Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Hume Football League Wyong Lakes Aberline, Nathan Pending 2015-05-01  
Cardiff AFL Central West Akers, Daniel Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-09
Newcastle Maitland Amess, Georgia Approved 2015-06-08 2015-06-11
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Andrews, Alexander Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Killarney Vale Farrer Football League Andrews, Louis Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Newcastle Maitland Anstey, Alexander Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Newcastle Nelson Bay Anstey, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-05
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Aslett, Casey Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-15
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Atkin, Anthony Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle City AFL Barwon Atkins, George Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Newcastle City AFL Central West Avis, Joshua Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-20
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Bade, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baker, Ian Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Cardiff Lake Macquarie Balchin, Brendan Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
AFL Townsville Maitland Baldock, Keith Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-24
Central Coast Killarney Vale Banfield, Jayden Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-10
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Banfield, Jayden Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Newcastle Muswellbrook Barnett, Bradley Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Newcastle Singleton Barnett, Timothy Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Barrett, Ryan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-10
AFL Queensland Lake Macquarie Bartlett, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-24
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Barton, Sam Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
AFL Canberra Terrigal Avoca Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-18
Big Rivers Football League Cardiff Bate, Andrew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
Cardiff AFL Canberra Bate, Andrew Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-19
AFL Mackay Singleton Bates, Travis Approved 2015-04-18 2015-05-08
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Bath, Andrew Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcastle City Batten, Aidan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-30
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Batten, Stephen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Maitland AFL Queensland Beatty, Bill Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-12
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Beck, Clayton Approved 2015-07-31 2015-07-31
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Nelson Bay Beck, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Canberra The Entrance Bateau Bay Beckett, Harley Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-11
Singleton Maitland Bennett, Dylan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-29
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Bensley, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Bernays, Carlton Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Newcastle Muswellbrook Besford, Jessy Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-16
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Besley, Luke Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-11
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Besley, Michael Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-11
Singleton Picola and District Football Netball League Bird, Andrew Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-18
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bishop, Christopher Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Tamworth AFL Newcastle City Black, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Newcastle City Tamworth AFL Black, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Tamworth AFL Newcastle City Black, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
AFL Cairns Cardiff Bleus, Peter Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Warners Bay Bligh-Parker, Lydon Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-11
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Bohan, Emily Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-09
Central Coast Killarney Vale Bond, Calvin Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Killarney Vale Terrigal Avoca Bond, Corbin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Botham, Michael Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-17
Sydney Women's AFL Newcastle City Boulos, Monique Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Cardiff Singleton Brasington, Samuel Pending 2015-06-10  
Singleton Football Netball East Gippsland Brasington, Samuel Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-10
Football Netball East Gippsland Cardiff Brasington, Samuel Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Brasington, Samuel Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Newcastle City Bray, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Lake Macquarie Alberta Australian Football League Braybon, Jarrod Approved 2015-07-07 2015-07-23
Singleton Great Southern Football League (SA) Bridge, Joshua Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Broadbent, Georgia Cancelled 2015-03-26  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Broadbent, Georgia Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-27
Central Coast Killarney Vale Broadbent, William Denied 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Lake Macquarie AFL Queensland Brown, Jackson Pending 2015-02-01  
Newcastle Cardiff Brown, Nelson Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-23
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Brown, Patrick Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-07
Newcastle Warners Bay Brunckhorst, Blake Approved 2015-08-16 2015-08-16
Newcastle Warners Bay Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Bunny, Oliver Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-14
Newcastle Nelson Bay Burge, Eryn Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle City Peel Football League Burke, Shannon Approved 2015-05-22 2015-06-05
Lake Macquarie Warners Bay Burrows, Dean Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-23
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Bury, Jordan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-30
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Button, Elijah Denied 2015-07-04 2015-07-14
