DARWIN BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION INC.
Brief History of DBA
NEWS
NEW WEBSITE
DBA Newsletter
COMPETITION
FIXTURES/RESULTS
LiveStats
Men & Women League Information
Current League Men & Women Statistics
League players career statistics since 1976
League Teams Information since 1976
League Game Statistics Archive
Seniors
REGISTRATIONS/NOMINATIONS
DBA Strategic Plan
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Darwin Basketball Association
/
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
Filter by season
2024 Challenge Season
2023 Championship Season
2023 Challenge Season
2022 Championship Season
2022 Challenge Season
2021 Championship Season
2021
2020 Championship Season
2019/20 Challenge Season
2019 Championship Season
2018/19 Season
2018 Season 1
2017 Championship
2017
2016 Championship Season
2016 Challenge Season
2015 Championship Season
2015 Challenge Season
2014 Championship Season
2014 Challenge Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season
2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season
2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
Fixture/Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
M Smart
Ansett White
12
32
I Hale
TV Jets
10
25
M Mortimer
Ansett White
12
25
G Uy
Haileybury Rendall School
9
24
A Kirikino
Palmerston Power
12
21
O Kafkas
Cannons
10
21
S Cain
Cannons
11
19
A Ramic
Ansett Gold
8
18
C Dawkins
Cannons
10
17
L Johansen
TV Jets
12
15
O Foster
Haileybury Rendall School
11
15
C Reichstein
Cannons
8
14
D Cooper
Ansett Gold
5
14
C Hunter
Razzle
12
13
E Thomas
Palmerston Power
11
12
A Ramic
Ansett White
5
11
D Saunders
Ansett White
11
11
A Fatnowna
Ansett Gold
8
10
C Gower
Ansett Gold
11
10
E Djurdjevic
TV Jets
12
10
S Mialszygrosz
Haileybury Rendall School
11
10
E Tuluauau
TV Jets
12
9
I Penrose
Razzle
12
9
V May
TV Jets
11
9
M Wright
Palmerston Power
12
8
J Harvey
Razzle
12
7
S Pinheiro
Cannons
11
7
A Merritt
Razzle
7
6
A Fatnowna
Ansett Gold
8
6
I Swenson
Haileybury Rendall School
11
6
M Keneally
Ansett White
6
6
R Henson
Ansett White
8
6
A Boland
Haileybury Rendall School
10
5
J Freeland
Razzle
11
5
P Summers
Ansett Gold
3
5
P Summers
Ansett White
4
5
V O Estandarte
Palmerston Power
11
5
J Lanberry
Razzle
11
4
A Neville
Razzle
10
3
C Cardow
Palmerston Power
7
3
L Gower
Ansett Gold
11
3
M Kruger
Cannons
4
3
M Cleary
TV Jets
12
3
Z Backwell-Kononen
TV Jets
12
3
A Demiri
Palmerston Power
7
2
A Vordohilas
Haileybury Rendall School
5
2
C Zimmermann
Cannons
8
2
T Hayes
Palmerston Power
9
2
A Fatnowna
Ansett Gold
6
1
A Fatnowna
Ansett White
1
1
D Ekpo
Ansett Gold
10
1
E Tomasian
Haileybury Rendall School
9
1
K Holton
Palmerston Power
9
1
R Henson
Ansett Gold
2
1
S Manthey
Ansett Gold
1
1
S Manthey
Ansett White
4
1
S Stoddart
Ansett Gold
4
1
S Stoddart
Ansett White
7
1
A Edlund
Haileybury Rendall School
11
A Fatnowna
Ansett White
1
B Connolly
Ansett Gold
6
B Connolly
Ansett White
5
C Rathnayake
Cannons
6
C Berk
Ansett White
2
I Hulse
Haileybury Rendall School
1
M Farmer
Razzle
2
M Crossman
Razzle
1
M Kruger
Haileybury Rendall School
6
T Sheahen
Palmerston Power
1
Z Forsterling
Ansett Gold
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started