SA District Basketball
Fixtures/Results
Club Fixtures
Venues
Documents
By-Laws
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
SA District Basketball
/
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
Filter by season
2022
2021
2020
2019
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
JDL Grading Season: U10 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U12 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U14 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U14 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U16 Boys
JDL Grading Season: U16 Girls
JDL Grading Season: U18 Boys
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 5
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8
SDL Pre-Season: Men Reserves
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 3
SDL Pre-Season: Women Division 4
SDL Pre-Season: Women Reserves
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 2
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 4
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 1
YDL Pre-Season: U23 Women Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 3
JDL Pre-Season: U10 Girls Division 4
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U12 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U14 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U16 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Boys Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 1
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 2
JDL Pre-Season: U18 Girls Division 3
Fixtures/Results
YDL Pre-Season: U21 Men Division 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
D Kontic
Norwood Flames 4
12
42
A Williams
North Adelaide Rockets 4
11
34
T Bird
Southern Tigers 3
11
34
D Higgins
Woodville Warriors 3
12
32
B Criste
Central Districts Lions 2
12
31
K Commons
Forestville Eagles 3
10
31
C Bridgman
Norwood Flames 3
12
27
J Kirk
Forestville Eagles 3
8
27
C Hill
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
9
25
D Welsh
Woodville Warriors 3
12
25
L Rama
Western Magic 1
9
24
L Gallant
Sturt Sabres 3
11
23
N Vinalon
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
9
23
C Banks
Central Districts Lions 2
8
22
I Petrunic
SA Church Stars 1
9
22
J Vawser
Western Magic 1
12
22
M Liebelt
Western Magic 1
10
22
L Burford
SA Church Stars 1
11
21
T Liddle
Southern Tigers 3
11
21
Z Warner
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
10
21
E Smith
South Adelaide Panthers 3
9
20
J Greenhalgh
Southern Tigers 3
5
20
L Mcgregor
Norwood Flames 4
9
20
L Lanzoni
Norwood Flames 4
10
20
S Kirwan
Western Magic 1
12
20
W Ridley
Norwood Flames 4
12
20
G Georgopoulos
Forestville Eagles 3
11
19
J Bernhardt
Sturt Sabres 3
10
19
L Roberts
Woodville Warriors 3
11
19
M Duku
SA Church Stars 1
8
19
O Stewart
Norwood Flames 3
9
19
S Onen
North Adelaide Rockets 4
9
19
Z Higgins
Woodville Warriors 3
10
19
D Surmon
Forestville Eagles 3
11
18
E Webb
Norwood Flames 3
9
18
T Wood
Southern Tigers 3
6
18
A Cain
South Adelaide Panthers 3
12
17
E Goodeve
South Adelaide Panthers 3
7
17
J Tomakin
SA Church Stars 1
10
17
L M Davis
South Adelaide Panthers 3
12
17
J Griffin
South Adelaide Panthers 3
8
16
M Hollobone
Norwood Flames 4
11
16
Z Davey
Norwood Flames 4
11
16
J Williams
Central Districts Lions 2
10
15
M Hogarth
Western Magic 1
12
15
P Bolderoff
Norwood Flames 3
8
14
S Mitchell
Sturt Sabres 3
11
14
A Le
Woodville Warriors 3
7
13
B Mcconnach
Western Magic 1
10
13
C Allen
South Adelaide Panthers 3
10
13
J Townsend
Norwood Flames 3
11
13
J Godwin
Southern Tigers 3
10
13
J Contreras
South Adelaide Panthers 3
8
13
J Miller
Southern Tigers 3
10
13
L Torres
Norwood Flames 3
10
13
A Grant
Woodville Warriors 3
11
12
A Sidwick
Sturt Sabres 3
8
12
B Binstead
Norwood Flames 4
11
12
B Willis
