Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
R Heath
Rosmini Mizzeries
1
19
J P Paule
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
15.33
H Morris
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
14.33
D Byrne
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
13.67
H Fleming
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
3
13.33
J Wang
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
13
A Fossi
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
12.67
C Gordon
Kingsway School U19
2
12.5
E Oh
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
3
12.33
E Rimoni
Vanguard Military School 1
3
12
M Seel
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
12
T Salmon
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
3
11.33
J D Marcelo
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
11
M Flordeliza
Rosmini Blue
3
11
N Flordeliza
Rosmini Blue
3
11
J R Pestanas
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
10.33
P 97
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
1
10
M Mihaljevich
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
9.5
T Tepou
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
2
9.5
B An
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
9.33
E White
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
8.67
K Nguyen
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
8.33
D Mcclune
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
1
8
H Cassidy
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
8
M Coco
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
8
R Seiler-Mokoroa
Vanguard Military School 1
1
8
T Smith
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
8
J Koya
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
7.67
A Teio
Vanguard Military School 1
3
7
J Candor
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
7
E Mckolskey
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
6.5
J Lu
Kingsway School U19
2
6.5
A Y Zhang
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
6
E A Magill
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
6
E A Magill
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
1
6
K Prendergast
Rosmini Mizzeries
1
6
S Sawal
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
6
R Blank
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
5.67
S Duncan
Kingsway School U19
2
5.5
B Facun
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
2
5
B Zheng
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
5
B Lee
Kingsway School U19
2
5
D Pringle
Vanguard Military School 1
2
5
E Zhou
Kingsway School U19
2
5
J Z Chen
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
5
J Nampaisarn
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
5
L Z Zhou
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
5
O Seel
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
5
P 99
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
1
5
T Hwang
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
1
5
W K N Li
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
5
J Roberts
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Ma
3
4.67
S Esdale
Vanguard Military School 1
3
4.67
G Song
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
4.5
K Wong
Kingsway School U19
2
4.5
S Wightman
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
4.5
F O’hearn
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
4.33
A Vicente
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
4
C Johnson
Vanguard Military School 1
3
4
J Ling
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
4
J Chan
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
4
J A He
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
4
L Wilson-Moses
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
2
4
M Leadbeater
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
4
M Tuialii
Vanguard Military School 1
2
4
N Pokura
Rosmini Mizzeries
1
4
N G Palileo
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
4
S Stichbury
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
4
W Jones
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
4
W Neunz
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
1
4
A Cates
Kingsway School U19
2
3.5
J Lee
Kingsway School U19
2
3.5
S Gonzales
Rosmini Blue
2
3.5
J Cope
Rosmini Blue
3
3.33
K Gumera
Glenfield College U19 Boys B
3
3.33
B Wheeler
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
3
H W Chen
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
3
R V D Weide
Vanguard Military School 1
3
3
R Housden
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
3
T Howie
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
3
C Clifton
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
2.67
J Liu
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
2.67
B Willman-Childs
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
2.5
C Zhang
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
2.5
J Lo
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
2
2.5
R Mant
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
2
2.5
C Beck
Rosmini Blue
3
2.33
D Tugaga
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
2.33
J Liu
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
2.33
C Willman-Childs
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
1
2
C Li
Kristin U19 Boys Social
1
2
H Masters
Rosmini Furst Fufteen
1
2
I Porter
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
2
K Dao
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
2
M Dennison
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
2
R Mcgettigan
Rosmini Blue
3
2
Z Goosen
Vanguard Military School 1
2
2
T Dodds
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
1.67
J Shirley
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
1.5
A R Romanenko
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
1.33
C Mcgregor
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
1.33
C Scott
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
1.33
E Moorby
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
1.33
H Kento
Rosmini Blue
3
1.33
R Atkins
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
1.33
T Bloom
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
3
1.33
A Yu
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
1
D Willers
Kingsway School U19
2
1
G Parker
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
1
J S John-Duigan
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
1
L Chen
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
2
1
L Burtenshaw
Takapuna Grammar Baka Ballers
2
1
M Stewart
Rosmini Mizzeries
2
1
R Black
Vanguard Military School 1
2
1
Z Knight
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
2
1
Z Xie
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
1
B Lin
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
0.67
J Baldock
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
0.67
T Glass
Takapuna Grammar KGFC
3
0.67
V Tikoipau
Vanguard Military School 1
3
0.67
A Dix
Takapuna Grammar U19 Boys Social Sky
3
J Byrne
Rosmini Blue
3
J Lottering
Kingsway School U19
2
J Stanley
Long Bay College BOYS U19 BLUE
3
K Hira
Kristin U19 Boys Jade
1
M Jones
Takapuna Grammar Gymrats
1
N Bassett
Vanguard Military School 1
1
R Prendergast
Rosmini Mizzeries
1
S Frogley
Kingsway School U19
1
T Smith
Rangitoto College U19 Boys Blue
1
X Qi
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
3
Z Huang
Long Bay College U19 Boys Orange
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition