Teams in General Club

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Average Joes  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Big V  (D Grade Men)

Boondocks  (Social Men's Division 1)

Brotox  (A Grade Men)

Chicago  (A Grade Men)

Chicago  (B Grade Men)

Da Bulls  (D Grade Men)

Darth Faders  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Dirk's Digglers  (Social Men's Division 1)

Double Dribble  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Freeballers  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Gorilla Knuckles  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Grillaz  (D Grade Men)

GUGC  (D Grade Men)

GUGC 1  (B Grade Men)

GUGC 3  (C Grade Men)

GUGC M  (A Grade Men)

GUGC W  (A Grade Women)

GUGC2  (B Grade Men)

GUMS  (B Grade Men)

Harvey World  (A Grade Women)

Heat  (D Grade Men)

Heat  (B Grade Men)

Helensvale 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Helensvale 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Helensvale 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Helensvale 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Helensvale 1 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Helensvale 1 U15 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 1)

Helensvale 1 U15 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 1)

Helensvale 2 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Helensvale 2 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Helensvale 2 U14 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Helensvale 2 U14 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Helensvale 2 U14 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Helensvale 2 U14 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Helensvale 2 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 2)

Helensvale Open Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Helensvale Open Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Helensvale Open Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Helensvale U13 Girls A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Helensvale U13 Girls B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Helensvale U14 Girls   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Girls)

Hornets  (C Grade Men)

Hot Diggity Dogs  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Inspire  (C Grade Men)

Knicks  (C Grade Men)

Lob City  (D Grade Men)

LOW.CO CUSTOMS  (Social Men's Division 1)

Mavs  (A Grade Men)

Meatballs  (A Grade Men)

Miami 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Miami 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Miami 1 U14 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Miami 1 U14 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Miami 1 U14 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Miami 1 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 1)

Miami 2 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Miami 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Miami 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Miami 2 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 2)

Miami Open Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Miami Open Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Miami Open Girls A  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Miami Open Girls B  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Miami U13 Girls A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Miami U13 Girls B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Miami U14 Girls   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Girls)

Miami U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Miami U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Girls)

Ninjas in Paris  (Social Men's Division 1)

Ocean 11  (D Grade Men)

Patriots  (A Grade Men)

Regulators  (C Grade Men)

Shamrocks  (B Grade Men)

Showtime  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Previously Associated Competitions

Showtime  (Social Men's Division 1)

Silverbacks  (Social Men's Division 1)

Sixers  (Social Men's Division 2 )

Southport 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Southport 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Southport 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Southport 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Southport 1 U14 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Southport 1 U14 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Southport 1 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 1)

Southport 2 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Southport 2 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Southport 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Southport 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Southport 2 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 2)

Southport Open Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Southport Open Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Southport Open Boys C  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Southport U13 Girls A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Southport U13 Girls B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Southport U14 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Girls)

Southport U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Southport U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Girls)

Steelers  (A Grade Women)

Tha Pests  (Social Men's Division 1)

The Dudes  (C Grade Men)

The Dudes  (C Grade Men)

The Hornets  (Social Men's Division 2 )

The Swamp  (Social Men's Division 1)

Thunders  (D Grade Men)

Tropics  (Social Men's Division 2 )

UNITED  (B Grade Men)

Varsity 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Varsity 1 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Varsity 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Varsity 1 U13 Boys B  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Varsity 1 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 1)

Varsity 2 U13 Boys A  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 2)

Varsity 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Boys 2)

Varsity 2 U14 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Boys 1)

Varsity 2 U15 Boys   (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Boys 2)

Varsity Open Boys  (GIPSA Basketball Open Boys)

Varsity U13 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 13 Girls)

Varsity U14 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 14 Girls)

Varsity U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Open Girls & U15 Girls)

Previously Associated Competitions

Varsity U15 Girls  (GIPSA Basketball Under 15 Girls)

Warriors  (A Grade Women)

WhateversClever  (Social Men's Division 1)

Wolf Pack  (B Grade Men)

Wolves  (B Grade Men)