Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

420  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

420  (W15 All Abilities A)

A-team  (W15 Tue Women C)

A7X  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Air Ballerz  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Alkos  (W15 Thu Men E)

All Sorts  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Alley-oops  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Allstarz  (W15 Sun O/35 Men)

Amart Rebelz  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Average Joes  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

AVO  (W15 Thu Men A)

Awkeey  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Awkeey  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Awkeey  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Awkeey  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

B.W.A  (W15 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

B.W.A  (W15 Mon Men A)

Bad Company  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Bada Bing-Mon  (W15 Mon Men A)

Bagoes  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Ballerz  (W15 Wed Men C)

Balls Deep  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Balls Up  (W15 Tue Women D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Balls Up  (W15 Tue Women C)

Bangkots  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

BANK CITY  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Beaconsfield Bulldogs  (W15 Sat U14 Boys E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Beaconsfield Bulldogs  (W15 Sat U14 Boys E1)

Beast Ballers  (W15 Mon Men F)

Bel-Air  (W15 Wed Men B)

Benchwarmers  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Berwick Bulls  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Berwick Flames  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Black Devils  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Black Label  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Black Mambas  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Black Mambas  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Blades  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blades  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Blaze  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Blazers  (W15 Mon Men A)

Blazin  (W15 Thu Men D)

Blue Chips  (W15 Thu Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Blue Chips  (W15 Thu Men D)

Blue Stars  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Blue Stars Mon-W  (W15 Mon Women C)

BlueBells-Mon  (W15 Mon Women C)

Bluebells-Tues  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Bobcats  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Bolden Sparks  (W15 Sat U16 Girls D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bolden Sparks  (W15 Sat U16 Girls C)

Boldens jazz  (W15 Sat U16 Girls B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Boldens jazz  (W15 Sat U16 Girls D)

Boldens jazz  (W15 Sat U16 Girls C)

Boo Yeah  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Boomshakalaka  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Braves  (W15 Wed Men A)

Brew Crew  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Brick Squad  (W15 Wed Men A)

Broken  (W15 Thu Men B)

Buckley Ballers  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Bulldogs  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Bunurong  (W15 Sat U12 Boys D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Bunurong  (W15 Sat U12 Boys D)

Bunurong  (W15 Sat U12 Boys C)

Campion Champions  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Capcom  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Capcom  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Casey Gators  (W15 Sat U14 Boys C2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Casey Gators  (W15 Sat 14 Boys D1)

Casey Gators  (W15 Sat U14 Boys D)

Casey Gators  (W15 Sat U14 Boys E)

Cash Money  (W15 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cash Money  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

CASH MUNNY  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Catty  (W15 Mon Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Catty  (W15 Mon Women D)

Cavz  (W15 Mon Men C)

CBF  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

CBF  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Ceebs  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Cereal Killers  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Chaos Allstars  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chaos Allstars  (W15 Tue Women C)

Chaos Allstars-Mixed  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Chaos Allstars-Mixed  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Chargers  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Cheetahs  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Chiefs  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Chili Keys  (W15 Wed Men C1)

CLIQUE  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

CLIQUE  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

CNCN  (W15 Thu Men C)

Coast 2 Coast  (W15 Thu Men C1)

Cookies 'n' Kareem  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Cookies 'n' Kareem  (W15 Mon Men B)

Copacetic  (W15 Wed Men C)

Cotton Candy  (W15 Tue Women E)

Court Kingz  (W15 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Court Kingz  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Crewsaderz-Mon  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Crewsaderz-Wed  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

CTA Skunks  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

D Block  (W15 Thu Men D1)

D'Andrea Devils  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Damage Inc  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Dance Mitchy Dance  (W15 Mon Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dance Mitchy Dance  (W15 Mon Men B)

Dark Knights  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Deadset Losers  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Delicious  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Demons  (W15 Wed Men C)

Designated Drinkers  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Devlins 2.5  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

DKI Pacers  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Dolphins  (W15 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Dolphins  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Dragons(S.A.L.T)  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Dragons-Mon  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Dragons-Wed  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Dream Team  (W15 Mon Men C)

Dream Team  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Dreamers  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Drift  (W15 Wed Men A)

Drifters  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Drillerz  (W15 Thu Men E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Drillerz  (W15 Tue Women E)

Dunky Kongs  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

E.H.Nubs  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Edge  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

El Machos  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Electric Bungee Pirates  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Emerson  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Esstel  (W15 Thu Men E)

Exe Crew  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Exe Crew  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Falcons  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Falcons  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Family Ties  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Fat Frogs  (W15 Mon Men B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Fat Frogs  (W15 All Abilities A)

Fearless  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Figjam Sonics  (W15 Thu Men A)

Flakers  (W15 Thu Men D)

FLASHH  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Flint Tropics  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Forfit  (W15 Mon Women A/B)

Foul City  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Friends  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

FUNK.U  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Fusion  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

G.O.A.T  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Generation of miracles  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Green Berets  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Griffins  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Griffins  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Gwapos  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Hackers  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Hacky-Shaq  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Hakuna Matata  (W15 Mon Women C)

HC Old Boys  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Healthguard  (W15 Tue Women C)

HFL  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Home Wreckers  (W15 Thu Men C1)

Home Wreckers  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Home Wreckers  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Honey Badgers  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Hornets B18  (W15 Sun U18 Boys A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hornets B18  (W15 Sun U18 Boys B)

Hornets B18  (W15 Sun U18 Boys C)

Hornets(Mon)  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hornets(Mon)  (W15 Thu Men C1)

Hornets(Wed)  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Hornets(Wed)  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

HP Eagles  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Hungry Hippos  (W15 Tue Women C)

Hyenas  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Hype  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Ignite  (W15 Sun U18 Boys D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ignite  (W15 Sun U18 Boys C)

IGOTDIS  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Imports  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

InC Cyclones  (W15 Mon Men A)

iPlay  (W15 Thu Men D)

IRU Suns  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

IRU Suns  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Jackaroos  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

JellyPop  (W15 Tue Women E)

Jive Turkeys  (W15 Wed Men C)

JUST DU IT   (W15 Thu Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

JUST DU IT   (W15 Thu Men E)

Justice League  (W15 Thu Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Justice League  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Justice League  (W15 Tue Women E)

Kaos  (W15 Tue Women C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kaos  (W15 Mon Women C)

Kicks  (W15 Mon Men F)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kicks  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Kings  (W15 Mon Men A)

Kings  (W15 Sat U16 Boys C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Kings  (W15 Sat U16 Boys C)

Kingston Cavaliers  (W15 Sat U16 Boys A)

Kingston Cavaliers  (W15 Sat U16 Girls A/ARes)

Kingston Cavaliers G16  (W15 Sat U16 Girls A/ARes)

Knightmare  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Knights-Mon  (W15 Mon Men B)

Knights-Thurs  (W15 Thu Men B)

Lakers  (W15 Sat U14 Boys C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers  (W15 Sat U14 Boys C)

Lakers Blue  (W15 Sat U14 Boys B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lakers Blue  (W15 Sat U14 Boys A)

Leprechauns  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Leprechauns  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Leprechauns  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Lil Rascals  (W15 Mon Women D)

Lions  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lions  (W15 Mon Men C)

Little League  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Little League  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Lower the Rim  (W15 Thu Men E)

Lynbrook Raiders  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Lysterfield Wolves  (W15 Sat U16 Boys C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Lysterfield Wolves  (W15 Sat U16 Boys C)

Lysterfield Wolves  (W15 Sat U16 Boys D)

M.I.B  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Mad As  (W15 Mon Women D)

Maniacs  (W15 Sun O/35 Men)

Marvel  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Mavericks-Wed  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Mavs  (W15 Thu Men C)

Mercury  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mercury  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

MIC  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Misfits  (W15 All Abilities A)

Misguided  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Mixed Nuts  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

MOJE  (W15 Mon Men A)

Monarchs  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Monash Magic  (W15 All Abilities B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Monash Magic  (W15 All Abilities A)

Most Wanted  (W15 Wed Men A)

Mugiwaras  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Mugiwaras  (W15 Wed Men F1)

N.P.C.  (W15 Wed Men A)

N.W.A.  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Narre Spectres  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

NBN  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

NBN  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

NBN  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Nemesis  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Nets  (W15 Mon Men F1)

NWA-Tues-Women  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Oilers  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Oilers  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Old Dawgs  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Outcasts  (W15 Thu Men B)

Outlaws White  (W15 Wed Men C1)

OutlawZ  (W15 Thu Men B)

Outlawz(2)  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Outlawz3  (W15 Thu Men E)

Pacers  (W15 Mon Men B)

Pacers  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Panama  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Pandemonium  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Panthers  (W15 Mon Men C)

Parkhill Panthers  (W15 Sat U16 Boys A)

Peanuts  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Peri Peri  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Phantoms  (W15 Tue Women D)

Poke'Ballers  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Pom Poms  (W15 Mon Women D)

Power Puff Kids  (W15 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Power Puff Kids  (W15 Wed Men B)

Pussy cats  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Puzzles  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Quantum Leap  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Rack City  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

RAD  (W15 Mon Men A)

Previously Associated Competitions

RAD  (W15 Wed Men C)

RAD  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Radelaide 36ers  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Raging Bulls  (W15 Thu Men A)

Raiders  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

Ravens  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Ready to RUMBALL  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ready to RUMBALL  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Rebel Rockets  (W15 Thu Men C1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rebel Rockets  (W15 Thu Men C)

Red Devils  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Returnies  (W15 Tue Women C)

Ripped n Torn  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ripped n Torn  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Roadhouse  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Roadhouse  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Roc Boys  (W15 Thu Men A)

Rockets  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Rockettes  (W15 Tue Women E)

Rosewood Renegades  (W15 Sun U18 Boys D)

Rowtown Rockets  (W15 Tue Women E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Rowtown Rockets  (W15 Tue Women D)

