Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
AFL Sydney Gosford Allen, Kevin Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Killarney Vale Farrer Football League Andrews, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-30
The Entrance Bateau Bay Wyong Lakes Armstrong, Shane Pending 2016-06-28  
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Atkin, Anthony Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-11
Maitland Singleton Austen, Kristie Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Killarney Vale Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Austerberry, Luke Approved 2015-10-06 2015-10-10
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Bailey, Daniel Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bailey, Mathew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Bainbridge, Ryan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baker, Anthony Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Sydney Warners Bay Baker, Tracy Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
Cardiff Lake Macquarie Balchin, Brendan Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-26
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Bamford, Bryce Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Banfield, Jayden Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-25
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Barnett, Timothy Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Barnfield, Daniel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Gosford Barsing, Hamish Pending 2016-02-22  
Central Coast Gosford Barsing, Mal Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-11
Gosford Hunter Junior AFL Barsing, Rohan Pending 2016-06-30  
Central Coast Gosford Barsing, Rohan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Bassett, Jade Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-18
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Deklan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Deklan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Deklan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Deklan Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Jakob Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Jakob Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Central Coast Gosford Bates, Jakob Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Jakob Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Bates, Samuel Pending 2016-06-26  
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Bates, Samuel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Bates, Samuel Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Bath, Andrew Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-14
Cardiff Warners Bay Baylis, Luke Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-14
Hunter Junior AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Beames, Rhys Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Central Coast Gosford Beaumont, Jack Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Beckett, Angus Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Wyong Lakes Cardiff Begnell, Keeley Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-26
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Behsman, Andrew Pending 2016-06-26  
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Behsman, Andrew Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Behsman, Andrew Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
River Murray Football League Singleton Bell, Jamie Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-16
AFL Sydney Gosford Bennett, David Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Lake Macquarie AFL Queensland Bennett, Josh Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bernays, Carlton Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Berry, Karina Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
AFL Sydney Gosford Berry, Karina Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Gosford AFL Sydney Berry, Simon Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Berry, Simon Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bertoli, Jakson Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Besley, Michael Cancelled 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale Besley, Michael Denied 2016-04-28 2016-05-01
The Entrance Bateau Bay AFL Central West Besley, Ryan Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
AFL Central West The Entrance Bateau Bay Besley, Ryan Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Singleton AFL Townsville Beverly, Samuel Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Billins, Corey Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bishop, Christopher Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Blackmore, Duncan Cancelled 2016-03-05  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Blackmore, Duncan Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-14
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Blanchfield, Hugh Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-16
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Borrow, Lucas Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Singleton Hills Football League SA Bower, Martin Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Cardiff Singleton Brasington, Samuel Approved 2015-06-10 2016-03-06
AFL Sydney Singleton Bray, Blake Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-17
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Bray, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Broadbent, Georgia Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Central Coast Killarney Vale Broadbent, William Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Broadbent, William Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Great Southern Football League (SA) Newcastle City Brokenshire, Jace Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
AFL Sydney Gosford Brown, Gabrielle Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Brown, Jordan Pending 2016-02-22  
Terrigal Avoca The Entrance Bateau Bay Brown, Josh Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Buchanan, Joshua Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Bunny, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
AFL Sydney Gosford Burkinshaw, Scott Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-24
Warners Bay Loddon Valley Football League Burns, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
Newcastle City AFL Sydney Bushell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-13
Tamworth AFL Cardiff Byrnes, Thomas Approved 2016-02-25 2016-02-26
Nelson Bay Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Callery, Patrick Approved 2015-09-27 2015-10-06
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Campbell, Matthew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Nelson Bay Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Cannon, Joshua Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
AFL Sydney Gosford Cantrall, Michael Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Black Diamond AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Cardwell, Dennis Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Cardiff Carraro, Jarrad Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca AFL Cairns Carriage, Francis Pending 2016-03-01  
Central Coast Gosford Carter, Tristan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-23
