Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
Northern Showcase Info and Draws
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Jones
AJHS Thunder
5
A Coyle
Breakers
4
A Su
MBIS Scorpions
2
A Bradford
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
3
A Baker
NX Wildcats
2
B South
NX Wildcats
2
B Butler
NX Wildcats
2
B Nankervis
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
B Zhang
NX Wildcats
2
B Coady
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
2
B Kendall
AJHS Bulls
4
B Anderson
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
6
B Trigg
AJHS Thunder
4
B Xia
MBIS Falcons
3
B Mckinnie
NX Wildcats
2
C Sinsia
AJHS Thunder
5
C Wells
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
6
C Hill
Tuataras
4
C Gillon
Breakers
4
C Y Zheng
MBIS Scorpions
3
C Rivera
Tuataras
5
C Stacey
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
C C Moller
AJHS Thunder
5
C Morris
Breakers
4
C Stevenson
Rosmini Celtics
9
C Weingarth
Tuataras
4
C Wakeham
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
C Wang
TNIS Lakers
7
D Engelbrecht
Rosmini Celtics
9
D Hempseed
MBIS Falcons
3
D Fetuani
Breakers
4
D Kirton
MBIS Falcons
2
D Fatanitavake
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
D E Carlson-Cristerna
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
D O'Sullivan
NX Wildcats
2
D K L Opetaia
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
6
E Liu
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
E R Guzman
Rosmini Celtics
9
E Drum
Rosmini Celtics
9
E Han
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
E Miller
AJHS Bulls
4
F Zafiri
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
5
F Lu
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
F Utting
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
4
F K I P Finau
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
6
G Smith
TNIS Lakers
9
G Cuthbert-Scott
Breakers
3
G Bratty
AJHS Thunder
5
G Kuklin
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
5
H Park
MBIS Scorpions
3
H Whetu
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
H Wang
AJHS Bulls
4
H Lawson
AJHS Bulls
4
H Waalkens
Breakers
4
H Bassiouni
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
H Taukolo
Tuataras
5
H Bassiouni
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
J Bickerton-Jones
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
6
J Coates
TNIS Lakers
9
J Danks
AJHS Bulls
4
J Oborn
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
J Maskell
MBIS Scorpions
3
J Tuck
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
4
J Wei
MBIS Falcons
3
J Alder
TNIS Lakers
8
J Bacon
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
8
J Han
MBIS Scorpions
3
J Raines
MBIS Scorpions
2
J Li
MBIS Falcons
3
J Walker
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
3
J Wang
Pinehurst School Lakers
7
J ( Han
TNIS Lakers
9
J Simons
MBIS Falcons
3
J Toka
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
3
K ( Jin
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
K Hamilton
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
K Zhou
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
K Mikulich
MBIS Scorpions
2
K Barton
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
5
L Goldsmith
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
L Boyce
TNIS Lakers
8
L Green
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
L Kelsall
TNIS Lakers
9
L Guo
Tuataras
5
L Wang
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
L Cave
AJHS Thunder
5
M Eliott
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
4
M Dennerly
AJHS Thunder
5
M Willis
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
3
M Li
Pinehurst School Lakers
8
M Michael
Glenfield Intermediate Great Whites
7
M H Qureshi
Tuataras
4
N Cutler
Tuataras
4
N Jacobsen
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
N Vaka
Birkdale Intermediate Blades
6
N Zondane
TNIS Lakers
9
N Wild
NX Wildcats
2
N Chileshe
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
3
O Walker
MBIS Falcons
3
O Trotter
Tuataras
5
P Alonso
Rosmini Celtics
9
P Seyb
Tuataras
5
Q K F He
MBIS Scorpions
2
Q P Huankui
AJHS Bulls
4
R Dellabarca
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
3
R Somerville
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
3
R Mak
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
3
R Lewis
Rosmini Celtics
9
R Kennerley
Tuataras
3
R Brereton
AJHS Bulls
4
S Huang
TNIS Lakers
8
S Peters
Ponsonby Intermediate Heat
2
S Marino
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
S A Maherchandani
Rosmini Celtics
7
S Fonokalafi
Birkdale Intermediate Bullets
2
S Shi
MBIS Scorpions
3
T Byrne
Breakers
2
T Cameron
Rosmini Celtics
8
T Gotty
Rosmini Celtics
1
T A Ashby-Rice
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
4
W Huang
AJHS Bulls
3
X Li
NX Wildcats
2
Y Yang
AJHS Thunder
5
Y E Chen
MBIS Falcons
3
Z Knowles
AJHS Thunder
4
Z Oxborough
AJHS Bulls
4
Z Loveday-Rhodes
Belmont Intermediate Spurs
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition