Teams in Christchurch Futsal

Click on the Team Name to load their page

A F's Hide & Seek Club   (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

A F's Hide & Seek Club   (Sunday Senior Division 1)

About 2 b kicked SMD  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Al-Shabab FC  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

All Shites  (Wednesday Mens B)

Bayern Neverlusen  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bayern Neverlusen  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

BBC  (Wednesday Mens A)

Cash Tech  (Sunday Youth A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cash Tech  (Sunday Youth B)

Catunda FC  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

Catunda FC U20  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

CCCI  (Wednesday Mens B)

Chubby Bunnies  (Sunday Youth B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chubby Bunnies  (Sunday Youth C)

Clansmen  (Wednesday Mens B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Clansmen  (Wednesday Mens A)

Denghy Fever  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Denghy Fever  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Electric Blue  (Wednesday Mixed)

FC Bahías  (Sunday Youth C)

Previously Associated Competitions

FC Bahías  (Sunday Youth B)

FC Banterlona   (Sunday Youth A)

FC LUCE  (Wednesday Mens B)

Previously Associated Competitions

FC LUCE  (Wednesday Mens A)

Footy Ninjas  (Sunday Youth B)

Geeks On Court  (Sunday Youth B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Geeks On Court  (Sunday Youth C)

Gough Athletic FC  (Wednesday Mens B)

Green Arrows  (Wednesday Mens B)

High Voltage  (Sunday Youth A)

Previously Associated Competitions

High Voltage  (Sunday Youth B)

Hopeless  (Wednesday Mens B)

James's Juniors  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Licorice Allsorts  (Sunday Senior Division 1)

Madrid  (Sunday Youth C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Madrid  (Sunday Youth B)

Mainland Misfits  (Wednesday Mixed)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mainland Misfits  (Wednesday Mens A)

Mighty 5  (Sunday Youth B)

Mini messi  (Sunday Youth C)

Not sure  (Wednesday Mens A)

Pele's Team  (Wednesday Mixed)

Phantom Five  (Sunday Youth B)

Possums  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Possums  (Wednesday Mixed)

PSG  (Wednesday Mens A)

PSG  (Wednesday Mens A)

R1+X (Mentors)  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Rebels  (Wednesday Mens B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rebels  (Wednesday Mens A)

Red Assassins  (Wednesday Mens B)

REVOLUTION!  (Sunday Youth B)

Saints FC  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

Selwyn United  (Sunday Youth C)

Spanish Giants  (Sunday Youth C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spanish Giants  (Sunday Youth B)

Spirit 7  (Sunday Youth C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spirit 7  (Sunday Youth B)

Sweat FC  (Sunday Youth A)

The Mavericks  (Sunday Youth B)

The Team  (Sunday Youth B)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Team  (Sunday Youth C)

Thru the Middle  (Wednesday Mixed)

ThunderBlastz  (Sunday Senior Division 2)

ThunderShotz  (Sunday Youth C)

Thunderstrikz  (Sunday Youth A)

XLr8  (Wednesday Mixed)