Broken Hill Football League Singleton Casserly, Meagan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Newcastle City Nelson Bay Caton, Emily Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-14
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Cavender, Lewis Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Chetcuti , Amy Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-18
The Entrance Bateau Bay Wyong Lakes Christian, Travis Approved 2016-02-07 2016-04-01
Terrigal Avoca AFL Mackay Cilia, Mathew Pending 2016-03-24  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Anthony Denied 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Austin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clark, Douglas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Clarke, Austin Cancelled 2016-03-31  
The Entrance Bateau Bay Wyong Lakes Clouten, Kristopher Approved 2016-02-07 2016-04-01
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Terrigal Avoca Coelho , Aaron Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Collins, Rebecca Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Collins, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Collins, Sharni Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Collins, Sharni Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Wyong Lakes Killarney Vale Convy, Nathan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Killarney Vale Central Coast Convy, Nathan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Cook, Jackson Approved 2015-03-09 2016-03-07
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Cooke, Mathew Cancelled 2016-04-07  
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Cooke, Mathew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Cooke, Mathew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Warners Bay Riverina Football League Cooper, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-18
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Cowen, Oscar Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Cox, Dale Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-08
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Cox, Dale Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Cox, Dale Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Terrigal Avoca Gosford Cracker, Aaron Pending 2016-05-27  
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Crawford, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Cresswell, Marcus Pending 2016-06-02  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Cresswell, Thomas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Lake Macquarie Mininera and District Football League Cronin, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
AFL Sydney Gosford Crookes, Emily Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Crookes, Emily Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Gosford AFL Sydney Crookes, Emily Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Cross, Zander Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-18
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Croucher, Chelsea Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Croucher, Chelsea Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Cullen, Bailey Cancelled 2016-06-30  
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Cullen, Bailey Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Terrigal Avoca The Entrance Bateau Bay Cullinan, Justin Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Maitland Damico, Luke Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Darling, Angus Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Davidson, Tom Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Davies, Noah Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Central Coast Gosford Davis, Hayden Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-24
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Davis, Jake Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Davis, Jasper Cancelled 2016-03-18  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Davis, Jasper Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Davis, Khenan Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Singleton Heathcote District Football League Inc. Dawson, Wade Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-24
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Dayman, Kieran Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-15
Killarney Vale Gosford Deitz, Brad Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
AFL Sydney Gosford Deitz, Matthew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-01
Central Coast Killarney Vale Delvescovo, Daniel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Newcastle City Hume Football League Dempsey, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-17
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Denniss, Liam Cancelled 2016-03-31  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Denniss, Liam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Deverell, Corey Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
AFL Central West Cardiff Dippolito, Matt Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-03
AFL Central West Newcastle City Do, Emily Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Lake Macquarie Nelson Bay Dodds, Sarah Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-05
Central Coast Killarney Vale Doherty, Maeve Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Donkin, Paul Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-18
Central Coast Gosford Donovan, Dean Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Dorrington, Neill Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-21
AFL Sydney Gosford Dorrington, Scott Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-20
AFL Sydney Gosford Drew, Linden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Drew, Tanya Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Drew, Tanya Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Farrer Football League Warners Bay Drummond, Robert Pending 2016-02-09  
Warners Bay Farrer Football League Drummond, Robert Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-12
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Wyong Lakes Drzal, Peter Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-23
Muswellbrook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duck, Michael Pending 2016-02-10  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muswellbrook Duck, Michael Pending 2016-04-01  
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Dutton, Evan Approved 2015-03-13 2016-03-30
AFL Sydney Gosford Eather, Brendan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-17
AFL Sydney Gosford Eather, Tim Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-16
Maitland Singleton Eaton, Shana Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Ede, Brent Approved 2016-05-28 2016-05-31
Wyong Lakes Goulburn Valley Football League Ede, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Wyong Lakes Ede, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Wyong Lakes Goulburn Valley Football League Ede, Mitchell Denied 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Maitland Edwards, Dale Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-16
AFL Sydney Gosford Elcoate, Rachael Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Elcoate, Rachael Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Elliott, Peta Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-19
