Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
Division 3 Men
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
6th Bendigo Junior Lacrosse Competition - Spring 2015
State League Women
2015 Victorian Box Lacrosse League
State League Men
Division 1 Men
Division 2 Men
Division 3 Men
Under 17 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 13 Boys
Under 13 Boys Eastern Establishment Round
Under 13 Boys Western Establishment Round
Under 11 Boys
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 2 - Crocodiles Division
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 1 - Crocodiles Division
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 2 - Kangaroos Division
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 1 - Kangaroos Division
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 2 - Sharks Division
State League Women
Under 11 Lightning Carnival 1 - Sharks Division
A Grade Women
B Grade Women
Division 1 Women
Under 17 Girls
Under 15 Girls
Under 13 Girls
Under 11 Girls
Fixtures & Results
Division 3 Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Aldred
Footscray
4
2015-07-18
4
2
2015-05-09 14:30:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
A Currie
Malvern
8
2015-08-22
5
22
8
2015-07-25 15:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
A Tashkandi
Melbourne University
7
2015-06-13
1
1
2015-05-09 14:30:00
Bendigo
Western Oval 1
A Webster
Footscray
1
2015-07-18
4
4
2015-07-18 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
A Barnes
Malvern
1
2015-07-18
2
4
4
2015-07-18 13:00:00
Melbourne University
Albert Ground 1
A Elliott
Melbourne University
9
2015-08-08
1
1
1
2015-06-20 14:30:00
Footscray
Western Oval
A Sweeney
Malvern
1
2015-04-18
A Regan
Footscray
1
2015-05-09
3
3
2015-05-09 14:30:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
A Wood
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
A Ha
Melbourne University
12
2015-08-08
1
15
4
2015-04-18 14:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
A Bosisto
Malvern
13
2015-08-22
10
26
5
2015-08-15 13:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
B Mccarthy
Footscray
1
2015-05-02
B Broeks
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
B Watson
Footscray
6
2015-08-08
B Currie
Malvern
2
2015-07-25
2
3
3
2015-07-25 15:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
B Skepper
Malvern
13
2015-08-22
B Farrell
Malvern
17
2015-08-22
8
14
3
2015-06-27 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
B Fuzy
Footscray
8
2015-07-25
4
13
3
2015-06-27 14:30:00
Williamstown
Angliss Reserve 1
B Bach
Melbourne University
12
2015-08-08
3
C Gerrard
Malvern
1
2015-04-11
C Dennert-Egan
Melbourne University
3
2015-07-25
2
1
2015-04-25 12:00:00
Eltham
Western Oval
C Malone
Melbourne University
15
2015-08-08
2
5
2
2015-05-16 14:30:00
MCC
Western Oval
D Mcgrath-Campbell
Malvern
7
2015-07-18
D Moriarty
Melbourne University
5
2015-06-13
D Taylor
Malvern
1
2015-07-18
D Campbell
Malvern
2
2015-05-16
1
6
5
2015-05-16 14:30:00
Bendigo
Caulfield Park 2
D Panter
Malvern
15
2015-08-22
2
D Gibson
Williamsto
9
2015-08-29
11
42
7
2015-04-11 14:30:00
Bendigo
Greenwich Reserve 2
D Simpson
Melbourne University
10
2015-08-01
D Gerrard
Malvern
2
2015-05-16
1
1
2015-05-16 14:30:00
Bendigo
Caulfield Park 2
D Nguyen
Melbourne University
7
2015-06-20
4
2
2015-04-18 14:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
F Herczeg
Melbourne University
1
2015-07-18
1
1
2015-07-18 13:00:00
Malvern
Albert Ground 1
F Barritt
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
G Finnigan
Malvern
2
2015-05-23
4
3
2
2015-05-02 14:30:00
Melbourne University
Caulfield Park
G Arwi
Melbourne University
12
2015-08-08
1
2
1
2015-07-25 14:30:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 2
G Thomas
Footscray
1
2015-04-25
G Rikhof
Malvern
1
2015-05-23
1
1
2015-05-23 12:30:00
MCC
Albert Ground 2
G Mollison
Footscray
4
2015-06-20
1
9
4
2015-05-02 14:30:00
Williamstown
Greenwich Reserve 1
G Kirby
Melbourne University
4
2015-08-08
H Johnson
Malvern
1
2015-06-20
1
1
1
2015-06-20 13:00:00
Williamstown
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
H Lowe
Malvern
7
2015-08-22
H Pinkerton
Footscray
3
2015-05-30
I Hit
Footscray
1
2015-05-30
1
1
2015-05-30 14:30:00
Melbourne University
Angliss Reserve 1
J Marsh
Footscray
1
2015-06-13
J Coventry-Poole
Melbourne University
10
2015-08-08
J Harvey
Footscray
1
2015-07-25
J A P (sen)
Footscray
3
2015-05-09
1
1
2015-04-25 14:30:00
Bendigo
Angliss Reserve 2
J J Phillips
Footscray
2
2015-06-27
1
1
1
2015-06-20 14:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval
J Laine-Wyllie
Melbourne University
11
2015-08-01
J Nguyen
Melbourne University
9
2015-06-27
4
2
2015-06-13 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
