Bendigo Basketball Competition
Home
Referees
Referee Rosters
Referee Education
Levels of Referees
Level 0 Course
Forms & Links
Ten Commandments
BVC Referee Links
Scoretable/Stats
BBA Constitution
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bendigo Basketball Association
/
Under 12 Boys 5
Filter by season
Winter 2019
2019-20 Summer
2017 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
3x3 Competition Men
A Grade Men
A Grade Women
B Grade Men
B Grade Women
C Grade Men
C Grade Women
D Grade Men
Div 1 Women
Div 2 Men
Div 2 Women
Div 3 Men
Div 4 Men
Div 5 Men
Div 6 Men
E Grade Men
F Grade Men
G Grade Men
H Grade Men
H Grade Men RESERVE
Mixed Competition
Sunday Men 1
Sunday Men 2
Sunday Men 3
Sunday Men 4
Under 10 Boys 1
Under 10 Boys 2
Under 10 Boys 3
Under 10 Boys 4
Under 10 Girls 1
Under 10 Girls 2
Under 12 Boys 1
Under 12 Boys 2
Under 12 Boys 3
Under 12 Boys 4
Under 12 Boys 5
Under 12 Boys 6
Under 12 Girls 1
Under 12 Girls 2
Under 12 Girls 3
Under 12 Girls 4
Under 14 Boys 1
Under 14 Boys 2
Under 14 Boys 3
Under 14 Boys 4
Under 14 Boys 5
Under 14 Boys 6
Under 14 Girls 1
Under 14 Girls 2
Under 14 Girls 3
Under 16 Boys 1
Under 16 Boys 2
Under 16 Boys 3
Under 16 Boys 4
Under 16 Boys 5
Under 16 Boys 6
Under 16 Girls 1
Under 16 Girls 2
Under 16 Girls 3
Under 18 Boys 1
Under 18 Boys 2
Under 18 Boys 3
Under 18 Boys 4
Under 18/20 Girls 1
Under 18/20 Girls 2
Under 23 Men
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Boys 5
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
A Tuohey
FLITE Black
12
65
8
2
138
11.5
T Rowbottom
Generals Pumas
12
1
39
15
1.17
106
8.83
M O'Donnell
Generals Giants
13
34
5
1.15
84
6.46
M D Prada
Generals Pumas
11
33
2
1.55
80
7.27
H O'Donnell
Generals Giants
12
32
5
0.67
73
6.08
B Hull
Generals Giants
9
1
28
2
2
61
6.78
T Mcfadzean
Heathcote Panthers
7
1
28
1
3.43
60
8.57
J Mahood
FLITE Black
13
18
2
1.23
38
2.92
C Giddings
Strathfieldsaye Heat
9
17
1
0.89
35
3.89
T V D Ven
Generals Giants
10
17
1
0.9
35
3.5
T Penrose
Generals Giants
12
16
1
0.5
33
2.75
N Howarth
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
15
1.25
30
7.5
Q Cody
Strathfieldsaye Heat
8
15
1
30
3.75
S Ramm
St Francis Blazers
7
14
0.71
28
4
W Dyson
Generals Giants
11
12
3
1
27
2.45
J Jacques
FLITE Black
10
11
2
2.3
24
2.4
L Smith
Generals Pumas
11
11
1.09
24
2.18
M Hughes
Generals Pumas
11
10
0.45
24
2.18
Z Nicholls
Aztec Tigers White
7
12
1.43
24
3.43
S Worthington
St Francis Blazers
7
7
9
1.86
23
3.29
D Close
Heathcote Panthers
6
11
1.83
22
3.67
F Gray
Bunjils
5
10
0.2
20
4
O Hays
Strathfieldsaye Heat
5
10
1
20
4
F Worthington
St Francis Blazers
7
9
1
0.29
19
2.71
T Parkes
Generals Pumas
9
8
18
2
B Jordan-Ryan
Generals Pumas
12
6
0.83
16
1.33
K Nieto
Bunjils
2
7
1
3
15
7.5
T Frawley
St Francis Blazers
8
7
1
2.38
15
1.88
E Maes
Bunjils
2
7
3.5
14
7
J Bellenger
Aztec Tigers White
6
7
0.67
14
2.33
N Alwer-Smyth
Bunjils
5
6
2
1.6
14
2.8
A Clayton
Aztec Tigers White
2
6
1
0.5
13
6.5
N Hadden
Bunjils
1
6
1
13
13
K Johnson
Aztec Tigers White
7
6
12
1.71
O Clarke
Bunjils
5
5
2
1.6
12
2.4
R Taylor
Generals Pumas
12
5
0.5
12
1
T Tuohey
St Francis Blazers
8
6
0.5
12
1.5
F Brown
St Francis Blazers
8
4
3
1.12
11
1.38
A Herdman
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
5
1.25
10
2.5
D Bolitho
FLITE Black
13
5
1.23
10
0.77
D Laurie
FLITE Black
11
4
1
0.82
9
0.82
E Nagy
Heathcote Panthers
6
4
1
0.67
9
1.5
N Mcloughlan
Strathfieldsaye Heat
6
4
1
0.33
9
1.5
W Eldridge
Strathfieldsaye Heat
9
3
3
1.44
9
1
Z Farrow
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
4
1
0.75
9
2.25
T Morgan
Bunjils
2
4
1
8
4
C Pearce
Aztec Tigers White
7
3
1
0.57
7
1
L Bennett
Generals Giants
10
3
1
0.4
7
0.7
M Brennan
Aztec Tigers White
6
3
1
0.17
7
1.17
G Polkinghorne
Aztec Tigers White
1
3
2
6
6
S Johnson
St Francis Blazers
6
3
1.17
6
1
T J Olsen
Generals Pumas
11
3
1.45
6
0.55
N Oldham
St Francis Blazers
8
1
3
0.88
5
0.62
O Bingham
FLITE Black
13
2
1
0.69
5
0.38
T Fawcett
Generals Pumas
11
2
1
0.27
5
0.45
B Hayes
Aztec Tigers White
7
2
0.29
4
0.57
C Morrison
FLITE Black
10
2
1
4
0.4
F Uren
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
2
1
4
1
L Spence
Generals Giants
12
2
0.17
4
0.33
O Bird
Beavers Rockets
3
2
1
4
1.33
O Emmerson
Aztec Tigers White
6
2
1.17
4
0.67
P A Bertulfo
Beavers Rockets
3
1
2
2.33
4
1.33
B Holmberg
Beavers Rockets
3
1
0.33
2
0.67
C Wood
Beavers Rockets
2
1
0.5
2
1
M Dempster
Aztec Tigers Gold
4
1
0.25
2
0.5
R Nieto
Bunjils
1
1
2
2
T Bartram
Strathfieldsaye Heat
9
1
1.11
2
0.22
Z Riley
Strathfieldsaye Heat
9
1
0.22
2
0.22
A Gill
Aztec Tigers Gold
1
1
1
1
C Gellatly
Heathcote Panthers
2
G Mcfadzean
Heathcote Panthers
2
1
H Fraser
Aztec Tigers Gold
3
J Robertson
Heathcote Panthers
4
0.75
L Sturt
Bunjils
2
M Wills
Aztec Tigers Gold
2
M Cunnington
Beavers Rockets
3
2
N Davies
Aztec Tigers White
1
N Clarke
Aztec Tigers Gold
3
O Quattrocchi
Beavers Rockets
2
0.5
Q Holmes
Beavers Rockets
3
1.33
R Manard
Heathcote Panthers
3
S Mannes
Strathfieldsaye Heat
6
1.5
S Perl
Heathcote Panthers
1
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started