccorkell, Genevieve Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Southern Peninsula Western Port Mccormick, Jenna Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Hume City Mcdonald, Derrick Pending 2014-05-06  
Hume City Bulleen Mcdonald, Derrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Eltham Diamond Valley Mcinerney, Shae Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
McKinnon Geelong Mckay, Brooke Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Hawthorn Blackburn Mckay, Jayne Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Whittlesea Coburg Mckeown, Rachael Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Whittlesea Coburg Mclarty, Rachael Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Craigieburn Hume City Mcmahon, Nicole Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Southern Peninsula Middap, Courtney Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Sherbrooke Camberwell Millar, Sarah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Coburg Craigieburn Milne, Jasmine Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Bulleen Diamond Valley Mimmo, Bridget Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
Keysborough Craigieburn Miraflores, Eric Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Sunbury Whittlesea Mitchell, Gavin Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Keysborough Waverley Mkhize, Zinzile Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
  McKinnon Molloy Leigh, Tim New Registration    
Diamond Valley Eltham Moore, Adam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
  Geelong Morris, Angela New Registration    
  Frankston Moscrop, Thomas New Registration    
Sunbury Diamond Valley Muir, Aiden Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Eltham Sherbrooke Mulhall, Timothy Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
  Kilsyth Munn, Courteney New Registration    
  Chelsea Murfett, Brad New Registration    
Oakleigh Keysborough Murphy, Tyba Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-04
Craigieburn Keilor Musgrove, Andrew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Werribee Neeves, Kristy New Registration    
Keysborough Chelsea Nicholson, Paul Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-10
Ringwood McKinnon Noller, Andrew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
  McKinnon Noone, Sean New Registration    
Sherbrooke McKinnon Noone, Sean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Diamond Valley Craigieburn Norman, Carli Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Diamond Valley Eltham Norman, Tessa Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Bulleen Whittlesea O'Brien, Georgina Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Coburg Collingwood O'Brien, Liam Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Bulleen Melbourne University O'Farrell, Reilly Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Keysborough Camberwell O'Hara, Nathaniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sunbury Whittlesea O'Nial, Emmie Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
McKinnon Hawthorn O'Shannessy, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Mornington Olczyk, Aaron Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Melbourne University Keysborough Oliver, Hannah Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Sunbury Coburg Page, Alexis Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
McKinnon Keysborough Page, Alison Pending 2015-04-24  
Keysborough Pakenham Pajdic, Simo Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
  Casey Parker, Alistair New Registration    
Altona Craigieburn Parker, Charles Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Geelong Melton Parker, Nathan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Warrandyte Kilsyth Parsons, Ruby Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-05
Camberwell Keysborough Pattison, Andrew Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Sherbrooke Blackburn Payne, Christopher Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
  Bulleen Pearce, Emma New Registration    
Keilor Coburg Pedersen, Danica Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-26
Whittlesea Altona Peet, Matthew Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-03
Sandringham McKinnon Perry, Nick Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Camberwell Waverley Pertzel, Max Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Ballarat Mornington Peters, Josh Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-25
  Waverley Phillips, Hayley New Registration    
Latrobe City Pakenham Phillips, Paul Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Dandenong Casey Pike, Samuel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-02
Melbourne Blackburn Pineau, Alexandra Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Sunbury Bendigo Plant, Kyle Pending 2015-03-11  
Keysborough Blackburn Poly, Sacha Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Bulleen Melbourne University Pomasan, Stefan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
  Mornington Porter, Daniel New Registration    
Werribee Sunbury Poto, Shayna Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-13
Dandenong Oakleigh Prgomet, Damian Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
  Frankston Prior, Meliisa New Registration    
  Hawthorn Pryor, Tom New Registration    
Blackburn Chelsea Raby, Kendall Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-20
Basketball Victoria Development League (Bendigo) Shepparton Ralph, Shannon Pending 2013-03-06  
Queensland Basketball League (Ipswich) Sunbury Ratana, Raihania Pending 2015-02-19  
Melbourne Ringwood Ravikumar, Neehara Aarthi Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
McKinnon Camberwell Registration Test, Big V Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Coburg Eltham Reid, Jarryd Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-02
Bulleen Hume City Renteria, Phill Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-03
Melton Sunbury Rhodes, Jordan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Melton Keilor Rhodes, Matthew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Latrobe City Pakenham Rhodes, Peta Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Launceston Senior Basketball League (City) Frankston Richard, Danyall Pending 2013-03-01  
Ballarat Werribee Richardson, Kelly Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Richmond, Thomas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Dandenong Keysborough Rider, Emily Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Keilor Coburg Robb, Sam Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-03
Werribee Melbourne Robertson, Rory Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-08
Geelong Diamond Valley Robertson, Tayla Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
  Geelong Robinson, Holly New Registration    
  Waverley Rodgers, Olivia New Registration    
Frankston Mornington Rolfe, Adrian Pending 2015-04-16  
Southern Peninsula Chelsea Rolley, Mayrose Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Nunawading Coburg Ross, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Chelsea McKinnon Runnalls, Emma Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Oakleigh Pakenham Russell, Brent Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-12
  Maccabi Sacks, Michael New Registration    
Warrandyte Diamond Valley Sans, Ebony Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
  Hawthorn Santamaria, Pheonix New Registration    
Melbourne Shepparton Sartori, Robert Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Melbourne Hume City Schafer, Justin Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Whittlesea Hawthorn Scott, Kate Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Melton Sunbury Scott, Thomas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-02
Altona Blackburn Seelander, Orlando Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
