Raspored/rezultati

Round 20
Game Reminder
Live Now FINAL
12:00 AM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Bjelovar (Map)
Live Now FINAL
12:00 AM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Cakovec (Map)
Live Now FINAL
12:00 AM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Krizevci (Map)
Live Now FINAL
12:00 AM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Varazdin (Map)
Live Now FINAL
12:00 AM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Virje (Map)
Live Now FINAL
8:00 PM / Sat 3 Mar
Location: Ivanec (Map)

Last Uploaded : Thu 15-Jan-2015 21:18:31

If these results are not up to date or have errors, please Email the Association

Average Points
A2 liga Centar 2014/15
Josip Skara
Leader
21.3
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Alan Baricevic SAM 20.6 3 Hrvoje Gasparac SAM 19.2 4 Zvonimir Cutuk RUD 18.3 5 Ljubo Prgomet HER 16.8
Total Match Points
A2 liga Centar 2014/15
Josip Skara
Leader
255
Pts
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Zvonimir Cutuk RUD 219 3 Hrvoje Gasparac SAM 211 4 Alan Baricevic SAM 206 5 Ljubo Prgomet HER 202
Average Points
A2 liga Istok 2014/15
Robert Kujundzic
Leader
28.8
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Tomislav Rados DJA 24.9 3 Ante Calis PZG 22.5 4 Marin Ferencevic VIR 22.2 5 Danijel Katavic BOR 22.0
Total Match Points
A2 liga Istok 2014/15
Tomislav Rados
Leader
274
Pts
Pos Player Team Pts 2 Ante Calis PZG 270 3 Marin Ferencevic VIR 244 4 Antun Hrkac DJA 222 5 Dino Peraica VUK 220
Average Points
A2 liga Jug 2014/15
Josip Glavinic
Leader
29.2
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Roko Ciklic KK Jazine-Arbanasi 23.6 3 Josip Dzapo OMI 21.9 4 Ivan Vodopija KK Dubrovnik 21.3 5 Mateo Zonjic OMI 20.6
Total Match Points
A2 liga Jug 2014/15
Average Points
A2 liga Zapad 2014/15
Sandro Kordis
Leader
26.7
Av Pts
Total Match Points
A2 liga Zapad 2014/15
Average Points
A2 liga Sjever 2014/15
Ivan Svoboda
Leader
27.8
Av Pts
Pos Player Team Av Pts 2 Davor Galic KK Ivancica 23.0 3 Zoran Jancijev MLD 22.1 4 Jaksa Petrovic KK Vindija 21.7 5 Bruno Virnjanin KK Bjelovar 21.4
Total Match Points
A2 liga Sjever 2014/15
Ivan Svoboda
Leader
333
Pts

Ladder

A2 liga Istok 2014/15
POS TEAM Pts
1 Pozega 21
2 Vukovar 19
3 Belisce 19
4 Djakovo 17
5 Rekord Tim 17
6 Borovo 17
7 Osjecki sokol 14
8 Zupanja 14
9 Virovitica 14
10 Vinkovci 13
11 Olimp Inspekt 9
12 Vrijednosnice OS 0