Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 15 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 15 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Viceban
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
A Bachler
Brighton
1
2024-06-01
A Wojnar
Brighton
4
2024-05-25
A Mclachlan
Brighton
3
2024-06-01
A Basedow
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
1
A Barwell
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
A Cunningham-Brown
North Wings
3
2024-05-25
1
A Wallis
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
B Attenborough
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
4
1
B Smallacombe
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
3
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
B Kretschmer
Woodville
4
2024-06-01
B Byass
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 09:00:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
3
C Koevoets
Brighton
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
C Wallis
Woodville
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 09:00:00
3
Blue Bears
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
C Eastwood-Walkden
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
C Carter
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 09:00:00
5
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
8
C Mcinerney
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
4
C Morton
Glenelg
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
D Hunt
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
1
E Lowry
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
E Raymond
Brighton
3
2024-06-01
1
G A Martel
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H D'Cruz
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Pfitzner
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
H Arnold
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
H Raymond
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
3
H Vonhof
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
WvLC - Findon Oval
8
H Marshall
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
H Hogan
Glenelg
2
2024-06-01
I Halliday
Blue Bears
2
2024-05-18
J Carn
Glenelg
1
2024-06-01
J Matthews
Glenelg
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
1
J Miles
Blue Bears
4
2024-06-01
J Tape
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Hamden
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
J Mills
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
3
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
J Clothier
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 09:00:00
5
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
2
J Watson
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
1
J Jooste
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
K Nixon
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
K Tuxford
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
7
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
4
L Greenhalgh
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
2
L Mason
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
1
L Davies
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
3
L Abela
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
L D Ciocco
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 09:00:00
6
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
M Fisher
North Wings
3
2024-05-25
M Ross
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
5
M Freeland
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
M Wakelin
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
M Webb
Brighton
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-11 09:00:00
5
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
5
O Straga
Blue Bears
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 09:00:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
2
Q Bleakley
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 09:00:00
6
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
10
4
R Brooks
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
2
R Key
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
R Zeven
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
S Ats
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
S Inglis
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
S Lastra
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
1
S Martinez
Woodville
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
S Pearce
North Wings
1
2024-05-25
T Lastra
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
1
T Vickery
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
T Virgo
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
4
T Arblaster
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
W Trafford
Blue Bears
2
2024-06-01
W Sin
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 09:00:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
1
Z Renshaw
North Wings
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2