Casey Scorpions vs. Frankston (ABC TV)
Saturday 30th April
Casey Fields at 1:10 PM
Casey Scorpions
B
|
Blease
|
Warnock
|
Stockdale
|
HB
|
Howe
|
Mohr
|
Macdonald
|
C
|
J. Wall
|
Evans
|
Fieldsend
|
HF
|
Jetta
|
Cook
|
Petterd
|
F
|
Fevola
|
Newton
|
Bate
|
R
|
Spencer
|
Maric
|
Nicholson
|
Int
|
Lawrence
|
Bell
|
Gawn
|
|
Collins
|
McDonald
|
Gent*
|
|
Riseley
|
Lindsay
|
|
Frankston
B
|
M. Clark
|
Campisano
|
Marusic
|
HB
|
W. Miller
|
Thoolen
|
Baguley
|
C
|
Douglas
|
Bosward
|
Doria
|
HF
|
L. Clark
|
Crowe
|
Kennedy
|
F
|
Proctor
|
McCallum
|
Boland
|
R
|
Gabriel
|
Hockey
|
Potts
|
Int
|
Bitters
|
Cole
|
Ongarello
|
|
Clements
|
Collison
|
Mitchem
|
|
J. Miller
|
McGrath
|
Jennings*
|
Collingwood vs. North Ballarat
Saturday 30th April
Victoria Park at 2:00 PM
Collingwood
B
|
Young
|
Keeffe
|
Rounds
|
HB
|
Goldsack
|
Toovey
|
Buckley
|
C
|
Wellingham
|
Krakouer
|
Ugle
|
HF
|
Farmer
|
Perham
|
Fasolo
|
F
|
K. Pendlebury
|
MacAffer
|
Dick
|
R
|
Ceglar
|
McCarthy
|
Beams
|
Int
|
Sundberg
|
Post*
|
Couch
|
|
Bolton
|
Gordon
|
Eddy
|
|
Seedsman
|
Liston
|
Reed
|
|
Condy
|
McNamara
|
Cribbin
|
|
Bull
|
|
|
North Ballarat
B
|
Greig
|
L. Delaney
|
Hoy
|
HB
|
Richardson
|
C. Delaney
|
Tate
|
C
|
Norris
|
George
|
Mullett
|
HF
|
Tyler
|
Campbell
|
Black
|
F
|
Micallef
|
A. Edwards
|
Walker
|
R
|
Stephenson
|
Garlett
|
Sewell
|
Int
|
Darmody*
|
Linke
|
McKenzie
|
|
Jones
|
Struth
|
Lynch
|
|
Nicholls
|
Dare
|
Keeble
|
Coburg Tigers vs. Williamstown
Sunday 1st May
Coburg City Oval at 1:00 PM
Coburg Tigers
B
|
Hore
|
Fahey
|
Clifton
|
HB
|
M. Ambrose
|
Post
|
Carnell
|
C
|
Hicks
|
Contin
|
Kahlefeldt
|
HF
|
Farmer
|
Tanner
|
Webberley
|
F
|
Astbury
|
Morton
|
Hislop
|
R
|
Browne
|
Helbig
|
Wheeler*
|
Int
|
Cartelli
|
Rayson
|
Morris
|
|
Derickx
|
Daniels
|
Jordan
|
|
Gourdis
|
Duhau
|
Lawton
|
Williamstown
B
|
Witkowski*
|
Mulligan
|
Stack
|
HB
|
Howard
|
Barlow
|
Schofield
|
C
|
Wallis
|
Moles
|
Davies
|
HF
|
Johnson
|
Hahn
|
Goodes
|
F
|
Djerrkura
|
Cordy
|
Hooper
|
R
|
Roughead
|
Liberatore
|
Jolley
|
Int
|
Reid
|
Stretton
|
Dahlhaus
|
|
Skinner
|
Rampe
|
Hargrave
|
|
Carr
|
Grossman
|
Sing
|
|
Prato
|
Tutt
|
Panos
|
Werribee Tigers vs. Box Hill Hawks
Sunday 1st May
