Teams in *Independent Team

Click on the Team Name to load their page

#yolotolo S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

#yolotolo S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

#yolotolo S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

"Paying a $1.10"  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

"Paying a $1.10"  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

A Team 16BS S14/15  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Air Ballers  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

All on the Couch  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

All Stars  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

All Stars  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Allsorts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Aquabella  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Aquabella  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Aquabella  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

atomic supermen  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

AVERAGE STRANGERS S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Bacon Fever  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Ball Breakers  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Ball Breakers  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Basket Brawlers   (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Basket Brawlers   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Basketbrawlers  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Belmont Celtics  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Celtics  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Belmont Heat S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Belmont Heat S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

belmont thunder 16BS S14/15  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Bench m9's  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

BHT  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Blackjacks S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Block Party S13/14  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Block Party S13/14  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Block Party S13/14  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Blue Ballers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Boom Mk13  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Boom Mk13  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

BYV  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

BYV  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

C Team  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

C Team  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

C Team  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Carn Whites  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

CBF  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Celtics  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Chimp and The Gang  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Chimp and The Gang  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

City Sharks  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Clairvaux Thunder U9 S14/15  (Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

COAH Wolves  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

COAH Wolves  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Cornered Badgers  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Cornered Badgers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Country Bumpkins  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

crabs  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

crabs  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Davidsons Accountants S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Deakin Blue  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Commerce Eagles  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Commerce Eagles  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Deakin Devils  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Devils  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Deakin Dinosaurs  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Dolphins  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Dolphins  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Deakin Dolphins  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Dragons  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Deakin Green  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Deakin Green  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Deakin White  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Diggers S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Diggers S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

DILLIGAF  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Dookies S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Double Droppers  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Double Droppers  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Downtown Demons  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Duck Rockaz  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Duck Rockaz  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Dunk-a-roos  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Eagles  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Eagles  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Earthworm Jims  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Earthworm Jims  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

East Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

East Geelong  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Easy Beats   (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

El Torros  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

ESK'S  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

ESK'S  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Evil Monkeys S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

F.B.K  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Falzon Purple Falcons  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Fierce Kents  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Fierce Kents  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Fierce Kents  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Flying Brick Falcons  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Flyte  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Flyte  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Flyte  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Flyte  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Friendly Fire   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Friendly Fire   (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Friendly Fire   (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Funky Town Tigers S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Funky Town Tigers S14/15  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Championship Men (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Garden State Warriors  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Geelongs Finest  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

GeeTroit Misfits  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Go Go's S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Highton Hurricanes  (Thursday Under 9 Rookies (W15))

Hinrich Manoeuvre  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hinrich Manoeuvre  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Hispanic! at the Disco  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! at the Disco  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hispanic! At the Disco S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Hoop Kings  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Hoops! I did it again  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Hoops, I Did It Again  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Hopeless At That S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hopeless At That S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Hopeless At That S14/15  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Hops  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Hustle  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Hustle  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

iluMAHNatti  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Jetts  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Jetts  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Jetts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

John Wall-E  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Just Wanna Ball  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Just Wanna Ball  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Monday Youth League Girls (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Tuesday Under 14 Boys (W15))

Kardinia Blue  (Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Kardinia Cobras  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cobras  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Cougars  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Kardinia Cougars  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Crocodiles  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Kardinia Red  (Monday Youth League Girls (W15))

Kardinia Red  (Tuesday Under 16 Boys (W15))

Kings  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

Knicks  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Kobe wan Kenobi  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Lakers  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Last minutes   (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Last minutes   (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Lazer Sharks  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

loader400  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

loader400  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Lucror Lions  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Lucror Lions  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Luna & Co.  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Luna & Co.  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Mandama Slammers  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mandama Slammers  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Marcus Mavericks  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Marcus Mavericks  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Mavericks  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Mavericks  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Maybe Later  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Mayhem  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Mighty Grain Weevils S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Minions  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Minions  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Misfits  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Montpellier Slammers  (Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Montpellier Slammers  (Thursday Under 11 Boys Div 1(W15))

Mountain Goats  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Muffin Tops S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Multiple scoregasms   (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Multiple Scoregasms  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Multiple Scoregasms  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Newcomb Sandstorms  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Newcomb Sandstorms  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Nothing But Nets  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Nothing But Nets S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars  (Tuesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Odyssey Tavern Ale Stars  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Old Knights  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Oners   (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Oners   (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Oners   (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

prime timers  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

prime timers  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Purple Beasts  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Purple Beasts  (Tuesday Women Div 1 (W15))

Rams  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Rams  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Red Sharks  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Red Sharks  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

S.S. Hooley Dooleys  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Short on Skills  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Short on Skills  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Shysters S14/15  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Skylanders  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Slammers  (Monday 14 and Under Girls (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Slammers  (Monday Under 12 Girls (W15))

Sloths  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Sloths  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Sly Doggs  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Sly Doggs  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Smoking Trees and Stroking 3's  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Smoothe Moves  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

South Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

South Geelong  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Space Balls  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Spartans  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

splash men   (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

splash men   (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

splash men   (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

St Margaret Kings  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

ST MARGARET'S MONSTARS  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Margarets Spears  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Margarets Spears  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

St Roberts Black  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

St Roberts Kidz G5/6 S14/15  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Sure Fit S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swagger S14/15  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Swans  (Sunday Mixed Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Swans  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Swans  (Sunday Mixed Div 2 (W15))

Taste The Rainbow  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Taste The Rainbow  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Team Australia  (Tuesday Women Div 2 (W15))

Team Floutman  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Team lads  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Thanks for coming  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Thanks for coming  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The A-Team  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The A-Team  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Beaters  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Beaters  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Bricklayers  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Bruces  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Dream Team  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

The Fur Bikinis  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Fur Bikinis  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

The Hacks S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Hacks S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

The heavies   (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The heavies   (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Hurt  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Infinities  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Knobheads  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Kootas  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Kootas  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Korthscrews  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

The Monstars S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Monstars S14/15  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

The Predators  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Predators  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Rookies  (Friday Under 16 Boys Social (W15))

The Sloths  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))

The Sloths  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Sloths  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

The Tropics  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

The Tropics  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Titans  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

To three or not to three  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Too Old Too Slow  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Too Old Too Slow  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Toon Squad  (Sunday Mixed Div 1 (W15))

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Tourettes  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Tune Squad  (Wednesday Grade 5/6 Div 1(W15))

Tune Squad 18BS S14/15  (Friday Under 18 Boys Social (W15))

Typo  (Thursday Men Div 4 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Typo  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

United Trotters  (Tuesday Under 12 Boys (W15))

V.B.A  (Thursday Men Div 2 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

V.B.A  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Violet warriors  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

VYTIS  (Thursday Men Div 1 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

VYTIS  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Waikikamukau  (Tuesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Waikikamukau  (Tuesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Weapon X  (Wednesday Men Div 1 (W15))

Wellam's Wonders  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

WHITE POINTERS  (Wednesday Men Div 2 (W15))

Wild Ones  (Friday Daytime Ladies Social)

Wildig  (Wednesday Men Div 7 (W15))

Witches Hats  (Thursday Men Div 3 (W15))

Yeah  (Wednesday Men Div 5 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Yeah  (Wednesday Men Div 4 (W15))

Yeah  (Wednesday Grade 3/4 (W15))

Youngbloods  (Wednesday Men Div 3 (W15))

Previously Associated Competitions

Youngbloods  (Wednesday Men Div 6 (W15))