FIXTURES/RESULTS
Player Name | Team | M | 3PT M/A |
2nd Half H.S | 3PT % |
2nd Half Pts | 1st Half Pts | 1st Half H.S | FT M/A |
FT % | Total Pts | Avg Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Dawson | WAVERLEY 2 | 13 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Nabi | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 12 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | |||||||
A Jeffrey | RINGWOOD 3 | 14 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Smith | WHITTLESEA | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Latka | HAWTHORN 3 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | COBURG | ||||||
A V D Straaten | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
A Waldron | ELTHAM 3 | 16 | 2 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL 2 | |||||||
A Puddy | LATROBE 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
A Kuruvilla | WAVERLEY 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
A Ling | CAMBERWELL 2 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Scott | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Bury | FRANKSTON 3 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
A Brown | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 19 | 1 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
A Brewer | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | RINGWOOD 3 | ||||||
A D Gee | DANDENONG 4 | 14 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Walsh | HAWTHORN 3 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 3 | ||||||
A Dousset | SHERBROOKE | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | ||||||
A Smith | ELTHAM 3 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | ||||||
B Vitez | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
B Patel | HAWTHORN 3 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0.0 | COBURG | ||||||
B Stojkovska | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Gleeson | LATROBE 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Vernon | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | RINGWOOD 3 | ||||||
C Meagher | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 2 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
C Taylor | KNOX 4 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
C Weber-Brennan | KNOX 4 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
C Bradley | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
C Slater | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 16 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
C Furlong | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 16 | 6 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
C Sims | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Bailey | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Capilitan | LATROBE 2 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
C Carter | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
C Fell | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | ||||||
C Fraser | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
C Mallamaci | CAMBERWELL 2 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Wilson | CAMBERWELL 2 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
C Numa | WHITTLESEA | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Summers | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Tuhan | KNOX 4 | 16 | 3 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
C Rough | SHERBROOKE | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | ||||||
D Whelan | ELTHAM 3 | 18 | 2 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL 2 | |||||||
D Fennell | FRANKSTON 3 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
E Dickinson | RINGWOOD 3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
E Richards | GEELONG 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Noonan | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E V Holsteyn | KNOX 4 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
E V D Zweep | WAVERLEY 2 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
E Browne | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
E Neyenhuis | GEELONG 2 | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Ogilvie | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | ||||||
E Smith | FRANKSTON 3 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||||||
E Earle | RINGWOOD 3 | 8 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Haslam | SHERBROOKE | 20 | 1 | 16 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
E Al-Jawhary | COBURG | 14 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Carni | WAVERLEY 2 | 18 | 1 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
E Coates | RINGWOOD 3 | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | |||||||
E Cumming | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
E Oppy | WHITTLESEA | 7 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Boyall | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
E Howard | CAMBERWELL 2 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
E Orelli | HAWTHORN 3 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 0.0 | COBURG | ||||||
E Stafford | COBURG | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
E Ardley | RINGWOOD 3 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
G White | FRANKSTON 3 | 20 | 7 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | |||||||
G Geurts | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
G Patrikios | COBURG | 14 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||||
G Nolan | MELBOURNE 3 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
G Ambrosini | WAVERLEY 2 | 18 | 2 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
G Brown | GEELONG 2 | 5 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Gargaro | KNOX 4 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||||||
G Whiteley | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
H Cummins | FRANKSTON 3 | 18 | 1 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 4 | |||||||
H Duncan | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
H Giddey | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
H Ronan-Black | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
H Mccormick | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
H Davies | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
I Hajdarovic | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | ||||||
I Honey | GEELONG 2 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
I Kilbride | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
I Passaris | CAMBERWELL 2 | 13 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | |||||||
I Sinclair | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0.0 | RINGWOOD 3 | ||||||
I Faktor | RINGWOOD 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
I Curry | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | ||||||
J Luca | WAVERLEY 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
J Wulkan | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Delicato | LATROBE 2 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
J Guglielmi | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 15 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
J Anderson | HAWTHORN 3 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 3 | ||||||
J Layton | CAMBERWELL 2 | 8 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Gasparini | GEELONG 2 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Moller | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 18 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
K Byrne | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Gray | ELTHAM 3 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL 2 | ||||||
K Chiodo | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