Runners  (W15 Wed Men A)

Running Late  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Safety First  (W15 Mon Men C)

Salt n Peppa  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Salt n Peppa  (W15 Wed Men E1/E1 Res)

scorgazm  (W15 Thu Men D1)

SE SONICS  (W15 Tue Women D)

Semi Pro  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Shabooyah  (W15 Tue Women E)

Previously Associated Competitions

Shabooyah  (W15 Tue Women D)

Shabooyah Mixed  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Shake 'n' Bake  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Shaq Attack  (W15 Tue Women C)

Shooting Stars  (W15 Tue Women C)

Sixers  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Slammerz  (W15 Mon Women C)

Smirking Eskimo  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Smokin Aces  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Snap Diggity  (W15 Wed Men A)

Soul Rebels  (W15 Thu Men C1)

South East  (W15 Wed Men B)

South East Stealers  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Southern Sloths  (W15 Wed Men G)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southern Sloths  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Spacejam  (W15 Wed Men B)

Spartans  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Spartans  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Splash Bros  (W15 Wed Men A)

Splash Brothers  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Spurs  (W15 Mon Men F)

STACK'D  (W15 Thu Men D)

Previously Associated Competitions

STACK'D  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Starks  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Storm  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Straight Up  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

SUNS  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Super Frogs  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

Super Frogs  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Swift  (W15 Mon Women A/B)

Swish  (W15 Thu Men B)

TBD  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

Team Ding  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Team Secret  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Team White Eagles  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team White Eagles  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Team Wicked  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Team Wicked  (W15 Sun Mixed D)

The Amigos  (W15 Tue Women C)

The Atomics  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

The Aubergines  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

The Ballers  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

The Dice Rejects  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

The Dolls  (W15 Mon Women D)

The Drop Kicks  (W15 Sun Mixed C)

The Expendables  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

The House  (W15 Thu Men A)

The Jokers  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

The Jordy Squad  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

The Killers  (W15 Thu Men D)

The Laundromats  (W15 Mon Men F)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Laundromats  (W15 Mon Men F1)

The Lethal Saints  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Lethal Saints  (W15 Thu Men D)

The Lethal Saints  (W15 All Abilities A)

The Maidens  (W15 Tue Women D)

The Millers  (W15 Mon Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

The Millers  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

The Monstarrz  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

The Naked Man  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

The Nodders  (W15 Thu Men C)

The Old Grey Men  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

The Pits  (W15 Thu Men C1)

The Rockets  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

The Runaways  (W15 Mon Men C)

The Wanderers  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

The Waterboyz  (W15 Wed Men C1)

THUMBS  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Thunder  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Tigers  (W15 Mon Men E/E Res)

Top Gun  (W15 Mon Men F1)

Trinity Eagles  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Truffle Shuffle  (W15 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Truffle Shuffle  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Tune Squad(Mon)  (W15 Mon Men D/D Res)

Turtles  (W15 Wed Men F/F Res)

Twice Convicted  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Underdogs(Mon)  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

United-2 Mixed  (W15 Sun Mixed A)

Previously Associated Competitions

United-2 Mixed  (W15 Sun Mixed B)

Up and Atom  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Upper Beac Maroons  (W15 Sat U16 Boys C)

Valiants  (W15 Mon Women A/B)

Previously Associated Competitions

Valiants  (W15 Mon Women C)

Ventura  (W15 Thu Men D1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ventura  (W15 Thu Men D)

Village Vikings  (W15 Wed Men C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Village Vikings  (W15 Wed Men C1)

Wah Chin  (W15 Thu Men A)

Wah Chin   (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Wah Chin Cyclones  (W15 Tue Women D)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wah Chin Cyclones  (W15 Tue Women E)

Wanderers  (W15 Mon Men B)

Warriors   (W15 Thu Men B)

Water Clean  (W15 Mon Women A/B)

Wedge-Tues W  (W15 Tue Women A/A Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wedge-Tues W  (W15 Tue Women C)

Whateva  (W15 Tue Women D)

White Eagles  (W15 Sun U20 Women A)

White Eagles Springvale  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

White Eagles Springvale  (W15 Sun U18 Girls B/B Res)

White Knights(Mon)  (W15 Mon Men C1/C1Res)

Whooshka  (W15 Mon Men D1/D1 Res)

Wife Escape  (W15 Thu Men C)

Wii not fit  (W15 Sun Mixed E)

Wii not Fit  (W15 Tue Women D)

Wii not fit  (W15 Wed Men D1/D1 Res)

Previously Associated Competitions

Wii not fit  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Wildcats (Mon)  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Wildcats (Wed)  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Wolfpack  (W15 Wed Men E/E Res)

Wolverines  (W15 Mon Men E1/E1 Res)

Wolves  (W15 Wed Men D/D Res)

Womtrotters  (W15 Wed Men F1)

Written Off  (W15 Thu Men C)

YDR  (W15 Thu Men C1)

You Cant Dance  (W15 Thu Men D1)