Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Foubister
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
A J Foote
MBIS Assassins
4
A Li
AJHS Nets
2
A Dew
NX Sonics
6
A Fox
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
9
A Marmont
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
8
A Wilson
MBIS Vipers
5
A Airam
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
3
B Lee-Jones
MBIS Assassins
5
B Hong
AJHS Nets
2
B Bull
TNIS Thunder
8
B H K Kua
TNIS Thunder
8
B Sergeev
AJHS Nets
2
C Li
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
C Dove
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
C Drew
MBIS Assassins
4
C Ball
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
4
D Kaponga
TNIS Thunder
9
D Alsabie
MBIS Cobras
8
D Boz
TNIS Thunder
8
D Mcgill
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
8
D Mildren
NX Sonics
8
E Atkins
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
8
E Omozee
AJHS Nets
1
E M Shah
Rosmini Lakers
8
E Tavae
MBIS Cobras
8
F Lewis
TNIS Thunder
9
F P Buckley
MBIS Cobras
8
F Stuart
MBIS Assassins
5
G Ansley
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
9
G Pidgeon
Rosmini Lakers
7
H Mitchell
MBIS Vipers
5
H Hoggard
TNIS Thunder
9
H Nair
MBIS Vipers
5
H Wong
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
9
H Turnbull
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
J Perry
NX Sonics
8
J Andrew
Rosmini Lakers
6
J Zhang
MBIS Vipers
5
J Coetzee
NX Sonics
8
J G Buenavista
Rosmini Lakers
3
J L Chen
MBIS Assassins
4
J Tele
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
J Vorster
MBIS Vipers
5
J Dalton
Rosmini Lakers
8
J Zhong
MBIS Cobras
7
K Aitchison
NX Sonics
8
L Moore
Rosmini Lakers
8
L Zhou
MBIS Assassins
5
L Lawson
Rosmini Lakers
2
L Port
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
L Mclennan
AJHS Nets
2
L Ward
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
L Evans
TNIS Thunder
7
L Larmer-Cottle
MBIS Cobras
8
L Alexander
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
L Pang
AJHS Nets
2
L Jones
MBIS Assassins
5
M Hunter
TNIS Thunder
8
M Rewi
Rosmini Lakers
7
M Aroa
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
M Bailey
NX Sonics
8
M Yang
MBIS Vipers
5
M Amos
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
N Guo
NX Sonics
8
O Storz
AJHS Nets
2
O Y Wu
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
P Selkirk
Rosmini Lakers
2
R Marmeto
Rosmini Lakers
4
R Greenslade
AJHS Nets
2
R Collen
Mahurangi College Junior Boys Aims
5
R Ben-Nathan
Belmont Intermediate Celtics
9
R Zeng
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
S Gliddon
NX Sonics
8
T Zhang
TNIS Thunder
8
T Tomkinson
MBIS Vipers
3
T Torrano
AJHS Nets
2
W Stratton
MBIS Cobras
7
W Watson
MBIS Assassins
4
X Vaughan
MBIS Cobras
8
Y Chen
Kristin Year 8 Kea
3
Z Beswick
MBIS Cobras
8
Z Bould
MBIS Vipers
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition