Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Women's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Women's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Harkness
Glenelg
5
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
A Canney
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
A Smith
Woodville
2
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 13:30:00
4
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
A Eig
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 13:30:00
7
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
A Godfrey
Burnside
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Ikpe
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
A Gower
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
A Dodd-Mobius
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
A Mason
Woodville
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Cook
Sturt
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Millbank
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-27 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
A Cholsh
Woodville
1
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 13:30:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
A Looker
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
B Bilsborow
Sturt
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
B Copping
Woodville
2
2024-06-01
B Mcleod
Brighton
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
C Lightbody
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
8
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
11
C Clarke
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
C Summerton
Woodville
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
C O'Connor
Sturt
1
2024-06-01
C Newmarch
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
C Dallisson
Brighton
1
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
C Martin
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
C Arblaster
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
C Dunn
Woodville
1
2024-06-01
D Rowlands
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
D A Kumar
Woodville
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
D Platt
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-06-01
E Drury
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
E Morgan
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
E Walker
Glenelg
6
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
E Blanch
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-06-01
E Rowe
Brighton
2
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
E Willsmore
Burnside
6
2024-05-25
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
E Dallisson
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
E Lively
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
E Burckhardt
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-19 13:30:00
3
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
F Dini
Woodville
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-11 13:30:00
5
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
F Laera
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
G Zada-Boatwright
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
H Edwards
Woodville
3
2024-05-25
H Greenhalgh
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
H Mathwin
Brighton
2
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
5
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
H Vickery
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
H Wilson
Brighton
1
2024-05-04
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
H Thompson-Hill
Woodville
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-18 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
I Wilson
Sturt
6
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
I Knocked
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
I Kapeller
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
5
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
I O'Hazy-Zschorn
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
I Mchugh
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
J Robb
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
7
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
J Gower
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
J Newmarch
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
5
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
J Evans
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
J Greenhalgh
Sturt
5
2024-05-19
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
J Cox
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
J Mahony
East Torrens Payneham
6
2024-06-01
K Evans
Glenelg
1
2024-06-01
K Sullivan
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-05-11
K Kerakova
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
K Gill
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
K Opolski
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
K Duffy
Burnside
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
K Abbott
Brighton
6
2024-05-25
1
K Magor
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
K Piltz
Burnside
1
2024-05-04
K Voysey
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
K Faulder
Brighton
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
K Spooner
Burnside
2
2024-05-04
K M Martel
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
K Williams
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
K Cooke
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
L Maione
Burnside
2
2024-06-01
L Woodall
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
3
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
L Higgins
Woodville
1
2024-05-04
L Litchfield
Woodville
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 13:30:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
L Witty
Brighton
3
2024-05-04
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Maros
Brighton
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 13:30:00
7
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
L Looker
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
L Andrae
Woodville
5
2024-05-25
2024-05-04 13:30:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
M Cook
Burnside
4
2024-06-01
1
M Appleton
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Ellerman
Woodville
2
2024-06-01
M Aslanidis
Burnside
1
2024-05-11
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M Tothill
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
M Dini
Woodville
2
2024-05-04
M Mcleod
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Holty
East Torrens Payneham
3
2024-05-04
M Tarca
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
3
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
M Klus
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
N Low
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
N Samic
Glenelg
6
2024-05-25
N Guyatt
Woodville
3
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
3
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
N Gardiner
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-18
N Keesing
Burnside
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
O Mcgirvan
Burnside
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
O Scamoni
Burnside
2
2024-06-01
O Wilson
Sturt
3
2024-05-19
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
R Boys
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 13:30:00
3
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
R Keller
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
8
R Warner
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-06-01
R Halloran
Woodville
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
2
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
R Zada-Boatwright
Glenelg
7
2024-06-01
S Wessling
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-05-11
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
S H McLachlan
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
S Downs
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 13:30:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
T Aufderheide
Sturt
2
2024-05-04
2024-04-27 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
T Guerin
Woodville
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 13:30:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
T Feleppa
Woodville
6
2024-06-01
T Adams
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
1
Y Terashima
Burnside
1
2024-05-04