Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Borislav Peltekov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Rilski Sportist
Chavdar Zehirov Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Genadi Ivanov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Levski
Georgi Gochev Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:30 Arena Samokov (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Rilski Sportist   vs   Haskovo 2012
Hristo Kostov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Levski
Iskren Manolov Umpire 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:30 Universiada Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Cherno more Port Varna
Iskren Manolov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Montana 2003
Ivan Bakurdzhiev Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 16:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Balkan
Ivan Marinov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Rilski Sportist
Ivan Nikolov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Montana 2003
Ivaylo Resilovski Referee 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:30 Universiada Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Cherno more Port Varna
Kaloyan Ivanov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Rilski Sportist
Kaloyan Kostov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:30 Arena Samokov (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Rilski Sportist   vs   Haskovo 2012
Kostadin Ivanov Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:30 Arena Samokov (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Rilski Sportist   vs   Haskovo 2012
Krasimir Stoinov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Martin Horozov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Miroslav Tomov Umpire 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:30 Universiada Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Cherno more Port Varna
Mladen Markov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 16:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Balkan
Mladen Subashiev Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Levski
Nikolai Gaytandzhiev Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:30 Arena Samokov (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Rilski Sportist   vs   Haskovo 2012
Nikolai Tsintsarski Referee 17/12/14 (Wed) 15:00 Universiada Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Levski   vs   Haskovo 2012
Nikolai Tsintsarski Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Yambol
Orlin Nikolov Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Petar M. Petrov Umpire 17/12/14 (Wed) 15:00 Universiada Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Levski   vs   Haskovo 2012
Petar Tsachev Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Yambol
Rumen Kalpakchiev Commissioner 17/12/14 (Wed) 15:00 Universiada Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Levski   vs   Haskovo 2012
Sofiya Maslarova Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Montana 2003
Stanimir Rusev Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Yambol
Svetla Stoyanova Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Dunav Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Dunav 8806   vs   Montana 2003
Tatyana Vulcheva Umpire 20/12/14 (Sat) 16:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Balkan
Valentin Hristov Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Levski
Ventsislav Tsochev Umpire 17/12/14 (Wed) 15:00 Universiada Hall (2014-2015 National Basketball League - Women) Levski   vs   Haskovo 2012
Ventsislav Velikov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Municipality Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Beroe   vs   Yambol
Vladimir Atanasov Commissioner 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:30 Universiada Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Levski   vs   Cherno more Port Varna
Vladimir Tsekov Referee 20/12/14 (Sat) 16:00 Sports Complex Pravets (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Lukoil Academic   vs   Balkan
Zhelcho Genov Commissioner 20/12/14 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2014-15 National Basketball League - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Rilski Sportist

Standings NBL

2014-15 National Basketball League - Men
POS TEAM Pts
1 Lukoil Academic 20
2 Levski 18
3 Balkan 17
4 Cherno more Port Varna 17
5 Beroe 15
6 Rilski Sportist 14
7 Yambol 13
8 Chernomorets 11
9 Spartak Pleven 10

Photo Gallery

Sponsor Information