Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Allstars Shine  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Previously Associated Competitions

Allstars Shine  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Allstars Shine  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Angels  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Atoms  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Balcombe Bombs  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Balcombe Bullets  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Balcombe Devils  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Balcombe Magic  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Balcombe Redbacks  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Balcombe Wings  (Monday U12 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Balcombe Wings  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Benton Bunnies  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Benton Butterflies  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Benton Rockers  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Birdmen  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Blazers  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Blazers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Bulls  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Cobras  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

D Break's  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Dark Knights  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Demons  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Demons  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Diamonds  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Dominators  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Dragons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dragons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Dream Team  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Dynamos  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Eagles  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Eagles  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Eagles  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Flames  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Gators  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Hornets  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Hurricane Jannese  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Hurricanes  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Hurricanes - Elise / Sharon  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Jellybeans  (Monday U12 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Jellybeans  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Jetts  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Mad Max  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Magical Foxes  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Mega Minx  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

MEM Swish  (Monday U12 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

MEM Swish  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Meteors  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Meteors Magic  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Mighty Macs  (Wednesday G2Boys Stingray's)

Monstars  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Moorooduc Little Devils  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Moorooduc Mighty Ducks  (Monday U12 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Moorooduc Mighty Ducks  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Mornington Heat  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Heat  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Mount Martha Stars  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mount Martha Stars  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Mt Eliza Meteors  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Mt Martha Heat  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mt Martha Heat  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 )

No Hoopers  (Wednesday A/B Mens Comp)

Oilers  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Osborne Panthers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Panthers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 )

Osborne Rebels  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Osborne Redbacks  (Wednesday G2Boys Stingray's)

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Redbacks  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Osborne stars  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Osborne Thunder  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 )

Penbank Raptors  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penbank Raptors  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Penbank Sharks  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Penbank Tigers  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Peninsula Bobcats Basketball Club  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Peninsula Cubs  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Peninsula Thunder  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Peninsula Volts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Peninsula Waves  (Wednesday A/B Mens Comp)

Phoenix  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Poison Ivy  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Pythons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Pythons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Red Hill Emeralds  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Hill Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Red Hill Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Red Hill Zircons  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Shooters  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Six Pack  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Slam Dunkers  (Tuesday U15 Boys Championship)

Sparkles  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

Squids T/O  (Wednesday A/B Mens Comp)

St Macs   (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

St Macs Sharks  (Monday U12 Girls Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

St Macs Sharks  (Monday U12 Girls Div 1)

STM Hurricanes (2)  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

STM Storm Birds  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

STM Storm Birds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

The Blue Team  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

The Gerry's  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

The Globetrotters  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Globetrotters  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

The Maltese Falcons  (Thursday O'30's Men)

The Mornington Sons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Mornington Sons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

The Tornadoes  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Thunder  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Previously Associated Competitions

Thunder  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Tropics  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Who Cares  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Wildcats  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Wonder Girls  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Zulu Colts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Zulu Colts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)