Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Allstars Shine  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Previously Associated Competitions

Allstars Shine  (Monday U14 Girls Div 2)

Allstars Shine  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Angels  (Monday Grade 1/2 Girls Term 2)

Atoms  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Balcombe Bullets  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Balcombe Devils  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

Balcombe Magic  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Balcombe Redbacks  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Balcombe Wings  (Monday U12 Girls)

Birdmen  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Blazers  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Blazers  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Bulls  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Cobras  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Dark Knights  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Demons  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Demons  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Diamonds  (Monday U12 Girls)

Dominators  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

Dragons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Dream Team  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Dynamos  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Eagles  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Eagles  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Eagles  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Flames  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Gators  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Hornets  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Hurricane Jannese  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Hurricanes  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Hurricanes - Elise / Sharon  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Jetts  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Mad Max  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Mega Minx  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Meteors  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Mighty Macs  (Wednesday G2Boys Stingray's)

Monstars  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Moorooduc Little Devils  (Saturday U10 Boys Div 2)

Mornington Heat  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mornington Heat  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Mount Martha Stars  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Mt Martha Heat  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

No Hoopers  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

Oilers  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Osborne Panthers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Panthers  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Osborne Redbacks  (Wednesday G2Boys Stingray's)

Previously Associated Competitions

Osborne Redbacks  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Osborne Thunder  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

Penbank Raptors  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

Previously Associated Competitions

Penbank Raptors  (Thursday U14 Boys Div4)

Penbank Sharks  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Penbank Tigers  (Saturday U10 Girls)

Peninsula Cubs  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Peninsula Thunder  (Tuesday U13 Boys Championship)

Peninsula Volts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 1)

Phoenix  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Poison Ivy  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Pythons  (Saturday U12 Boys Div 3)

Red Hill Emeralds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

Shooters  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Six Pack  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Slam Dunkers  (Tuesday U15 Boys Championship)

Sparkles  (Monday U12 Girls)

Squids  (Wednesday B Mens Comp)

STM Hurricanes  (Thursday U14 Boys Div3)

STM Storm Birds  (Monday U14 Girls Div 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

STM Storm Birds  (Monday U16 Girls Div 2)

The Blue Team  (Wednesday U18 Boys Div 2)

The Gerry's  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

The Globetrotters  (Thursday U14 Boys Div 1 and Div 2)

The Maltese Falcons  (Thursday O'30's Men)

The Mornington Sons  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

The Mornington Sons  (Saturday U10 Boys D1)

The Tornadoes  (Tuesday Womens Comp)

Thunder  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Thunder  (Wednesday G2 Boys Dolphins )

Tropics  (Tuesday U23 Boys Div 1)

Who Cares  (Thursday O'30's Men)

Wildcats  (Monday U16 Girls Div 1)

Wonder Girls  (Tuesday U19 Girls)

Zulu Colts  (Wednesday U16 Boys Div 3)

Do you know a future Leader Sports Star? Nominate today.
To nominate a Leader Sports Star, click here.