  Bendigo Sexton, Maddie New Registration    
Diamond Valley Ringwood Shanahan, Katie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
  Maccabi Sharp, Andrew New Registration    
  Kilsyth Shea, Isabelle New Registration    
  Latrobe City Sheedy, Jack New Registration    
Latrobe City Sherbrooke Shelley, Luke Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-10
Craigieburn Hume City Shiels, Kewal Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
  Maccabi Shnider, Jarryd New Registration    
Melbourne Nunawading Simankevicius, Remo Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Whittlesea Keilor Simons, Carly Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Whittlesea Diamond Valley Smarrelli, Paul Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
McKinnon Maccabi Smart, Ben Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Southern Peninsula Sherbrooke Smith, Celeste Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Frankston Mornington Smith, Chloe Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Mornington Keysborough Smith, Dave Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Geelong Warrnambool Smith, Dion Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-13
Frankston Chelsea Smith, Laura Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
Frankston Chelsea Smith, Laura Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Eltham Camberwell Smyth, Trevor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Sherbrooke Warrnambool Sobey, Jacob Pending 2013-06-11  
Nunawading Melbourne Stainer, Ashlea Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Hume City Whittlesea Stellini, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Hume City Craigieburn Stewart, Lincoln Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
Waverley Keysborough Stirton, Aaron Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
  Melbourne Stith, Dillon New Registration    
Bulleen Casey Strong, Lester Perry Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Melbourne Southern Peninsula Sutcliffe, Daniel Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Camberwell Collingwood Sutton, Harry Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-11
Frankston Mornington Swaine, Rebecca Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-26
Diamond Valley Blackburn Swan, Elise Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
  Werribee Szullc, Timika New Registration    
Maccabi McKinnon Tamir, Benji Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Hawthorn Blackburn Tanner, James Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Geelong Sunbury Tascas, Leanne Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Horsham Oakleigh Taylor, Dylan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
Bulleen Nunawading Taylor, Saraid Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Hume City Craigieburn Telfer, Samuel Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Frankston Mornington Teper, Roman Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Bulleen Sunbury Theodore, Kayla Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-24
  Knox Thiele, Millie New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Mornington Thomas, Sam Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Southern Peninsula Mornington Thomas, Samuel Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Keysborough Western Port Thoonen, Dylan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
  Chelsea Thornburn, Kaylah New Registration    
Eltham Bulleen Thornton, Jack   2015-02-23 2015-02-23
Eltham Bulleen Thornton, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-05
  Warrnambool Thornton, Mac New Registration    
Sunbury Whittlesea Tidswell, Chloe Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Sherbrooke Timmermans, Esther Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
McKinnon Hawthorn Timmons, Marcus Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Knox Eltham Tomat, David Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
  Bendigo Tonzong, Keisha New Registration    
Pakenham Keysborough Topp, James Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
North East Coburg Torres, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
  Sherbrooke Tranfield, Ben New Registration    
Sherbrooke Ringwood Truman, Nathan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Keysborough Pakenham Tut, Kiat Refused 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Keysborough Chelsea Tut, Steve Refused 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
  Chelsea Tyrell, Stewart New Registration    
Diamond Valley Sunbury Valentine, Luke Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Keysborough Pakenham Van Dort, Harrison Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-11
Bulleen Warrandyte Vanderzaag, Chris Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Sherbrooke Camberwell Verdonck, Sarah Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Dandenong Hawthorn Vergara, Natalie Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-02
Diamond Valley Ballarat Viitala, Leo Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-12
Sunbury Werribee Vogelezang, Katrina Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
  Geelong Vos, Tammi New Registration    
Bulleen Waverley Waite, Alyce Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Frankston Western Port Walsh, Dylan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Bulleen Waverley Walton, Shelby Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-02
Warrandyte Camberwell Wansbrough, Rachael Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Sandringham Keysborough Warden, Natasha Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Melton Corio Bay Watene, Jarryd Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Whittlesea Hawthorn Waters, Darrell Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Mornington Chelsea Watt, Joshua Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
McKinnon Camberwell West, Michelle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
  Dandenong Whatman, Bree New Registration    
Southern Peninsula Western Port Whelan, Peder Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Sherbrooke Casey Wilkin, Tarryn Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-19
Sunbury Melbourne Wilkinson, John Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Keilor Sunbury Williams, Fairen Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-26
Melton Sunbury Williams, Javari Pending 2014-05-06  
  Kilsyth Williams, Jessica New Registration    
  Chelsea Williams, Matt New Registration    
Melbourne Southern Peninsula Willshire, Dalton Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
  Frankston Wilson, Jack New Registration    
  Eltham Winstanley, Timothy New Registration    
Camberwell Whittlesea Wise, Jade Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
  Frankston Woods, Claire New Registration    
Warrandyte Sherbrooke Woods, Olivia Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-10
Frankston Western Port Wotherspoon, Kieran Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Western Port Keysborough Wright, Ashleigh Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Melbourne Hume City Wright, Gemma Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-20
Bendigo Basketball Association (Independent) Shepparton Wright, Ian Pending 2014-02-07  
Western Port Chelsea Yialas, Michael Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Sea Hawks GC Basketball Association (General Club) Shepparton Young, Lana Pending 2014-03-21  
McKinnon Hume City Zammit, Nicole Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Altona Collingwood Zamouzaris, Peter Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-10
  Melbourne Zantsi, Lukhanyo New Registration    
  Altona Zjak, Kristian New Registration    
Ringwood Hawthorn Zuccolo, Ashleigh Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-20
Ringwood Hawthorn Zuccolo, Melissa Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-20