K Bain | LATROBE 2 | 17 | 2 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
K Nuku | KNOX 4 | 9 | 4 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
K Morrow | RINGWOOD 3 | 17 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | |||||||
K Wardley | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Lakeman | COBURG | 14 | 1 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | |||||||
L Jackson | LATROBE 2 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
L Cocomello | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 18 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | |||||||
L Mills | LATROBE 2 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
L Cross | SHERBROOKE | 19 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | |||||||
L Spargo | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Raymond | LATROBE 2 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
L Greig | GEELONG 2 | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Griffiths | WAVERLEY 2 | 15 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Tobin | WAVERLEY 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
L Allen | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 15 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
L Soriano | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 17 | 1 | 0.0 | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | |||||||
L Cornelius | MELBOURNE 3 | 19 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Petruccelle | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Simpson | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
L Cooper | MELBOURNE 3 | 17 | 6 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | |||||||
M Braddy | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
M Thorne | ELTHAM 3 | 18 | 1 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL 2 | |||||||
M Fell | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 3 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
M Pearce | ELTHAM 3 | 9 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Anderson | KEILOR 3 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Clack | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
M Daley | FRANKSTON 3 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | ||||||
M Vocale | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
M Lewis | HAWTHORN 3 | 19 | 2 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 3 | |||||||
M Chalmers | GEELONG 2 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Gerrard | HAWTHORN 3 | 20 | 4 | 0.0 | MELBOURNE 3 | |||||||
M Funston | KEILOR 3 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Wallker | FRANKSTON 3 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 4 | ||||||
M Withers | GEELONG 2 | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Caffry | CAMBERWELL 2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
M Cowan | WAVERLEY 2 | 13 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Delzoppo | HAWTHORN 3 | 12 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Lapthorne-Sealey | DIAMOND VALLEY 3 | 19 | 4 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | |||||||
M Fereday | ELTHAM 3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | CAMBERWELL 2 | ||||||
M Murphy | LATROBE 2 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | ||||||
M M Dumayas | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 17 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | |||||||
M Nayna | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 0.0 | WAVERLEY 2 | ||||||
N Granados | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | |||||||
N Hans | KNOX 4 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
N Caine | SANDRINGHAM 2 | 16 | 8 | 0.0 | DANDENONG 4 | |||||||
N Nabbout | COBURG | 14 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Burrell | GEELONG 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
O D Felice | COBURG | 15 | 0.0 | |||||||||
O Walkinshaw | HAWTHORN 3 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | COBURG | ||||||
O Wightman | ELTHAM 3 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | ||||||
P Kilby | FRANKSTON 3 | 20 | 7 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 4 | |||||||
P Phillips | RINGWOOD 3 | 16 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | |||||||
P Tucker | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0.0 | WAVERLEY 2 | ||||||
P Day | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 3 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
P Decker | CAMBERWELL 2 | 16 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | |||||||
R Philipps | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Oleskowski | SHERBROOKE | 19 | 3 | 0.0 | LATROBE 2 | |||||||
R Campbell | CAMBERWELL 2 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
R Murray | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | ||||||
R Anderson | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Cooper | DANDENONG 4 | 15 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | |||||||
R Southam | KNOX 4 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||||||
R Burrows | ELTHAM 3 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS 2 | ||||||
S Bennett | MELBOURNE 3 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Height | WAVERLEY 2 | 16 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Templeton | SHERBROOKE | 19 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Ransome | SHERBROOKE | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Ogelsby | COBURG | 12 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Dance | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
S Kavanagh | MELBOURNE 3 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
S D Valentino | COBURG | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | HAWTHORN 3 | ||||||
S Ryan | WAVERLEY 2 | 14 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Scholes | LATROBE 2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
S Drake | FRANKSTON 3 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | ||||||
S Lynch | RINGWOOD 3 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | ||||||
S Stoitsis | KNOX 4 | 15 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Mcgrath | RINGWOOD 3 | 16 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 | |||||||
T Koelewyn | SHERBROOKE | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | ||||||
T Stocks | KNOX 4 | 17 | 3 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | |||||||
T Pascoe | NUNAWADING 4 | 5 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Chrystie | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
T Fanshaw | SOUTHERN PENINSULA 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | ||||||
T Armstrong | GEELONG 2 | 8 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Mccall | SHERBROOKE | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX 4 | ||||||
T Paterson | WHITTLESEA | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Cookson | GEELONG 2 | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Stefou | WHITTLESEA | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
U Miles-Mccabe | NUNAWADING 4 | 18 | 3 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON 3 | |||||||
V Puma | WHITTLESEA | 18 | 0.0 | |||||||||
V Nekelo | BROADMEADOWS 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 3 | ||||||
V Zavarella | COBURG | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
W Rokose | COBURG | 17 | 0.0 | |||||||||
Z Etheredge | DANDENONG 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.0 | WAVERLEY 2 | ||||||
Z Haritos | KNOX 4 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SHERBROOKE | ||||||
Z Schonfelder | FRANKSTON 3 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM 2 |
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition