Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  BC Shumen Abadzhiev, Petar New Registration    
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Altunov, Ivan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Shumen Antonov, Zdravko New Registration    
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Atanasov, Andrean Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Levski Beroe Atanasov, Kamen Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
SWU Blagoevgrad Vidabasket Atanasov, Kiril Automatic 2014-10-19 2014-10-19
Lukoil Academic Cherno more Avramov, Bozhidar Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
  Dunav Ruse Bajic, Tamara New Registration    
  Delfin Banev, Evtim New Registration    
  Neftochimic 2010 Biberova, Nanka New Registration    
  Chernomorets Bjelic, Dejan New Registration    
  Beroe Black Jr, Michael New Registration    
Dunav 2007 Institute of Economics Bogdanov, Miroslav Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Institute of Economics Borisov, Borislav Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Rilski Sportist Bouman, Alison New Registration    
  Yambol Brnas, Toni New Registration    
  Beroe Cheesman, Jayson New Registration    
  BC Shumen Chervenkov, Mark New Registration    
  Rilski Sportist Chiles, Ian New Registration    
  Lukoil Academic Curry, Morris New Registration    
Academic Plovdiv Beroe Dafinov, Planimir Automatic 2014-10-13 2014-10-13
Overgas Dunav 2007 Dangalakov, Georgi Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Dangalakov, Georgi Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Cherno more Daniel, Lenny New Registration    
  BC Shumen Dechkov, Iliya New Registration    
Slavia Rilski Sportist Delcheva, Aleksandra Automatic 2014-10-23 2014-10-23
Cherno more Institute of Economics Dikov, Anton Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Beroe 07 Montana 2003 Dikova, Reneta Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Academic Plovdiv Levski Dimitrov, Dimitar Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
Chardafon Orlovets Academic Plovdiv Dimitrov, Erik Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Shumen Dimitrov, Stanislav New Registration    
Chardafon Orlovets Chernomorets 2014 Dimitrov, Stilyan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Chernomorets Delfin Dimov, Emil Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Edelvais Pirin Academic SWU Blagoevgrad Dinchev, Rosen Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Balkan Chernomorets 2014 Doychinov, Krum Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
Neftochimic 2010 BC Haskovo 2012 Dubrovina, Olga Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
  Montana 2003 Duever, Caren New Registration    
Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003 Duric, Neda Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
Spartak Pleven Chernomorets Dyakovski, Aleksandar Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-09
BC Haskovo 2012 Rilski Sportist Dzhikova, Veronika Automatic 2014-10-23 2014-10-23
NSA Neftochimic 2010 Eneva, Tanya Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Ereev, Daniel Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Filev, Aleksandar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Rilski Sportist Gambiraza, Martina New Registration    
Rilski Sportist Chavdar Troyan Ganchev, Pavlin Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Montana 2003 Academic Varna Gavrilov, Yordan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Tundzha Chernomorets 2014 Georgiev, Georgi Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 BC Shumen Georgiev, Kaloyan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Gerov, Daniel Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Levski Gjuroski, Stojan New Registration    
  Neftochimic 2010 Gobeljic, Dragana New Registration    
Academic Plovdiv Chavdar Troyan Gospodinov, Hristo Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Levski Dunav Ruse Gospodinov, Nikolay Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Balkan Lukoil Academic Gruev, Aleksandar Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Chavdar Troyan Spartak Pleven Hristov, Danail Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
Sportist 1959 Lukoil Academic Hristov, Mario Automatic 2014-10-19 2014-10-19
Cherno more Odesos Neftochimic 2010 Hristova, Borislava Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
Chardafon Orlovets Lukoil Academic Iliev, Aleksandar Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Chernomorets Delfin Iliev, Andrey Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
SWU Blagoevgrad Spartak Pleven Iliev, Antonio Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Iliev, Dimitar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Cherno more Rilski Sportist Iliev, Simeon Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Chardafon Orlovets Chernomorets 2014 Iskrov, Vladimir Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
NSA Chernomorets 2014 Ivanov, Evgeni Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Chernomorets Delfin Ivanov, Kiril Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Yambol Levski Ivanov, Pavlin Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
  Academic Plovdiv Ivanov, Yordan New Registration    
Balkan Levski Ivkov, Ivko Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Levski SWU Blagoevgrad Ivkov, Ivko Automatic 2014-10-19 2014-10-19
  Beroe Jackson, Dewayne New Registration    
  Yambol Johnson, Karron New Registration    
  Neftochimic 2010 Jujka, Marta New Registration    
  Montana 2003 Kajdacsi, Judit New Registration    
Beroe Levski Karamfilov, Deyan Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Levski SWU Blagoevgrad Kirilov, Kiril Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Chernomorets Neftochimic 2010 Koeshinov, Decho Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
  Rilski Sportist Kolchev, Vasil Automatic 2014-10-17 2014-10-17
Cherno more Institute of Economics Kolev, Konstantin Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Shumen Kolev, Milcho New Registration    
BC Haskovo 2012 Montana 2003 Kordova, Katya Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
  Yambol Kostov, Milen New Registration    
  Academic Varna Kosturkov, Viktor New Registration    
  Lukoil Academic Larson, Killian New Registration    
  Yambol Laser, Tyler New Registration    
  Dunav Ruse Lovings, Latricia New Registration    
  Vidabasket Lyubchev, Aleksandar New Registration    
Balkan Chavdar Troyan Manchev, Kristiyan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Yambol Balkan Marincheshki, Dimitar Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Beroe Delfin Marinov, Boris Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Balkan Levski Marinov, Stanimir Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
  Chernomorets Merdzhanov, Ivan New Registration    
Chernomorets Delfin Mihalev, Galin Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Overgas Rilski Sportist Mihaylov, Hristo Automatic 2014-10-17 2014-10-17
Institute of Economics Academic Varna Mihaylov, Simeon Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Montana 2003 BC Haskovo 2012 Mihaylova, Gabriela Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
  BC Shumen Milkov, Aleksandar New Registration    
BC Haskovo 2012 Neftochimic 2010 Milkova, Lidiya Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Chernomorets Milutinovic, Ilija New Registration    
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Minkov, Georgi Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Montana 2003 BC Haskovo 2012 Miteva, Eleonora Automatic 2014-10-21 2014-10-21
Levski BC Haskovo 2012 Naneva, Ralitsa Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
Chernomorets Delfin Naydenov, Dimitar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Beroe 07 Neftochimic 2010 Naydenova, Zornitsa Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Ahil Academic Plovdiv Nenchev, Ivan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Cherno more Academic Varna Nenkov, Zheleslav Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Dunav Ruse Nikolov, Gerasim Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Levski Dunav 2007 Nikolov, Gerasim Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Vidabasket Institute of Economics Nikolov, Teodor Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Rilski Sportist Norfleet, Julian New Registration    
  Vidabasket Ognyanov, Nikolay New Registration    
Slavia SWU Blagoevgrad Panchev, Kaloyan Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Beroe 07 BC Haskovo 2012 Pasheva, Neli Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
  Balkan Pavic, Vukota New Registration    
Levski Montana 2003 Peteva, Daniela Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Petkov, Pavel Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Levski Beroe Petkov, Ventsislav Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
NSA Levski Petrova, Aleksandra Automatic 2014-10-24 2014-10-24
Institute of Economics Cherno more Peychinov, Angel Automatic 2014-10-09 2014-10-09
  Delfin Popov, Bilyan New Registration    
Balkan Chavdar Troyan Popski, Marin Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Cherno more Levski Pupovic, Miljan Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Cherno more Dunav 2007 Radev, Lachezar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Radev, Lachezar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Vidabasket Radoilov, Boris New Registration    
  Rilski Sportist Roberts, Cleandra New Registration    
  BC Haskovo 2012 Robertson-Warren, Cierra New Registration    
  Delfin Roshmanov, Geno New Registration    
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse S. Nikolov, Nikolai Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Academic Plovdiv Dunav 2007 S. Nikolov, Nikolai Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Chernomorets 2014 Samoilovic, Filip New Registration    
  Chernomorets Sataric, Vladimir New Registration    
Yambol Cherno more Slaveykov, Stanislav Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Rilski Sportist Lukoil Academic Smith, Terry Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Cherno more Balkan Stamenkovic, Pedja Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Spartak Pleven Chernomorets 2014 Stankov, Antonio Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Haskovo 2012 Stankov, Stanislav New Registration    
Cherno more SWU Blagoevgrad Stoev, Stanislav Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Dunav Ruse Stoyanov, Kaloyan New Registration    
  Chernomorets Stoyanov, Radostin New Registration    
  Neftochimic 2010 Stoyanova, Diana New Registration    
  Balkan Sulovic, Nenad New Registration    
SWU Blagoevgrad Chernomorets 2014 Tenev, Aleksandar Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Beroe Delfin Tenev, Todor Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  Lukoil Academic Thomas Iii, Charles New Registration    
Overgas Spartak Pleven Tilev, Ivan Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Dunav 2007 Dunav Ruse Titov, Denis Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Chardafon Orlovets Dunav 2007 Titov, Denis Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Chernomorets Rilski Sportist Todorov, Todor Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Montana 2003 Rilski Sportist Todorova, Veselka Automatic 2014-10-31 2014-10-31
Chardafon Orlovets Delfin Tonchev, Manol Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Spartak Pleven Institute of Economics Topchov, Sasha Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003 Tsankova, Mariya Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Rilski Sportist Balkan Vaklinov, Stanislav Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
  Delfin Vasilev, Simeon New Registration    
Delfin Academic Varna Vedev, Krum Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Shumen Vladimirov, Vladislav New Registration    
  Cherno more Vlahovic, Aleksandar New Registration    
Beroe 07 Neftochimic 2010 Vrancheva, Ivelina Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Spartak Pleven SWU Blagoevgrad Vuchkov, Ivaylo Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Levski Montana 2003 Yancheva, Emiliya Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
  BC Shumen Yanev, Aleksandar New Registration    
  Delfin Yankov, Petko New Registration    
Dunav 2007 BC Shumen Yankov, Yanko Automatic 2014-10-15 2014-10-15
Beroe Lukoil Academic Yatsinski, Marin Automatic 2014-10-19 2014-10-19
SWU Blagoevgrad Spartak Pleven Zahariev, Milen Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08
Lukoil Academic Spartak Pleven Zahariev, Todor Automatic 2014-10-08 2014-10-08

Standings NBL

2014-15 NBL Men

Photo Gallery

Sponsor Information