AFL Mid North Coast Juniors - OLD Warners Bay Ellis, Rohan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Central Coast Killarney Vale Eslick, Orana Cancelled 2016-03-02  
Central Coast Killarney Vale Eslick, Orana Denied 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
Central Coast Gosford Eslick, Orana Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Central Coast Gosford Eslick, Orana Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Central Coast Killarney Vale Eslick, Tonicah Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Killarney Vale Evrard, Dylan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
AFL Sydney Gosford Farah, Erin Pending 2016-05-02  
AFL Sydney Gosford Fearnside, Ellen Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-27
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Fennell, Rhys Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-10
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Ferguson, Joseph Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Nelson Bay Big Rivers Football League Fernando-Bird, Allan Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Central Coast Killarney Vale Fiene, Adam Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Killarney Vale Fiene, Adam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Fitzgerald, Cael Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-22
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Fitzgerald, Jack Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
AFL Sydney Gosford Fitzgibbon, Jordan Pending 2016-02-24  
Central Coast Killarney Vale Flack, Ashleigh Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-16
Singleton Circular Head Football Association Flint, Robert Pending 2016-02-02  
Central Coast Gosford Flynn, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Ford , Eleanore Cancelled 2016-03-12  
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Ford , Eleanore Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
Killarney Vale Hunter Junior AFL Forster, Michael Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Foster, Matthew Pending 2016-02-24  
Circular Head Football Association Singleton Fraser, Clayton Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-11
Nelson Bay Tamworth AFL Freund, Harrison Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Cardiff Warners Bay Gall, William Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-16
AFL Canberra Cardiff Gallagher, Andrew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Gardiner, Oliver Cancelled 2016-03-29  
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Gardiner, Oliver Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Singleton Gerard, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
AFL Sydney Gosford Ghalayini, Liam Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-16
Wyong Lakes AFL Central West Gibbons, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Giblin Jobson, Craig Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-02
Nelson Bay Football Netball East Gippsland Gibson, Andrew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-07
North West Football League of Tasmania Newcastle City Gill, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-10
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Gilliard, Andrew Pending 2016-04-29  
Newcastle City AFL North Coast Seniors Gillingham, Jack Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Gillingham, Patrick Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Gilmour, Oliver Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Black Diamond AFL Gosford Gleisner, Andrew Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-01
Central Coast Gosford Gleisner, Marc Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Gleisner, Marc Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newcastle City Glowacki, Daniel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-24
Central Coast Gosford Goodwin, Patrick Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Farrer Football League Terrigal Avoca Goolagong, Maurice Approved 2015-05-14 2016-01-15
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Gordon, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2016-03-13
Terrigal Avoca AFL Sydney Gourlay, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-19
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Graham, Dion Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Gosford Grahame, James Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Grainger, Jade Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Green, Tiarn Cancelled 2016-02-11  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Green, Tiarn Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-22
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Gregory, Natasha Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Gregory, Stephanie Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Griffiths, Calista Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Grimmond, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Guy, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-07
Cardiff Hume Football League Haigh, Sam Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-27
AFL Sydney Gosford Hansen, Sean Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Hardman, Jack Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Muswellbrook Harris, Beau Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Goulburn Valley Football League Warners Bay Harris, Joshua Pending 2016-02-09  
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hart, James Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hartikainen, Jake Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Hassall, Liam Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-18
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Haswell, Conor Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Hawes, Verity Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Great Southern Football League (SA) Singleton Hawkins, Michael Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Lake Macquarie Peninsula Football Netball League Hawthorne, Tom Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-08
North West Football League of Tasmania Cardiff Hayes, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Central Coast Gosford Henderson, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Newcastle City Lake Macquarie Hennessy, Darryl Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-12
AFL Sydney Gosford Hessell, Amy Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Hessell, Amy Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Gosford AFL Sydney Hessell, Amy Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Nelson Bay Hunter Junior AFL Hessels, Laney Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-28
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Nelson Bay Hewitt, Nathan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Hillier, Max Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-17
Cardiff AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hillier, Max Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Hodges, Tristan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Hodges, Tristan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
AFL Sydney Gosford Holgate, Michael Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-18
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Holmes, Lucas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Holz, Caleb Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Howard, Reeve Approved 2016-05-07 2016-06-23
Singleton AFL Sydney Howard, Sam Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
AFL Sydney Singleton Howard, Sam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
AFL Sydney Singleton Howard, Sam Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Singleton AFL Sydney Howard, Sam Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Newcastle City Muswellbrook Howarth, Ben Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Darwin Football Association Cardiff Hudson, Travis Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
AFL Sydney Gosford Hulley-Peachey, Brooke Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Warners Bay AFL Central West Hunt, Callan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Hunt, Jack Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-07
Central Coast Gosford Hunt, Tom Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-29
Tallangatta & District Football League Warners Bay Hunter, Jack Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Huntington, Campbell Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-09
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Hurst, Sam Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
AFL Queensland Newcastle City Jackson, Chris Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Jackson, Chris Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Warners Bay Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jackson, Phil Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Terrigal Avoca Killarney Vale James, Phillip Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Janissen, Riley Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Tamworth AFL Singleton Jeffriess-Tapper, Jordan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Singleton Tamworth AFL Jeffriess-Tapper, Jordan Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Tamworth AFL Singleton Jeffriess-Tapper, Jordan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-12
Central Coast Gosford Jensen, William Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Jesus, Joseph Pending 2016-02-24  
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Job, Brandt Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Central Coast Gosford Johnson, Jaden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Newcastle City Johnston, Ryan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
AFL Canberra Cardiff Jolliffe, Josh Cancelled 2016-06-20  
Cardiff AFL Canberra Jolliffe, Josh Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-25
AFL Sydney Gosford Jones, Angela Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
AFL Sydney Gosford Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Jones, Brodie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Gosford Jones, Cameron Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Jones, Cullum Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-18
Old Scholars Football Association Warners Bay Joseph, Liam Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-29
Warners Bay AFL Sydney Karafilis, Martin Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-28
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Kelleher, Hugh Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Kendrick, Daniel Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford King, Alex Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
AFL North Coast Seniors Newcastle City King, Joshua Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-12
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Terrigal Avoca Kingston, Brayden Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-23
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Kliousis, Sabrina Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Kolatchew, Jackson Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Kolatchew, Jackson Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Kozlik, Holly Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-16
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Kozlik, Holly Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-08
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Kozlik, Holly Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-13
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Krause, Todd Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Lake Macquarie Hunter Junior AFL Lacy, Jordan Pending 2016-03-29  
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Laksa, Paul Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-15
Lake Macquarie Maitland Lambert, Glen Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-04
AFL North Coast Seniors Warners Bay Lambley, Jack Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Lang, Ashton Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Gosford Lawrence, Megan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Le Page, Luke Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-16
Gosford AFL Central West Le Page, Luke Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
SJ Sydney Harbour Terrigal Avoca Leecroft, Mackenzie Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Newcastle City Lemessurier, Phillip Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Leonard, Sasha Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Lester, Blake Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-28
Hunter Junior AFL Wyong Lakes Lester, Blake Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
AFL Sydney Singleton Levings, Todd Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
AFL North Coast Seniors Newcastle City Lim, Mark Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-28
AFL Sydney Warners Bay Lincoln, Daniel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-15
Central Coast Gosford Little, Braidon Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Lloyd, Ryan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-02
AFL Sydney Gosford Lock, Alastair Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Lovell, Cameron Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-26
Farrer Football League Newcastle City Macdonald, Zac Approved 2016-06-08 2016-06-27
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Macleod, Callan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Killarney Vale Maddalena, Monique Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-07
Cardiff Ballarat Football League Maddock, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Nelson Bay Killarney Vale Mahalm, Luke Approved 2016-02-12 2016-05-28
Warners Bay Ovens & Murray Football League Mahon, Matthew Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-04
AFL Sydney Gosford Malone , James Pending 2016-02-24  
AFL Sydney Gosford Mandy, Jacob Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Central Coast Gosford Mandy, Jasmine Approved 2016-03-29 2016-05-27
AFL Sydney Gosford Manuelle, Scott Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-12
Killarney Vale Gosford Martin, Stephen Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-24
Riverina Football League Cardiff Matheson, Connor Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-23
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Mathison, Ryan Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Mathwin, Samuel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Big Rivers Football League Newcastle City Matson, Jarred Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Gosford Killarney Vale Mcbride, Alan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Mcbride, Kyah Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Maitland Singleton Mcbride, Nadene Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-23
Lake Macquarie Warners Bay Mccann, Jake Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-28
Maitland Singleton Mccarron, Celeese Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Newcastle City Sapphire Coast AFL Mcculloch, Jake Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Newcastle City Mcdonald, Kevin Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Central Coast Killarney Vale Mcdonald-Stuart, Tori Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Mcdonell, Tom Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney The Entrance Bateau Bay Mcgaw, Matthew Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Terrigal Avoca Gosford Mcguirk, Shane Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Warners Bay Loddon Valley Football League Mckern, Joe Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-21
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Mcmahon, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-31
Newcastle City Maitland Mcmahon, Patrick Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-21
Maitland AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mcmahon, Patrick Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Mcmahon, Rebecca Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Mcmahon, Rebecca Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Mcnulty, Kelsey Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Mcnulty, Kelsey Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Tamworth AFL Muswellbrook Merrett, Mathew Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
Lake Macquarie AFL Sydney Merrick, Neale Pending 2016-02-04  
Warners Bay Western Region Football League (WRFL) Metcalfe, Alexander Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Michell, Ivy Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
Killarney Vale AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mifsud, Joshua Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Millar, Ebony Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Millward, Lucas Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Milne, Narissa Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Milne, Narissa Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Gosford AFL Sydney Milne, Narissa Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
AFL Sydney Gosford Milne, Zoe Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Milne, Zoe Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Newcastle City Singleton Mitchell, Alex Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
Singleton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mitchell, Alex Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Nelson Bay Warners Bay Mitchell, Luke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
AFL Cairns Womens Lake Macquarie Moke, Tarin Approved 2015-04-12 2016-03-24
Lake Macquarie Cardiff Moke, Tarin Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
AFL Central West Nelson Bay Monaghan, Ben Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
AFL Central West Nelson Bay Monaghan, Chad Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Riverina Football League Cardiff Moore, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Singleton Eastern Football League (EFL) Moore, Scott Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Moore, Zachary Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newcastle City Moore, Zachary Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newcastle City Moore, Zachary Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Singleton AFL North Coast Seniors Morris, James Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-13
Central Coast Gosford Mott, Lauren Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Central Coast Gosford Mott, Lauren Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Newcastle City AFL Queensland Moyle, Neville Pending 2016-03-18  
Central Coast Gosford Mueller Byrnes, Svenja Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Central Coast Gosford Mueller Byrnes, Svenja Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Cardiff AFL Capricornia Mulvey, Daniel Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Central Coast Gosford Murphy, Patrick Approved 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
Warners Bay AFL Canberra Musial, Daniel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
AFL Sydney Gosford Mutton, Tess Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Football Netball East Gippsland Singleton Mynard, Beau Approved 2015-05-27 2016-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Singleton Mynard, Beau Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Central Coast Wyong Lakes Naidoo, Neeson Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca Killarney Vale Nancarrow, Jack Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-28
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Nancovski, Jordan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Newstead, Riley Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Gosford AFL Masters Carnival Nielsen, Andrew Approved 2015-09-05 2015-09-16
Newcastle City Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Nissen, Peter Approved 2016-01-14 2016-01-16
Central Coast Gosford Norley, Jazmin Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Central Coast Gosford Norley, Jazmin Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Norris, Lachlan Cancelled 2016-04-01  
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Norris, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Maitland Cardiff Notman, Dean Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Maitland AFL Queensland O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
AFL Barwon Cardiff O'Brien, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-27 2016-02-19
Killarney Vale AFLSC Seniors O'Brien, Lewis Pending 2016-03-17  
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale O'Donnell, Robbie Pending 2016-05-11  
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City O'Donoghue, Joseph Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
The Entrance Bateau Bay Killarney Vale O'Hehir, Tarryn Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-28
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games O'Malley, Macaulay Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Old, Jessyka Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Tamworth AFL Singleton Old, Zachary Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Oliver, Lillee Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-18
SJ Sydney Harbour Killarney Vale Oosterhoff, Tim Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-24
AFL Sydney Gosford Paavola, Thomas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-25
North Gippsland Football Netball League Killarney Vale Pace, Brett Pending 2016-05-14  
Killarney Vale Central Coast Page, Hannah Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-19
Southern Football League (SA) Warners Bay Panozzo, Connor Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Warners Bay Southern Football League (SA) Panozzo, Connor Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
AFL Sydney Gosford Parkin, Alison Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Parkin, Alison Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Gosford AFL Sydney Parkin, Alison Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Parsons, Andrew Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Maitland Singleton Paton, Sally Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
AFL Sydney Gosford Pauletto, Salli-Ann Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Pauletto, Salli-Ann Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Central Coast Killarney Vale Payne, Darren Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Upper Murray Football Netball League Maitland Pedler, Michael Approved 2015-05-15 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Peers, Stephen Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
AFL Riverina Cardiff Pellow, Nathan Pending 2016-07-01  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Pereira, Marley Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Petersen, Miles Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Nelson Bay Pickering, Cameron Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-18
Singleton Hunter Junior AFL Pike, Lily Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Pike, Lily Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Newcastle City Pocock, Brad Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca AFL Mackay Polglase, James Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-26
Terrigal Avoca AFL Cairns Polglase, Josh Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-06
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Prasad, Nitilaksh Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Price, Houston Pending 2016-06-23  
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Price, Luke Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Lake Macquarie Warners Bay Probert, Mathew Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
Terrigal Avoca Muswellbrook Pryor, Taylor Cancelled 2016-06-19  
Hunter Junior AFL Terrigal Avoca Pryor, Taylor Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-31
Terrigal Avoca Muswellbrook Pryor, Taylor Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-23
Nelson Bay Hunter Junior AFL Pudney, Emily Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Singleton North Gippsland Football Netball League Pugliese, Andrew Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-22
Muswellbrook Singleton Pursell, Jai Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Quinlan, Max Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-17
Maitland Womens National Championships Quinton-Widl, Taylor Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Wyong Lakes Central Coast Raff, Kirsty Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-14
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Rayner, Connor Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-17
Wyong Lakes Cardiff Redfern, Jessica Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-01
Central Coast Killarney Vale Redhead, Aaron Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
Lake Macquarie Killarney Vale Reece, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Wyong Lakes AFL Sydney Reed, Brendan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-22
AFL Sydney Killarney Vale Reed, Scott Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-17
Singleton AFL Sydney Reeves, Trent Pending 2016-06-27  
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Reilly, Connor Cancelled 2016-03-29  
Central Coast The Entrance Bateau Bay Reilly, Connor Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hunter Junior AFL The Entrance Bateau Bay Reilly, Connor Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Reiman, Marty Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Central Australian Football League Lake Macquarie Relic, Lucas Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-09
Central Coast Gosford Remy, Alexander Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-27
Lake Macquarie AFL Central West Rigby, James Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-01
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Roach, Michael Cancelled 2016-03-18  
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Roach, Michael Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Warners Bay Singleton Roberts, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Robinson, Isaac Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-18
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Ronan Yates, Roisin Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-22
AFL Sydney Singleton Roser, Vahid Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-11
Maitland Singleton Roskell, Morgan Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-29
Nelson Bay Maitland Ross, David Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Ross, Morgan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Ross, Morgan Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Cardiff North West Football Association Rowbottom, Jason Pending 2016-04-16  
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Rowett, Damon Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-10
AFL North Coast Seniors Lake Macquarie Rumble, Dylan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Rush, Aidan Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Nelson Bay Hunter Junior AFL Rymer, Jarryd Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
AFL Sydney Nelson Bay Rymer, Jayden Approved 2015-07-29 2016-03-25
Terrigal Avoca AFL Townsville Rynne, Alexander Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-24
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Sargent, Callan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFL Sydney Gosford Savia, Olivia Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
AFL Sydney Gosford Savia, Olivia Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Hunter Junior AFL Gosford Sawkins, Samuel Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Schindler-Taylor, Robert Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Schmaler-Loomes, Alexander Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
AFL Queensland Newcastle City Schulze, Codie Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Singleton AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Scott, Andrew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Warners Bay Scully, Leigh Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-08
Central Coast Killarney Vale Sealy, Madison Cancelled 2016-03-24  
Central Coast Killarney Vale Sealy, Madison Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Newcastle City AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Seen, Aaron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Capricornia Cardiff Sheldon, Timothy Approved 2015-03-05 2016-02-26
AFL Canberra Newcastle City Sheridan, Cameron Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-11
Western Australian Amateur Football League Singleton Short, Digby Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Central Highlands Football League Terrigal Avoca Shortal, Matthew Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
AFL Sydney Gosford Simonson, Dean Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-26
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Sleeth, Rory Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Sleeth, Rory Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
