Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Fairies
ASC Girls Grade 2 Princesses
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A Girls
ASC Grade 3B Boys
ASC Grade 3B Girls
ASC Grade 4A/B Boys
ASC Grade 4A/B Girls
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5A/B/C Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 16A Grade - W15
Boys Under 16ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Boys Under 16BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16C Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - W15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - W15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - W15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12A/A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12CR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14AR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 A/ARes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 C Grade - W15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W15
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - W15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men B Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - W15
V.W.B.A - W15
WOMEN A Grade - W15
WOMEN B Grade - W15
WOMEN E / E Res Grade - W15
WOMEN C Grade - W15
WOMEN C Res Grade - W15
WOMEN D Grade - W15
WOMEN F Grade - W15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
K Guy
M.L.B.C. L
17
41
C Paul
FOSTERS Ph
12
39
N Barrett
S.E.B.C. S
16
39
C Teather
KilH 33
13
33
2
K Karpinski
FOSTERS Ph
14
33
S Dowley
S.C.Y.C. S
13
32
A D Placido
EASTERN Ea
12
31
J Nyhuis
S.C.Y.C. S
13
31
J Anderson
KilH 33
10
29
N Schliefert
S.E.B.C. S
15
29
D Harding
S.E.B.C. S
15
28
1
J Hourihan
MOOR4
13
28
B Archer
M.L.B.C. L
18
27
C Farrant
S.E.B.C. S
14
27
J Gambino
S.C.Y.C. S
13
27
B Pedley
EASTERN Ea
11
26
J Langmaid
MOOR4
12
25
L Sinclair
FOSTERS Ph
17
25
B Decru
M.L.B.C. L
16
24
B Thorneycroft
M.L.B.C. L
15
24
N Skate
MOOR4
12
24
N Eckholdt
FOSTERS Ph
18
24
R Cleyne
S.E.B.C. S
16
24
B Reynolds
KilH 33
10
23
J Morstead
M.L.B.C. L
17
22
J Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
10
21
1
J Reidy
S.E.B.C. S
16
21
M Bluhm
FOSTERS Ph
16
21
R Leach
M.L.B.C. L
13
21
W Murray
EASTERN Ea
12
21
P Dennis
S.E.B.C. S
16
20
R V Middelkoop
FOSTERS Ph
12
20
D Clark
S.C.Y.C. S
12
19
N M Donald
FOSTERS Ph
18
19
B Cameron
KilH 33
9
18
D Mcniff
S.E.B.C. S
14
18
T Smiles
MOOR4
14
18
A Devlin
S.C.Y.C. S
12
17
L Tingay
FOSTERS Ph
16
17
B Holmes
MOOR4
15
16
B Laity
MOOR4
15
16
L Denelzen-Davey
FOSTERS Ph
14
16
L Connell
KilH 33
8
16
1
M Tutic
M.L.B.C. L
18
16
M Napoleone
KilH 33
10
15
B Brearley
S.C.Y.C. S
13
14
B Batten
KilH 33
8
14
P Mccullough
KilH 33
10
14
S Russell
FOSTERS Ph
10
14
Z Rankine
FOSTERS Ph
9
14
A Tirabassi
EASTERN Ea
10
12
M Gaiser
EASTERN Ea
12
12
S Vawser
MMB82
13
12
J Moore
EASTERN Ea
12
11
M Waters
MOOR4
14
11
M Bamford
WOORI Warr
5
11
S Neil
EASTERN Ea
12
11
J Swindell
S.C.Y.C. S
13
10
C Clare
FOSTERS Ph
7
9
D Mustafa
FOSTERS Ph
8
8
M Jackson
EASTERN Ea
12
8
M Lawlor
FOSTERS Ph
4
7
D Scott
MOOR4
9
6
J Franken
M.L.B.C. L
15
6
M - N M Cochrane
WOORI Warr
5
6
R Millers
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
T Major
FOSTERS Ph
14
6
D Franks
WOORI Warr
4
5
J W - Sk
FOSTERS Ph
4
5
J Pittaway
WOORI Warr
4
5
S Kemp
FOSTERS Ph
3
5
J Hardstaff
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
J Bird
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
R Coutts
KilH 33
2
4
J Gerrard
WOORI Warr
5
3
K Jolivet
FOSTERS Ph
3
3
A Margetts
KilH 33
1
2
H Goss
M.L.B.C. L
1
1
I Burns
KilH 33
2
1
L Gosling
FOSTERS Ph
3
1
M Graham
S.C.Y.C. S
2
1
M Batten
KilH 33
2
1
M Mohamed
MAROONDAH
1
1
D Aloi
M.L.B.C. L
1
H Tripp
M.L.B.C. L
1
J Staley
M.L.B.C. L
1
J Martin
M.L.B.C. L
1
J R Vaquerano
S.C.Y.C. S
1
J Koger
M.L.B.C. L
1
L Dwyer
M.L.B.C. L
1
M Halkier
M.L.B.C. L
1
M Russell
FOSTERS Ph
4
N Diepgrond
KilH 33
1
T M Laren
S.C.Y.C. S
5
T Watson
KilH 33
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started