Essendon District Football League
Fixtures/Results
EDFL Member Database
Club Websites
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Under 14 Division 6
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Strathmore Community Bank Senior Premier Division
Under 10 Division 1
Under 10 Division 2
Under 10 Division 3
Under 10 Division 4
Under 10 Division 5
Under 10 Division 6
Under 10 Division 7
Under 10 Division 8
Under 12 Division 1
Under 12 Division 2
Under 12 Division 3
Under 12 Division 4
Under 12 Division 5
Under 12 Division 6
Under 12 Division 7
Under 14 Division 1
Under 14 Division 2
Under 14 Division 3
Under 14 Division 4
Under 14 Division 5
Under 14 Division 6
Under 16 Division 1
Under 16 Division 2
Under 16 Division 3
Under 16 Division 4
Under 16 Division 5
Under 8
Western Under 13 Girls
Western Youth Girls
Premier Reserves
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Premier Division
Essendon Ford Senior Division 1
Reserves Division 1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
Strathmore Community Bank Senior Division 2
Reserves Division 2
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 2
Thirds
Fixtures/Results
Under 14 Division 6
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
L Woerndle
Aberfeldie 4
1
4
4.00
M Piscopo
Keilor Park 1
7
26
3.71
J Bonasera
Aberfeldie 4
3
10
3.33
A Stefanovski
Taylors Lakes 2
1
3
3.00
L Marino
Taylors Lakes 2
1
3
3.00
N Fluke
Hillside 3
1
3
3.00
B Mazziol
Keilor 4
2
5
2.50
L Jensen
Aberfeldie 4
4
10
2.50
A Leggieri
West Coburg 2
11
27
2.45
M Kocovic
Taylors Lakes 2
3
7
2.33
M Teal
Aberfeldie 4
3
7
2.33
J Withers
Aberfeldie 4
4
9
2.25
L O'Connell
Aberfeldie 4
4
9
2.25
A Krunic
Hillside 3
4
8
2.00
J Wemm
Taylors Lakes 2
3
6
2.00
T Cook
Keilor 4
1
2
2.00
J Oster
Keilor 4
15
27
1.80
D D Iure
Aberfeldie 4
4
7
1.75
Z Williams
Hillside 3
12
21
1.75
M Salvatori
West Coburg 2
10
17
1.70
M Falzon
Keilor 4
15
25
1.67
R Bartolo
Keilor Park 1
12
20
1.67
H Singh
Taylors Lakes 2
2
3
1.50
J Szentmiklossy
Keilor Park 1
12
18
1.50
B Johnstone
Keilor Park 1
12
17
1.42
E Chitsos
Taylors Lakes 2
3
4
1.33
K Paterson
Taylors Lakes 2
3
4
1.33
L Duane-Davis
Aberfeldie 4
3
4
1.33
T Southern
Maribyrnong Park 3
3
4
1.33
D Mason
Hillside 3
13
17
1.31
L Salter
West Coburg 2
11
14
1.27
H Maltby
Keilor Park 1
12
15
1.25
L Caruso
West Coburg 2
10
11
1.10
C Brown
Aberfeldie 4
4
4
1.00
D Klonowski
Taylors Lakes 2
3
3
1.00
J Mcarthur
Hillside 3
2
2
1.00
K Lautier
Taylors Lakes 2
2
2
1.00
P Duggan
Aberfeldie 4
4
4
1.00
P O'Rourke
Aberfeldie 4
3
3
1.00
R Portelli
Taylors Lakes 2
3
3
1.00
Z Rook
Taylors Lakes 2
3
3
1.00
Z Yamak
Keilor 4
11
11
1.00
B Camilleri
Keilor 4
14
13
0.93
E Ferrigno
Keilor 4
14
13
0.93
A Randello
Keilor Park 1
12
11
0.92
N Koroneos
Keilor 4
11
10
0.91
M Fischer
Hillside 3
10
9
0.90
M Marazita
Keilor 4
6
5
0.83
J Leury
West Coburg 2
11
9
0.82
M Minniti
West Coburg 2
11
9
0.82
P Mccallum
West Coburg 2
11
9
0.82
A Comande
Keilor 4
16
13
0.81
P Koroneos
Keilor 4
14
11
0.79
L Micallef
Hillside 3
13
10
0.77
Y Aasar
under 14 d
13
10
0.77
B Souter
under 14 d
8
6
0.75
J Porter
Aberfeldie 4
4
3
0.75
J Bernardi
Aberfeldie 4
4
3
0.75
L Bezzina
Keilor 4
16
12
0.75
W Hofman
Aberfeldie 4
4
3
0.75
J Marsden
Hillside 3
13
9
0.69
J Mcnaughton
Hillside 3
13
9
0.69
A Mcarthur
Aberfeldie 4
3
2
0.67
C Lyons
Aberfeldie 4
3
2
0.67
D Pandos
Taylors Lakes 2
3
2
0.67
T Davoli
Taylors Lakes 2
3
2
0.67
A E Nabbout
West Coburg 2
11
7
0.64
N Tassone
Keilor 4
15
9
0.60
N Juzva
Keilor 4
5
3
0.60
S Rasidovski
Hillside 3
10
6
0.60
J Showler
Keilor Park 1
12
7
0.58
L Venuta
Keilor Park 1
12
7
0.58
B Ryan
Hillside 3
9
5
0.56
A Khodr
West Coburg 2
11
6
0.55
C Thompson
Hillside 3
11
6
0.55
A Chirico
Aberfeldie 4
4
2
0.50
D Baxter
Hillside 3
2
1
0.50
D Mcgrady
Keilor Park 1
12
6
0.50
D Pitman
Aberfeldie 4
4
2
0.50
E Casboult
Aberfeldie 4
4
2
0.50
J Heeney
Aberfeldie 4
4
2
0.50
M D Gregorio
Taylors Lakes 2
2
1
0.50
T Hill
Aberfeldie 4
4
2
0.50
C Roulston
under 14 d
13
6
0.46
J Baxter
Hillside 3
13
6
0.46
P Justin
Hillside 3
11
5
0.45
T Lally
West Coburg 2
11
5
0.45
C O'Shannassy
Keilor 4
14
6
0.43
J Griggs
West Coburg 2
7
3
0.43
D Rob
Hillside 3
12
5
0.42
T N Toetu
Keilor Park 1
12
5
0.42
A Athanasiadis
Keilor 4
15
6
0.40
A D Prete
West Coburg 2
5
2
0.40
E Brodie
Keilor 4
5
2
0.40
P Dounias
West Coburg 2
10
4
0.40
C Murphy
West Coburg 2
11
4
0.36
N Ziogas
West Coburg 2
11
4
0.36
A Bordon
under 14 d
9
3
0.33
J Salikas
Keilor Park 1
12
4
0.33
J Grubisa
Keilor 4
12
4
0.33
R Justin
Keilor Park 1
12
4
0.33
B Papalia
Hillside 3
13
4
0.31
F Taylor
under 14 d
10
3
0.30
J Orford
West Coburg 2
7
2
0.29
J Davies
Keilor Park 1
11
3
0.27
M Hammett
Hillside 3
11
3
0.27
N Johnson
Keilor Park 1
11
3
0.27
C Wright
Aberfeldie 4
4
1
0.25
C Him
under 14 d
13
3
0.23
J Mikesic
Hillside 3
13
3
0.23
S Lazarovski
Hillside 3
13
3
0.23
L Stewart
Keilor 4
9
2
0.22
J Rudge
under 14 d
5
1
0.20
J Williams
Airport West 2
5
1
0.20
L Sinclair
Hillside 3
5
1
0.20
N Merlino
Keilor 4
15
3
0.20
N Turner
West Coburg 2
10
2
0.20
S Black
West Coburg 2
10
2
0.20
E Curwood
Keilor 4
16
3
0.19
A Romano
West Coburg 2
11
2
0.18
E Delia
Keilor Park 1
11
2
0.18
T Freeman
West Coburg 2
11
2
0.18
M Mccoullough
West Coburg 2
6
1
0.17
N Venuta
Keilor Park 1
12
2
0.17
W Ryan
under 14 d
12
2
0.17
D James
Hillside 3
13
2
0.15
N Wright
Hillside 3
13
2
0.15
B Murphy
Keilor Park 1
7
1
0.14
J Leonardelli
Keilor 4
7
1
0.14
M Cassarino
West Coburg 2
8
1
0.12
A Muja
Hillside 3
9
1
0.11
J Comande
Keilor 4
9
1
0.11
Z Attard
Keilor 4
9
1
0.11
A Jungfer
Hillside 3
11
1
0.09
D Wedge
under 14 d
11
1
0.09
K Attard
Keilor Park 1
11
1
0.09
L Beaini
Keilor Park 1
11
1
0.09
J Spiteri
Hillside 3
13
1
0.08
J Campbell
under 14 d
13
1
0.08
J Jokanovic
Keilor Park 1
12
1
0.08
K Corbyn
under 14 d
13
1
0.08
M Murphy
Keilor Park 1
12
1
0.08
M Gatt
Hillside 3
13
1
0.08
N Martoccia
under 14 d
13
1
0.08
P Wilkinson
Keilor Park 1
12
1
0.08
P Kennedy
under 14 d
12
1
0.08
A Sawan
Keilor 4
14
1
0.07
B Semec
Keilor 4
14
1
0.07
J Scott
under 14 d
14
1
0.07
A Singh
Taylors Lakes 2
1
0.00
A Kezos
under 14 d
14
0.00
A Ballinger
West Coburg 2
9
0.00
A Sindhi
under 14 d
11
0.00
B Wyka
Keilor Park 1
1
0.00
B Adams
Keilor 4
1
0.00
B O'Neill
under 14 d
2
0.00
B Mourtzakis
under 14 d
11
0.00
B Fairservice
Hillside 3
4
0.00
B Parke
Keilor 4
1
0.00
B Forbes
under 14 d
3
0.00
B Lake
under 14 d
3
0.00
C Charalambous
Keilor 4
1
0.00
C Mcdonald
Keilor 4
1
0.00
C Thorley
Keilor 4
1
0.00
C Delgadillo
Hillside 3
1
0.00
C Dempster
Taylors Lakes 2
2
0.00
C D'Angelo
Keilor 4
1
0.00
C Abbenante
Aberfeldie 4
2
0.00
D Kacanski
Keilor 4
1
0.00
D Daoud
under 14 d
10
0.00
D Ruscigno
Keilor 4
1
0.00
D Wallace
under 14 d
13
0.00
D Pinneri
Keilor 4
1
0.00
D Brancatisano
Taylors Lakes 2
3
0.00
D Gulam
West Coburg 2
11
0.00
E Fikir
under 14 d
1
0.00
F Seraider
under 14 d
7
0.00
F Seraider
under 14 d
7
0.00
G Gatt
Hillside 3
1
0.00
H Aylward
Keilor Park 1
2
0.00
H Wilkes
Keilor 4
1
0.00
H Beveridge
Keilor 4
1
0.00
I Bolat
under 14 d
4
0.00
J Richmond
Keilor 4
2
0.00
J Dimovski
under 14 d
1
0.00
J Baker
Hillside 3
1
0.00
J Hughes
under 14 d
2
0.00
J Stephens
under 14 d
7
0.00
J Tranquillo
Keilor 4
1
0.00
K Camilleri
East Sunbury 2
14
0.00
L Neicho
Taylors Lakes 2
2
0.00
L Tarantello
under 14 d
2
0.00
M Mrsic
Hillside 3
1
0.00
M Woodsford
under 14 d
1
0.00
N Bevilacqua
under 14 d
2
0.00
N Kamberi
Taylors Lakes 2
3
0.00
N Cassidy
Keilor 4
1
0.00
N Gregory
Aberfeldie 4
4
0.00
N Karagiolis
Keilor Park 1
1
0.00
R Nunn
under 14 d
1
0.00
S Koroneos
Keilor 4
1
0.00
S Pestrucci
under 14 d
2
0.00
T Fry
under 14 d
1
0.00
T Goss
Pascoe Vale 3
3
0.00
T Wood
Taylors Lakes 2
3
0.00
T Rutley
Keilor 4
1
0.00
X Mcphee
Keilor 4
13
0.00
Z Hertz
Keilor 4
1
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started