AFL Sydney Gosford Smith, Aaron Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Nelson Bay Smith, Greg Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Hunter Junior AFL Maitland Smith, Joshua Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-10
Cardiff AFL Sydney Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Smith, Tyler Pending 2016-07-01  
AFL Sydney Wyong Lakes Speary, Tom Pending 2016-05-19  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lake Macquarie Speering, Shannon Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-19
Tamworth AFL Nelson Bay Spencer, Mark Approved 2015-06-19 2016-04-06
Warners Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Spinks, Matthew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Canberra Cardiff Spitzkowsky, Michael Pending 2016-02-19  
AFL Queensland Newcastle City Starkey, Ellie Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-07
AFL Sydney Gosford Steele, Daniel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-19
Cardiff Maitland Stewart, Ben Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-24
AFL Sydney Gosford Stokes, Scott Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-20
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Suprano, Eden Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Cardiff Hunter Junior AFL Suprano, Eden Approved 2016-04-05 2016-05-06
Tamworth AFL Singleton Tapper, Paul Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Taylor, Ben Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Warners Bay Maitland Taylor, Shayne Approved 2015-06-27 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Terrigal Avoca Thomas, Brandon Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Thomas, Daniel Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Broken Hill Football League Nelson Bay Thompson, Ben Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Gosford Thompson, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Hunter Junior AFL Newcastle City Thomson, Hamish Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Central Coast Killarney Vale Thorn, Tayla Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-16
AFL Sydney Gosford Tomsett, Adam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
AFL Sydney Gosford Tomsett, Damian Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
AFL Sydney Wyong Lakes Tos, Brayden Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-25
Newcastle City Nepean Football Netball League Towan, Michael Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
North West Football League of Tasmania Singleton Townsend, Joel Pending 2016-07-01  
AFL Sydney Newcastle City Triffitt, Cade Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
AFL Sydney Gosford Tulk, Jordan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Queensland Singleton Tull, Matthew Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Nelson Bay AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Vaisey, Nathan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Black Diamond AFL Cardiff Valentine, Lloyd Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Terrigal Avoca Central Coast Van Dam, Peter Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Terrigal Avoca AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Van Dam, Peter Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Van Dartel, Jade Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Van Dartel, Jade Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Warners Bay Van Est, Adam Pending 2016-02-23  
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Venables, Caitlyn Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Singleton AFL Townsville Vermey, Matthew Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-11
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Wade, Joshua Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Hunter Junior AFL Cardiff Walker, Andrew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
AFL Sydney Terrigal Avoca Walker, Dale Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Walker, Isaac Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
AFL Sydney Gosford Walker, Neil Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Nelson Bay Walmsley, Megan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
AFL Sydney Gosford Walsh, Claire Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Walsh, Claire Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
AFL Sydney Gosford Walsh, Sarah Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
AFL Sydney Gosford Walsh, Sarah Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Gosford AFL Sydney Walsh, Sarah Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-30
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Warner, Tristan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Warren, Ayden Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
AFL Sydney Maitland Watkin, Billy Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Waugh, Jack Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
AFL Mackay Newcastle City Webb, Michael Pending 2016-06-29  
AFL Sydney Gosford Weekes, Taniqua Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Wellard, Samuel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Hunter Junior AFL Lake Macquarie Wells, Timothy Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Tamworth AFL Warners Bay Wells, Zachary Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Killarney Vale Central Coast Wenger, Nathan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-29
Hunter Junior AFL Singleton Whalan, Kobi Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-28
Newcastle City AFL Wide Bay Wheeler, Joshua Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
AFL Wide Bay Newcastle City Wheeler, Joshua Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
AFL Sydney Gosford White, Daniel Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-19
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Nelson Bay Williams, Alkira Denied 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Warners Bay Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Brad Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Mininera and District Football League Maitland Williams, Pererika Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-23
Hunter Junior AFL Warners Bay Williams, Riley Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-31
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Maitland Williams, Trident Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-25
Central Coast Killarney Vale Wood, Bethany Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
Nelson Bay AFL Queensland Woods, Jasmin Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Central Coast Terrigal Avoca Wright, Jared Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Central Coast Gosford Wynberg Perez, Jordan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Maitland Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yager, Dominic Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
Lake Macquarie Warners Bay Yanda, Greg Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lake Macquarie Zuzek, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-19

BDAFL Wilson Security Match of the Week

Major Sponsor

BDAFL Partners

Ladder

2016 BLK Black Diamond Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Newcastle City 40
2 Terrigal Avoca 32
3 Cardiff 24
4 Nelson Bay 16
5 Warners Bay 12
6 Killarney Vale 8

Register Now for 2016 Season

Club Links - Navbar