A Onofretchook |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Malvern Town Hall |
A Smith |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A Harvie |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
A Townley |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fyfield |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mazzoleni |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Duell |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
A Fransisca |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Halliwell |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fagan |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
A Hadaway |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Staines |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Burrett |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Challis |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
3 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Malvern Town Hall |
A Patterson |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
A Regan |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
3 |
3 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A S Loxton |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Tratt |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
4 |
4 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Boyd |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Menzies |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
A Tucker |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Walker |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Cliffe |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A Ficior |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fitzgerald |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Murovanchik |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A Rodrigues |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A Sullivan |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Flaherty |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
A Papazoglou |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A D Graaf |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
4 |
4 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
B Fleming |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Richards |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Williams |
Caulfield |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
B Sunjo |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Stringer |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Cohen |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Luu |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B O'Duil |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Howarth |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Lavelle |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Barnard |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Cliffe |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Warren |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Gerrard |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
C Barr-Kemp |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
9 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
C Tyers |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
C S Lee |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C S L Lee |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
C Flood |
Caulfield |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Lander |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
3 |
22 |
9 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
C Logan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Williams |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Brown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
D Hall |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Tumbri |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Kowal |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Beinke |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Biro |
Caulfield |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
D Fagan |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Jennings |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
9 |
30 |
10 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
D Juchnevicius |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
D Synnot |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
D Martin-Liptak |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Jones |
Caulfield |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Panter |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Tzirulnik |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Cairney |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E ( Williams |
Caulfield |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Paraskevas |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Swanson |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
E Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Maher |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
3 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
F A Kamal |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
F Spirason |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Cook |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
F Mckenna |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
3 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
G Bramich |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Nicholas |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
G Caulfield |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G J Phipps |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Harrison-Church |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Anderson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
H Davidson |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
H Baker |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
4 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
H Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Wright |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Martin |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Gordon |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Wilson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
I Dixon |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
3 |
10 |
5 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Dowe |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
J Whiley |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Morrisey |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Mcgee |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Allan |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J Conheady |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Faull |
Caulfield |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Harders |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Phillips |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Suffolk |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Lee |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
4 |
3 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
J Neale |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Katzenberg |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Brammall |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
2024-05-25 13:00:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Fung |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Coster |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
9 |
4 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Taylor |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J Anderson |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Waite |
Caulfield |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Corr |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Spiteri |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Beadle |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
J Knox |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Tokarua |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
J O'Meara |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Swan |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
6 |
3 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
J Castle |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Shobbrook |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Butson |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
J Nunn |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Isherwood |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Tarshis |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Hoffman |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Mcclacharty |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Grace |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Lee |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
L Mackinnon |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
3 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
L Stephenson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Williams |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Jones |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
L Butler |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
L Shobbrook |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
L Allen |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
L Struhs |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Schaxmann |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Slaysman |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
L Blaikie |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Bowman |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Butterworth |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Comeadow |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Gibbs |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
L Kelly |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Moore |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
M Carney |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Griffiths |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Williams |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M I Kerr |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Jones |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
M Neumann-Duffin |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Price |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
M Reivers |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Singleton |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Gaffney |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Lovett |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
M Mravlek |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Rodrigues |
Caulfield |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
M Rodriguez-Manning |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
M Fitzpatrick |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Anthony |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N L Guen |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Pennell |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
N Barlow |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Clifford |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Jenney |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
O Beaumont |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Struhs |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
O Raffaelli |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
O Griffiths |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Mcgrath-Campbell |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
5 |
2 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
P Beardsell |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P O'Donnell |
Caulfield |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
R Cody |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Barr-Kemp |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
R Barr |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Western Oval 1 |
R Savage |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Stubbins |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
R Tonelli |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Dotter |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Fanner |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Toomey |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
3 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
R Collis |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
R Stagg |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
R Maher |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
R Pastras |
Caulfield |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
R Govori |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
3 |
2 |
2024-05-18 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
R Perry |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Thomas |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
R Prinsloo |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Tonelli |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Hatta |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
3 |
3 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
S Filliponi |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Gladman |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Rodgers |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
S Colautti |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Newall |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2024-05-25 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
S Sinclair |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Arnold-Moore |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Spirason |
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Balzat-Fuller |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
10 |
17 |
6 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
T Olsen |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
T Croll |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Cuthell |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Martin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2024-05-04 12:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
T Griffin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Caulfield |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Sadler |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
W Duncan |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
W Phelan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Y C ( Fok |
Caulfield |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Bottrell |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/ Surrey P |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Z Wallis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Sasiak-Rushby |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|