J Phillips
Melbourne University
11
2015-08-08
33
6
2015-04-18 14:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
J Pinkerton
Footscray
8
2015-08-08
J Hermoso
Footscray
2
2015-06-13
J Blakeney
Malvern
1
2015-04-25
J Forster
Malvern
4
2015-07-11
1
3
1
2015-05-23 12:30:00
MCC
Albert Ground 2
J Fanner
Footscray
1
2015-07-18
1
J Loughton
Footscray
9
2015-08-08
J Aldred
Footscray
4
2015-07-18
1
J Campbell
Malvern
1
2015-04-11
J Castle
MCC
2
2015-08-01
3
3
2015-08-01 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
J Sunderland
Melbourne University
3
2015-04-25
J Scott
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
K Tang
Footscray
6
2015-07-25
1
1
2015-06-13 14:30:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park
K Trewern
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
K Mitsopoulos
Malvern
14
2015-08-22
2
K Latch
Footscray
1
2015-04-25
L Kaaden
Melbourne University
8
2015-08-01
L Mckenzie
Footscray
1
2015-05-09
2
2
2015-05-09 14:30:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
L Herczeg
Melbourne University
3
2015-08-01
1
5
4
2015-06-13 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
L Mckenzie
Malvern
3
2015-06-13
2
4
3
2015-05-30 14:30:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park
L Parsons-Quintiao
Footscray
1
2015-06-20
2
2
2015-06-20 14:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval
M Hodder
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
M Singleton
Footscray
1
2015-05-30
M Ducret
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
M Mravlek
Footscray
2
2015-05-30
1
1
1
2015-04-25 14:30:00
Bendigo
Angliss Reserve 2
M Petritsch
Malvern
1
2015-04-11
M Khalifa
Footscray
5
2015-07-25
3
1
2015-06-27 14:30:00
Williamstown
Angliss Reserve 1
N Wyss
Melbourne University
6
2015-07-18
5
9
4
2015-04-18 14:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
N Anthony
Melbourne University
4
2015-07-18
N Broeks
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
N Campbell
Footscray
8
2015-07-25
1
1
1
2015-06-13 14:30:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park
N Maher
Malvern
4
2015-06-13
1
1
2015-05-16 14:30:00
Bendigo
Caulfield Park 2
N Shearman
Malvern
1
2015-06-27
N Barlow
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
N Patsolaridis
Footscray
1
2015-07-25
N Sunderland
Melbourne University
10
2015-08-01
5
3
2015-05-09 14:30:00
Bendigo
Western Oval 1
O Latch
Footscray
9
2015-07-25
1
1
1
2015-07-18 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
P Cook
Malvern
2
2015-05-02
P Keisler
Malvern
5
2015-08-22
4
1
1
2015-08-15 13:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
P Spierling
Malvern
15
2015-08-22
R Lai
Melbourne University
1
2015-08-01
1
1
2015-08-01 14:30:00
Caulfield
Western Oval 1
R Tonelli
Footscray
2
2015-06-13
1
2
2
2015-05-02 14:30:00
Williamstown
Greenwich Reserve 1
R Fanner
Footscray
1
2015-07-18
R Sunderland
Eltham
3
2015-05-23
R Buchhorn
Footscray
1
2015-07-18
2
7
7
2015-07-18 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
R Cooper
Melbourne University
1
2015-07-25
R Lowe
Malvern
14
2015-08-22
3
7
1
2015-04-25 14:30:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park
R Ansell
Malvern
2
2015-07-18
R Finnigan
Malvern
17
2015-08-22
8
32
6
2015-06-27 14:30:00
Bendigo
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv
R Wickramathilake
Melbourne University
2
2015-07-25
1
1
2015-05-02 14:30:00
Malvern
Caulfield Park
R Bird
Melbourne University
14
2015-08-08
4
10
3
2015-05-23 14:30:00
Williamstown
Fearon Reserve
R Enomoto
Melbourne University
9
2015-08-08
S Stewart
Melbourne University
1
2015-04-11
S Waterhouse
Melbourne University
1
2015-05-30
S Todhunter
Malvern
6
2015-08-22
S Williams
Melbourne University
12
2015-08-08
10
2
1
2015-05-23 14:30:00
Williamstown
Fearon Reserve
S Matthews
Melbourne University
3
2015-05-02
S Bown
Malvern
1
2015-06-13
3
S Hecker
Caulfield
11
2015-08-15
4
20
4
2015-04-11 14:30:00
Melbourne University
Western Oval
S Mravlek
Footscray
1
2015-04-25
3
T Yongpadcha
Footscray
1
2015-04-25
2
2
2015-04-25 14:30:00
Bendigo
Angliss Reserve 2
T Arnold-Moore
Melbourne University
10
2015-08-08
3
2
2015-05-02 14:30:00
Malvern
Caulfield Park
T Bown
Malvern
8
2015-08-22
2
6
2
2015-07-25 15:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
T Laidlaw
Malvern
13
2015-08-22
3
27
6
2015-08-15 13:00:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
T Davis
Bendigo
1
2015-04-11
T Graham
Malvern
1
2015-06-20
T Samoilov
Malvern
3
2015-05-02
T Jardine
Malvern
7
2015-08-22
T Reynolds
Melbourne University
13
2015-08-08
2
6
2
2015-04-18 14:30:00
Camberwell
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 1
V ( Griffith
Camberwell
1
2015-04-18
Z ( Ansell
Malvern
8
2015-07-11
Z Cole
Footscray
3
2015-07-18