South Adelaide Panthers 3
9
12
G Lagana
Forestville Eagles 3
7
12
H Conroy
Central Districts Lions 2
10
12
M Lechelt
Woodville Warriors 3
6
12
N Smith
North Adelaide Rockets 4
9
12
B Debono
Central Districts Lions 2
4
11
B Mcgirr
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
9
11
D Loucas
SA Church Stars 1
7
11
D Andrews
SA Church Stars 1
9
11
E Lunn
Norwood Flames 4
10
11
E Potts
North Adelaide Rockets 4
9
11
M Cretan
Sturt Sabres 3
10
11
V D Ros
Norwood Flames 4
9
11
C Eckersley
Sturt Sabres 3
11
10
K Wood
Southern Tigers 3
4
10
M Sarac
Western Magic 1
9
10
N Wyatt
Southern Tigers 3
12
10
A Willmott
Central Districts Lions 2
11
9
B Hosking
North Adelaide Rockets 4
10
9
C Price-Johnson
SA Church Stars 1
7
9
J Iommazzo
SA Church Stars 1
8
9
J Harris
Central Districts Lions 2
10
9
L Maxwell
Sturt Sabres 3
4
9
L Thoday
Norwood Flames 3
8
9
S Hopwood
Norwood Flames 3
9
9
Z Cooper
Central Districts Lions 2
3
9
J Riceman
Western Magic 1
12
8
M Spiniello
Forestville Eagles 3
6
8
R Dang
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
5
8
S Atwell
Sturt Sabres 3
11
8
W Plant
Forestville Eagles 3
6
8
Z Ebdell
Central Districts Lions 2
11
8
A Nathan
Woodville Warriors 3
11
7
J Puddy
North Adelaide Rockets 4
4
7
J Herriman-Place
SA Church Stars 1
7
7
K Johnston
Forestville Eagles 3
8
7
H Trehearne
Sturt Sabres 3
9
6
I Okiwelu
SA Church Stars 1
5
6
J Adams
Forestville Eagles 3
4
6
J Randall
Norwood Flames 3
7
6
K Simon
Forestville Eagles 3
6
6
S Watts
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
6
A Matheson
Woodville Warriors 3
12
5
J Freund
North Adelaide Rockets 4
10
5
J Harris
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
8
5
A Garang
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
4
A Helbers
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
4
B Harten
North Adelaide Rockets 4
1
4
B Briscoe
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
4
D Tong
SA Church Stars 1
8
4
E Borg
Sturt Sabres 3
6
4
K Reid
South Adelaide Panthers 3
3
4
L Mcgregor
Norwood Flames 3
2
4
L Jenzen
SA Church Stars 1
8
4
M Aslan
North Adelaide Rockets 4
1
4
N Slater
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
2
4
P Dawson
North Adelaide Rockets 4
4
4
R Hawkins
North Adelaide Rockets 4
4
4
A Fouche
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
4
3
B Smith-French
Western Magic 1
1
3
B Maslo
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
4
3
C Webb
North Adelaide Rockets 4
9
3
C Plenty
Southern Tigers 3
1
3
C Williamson
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
1
3
J Godwin
Southern Tigers 3
2
3
J Whelan
South Adelaide Panthers 3
3
3
N Woolcock
Woodville Warriors 3
9
3
B Fry
Norwood Flames 4
1
2
B D Foster
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
2
C Obst
North Adelaide Rockets 4
2
2
D Ajith
Norwood Flames 3
1
2
E Dunn
Forestville Eagles 3
1
2
E Muller
Norwood Flames 3
2
2
F Pentlow
Southern Tigers 3
7
2
H Daniels
North Adelaide Rockets 5
1
2
J Boxall
SA Church Stars 1
3
2
K Castledine
Woodville Warriors 3
5
2
M Rowe
Western Magic 1
1
2
S Hopwood
Norwood Flames 4
2
2
A Nicolescu
Western Magic 1
1
1
B Creaser
South Adelaide Panthers 3
1
1
C Dunstan
Western Magic 1
1
1
C Birkin
Norwood Flames 4
1
1
C Miles
South Adelaide Panthers 3
1
1
D Mayhew
West Adelaide Bearcats 3
1
1
E Tims
Forestville Eagles 3
3
1
I Jory
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
1
J Gogel
North Adelaide Rockets 4
1
1
M Gemmell
Norwood Flames 3
1
1
N Garrett
Norwood Flames 3
1
1
R Egel
Forestville Eagles 3
1
1
S Allan
South Adelaide Panthers 3
1
1
T Broadbent
Forestville Eagles 3
1
1
T Murphy
North Adelaide Rockets 5
2
1
C Miller
Southern Tigers 3
1
S Barleta
Southern Tigers 3
1
T Bryant
Sturt Sabres 3
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started