Victorian Junior Basketball League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
VENUES
CLEARANCES
ASSOCIATIONS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Junior Basketball League (VJBL)
/
UNDER 12 BOYS POOL THREE
Filter by season
2019/20 VJBL
2019/20
2019
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2012/2013
2011/2012
2015/16
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
12 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
14 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
16 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
18 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 BOYS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
21 GIRLS - VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
12 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL THREE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL TWO (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL THREE (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
12 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL ONE
14 BOYS - VJL TWO
14 BOYS - VJL THREE
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
14 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL ONE
14 GIRLS - VJL TWO
14 GIRLS - VJL THREE
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
14 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
14 GIRLS - VJL NINE
16 BOYS - VJL ONE
16 BOYS - VJL TWO
16 BOYS - VJL THREE
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL THREE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL ONE)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL TWO)
16 BOYS - VJL TEN (POOL THREE)
16 GIRLS - VJL ONE
16 GIRLS - VJL TWO
16 GIRLS - VJL THREE
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FOUR (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
16 GIRLS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
16 GIRLS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL ONE
18 BOYS - VJL TWO
18 BOYS - VJL THREE
18 BOYS - VJL FOUR
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SIX (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL SEVEN (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL EIGHT (POOL TWO)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL ONE)
18 BOYS - VJL NINE (POOL TWO)
18 GIRLS - VJL ONE
18 GIRLS - VJL TWO
18 GIRLS - VJL THREE
18 GIRLS - VJL FOUR
18 GIRLS - VJL FIVE
21 BOYS - VJL ONE
21 BOYS - VJL TWO
21 BOYS - VJL THREE
21 BOYS - VJL FOUR
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL ONE)
21 BOYS - VJL FIVE (POOL TWO)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL ONE)
21 GIRLS - VJL ONE (POOL TWO)
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
Avg
Rebounds
OFF
REB
DEF
REB
A Hosking
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
A Marshallsay
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
A Small
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
A Hewitt
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
A V D Peet
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
A White
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
A Barr
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
A Harvey
BULLEEN 3
2
0.0
0.0
A Daglaras
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
B Braby
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
B Bryant
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
B Hoenger
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
B Schmidtke
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
B Dawson
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
B Coombe
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
B Marsh
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
B Laurie
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
B Gardner
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
B West-Linnett
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
B Murphy
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
C Avery
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Allison
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
C Culligan
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
C Ferguson
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
C Nio
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Colson
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Lanting
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
C Mcmullin
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Rampal
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
C Schwarz
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
C Wardrop
ALTONA 2
2
0.0
0.0
C Wilkinson
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
D Barrow
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
D Godden
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
D Ngwenya
DANDENONG 3
1
0.0
0.0
D Meaney
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
D Briffa
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Olasiman
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Porteous
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
E Todaro
KILSYTH 2
2
0.0
0.0
F Chapman
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
F Hayne
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
G Clark
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
G Colville
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
G Chalfon
HAWTHORN 4
2
0.0
0.0
H Adams
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
H Jenner
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
H Hirst
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
I Ellwood
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
I Woodhouse
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
I Mex
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Hoole
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Lillywhite
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
J Slocombe
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
J Habib
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Avgerinos
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Gardner
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Hart
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Kerr
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Mackenzie
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
J Mollet
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Peters-Heal
KILSYTH 2
2
0.0
0.0
J Small
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
J White
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
J Zuchowski
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
J Sliwinski
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Young
KILSYTH 2
2
0.0
0.0
J Mccutcheon
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Kneebone
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
J Gaskett
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Pignataro
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Famularo
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Ierardo
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Beyrooti
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
J Dahdah
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Phillips
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
J Wang
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
J Milburn
MELTON
2
0.0
0.0
J King
KEILOR 2
2
0.0
0.0
K Keenan
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
K Chapman
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
K Maurice
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
K Weerasekera
ALTONA 2
1
0.0
0.0
L Farley
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
L Harkness
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Owens
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Thorpe
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Burgess
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
L Chu
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Corless
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
L Boeckenholt
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
L May
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Fennell
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
L Hanson
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
L Kilty
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
M Leek
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Jessup
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Marcun
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
M Mcwilliams
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Dowell
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
M Mcavoy
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
M Savic
MELTON
2
0.0
0.0
N Pipicelli
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
N Thompson
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
N Costello
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
N Barnes
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
N Siolis
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
N Yurcevic
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
O Iser
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
O Russo
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
O Sestan
HAWTHORN 3
3
0.0
0.0
O Kapakoulakis
BULLEEN 3
3
0.0
0.0
P Farrell
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
R Bevan
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
R Starbuck
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
R Ahmed
KEILOR 2
2
0.0
0.0
R Bradshaw
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
R Carr
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
R Boorer
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
R Cornelius
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
R Davelaar
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
S Hoghton
PAKENHAM
2
0.0
0.0
S Shinsky
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
S Stone
HAWTHORN 4
3
0.0
0.0
S Guida
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
S Crack
NUNAWADING 3
2
0.0
0.0
S Witchell
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
S Ginsberg
WESTERN PORT
2
0.0
0.0
S Briscoe
BELLARINE
2
0.0
0.0
S J Cruz
ALTONA 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Andreetta
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
T Thong
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
T Ciccarelli
KEILOR 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Delahunt
BULLEEN 3
1
0.0
0.0
T Florey
MORNINGTON 2
2
0.0
0.0
T Makuac
MELTON
3
0.0
0.0
T Gill
BELLARINE
3
0.0
0.0
T Hickey
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Snow
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Williams
WESTERN PORT
3
0.0
0.0
T Howden
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
T Stevens
DANDENONG 3
3
0.0
0.0
T Devers
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
T Seers
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
T Leys
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
W Dahlsen
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
W Lorenz
HAWTHORN 4
2
0.0
0.0
W Kirikiri
DANDENONG 2
3
0.0
0.0
Z Strachan
MORNINGTON 2
3
0.0
0.0
Z Vaughan
MELBOURNE 2
3
0.0
0.0
Z Sinopoli
PAKENHAM
3
0.0
0.0
Z Mcphail
DANDENONG 2
2
0.0
0.0
Z Fitzpatrick
KILSYTH 2
3
0.0
0.0
Z Sparg
ELTHAM 3
3
0.0
0.0
Z Deo
NUNAWADING 3
3
0.0
0.0
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started