Avalon Airport Oval at 2:00 PM
Werribee Tigers
B
|
Wormald
|
Dickson
|
Ross
|
HB
|
Harding
|
Tarrant
|
Scott
|
C
|
Rockefeller
|
Gleeson
|
O'Dwyer
|
HF
|
Martiniello
|
McKinley
|
Warren
|
F
|
Tighe
|
Pedersen
|
Mather
|
R
|
Daw
|
Sharp
|
Castello
|
Int
|
Harrison
|
Urquhart
|
Sodomaco*
|
|
Greenwood
|
S. Kennedy
|
Lunardi
|
|
Still
|
Hartigan
|
Perkins
|
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Duryea
|
Boumann
|
Cheney
|
HB
|
Litherland
|
Williams
|
Sierakowski
|
C
|
Milne
|
Jackson
|
Smith
|
HF
|
Hallahan
|
Lisle
|
Breust
|
F
|
Bailey
|
Schoenmakers
|
Wanganeen
|
R
|
Lowden
|
S. Gibson
|
Schneider
|
Int
|
Northe*
|
Hoegel
|
Kitchin
|
|
Fagan
|
Kiel
|
Thompson
|
|
Mirra
|
Pattison
|
Nye
|
Sandringham vs. Geelong
Sunday 1st May
Trevor Barker Beach Oval at 2:00 PM
Sandringham
B
|
Winmar
|
Simpkin
|
Ferguson
|
HB
|
Lynch
|
Hallahan
|
Clarke
|
C
|
Eddy
|
Magner
|
Gallagher
|
HF
|
Siposs
|
Archer
|
Cripps
|
F
|
Polo
|
Lourey
|
Gamble
|
R
|
Stanley
|
Irving
|
Peake
|
Int
|
Andreoli
|
Walsh
|
Heyne
|
|
Ledger
|
Waller
|
Sharp*
|
|
Ferraro
|
Michaliades
|
|
Geelong
B
|
J. Hunt
|
Gillies
|
Firman
|
HB
|
T. Selwood
|
McLean
|
Cowan
|
C
|
Barham
|
Christensen
|
Motlop
|
HF
|
Schroder
|
West
|
Simpkin
|
F
|
Tutungi
|
Vardy
|
Brown
|
R
|
Blake
|
Guthrie
|
Corrigan
|
Int
|
Walker
|
Bathie
|
Sheringham
|
|
Stringer
|
Raidme
|
Maas
|
|
Cuthill
|
Burbury
|
|
Casey Scorpions vs. Frankston (Reserve Grade)
Saturday 30th April
Casey Fields at 10:10 AM
Casey Scorpions
B
|
McNamara
|
Panozza
|
Davis
|
HB
|
Tynan
|
Patti
|
Lees
|
C
|
Johnston
|
Clay
|
Matthews
|
HF
|
Lindsay
|
Riseley
|
Allen
|
F
|
Pollard
|
Fitzpatrick
|
Petropoulos
|
R
|
Cleven
|
Bell
|
McShane
|
Int
|
Carew
|
Baumgartner
|
Weekes
|
|
Hill
|
Salton
|
Dowse
|
|
Corry
|
J. Costigan
|
|
Frankston
B
|
Anwyl
|
Westcott
|
Barton
|
HB
|
Pearce
|
Ongarello
|
J. Miller
|
C
|
Simpson
|
Mitchem
|
Cole
|
HF
|
Collison
|
Appleford
|
Bateman
|
F
|
Uzarevic
|
Haretuku
|
Rowe
|
R
|
McGrath
|
Bitters
|
Clements
|
Int
|
Bleeker
|
Jaroszczuk
|
Schepis
|
|
Elton
|
Chin
|
Bywater
|
|
Wells
|
Hayes
|
Morey
|
|
Bennett
|
Lean
|
|
Coburg Tigers vs. Williamstown (Reserve Grade)
Sunday 1st May
Coburg City Oval at 10:00 AM
Coburg Tigers
B
|
McLeod
|
Gourdis
|
Morris
|
HB
|
Lucin
|
Lawton
|
Jordan
|
C
|
Masters
|
Rayson
|
McErlain
|
HF
|
Daniels
|
Saville
|
Cartelli
|
F
|
Duhau
|
Griffiths
|
Dahl
|
R
|
Westhoff
|
Grgic
|
D. Murphy
|
Int
|
Groves
|
Lirosi
|
Stephens
|
|
Sullivan
|
Collins
|
Price
|
|
Barrack
|
K. Murphy
|
Garland
|
Williamstown
B
|
Hoghton
|
Wilson
|
Smith
|
HB
|
Tutt
|
Frost
|
Sing
|
C
|
Griffiths
|
Woods
|
Purton-Smith
|
HF
|
Dahlhaus
|
Panos
|
McHarg
|
F
|
Johannisen
|
T. Hill
|
Skinner
|
R
|
Prato
|
Carr
|
Cravino
|
Int
|
Kefford
|
McCallum
|
J. Morris
|
|
Lawson
|
Ryan
|
Giles
|
|
Walters
|
Conway
|
Fogarty
|
|
Lawson
|
Cook
|
Knight
|
Werribee Tigers vs. Box Hill Hawks (Reserve Grade)
Sunday 1st May
Avalon Airport Oval at 11:00 AM
Werribee Tigers
B
|
Chisholm
|
Hartigan
|
Urquhart
|
HB
|
Greenwood
|
Saker
|
S. Kennedy
|
C
|
Harrison
|
Lunardi
|
Mangan
|
HF
|
Perkins
|
Treloar
|
Still
|
F
|
Prismall
|
Sullivan
|
Priest
|
R
|
Caldow
|
Laracy
|
Magnabosco
|
Int
|
Simpson
|
Schibeci
|
James
|
|
Ruggles
|
Paliouras
|
Risol
|
|
Halloran
|
Moloney
|
McCormack
|
|
Williams
|
|
|
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Wallace
|
Van Unen
|
Tobin
|
HB
|
Purcell
|
Ralph
|
Sketcher
|
C
|
Neil
|
Nye
|
Phelps
|
HF
|
Kennedy
|
Kickett
|
Kitchin
|
F
|
Fagan
|
Grimley
|
Johns
|
R
|
Litherland
|
Monkhorst
|
X. Murphy
|
Int
|
Cassidy
|
Carroll
|
Bolton
|
|
Allen
|
Andrews
|
D. Cooper
|
|
Cust
|
J. Cooper
|
Fagan
|
Sandringham vs. North Ballarat (Reserve Grade)
Sunday 1st May
Trevor Barker Beach Oval at 11:00 AM
Sandringham
B
|
Fleming
|
Orr
|
Smith-Cameron
|
HB
|
Wade
|
Walsh
|
Andreoli
|
C
|
Curren
|
Ledger
|
Stapleton
|
HF
|
Waller
|
Heyne
|
Michaliades
|
F
|
Ferraro
|
Boland
|
Jetta
|
R
|
D. Jones
|
Andrews
|
Crocker
|
Int
|
Cathcart
|
De Blecourt
|
Sikora
|
|
McMahon
|
Bruin
|
Sullivan
|
|
Mavric
|
Bowles
|
Newton
|
|
Shakallis
|
Plostins
|
Rist
|
North Ballarat
B
|
Fitzgerald
|
Arnott
|
Jewell
|
HB
|
Brayshaw
|
Ross-Smith
|
Slabbert
|
C
|
Towers
|
Evans
|
Bell
|
HF
|
Driscoll
|
Currie
|
Nicholls
|
F
|
Kelly
|
Conroy
|
Hughes
|
R
|
Dare
|
Struth
|
Keeble
|
Int
|
Dillon
|
McDermott
|
Phillips
|
|
Suban
|
Curnow
|
Wiltshire
|
|
Lenehan
|
|
|
Last Modified on 29/06/2011 10:25