Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19 Monday Morning Ladies
S19 NJBL U08 Boys A
S19 NJBL U08 Boys B
S19 NJBL U08 Boys C
S19 NJBL U08 Boys D
S19 NJBL U08 Girls A
S19 NJBL U08 Girls B
S19 NJBL U08 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys A
S19 NJBL U10 Boys B
S19 NJBL U10 Boys C
S19 NJBL U10 Boys D
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
S19 NJBL U10 Boys F
S19 NJBL U10 Girls A
S19 NJBL U10 Girls B
S19 NJBL U10 Girls C
S19 NJBL U10 Girls D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys A
S19 NJBL U12 Boys B
S19 NJBL U12 Boys C
S19 NJBL U12 Boys D
S19 NJBL U12 Boys E
S19 NJBL U12 Boys F
S19 NJBL U12 Boys G
S19 NJBL U12 Girls A
S19 NJBL U12 Girls B
S19 NJBL U12 Girls C
S19 NJBL U12 Girls D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys A
S19 NJBL U14 Boys B
S19 NJBL U14 Boys C
S19 NJBL U14 Boys D
S19 NJBL U14 Boys E
S19 NJBL U14 Boys F
S19 NJBL U14 Boys G
S19 NJBL U14 Girls A
S19 NJBL U14 Girls B
S19 NJBL U14 Girls C
S19 NJBL U14 Girls D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys A
S19 NJBL U16 Boys B
S19 NJBL U16 Boys C
S19 NJBL U16 Boys D
S19 NJBL U16 Boys E
S19 NJBL U16 Girls A
S19 NJBL U16 Girls B
S19 NJBL U16 Girls C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys A
S19 NJBL U18 Boys B
S19 NJBL U18 Boys C
S19 NJBL U18 Boys D
S19 NJBL U19 Girls A
S19 NJBL U19 Girls B
S19 NJBL U19 Girls C
S19 NJBL U21 Boys A
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL MONDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 1
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 2
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 3
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 4
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 5
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 6
S19 NSBL SUNDAY MEN DIVISION 7
S19 NSBL THURSDAY MIXED
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN A
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN B
S19 NSBL THURSDAY WOMEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN A
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN B
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN C
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN D
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN E
S19 NSBL WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
S19 NJBL U10 Boys E
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
B Genis
U10 Boys St Helena 4
17
40
J Kovacic
U10 Boys St Helena 3
15
39
B Aldenhoven
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
13
34
D Rowe
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
14
34
L Jolly
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
14
32
R Fostineo
U10 Boys St Helena 4
16
32
S Burn
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
14
29
A Reeves-Davies
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
13
28
Z Roeg
U10 Boys St Helena 4
18
28
W Thomas
U10 Boys St Helena 3
13
27
A Palma
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
15
25
J Tilley
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
12
24
T Henry
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
14
24
B Sleep
U10 Boys St Helena 3
14
23
C Harford
U10 Boys Apollo 3
10
23
P Smale
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
13
23
H Beadles
U10 Boys St Helena 4
12
22
J Underwood
U10 Boys Apollo 3
11
20
S Daley
U10 Boys St Helena 3
12
20
B Ford
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
10
19
L Albress
U10 Boys St Helena 4
17
19
L D Nuzzo
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
14
19
C Lacey
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
14
18
H Nemec
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
13
18
R Foley
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
11
18
B Daly
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
11
17
E Barbutt
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
12
17
K O'Connor
U10 Boys St Helena 4
17
17
L White
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
8
17
R Hanlon
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
17
L Haining
U10 Boys St Helena 3
13
16
S Harrigan
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
10
16
J Tiedemann
U10 Boys St Helena 3
16
15
M Petelin
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
14
15
H Keleher
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
11
14
J Roberts
U10 Boys Apollo 3
11
14
M Amos
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
13
14
O Mcgowan
U10 Boys St Helena 3
14
14
A Singh
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
12
F Austin
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
15
12
J Brown
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
12
T Middleton
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
13
12
L Heilig
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
11
11
R Coate
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
3
11
L Mandalios
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
3
10
M Haeusler
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
14
10
T Benstead
U10 Boys St Helena 4
18
10
B Bott
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
11
9
R Strode
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
10
9
C Burn
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
12
8
C Hunter
U10 Boys Apollo 3
8
8
K Solier
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
11
8
L Williams
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
8
O Webb
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
12
8
H Jackson
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
12
7
J Denton
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
7
J Carrolan
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
13
7
K Richardson
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
10
7
P Williamson
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
7
A Knuckey
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
11
6
C Georgiou
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
14
6
H Macdonald
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
12
6
H Jordan
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
15
6
H Kayrooz
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
6
T Liddell
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
7
6
A Mason
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
5
F Sun
U10 Boys St Helena 4
16
5
H Mcstay
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
10
5
J Helou
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
5
J Sutherland
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
10
5
J Posani
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
12
5
L Anderson
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
13
5
M Gibbins
U10 Boys Apollo 3
11
5
M Heinicke
U10 Boys Apollo 3
7
5
N Stephens
U10 Boys Apollo 3
9
5
A Shakespeare
U10 Boys St Mary's 4
12
4
B Gist
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
4
D Biddiscombe
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
11
4
F Byrne
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
11
4
K Stelling
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
4
M Whitham
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
14
4
R Philipson
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
4
W Lee
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
4
Z Qi
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
4
B Ruschmeyer
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
2
3
C Hayes
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 3
4
3
F Brown
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
3
J Eather-Maaliki
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
11
3
T Williams
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
2
3
W Garnham
U10 Boys St Helena 3
16
3
Z Douglas
U10 Boys Cougars 3
1
3
A Cumming
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
11
2
A Welch
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
2
C Bon
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
1
2
C Hodge
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
3
2
D Saini
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
2
E Anthony-Harvey-Beavis
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
2
H Hill
U10 Boys Yarrambat 6
12
2
J Dean
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
2
J Revitt-Mills
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
2
K Pahwa
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
2
L King
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
2
M Rathjen
U10 Boys Diamond Creek 4
14
2
M Long
U10 Boys St Helena 3
2
2
N Morcom
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
2
N Aquilina
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
1
2
N Reyes
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
2
P Papadakis
U10 Boys Apollo 3
7
2
R Patel
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
2
R Young
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
2
R Reid
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
12
2
S Harvey
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
2
2
Z Trevascus
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
2
B L Chatto
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
1
C Geddes
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
2
1
C Hinchcliffe
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
1
C Stillman
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
2
1
D Ross
U10 Boys Cougars 3
2
1
E Wood
U10 Boys Apollo 4
2
1
H O'Callaghan
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
1
H O'Halloran
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
1
J Hegarty
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
1
K Ferguson
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
2
1
L Griffiths
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
1
O Wallis
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
1
R Collier
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 4
4
1
S Mountney
U10 Boys Cougars 3
1
1
X Driver
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
3
1
A Lukic
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
A Livy
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
B Franks
U10 Boys Laurimar Thunder 3
2
C Muscat
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
D Rooks
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
E Jagger
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
E Curtain
U10 Boys Apollo 4
1
E Oakley
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
H D Giambattista
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
H Keiper
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
H Stacey
U10 Boys Yarrambat 7
10
J Brazier
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
1
J Todd
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
J Walker
U10 Boys Yarrambat 8
1
J Tregenza
U10 Boys Greenhills 2
1
J Signorini
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
L Wilson
U10 Boys Apollo 3
2
M Stephens
U10 Boys Greenhills 3
10
N Lewis
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
2
O Paul
U10 Boys St Mary's 5
1
P Ilias
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
P Tenson
U10 Boys Apollo 3
1
S Anderson
U10 Boys Eltham North 3
1
S Belot
U10 Boys St Thomas 4
1
W Smith
U10 Boys Hurstbridge 2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started