Singleton Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Byers, James Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-04
Big Rivers Football League Nelson Bay Callery, Patrick Pending 2015-06-27  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Cansick, Thomas Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-07
Warners Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Challis, Stephen Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
SJ Sydney Harbour Lake Macquarie Chandler, Trent Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-28
Cardiff Tamworth AFL Chapman, Peter Approved 2012-06-15 2015-04-08
Tamworth AFL Cardiff Chapman, Peter Approved 2012-06-30 2015-04-10
Cardiff Tamworth AFL Chapman, Peter Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-14
North Pilbara Football League Muswellbrook Claassen, Seb Pending 2015-04-07  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Douglas Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Nelson Bay Newcastle Connor, Reagan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-14
The Entrance Bateau Bay Wyong Lakes Convy, Nathan Pending 2015-03-05  
Newcastle Muswellbrook Cook, Jackson Pending 2015-03-09  
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Cooper, Lauren Pending 2015-03-15  
Avon Football Association Nelson Bay Cooper, Ryan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-18
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Cooper, Victor Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-15
AFL North Coast & Mid North Coast Juniors Cardiff Corlis, Luke Pending 2015-05-07  
Newcastle City West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cornwall, Ben Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Killarney Vale AFL Queensland Coughlan, Ryan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Newcastle Newcastle City Cowen, Oscar Cancelled 2015-04-09  
Newcastle Newcastle City Cowen, Oscar Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle Newcastle City Crawford, Jackson Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-04
Newcastle City North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Crawford, Jackson Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Peel Football League Newcastle City Crawford, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-07
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Cresswell, Thomas Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-21
Hills Football League SA Lake Macquarie Cronin, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Newcastle Newcastle City Cullen, Bailey Denied 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Terrigal Avoca The Entrance Bateau Bay Cullinan, Jared Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-11
Central Coast Killarney Vale Cunningham, Harry, Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Maitland West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Damico, Luke Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Newcastle Warners Bay Davies, Noah Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Newcastle Muswellbrook Davis, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-04
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Dawes, Jacob Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFL Queensland Singleton Deacon, Joel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-05-08
Terrigal Avoca AFL Wide Bay Delahunty, William Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-29
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Dempsey, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-04
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Denniss, Liam Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-13
Newcastle Warners Bay Deverell, Corey Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Newcastle Cardiff Dicks, Jonty Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-23
Newcastle Muswellbrook Dunn, Matthew Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Newcastle Muswellbrook Dunn, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Dutton, Evan Pending 2015-03-13  
Newcastle Newcastle City Dwyer, Liam Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
Newcastle Singleton Eade, Gary Approved 2015-07-25 2015-07-25
Warners Bay AFL Central West Earl, Cameron Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-28
AFL Central West Warners Bay Earl, Cameron Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-11
Warners Bay Northern Tasmanian Football Association Ebbelaar, Scott Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-10
Southern Football Netball League Nelson Bay Eddy, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Newcastle Nelson Bay Eddy, Christopher Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney The Entrance Bateau Bay Edmondson, Darren Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Killarney Vale Elliot, Nathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Killarney Vale Northern Football League (NFL) Elsworthy, Nathan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Nelson Bay North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Erickson, Blake Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-12
AFL Canberra Terrigal Avoca Ernst, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
AFL Canberra Terrigal Avoca Ernst, Josh Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Singleton AFL Mount Isa Evans, Justin Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-10
Newcastle Warners Bay Ferguson, Joseph Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Ferguson, Kirsty Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lake Macquarie Ferson, Pat Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Fleming, Kurt Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Singleton Foote, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Ford, Josh Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-29
Central Coast Killarney Vale Ford, Mackenzie Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
South Fremantle DFDC Nelson Bay Fraser, Jake Pending 2015-07-10  
Nelson Bay AFL Sydney Freund, Harrison Cancelled 2015-06-19  
Tamworth AFL Nelson Bay Freund, Harrison Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-02
Nelson Bay AFL Sydney Freund, Harrison Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Nelson Bay AFL Sydney Freund, Harrison Denied 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Fryer, Callum Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle City Newcastle Gallagher, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-06-03
AFL Riverina Nelson Bay Geddes, Owen Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-24
AFL Sydney Singleton Gerard, Thomas Cancelled 2015-06-11  
AFL Sydney Singleton Gerard, Thomas Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
AFL Mackay The Entrance Bateau Bay Gett, Christian Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-10
Newcastle City Big Rivers Football League Gigg, Clinton Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-30
AFL North Coast Seniors Newcastle City Gillingham, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle Newcastle City Gilmour, Oliver Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Farrer Football League Terrigal Avoca Goolagong, Maurice Pending 2015-05-14  
Terrigal Avoca Farrer Football League Goolagong, Maurice Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-02
Newcastle Cardiff Gordon, Thomas Pending 2015-03-05  
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gourlay, Jonathan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Graham, Colin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Newcastle Maitland Greaves, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-29
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Grech, Nathan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-11
Central Coast Lake Macquarie Green, Alexander Pending 2015-04-24  
Lake Macquarie Wyong Lakes Green, Alexander Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Central Coast Killarney Vale Greentree, Aden Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Central Coast Killarney Vale Greentree, Jake Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Newcastle Singleton Griffiths, Blake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maitland Grosveld, Troy Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Newcastle Maitland Guy, Lachlan Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-17
SJ Sydney Harbour Killarney Vale Hall, Matthew Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Goldfields Football League Singleton Halliday, Luke Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Lake Macquarie Halls, Aaron Approved 2015-04-24 2015-05-14
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Maitland Hansen, Angus Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Hardes, Zachary Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-08
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Hardes, Zachary Approved 2015-07-18 2015-07-18
Newcastle Warners Bay Hardman, Jack Denied 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Newcastle Warners Bay Hardman, Jack Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-27
Central Australian Football League Muswellbrook Hart, Davinder Pending 2015-06-17  
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Haslam, Dayne Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-18
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Haswell, Conor Pending 2015-03-04  
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Haswell, Conor Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Haswell, Conor Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle City Far North Football League Hauptman, Daniel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Terrigal Avoca AFL Sydney Head, Thomas Pending 2015-03-24  
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Head, Thomas Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Lake Macquarie Hills Football League SA Hean, Josh Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Cardiff North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heeney, Isaac Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Hemming, Jeffrey Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-26
Newcastle Warners Bay Hendrick, Blake Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-25
Newcastle Warners Bay Henson, Daniel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-27
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Herring, Benjamin Approved 2015-07-21 2015-07-21
Newcastle Cardiff Hillier, Max Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
AFL Masters NSW Maitland Hogenkamp, Ronald Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-16
Nelson Bay AFL Sydney Holmes, Trystan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Newcastle City AFL Central West Holmquest, Aaron Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Newcastle Singleton Holz, William Approved 2015-08-15 2015-08-15
Peel Football League Nelson Bay Hoogland, Michael Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Killarney Vale The Entrance Bateau Bay Hormann, Nathan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-29
Newcastle Maitland Howard, Brianna Pending 2015-05-01  
Newcastle Muswellbrook Howard, James Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Newcastle Muswellbrook Howard, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Howard, Samuel Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-12
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Ifield, Max Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-11
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ireland, Jackson Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Singleton AFL Townsville Irving, Mark Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Nelson Bay AFL Canberra Jackson, Dean Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-14
Newcastle Maitland Jago, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-29
Newcastle Newcastle City Janczuk, Liam Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Janissen, Sheldon Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-24
Newcastle Cardiff Johnson, Logan Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Nelson Bay Jones, Brendan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Jones, Carter Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle Cardiff Jones, Cullum Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) The Entrance Bateau Bay Kavassilas, Yianni Pending 2015-06-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Killarney Vale Kay, Matthew Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-13
Loddon Valley Football League Lake Macquarie Kekich, Tyler Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Newcastle Newcastle City Kelleher, Hugh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-07
Newcastle Nelson Bay Kendrick, Daniel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle Nelson Bay Kendrick, Daniel Denied 2015-04-19 2015-04-19
Newcastle Nelson Bay Kendrick, Daniel Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
AFL Central West Maitland Kennedy, Corey Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-29
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Kidd, James Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Killarney Vale Central Coast King, Anthony Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-20
Newcastle Singleton Kolatchew, Jackson Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Newcastle Newcastle City Konetschnik, Jasper Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Nepean Football Netball League Wyong Lakes Kosub, Aaron Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-16
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Kozlik, Holly Denied 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Kozlik, Holly Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-19
Riverina Football League Warners Bay Krause, Todd Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Laksa, Mason Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
AFL North Coast Seniors Cardiff Lambley, Mick Pending 2015-04-10  
Southern Football Netball League Cardiff Lambley, Ned Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-17
Terrigal Avoca Killarney Vale Lenson, Ethan Cancelled 2015-03-11  
Terrigal Avoca Killarney Vale Lenson, Ethan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-25
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lewis, Brendan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Lewis, Jay Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Tamworth AFL Singleton Livesey, Micheal Approved 2015-04-09 2015-05-08
Newcastle Maitland Lloyd, Ryan Approved 2015-06-07 2015-06-08
Wyong Lakes AFL Capricornia Louis, Dave Pending 2015-05-27  
Newcastle Cardiff Lovell, Cameron Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-29
Newcastle Newcastle City Macaskill, Kobi Cancelled 2015-04-02  
Newcastle Newcastle City Macaskill, Kobi Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Macleod, Callan Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
AFL Queensland Nelson Bay Madson, Christopher Pending 2015-05-01  
Terrigal Avoca AFLSC Seniors Male, Justin Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-02
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney Manuelle, Scott Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Maitland Mariani, Andrew Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-29
AFL Queensland Nelson Bay Mayhew, Jack Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Nelson Bay Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mccarroll, Rhett Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-09
Maitland Wyong Lakes Mcdonald, Ryan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
Newcastle Warners Bay Mcdonell, Tom Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Newcastle Nelson Bay Mcgillicuddy, April Pending 2015-06-27  
Newcastle Nelson Bay Mcgillicuddy, Jack Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-17
North Gippsland Football Netball League Nelson Bay Mcgrath, Sean Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-08
Nelson Bay Newcastle Mcinnes, Tyler Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-15
Newcastle City North Pilbara Football League Mckendrick, Damian Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Mckenna, Angus Approved 2015-05-27 2015-06-19
Newcastle Newcastle City Mckinnon, Marcus Pending 2015-05-07  
North Pilbara Football League Cardiff Mcleod, Callum Pending 2015-03-27  
Cardiff AFL Capricornia Mcleod, Joshua Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-14
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Mcmahon, Patrick Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-19
Newcastle Newcastle City Mcmahon, Ryan Denied 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Nelson Bay Mcpherson, Bradley Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Terrigal Avoca AFL Sydney Mealing-Holland, Dale Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Medcalf, Stephanie Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warners Bay Metcalfe, Alexander Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warners Bay Metcalfe, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Metcalfe, Zachariah Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Muswellbrook Middleton, Samuel Pending 2015-03-09  
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mifsud, Joshua Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Maitland Colac & District Football & Netball League Miller, Chris Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Singleton AFL Central West Mills, Alexander Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Milne, Scott Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
Warners Bay Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Minchin, Grant Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Singleton Newcastle City Mitchell, Alex Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Mallee Football League (Vic) Terrigal Avoca Mitchell, Manning Approved 2015-03-17 2015-05-01
Northern Riverina FL Killarney Vale Mitchell, Sean Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-27
AFL Cairns Womens Lake Macquarie Moke, Tarin Pending 2015-04-12  
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Monk, Emerson Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Monk, Jackson Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Monk, Jackson Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Warners Bay Moore, Zachary Approved 2015-06-24 2015-06-25
Black Diamond AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Morgan, Lee Approved 2015-04-30 2015-06-26
Black Diamond AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Morgan, Steven Approved 2015-04-30 2015-06-26
AFL Capricornia Cardiff Mulvey, Daniel Pending 2015-04-09  
Cardiff AFL Capricornia Mulvey, Daniel Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-13
Singleton AFL Townsville Murphy, Callum Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-20
Central Coast Killarney Vale Murphy, Patrick Approved 2015-08-05 2015-08-06
Football Netball East Gippsland Singleton Mynard, Beau Pending 2015-05-27  
Singleton Football Netball East Gippsland Mynard, Beau Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-10
Singleton Football Netball East Gippsland Mynard, Beau Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-11
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Naidoo, Neeson Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-19
Cardiff Tamworth AFL Nazzari, Matthew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Cardiff Warners Bay Ninness, Jarrad Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-29
Newcastle Warners Bay O'Brien, Bill Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-17
AFL Canberra Maitland O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-29
Maitland AFL Canberra O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Barwon Cardiff O'Brien, Jeremy Pending 2015-03-27  
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Brien, Sam Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Cardiff AFL Canberra O'Brien, Simon Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Newcastle Newcastle City O'Donoghue, Joseph Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-26
Central Coast Killarney Vale O'Farrell Atmore, Daniel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Farrer Football League Newcastle City O'Malley, Macaulay Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Malley, Macaulay Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Central Australian Football League Newcastle City O'Sullivan, Clare Pending 2015-03-16  
Warners Bay AFL Capricornia Odonoghue, Jarrad Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-12
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Oliver, Jacob Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-28
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Oliver, Lillee Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Warners Bay Cardiff Olsen, Myron Denied 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Osarek, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Terrigal Avoca The Entrance Bateau Bay Owen, Christopher Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-29
Sydney Women's AFL Wyong Lakes Owen, Talei Pending 2015-08-07  
Terrigal Avoca Hume Football League Paech, Bradley Cancelled 2015-04-16  
Newcastle Muswellbrook Parker, Jake Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Newcastle Muswellbrook Parker, Jake Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Muswellbrook Newcastle Pearson, Harry Pending 2015-05-09  
Farrer Football League Maitland Pedler, Christopher Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Maitland Pedler, Michael Pending 2015-05-15  
Newcastle Muswellbrook Phelps, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-09  
Lake Macquarie AFL Cairns Pidgeon, Michael Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-07
Bendigo Junior Football League Nelson Bay Pillar, Michelle Pending 2015-06-16  
Bendigo Junior Football League Nelson Bay Pillar, Michelle Denied 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Newcastle Newcastle City Playford, Jakson Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Polglase, Josh Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Prentice, Thomas Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Prentice, Thomas Approved 2015-06-30 2015-06-30
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Price, Luke Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Prior, Dylan Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-28
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Maitland Quinton-Widl, Taylor Approved 2015-07-29 2015-08-04
Wyong Lakes AFL Queensland Ratford, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-28
Newcastle Cardiff Rayner, Connor Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-29
Killarney Vale Central Coast Read, Craig Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-19
Central Coast Killarney Vale Redhead, Aaron Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Reidy, Joe Approved 2015-04-18 2015-05-29
AFL Queensland Newcastle City Reidy, Joe Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-17
Central Australian Football League Lake Macquarie Relic, Joseph Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-29
Central Australian Football League Lake Macquarie Relic, Lucas Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-27
Lake Macquarie Central Australian Football League Relic, Lucas Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Muswellbrook Newcastle Reynolds, Kye Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-21
Central Coast Newcastle City Richey, Murray Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Newcastle Cardiff Robinson, Isaac Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Newcastle Nelson Bay Roche, Shane Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Muswellbrook Peel Football League Rogers, Daniel Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-10
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Killarney Vale Rogers, Gavin Approved 2015-06-13 2015-07-07
Newcastle Newcastle City Ronan Yates, Roisin Approved 2015-08-09 2015-08-13
Singleton Picola and District Football Netball League Ronnfeldt, Justin Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-18
AFL Sydney Singleton Roser, Vahid Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Rumble, Lindsay Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Nelson Bay Riverina Football League Ryan, James Pending 2015-02-06  
Nelson Bay Newcastle Rymer, Jarryd Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Rymer, Jayden Pending 2015-07-29  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Muswellbrook Sawkins, Ben Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-06
Newcastle Muswellbrook Sawkins, Samuel Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Newcastle Muswellbrook Sawkins, Samuel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Newcastle City Picola and District Football Netball League Schaefer, Ben Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Sydney Women's AFL Newcastle City Schasser, Nicole Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Central Coast Killarney Vale Schellnack, Jake Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Newcastle City Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Schiller, Leigh Pending 2015-08-08  
Newcastle Warners Bay Schindler-Taylor, Robert Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Newcastle Warners Bay Schmaler-Loomes, Alexander Cancelled 2015-02-26  
Newcastle Warners Bay Schmaler-Loomes, Alexander Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-04
AFL Brisbane Juniors Lake Macquarie Schneider, Joshua Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
AFL Queensland Singleton Scott, Andrew Pending 2015-07-01  
AFL Queensland Singleton Scott, Andrew Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Singleton AFL Queensland Scott, Andrew Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-26
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Newcastle City Seen, Aaron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Seen, Aaron Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Terrigal Avoca Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sharp, Fintan Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-30
AFL Capricornia Cardiff Sheldon, Timothy Pending 2015-03-05  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cardiff Sherwen, Adam Pending 2015-03-19  
Central Coast Killarney Vale Simpson, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Maitland Wyong Lakes Sloane, Joseph Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Central Coast Killarney Vale Smith, Dylan Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-11
Newcastle Maitland Smith, Joshua Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-26
Maitland AFL Canberra Smith, Justin Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Tamworth AFL Muswellbrook Smith, Nigel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Terrigal Avoca Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Smith, Sam Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
Illawarra Juniors Newcastle City Smythe, Lincoln Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Terrigal Avoca Central Coast Sneddon, Dougal Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nelson Bay Spencer, Brad Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Tamworth AFL Nelson Bay Spencer, Mark Pending 2015-06-19  
Tamworth AFL Nelson Bay Spencer, Mark Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Nelson Bay Tamworth AFL Spencer, Mark Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-22
Nelson Bay Tamworth AFL Spencer, Mark Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-29
Warners Bay Lake Macquarie Stevens, Peta Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Newcastle Nelson Bay Stuart, Tori Pending 2015-04-08  
The Entrance Bateau Bay Terrigal Avoca Studdert, Michael Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
AFL Sydney Maitland Sutterby, Robert Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-29
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Szaladzinski, Kenneth Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-30
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Szekely, Gabriella Approved 2015-04-26 2015-05-07
Singleton Tamworth AFL Tapper, Paul Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-02
Newcastle Cardiff Taylor, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-19  
Maitland Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Taylor, Damon Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
Newcastle Maitland Taylor, Hayden Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Warners Bay Maitland Taylor, Shayne Pending 2015-06-27  
Warners Bay Maitland Taylor, Shayne Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Newcastle City Nelson Bay Tebby, Josh Pending 2015-04-02  
Nelson Bay Broken Hill Football League Thompson, Ben Pending 2015-03-20  
Singleton Avon Football Association Thompson, Kristoffer Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-15
Newcastle Newcastle City Thomson, Hamish Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Killarney Vale Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Thone-Kain, Travis Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Swans DFDC Lake Macquarie Townend, Travis Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Tually, Damon Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-27
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Tually, Damon Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-21
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Tyerman, Nathan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Vaisey, Nathan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Van Dam, Jayson Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Van Dam, Peter Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Walford, Kyall Cancelled 2015-02-19  
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Walford, Kyall Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-20
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Walford, Kyall Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Newcastle Cardiff Walker, Andrew Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-23
Newcastle Singleton Ward, Jett Denied 2015-08-15 2015-08-15
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Warren, Ayden Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-07
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Webster, James Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Wellard, Samuel Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Wellington, Shahni Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Wells, Timothy Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-21
Newcastle Lake Macquarie Wells, Timothy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-12
Killarney Vale Central Coast Wenger, Nathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Central Coast Killarney Vale West, Bailey Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Black Diamond Tamworth AFL Weymer, Andrew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-17
Newcastle Singleton Whalan, Kobi Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Central Coast Killarney Vale Whelan., Liam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Killarney Vale AFL Sydney White, Michael Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-04
Lake Macquarie West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Whitehurst, Kyle Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-27
AFL Cairns Womens Warners Bay Whitton, Katie Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
Newcastle City Lake Macquarie Wiggins, Dean Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warners Bay Williams, Brad Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Nelson Bay AFL Canberra Williams, Damian Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Williams, Liam Approved 2015-03-17 2015-05-01
Newcastle Warners Bay Williams, Riley Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Williams, Shawn Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-30
AFL Sydney Wyong Lakes Williams, Simon Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-07
Central Coast Killarney Vale Wilson , Campbell Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-14
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Wilson, Bradley Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-18
Newcastle Muswellbrook Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-08
Newcastle Muswellbrook Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
AFL Masters NSW Maitland Wood, Ian Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-13
Newcastle Nelson Bay Wood, Thomas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Wood, Tyler Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-02
AFL Queensland Newcastle City Woodhams, Nicholas Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-11
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Woodhams, Nicholas Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Newcastle City Woods, Eden Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-07
Newcastle City Newcastle Woods, Eden Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
AFL Queensland Nelson Bay Woods, Jasmin Pending 2015-03-25  
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Wooten, Bradley Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-12
Newcastle Newcastle City Worthing, Ryan Cancelled 2015-04-07  
Cardiff Newcastle City Worthing, Ryan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Newcastle Newcastle City Wright, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Southern Football League (SA) Terrigal Avoca Yardley, Matthew Pending 2015-06-19  
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Young, Joshua Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-19
Central Highlands Football League Killarney Vale Young, Michael Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-10
Newcastle City Mid Gippsland Football League Yu, Henry Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-05

BDAFL Match of the Week

BDAFL Partners

Ladder

2015 Wilson Security Black Diamond Cup
POS TEAM % Won
1 Terrigal Avoca 93.75
2 Newcastle City 81.25
3 Killarney Vale 50.00
4 Warners Bay 37.50
5 Nelson Bay 31.25
6 Cardiff 6.25

Register Now for 2015 Season

Club Links - Navbar