Teams in Eastern Suburbs Soccer Club Ltd

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 16)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs  (FFA Cup / Canale Travel Cup Qualifying)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Under 18)

Eastern Suburbs  (Trophy Superstore Premier League Reserves)

Eastern Suburbs  (FC11 Super Youth League Under 14)

Eastern Suburbs  (FC11 Super Youth League Under 13)

Eastern Suburbs  (FC11 Super Youth League Under 12)

Eastern Suburbs  (FC11 Super Youth League Under 15)

Eastern Suburbs  (Brisbane Womens Premier League)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs  (Elaine Watson Cup)

Eastern Suburbs  (Under 14 Division 2 Girls)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League Cup)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs  (Elaine Watson Cup)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 4 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 2)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens City League 7 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs  (Womens City League 5 Blue)

Eastern Suburbs  (Mens Under 18 Division 2)

Eastern Suburbs Aston Villa (U9 Goannas)  (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Brazil (U6)  (U6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Chelsea (U9 Komodo Dragons )  (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Chelsea (U9 Komodo Dragons )  (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Chile (U6)  (U6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Everton (U9 Geckos)  (U9 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Italy U11 Komodo  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)

Eastern Suburbs Juventus U10 Geckos  (U10 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Liverpool (8)  (U8 South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Liverpool (8)  (U8 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Manchester United (U8)  (U8 South Brisbane Hub 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Manchester United (U8)  (U8 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Nederlands U11 Gecko  (U11 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Parma U10 Geckos  (U10 Geckos South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Peru U6  (U6 South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs Spain (U11 Komodo Dragons)  (U11 Komodo Dragons South 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs Spain (U11 Komodo Dragons)  (U11 Komodo Dragons South 1)

Eastern Suburbs Torino U10 Goannas  (U10 Goannas South Brisbane Hub 1)

Eastern Suburbs U/12 Div 2 Girls  (Under 13 Division 1 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U/12 Div 2 Girls  (Under 12 Division 2 Girls)

Eastern Suburbs U/13 Div 2  (Under 13 Division 2)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U/13 Div 2  (Under 12 Division 1 )

Eastern Suburbs U/14 Div 3  (Under 14 Division 3 South)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U/14 Div 3  (Under 13 Division 2)

Eastern Suburbs U/15 Div 1  (Under 15 Division 1)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U/15 Div 1  (Under 15 Division 2)

Eastern Suburbs U12 Div  (Under 12 Division 3 South)

Eastern Suburbs U13 SYL  (U13 Season Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U14 SYL  (U14 Season Friendlies)

Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1 Girls  (Under 15 Division 1 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Eastern Suburbs U15 Div 1 Girls  (Under 14 Division 1 Girls)

Eastern Suburbs U15 SYL  (U15 Season Friendlies)

Major Sponsor