Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
TRIALS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
Northern Showcase
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
2024 SS Open Men
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FG%
3P%
FT%
AV PTS
J France
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
14.5
S Westgate
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
3
13.67
S Shi
MBIS Magic
4
13
F Morrison
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
12.67
M Topolsky
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
10.75
P - M M - Webber
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
3
6.33
C Steckler
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
5.67
R Nakhla
Carmel School White
9
5.33
L Vaotangi
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
4.8
S Hedges
Carmel School White
9
4.78
J Alagiyawanna
TNIS Flyers
11
4.64
H Oldham
Mahurangi College JG Blue
6
4.5
P Porter
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
4.33
L Clentworth
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
4.17
E Tio
HASCA Hurricanes
2
4
J Mccaw
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
4
K Allam
TNIS Flyers
8
3.75
S Fahim
MBIS Hurricanes
4
3.75
M Chen
TNIS Flyers
11
3.64
V Gordine
Mahurangi College JG Blue
6
3.33
Z Gimaret
Carmel School White
9
3.33
N Klinac
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
3.25
C Snyman
TNIS Flyers
2
3
L Sagar
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
3
M Williamson
NX Kapu
11
2.91
A Murphy
Carmel School White
4
2.75
B Leech
NX Kapu
11
2.73
A Cameron-Ballinger
MBIS Magic
4
2.25
I Kristiffor
Carmel School White
9
2.22
M S Liu
TNIS Flyers
11
2.18
C Zhang
Carmel School White
9
2.11
A Rajapaksha
TNIS Flyers
11
2.09
A Harrison
NX Kapu
11
2
A Zhang
NX Kapu
1
2
F Matthews
Belmont Intermediate Liberty
6
2
H Pedersen
HASCA Hurricanes
2
2
K Shaalan
MBIS Thunder
5
2
S Wesney
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
3
2
S May
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
1
2
Y Balochzadah
TNIS Flyers
7
2
P Goldsbury
Mahurangi College JG Blue
6
1.67
H Smith
Mahurangi College JG Blue
5
1.6
R Lee
MBIS Thunder
5
1.6
A Huang
MBIS Hurricanes
4
1.5
J Zaher
NX Kapu
10
1.4
K Hodson
Carmel School White
8
1.38
H Allbon
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
3
1.33
L Patrick
MBIS Thunder
5
1.2
E Muller
TNIS Flyers
9
1.11
R Fourie
NX Kapu
10
1.1
H ( Yi
NX Kapu
11
1.09
I Cameron
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
1
I Norrie
HASCA Hurricanes
2
1
J Clark
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
1
M Norrie
HASCA Hurricanes
2
1
M Chase
Mahurangi College JG Blue
6
1
R Kazi
MBIS Hurricanes
4
1
Y Zhang
NX Kapu
10
1
H Y E Liu
MBIS Thunder
5
0.8
P Sheeran
MBIS Thunder
4
0.75
M Dale
NX Kapu
11
0.73
D Auber
Mahurangi College JG Blue
6
0.67
D Mathew
Carmel School White
9
0.67
S Bass
Mahurangi College JG Blue
3
0.67
I Stephenson
MBIS Magic
4
0.5
J James
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
0.5
L Follington
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
0.5
O Bruce
Belmont Intermediate Mercury
4
0.5
P Coulter
Ponsonby Intermediate Mystics
4
0.5
A Kim
MBIS Magic
4
E Milner
MBIS Hurricanes
2
I Morgan
MBIS Magic
4
K Palmer
MBIS Hurricanes
2
M Kashif
MBIS Hurricanes
2
M Polaschek
MBIS Thunder
5
M Liang
MBIS Magic
4
O Tian
NX Kapu
10
S Wallace
HASCA Hurricanes
1
S Cleghorn
MBIS Hurricanes
3
S Lee
MBIS Thunder
5
V M H Thamaduwage
MBIS Thunder
5
W H T Nil
MBIS Magic
4
X Koit
HASCA Hurricanes
1
Z V Greuning
MBIS Hurricanes
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition