Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Pedersen
HASCA Hawks
5
A Fan
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets
4
A Newlands
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
A Nicolson
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
A Bate
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
A C Gilkison
Belmont Primary Heat
5
A Ye
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
A Rajapaksha
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
A Edgerley
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
A Kopa
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
A Carthelis
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
A Patel
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
B Trivedi
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
B Dey
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
C Davy
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
C Tromp
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
C Mcclure
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
C Foppen
Westminster Ballers
5
C Mackenzie
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
C Prince
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
C Purvis
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
C Castle
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
D Hargey
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
E Ushnitskii
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
E Trounson
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
E T C So
HASCA Hawks
5
E Ng
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
E Skudder
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
F Murray
HASCA Hawks
5
F Russell
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
F Talaic
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
F Ganner
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
F Morreau
Belmont Primary Heat
5
F Briggs
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
6
F Young
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
F Lane
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
F Flynn
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
G Schaaf
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
G Corbett
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
G Novak
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
G Mothersole
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
H Thorp
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
H Parslow-Letfus
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
H Watts
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
H Rosenberg
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
H Wang
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
H Sladen
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
H Cockayne
Belmont Primary Heat
5
I Lindsay
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
I Foy
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
I Sharpe
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
I Khan
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
J Gladwell
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
J Waugh
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
J Butchers
Belmont Primary Heat
5
J Jeong
Westminster Ballers
5
J Sladen
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
K Hung
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
K Guo
Westminster Ballers
5
K L Iwabuchi
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
K Chan
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets
4
K Li
Westminster Ballers
5
K Sharma
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
L Matthews
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
L Batchelor
Belmont Primary Heat
5
L Hunter
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
L Morris
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
L Seeto
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
L Hunter
Takapuna Primary School Rockets
4
L Shannon
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
L Joblin
Belmont Primary Heat
5
L Appel
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
L Pruet
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets
4
M Doddrell
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
M K Vea
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
M Sawyer
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
M Campbell
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
M Taefu
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
M Abbas
HASCA Hawks
5
M Zhang
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
M Fischer
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
M Pedebone
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
M Yau
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
M Boyd-Bell
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
N Mackle
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
N Taylor
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
N Wu
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
N O'Reilly
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
O Bukowski-Rad
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
O Utting
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
O Weinstein
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
O Holmes
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
P Cox
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
P Jedidiah
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
R Churchward
Bayview Primary Raiders
4
R Smith
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
R Nicolson
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
R Turk
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
R Huang
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets
4
R Boonzaier
HASCA Hawks
5
R Lee
Campbells Bay Primary Rockets
4
R Han
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
S A Sripathi
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
S Luo
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
S Neville
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
S Coxhead
HASCA Hawks
5
S Ansley
Belmont Primary Heat
5
S Clark
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
S Johnston
Bayfield Primary Pelicans
9
S Ansley
Belmont Primary Heat
5
S Buckley
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
T Hoani
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
T Nishimura
HASCA Hawks
5
T A Slade
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
T Brown
Greenhithe Primary Warriors
4
T Brehmer-Slater
HASCA Hawks
5
T Wilson
Beachhaven Primary Ballers
3
W Yuan
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
W ( Coetzee
Vauxhall School Vikings
10
W Frank
Sunnybrae School Suns
3
W Lythgo
Birkenhead Primary Knicks
4
W Hyde
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
X Burrow
Vauxhall School Vikings
7
X Zhao
Willow Park Primary Sparks
1
Y Lee
Westminster Ballers
5
Y Lee
Westminster Ballers
5
Z Naude
Northcote Primary Pacers
5
Z Melville
Northcote Primary Raptors
9
Z Zhang
Birkenhead Primary Timberwolves
4
Z M A M Luke-Barber
Willow Park Primary Saints
3
Z Costello
Chelsea Primary Raptors
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition