DARWIN BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION INC.
Brief History of DBA
NEWS
NEW WEBSITE
DBA Newsletter
COMPETITION
FIXTURES/RESULTS
LiveStats
Men & Women League Information
Current League Men & Women Statistics
League players career statistics since 1976
League Teams Information since 1976
League Game Statistics Archive
Seniors
REGISTRATIONS/NOMINATIONS
DBA Strategic Plan
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Darwin Basketball Association
/
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
Filter by season
2024 Challenge Season
2023 Championship Season
2023 Challenge Season
2022 Championship Season
2022 Challenge Season
2021 Championship Season
2021
2020 Championship Season
2019/20 Challenge Season
2019 Championship Season
2018/19 Season
2018 Season 1
2017 Championship
2017
2016 Championship Season
2016 Challenge Season
2015 Championship Season
2015 Challenge Season
2014 Championship Season
2014 Challenge Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 Boys Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 11 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 12 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 14 Div 5 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 4 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 18 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Boys Under 9 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 10 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 11 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 12 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 14 Div 3 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 16 Div 2 Challenge Season
2024 Girls Under 18 Challenge Season
2024 Junior League Men Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 6 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 7 Challenge Season
2024 Mens Division 8 Challenge Season
2024 Wheelchair Competitive Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 1 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 2 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 3 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 4 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Division 5 Challenge Season
2024 Womens Masters Challenge Season
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Boys Under 16 Div 1 Challenge Season
Fixture/Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
K Milne
PaRBA United
14
45
C Bryan
Eagles
13
43
L Ajisafe
Ellas Titans
14
41
N Hewton
Palmerston Power*
11
41
J Mcglinn
PaRBA United
13
35
S Griffiths
Ansett White
12
34
L Holtham
Ansett Gold
13
33
M Harrison
Eagles
14
32
S Malik
Ellas Titans
12
31
C Bryan
Eagles
13
30
N S M Mn
Ellas Titans
13
29
L Ah-Wong/tapim
PaRBA United
14
28
N Jose
Eagles Black
11
28
M Davies
Ansett Gold
11
27
G B Yengbie
Eagles
13
26
Q Palazzi
Ansett Gold
13
26
S Tipiloura-Young
TV Jets
11
26
J Allen
Ansett White
13
25
K Baruwei
TV Jets
13
25
R Young
Ellas Titans
14
25
J Boulton
Palmerston Power*
11
24
L Maddalozzo
Ansett White
13
24
K Peris-Banks
Ansett White
12
23
R Kreuger
Eagles Black
7
23
T Anderson
TV Jets
12
22
M Cameron
Eagles Black
8
21
X Streeter
Ellas Titans
13
21
I Sy
Palmerston Power*
11
20
J Rowe
Ellas Titans
10
20
L Case
Ansett White
14
20
T Martin
Ansett Gold
12
19
H Bonney
Ansett White
12
18
J Raico
TV Jets
12
18
L Warrior
TV Jets
8
18
R Bryett
Ansett Gold
13
18
S Cunningham
Eagles
12
18
E Kernick
Ellas Titans
12
17
A Varghese
Ellas Titans
5
16
M Nona
PaRBA United
14
16
S Bunting
Eagles
12
16
D Goldsmith
Ansett White
14
15
L Hocking
Ansett White
11
15
T Fabila
Palmerston Power*
10
15
K Lowah
TV Jets
11
14
J Anstess
Eagles Black
10
13
J Rowston
Ansett Gold
10
13
J Hunter
PaRBA United
13
13
T May
PaRBA United
12
13
C Roe
TV Jets
13
12
J Firth
Ansett Gold
11
12
T S H Loi
Eagles
10
12
D Mbemap
Ellas Titans
13
11
D Bevis
Eagles Black
5
11
H Kwenda
PaRBA United
10
11
J Ducay
Palmerston Power*
10
11
L Kwong
Ansett Gold
11
11
L Lowah
Eagles Black
7
11
Y Kalikajaros
Eagles
12
11
C Morris
Ansett Gold
12
9
E Broad
Ellas Titans
4
9
I Labastida
Eagles Black
6
8
O Archbold
Eagles Black
2
8
T Bolt
TV Jets
13
8
M Goland
Palmerston Power*
10
6
W J ( Kong
Eagles Black
2
6
C Backshell
Palmerston Power*
10
5
C Hayes
PaRBA United
10
5
D Bevis
Ansett White
4
5
C Davis
Ansett Gold
13
4
T Watson
Eagles Black
3
4
K N Costino
Eagles Black
3
3
L Jose
Eagles Black
5
3
C Molan
Palmerston Power*
12
2
Q Morrison
PaRBA United
2
2
R Kreuger
Eagles
1
2
A Finch
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
1
A Reichstein
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
1
G Mwangi
Eagles Black
1
1
J Halikos
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
1
N Trikilis
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
1
R Harvey
Eagles Black
3
1
T Miller
PaRBA United
8
1
A Rosenzweig
Palmerston Power*
1
C Nguyen
Palmerston Power*
2
L Allen
Ansett White
2
M Davies
Ansett White
1
M Koukouvas
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
S Au-Yeung
WITHDRAWN_CL24_16B1_Cannons
1
V Ly
Eagles Black
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started